Recap

Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2014 06:00 PM
              URI Coaches Tribute to Seniors T&F Meet - 2/1/2014               
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                  Mackal Field House - Univ. of Rhode Island                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.               7.61       7.67Q  2 
  2 Lauren Perrodin           SO New Hampshir            7.72       7.80Q  4 
  3 Hannah Janeczak           SR Rhode Island            7.55       7.85Q  1 
  4 Jennifer Christian        SR Rhode Island            7.66       7.87Q  3 
  5 Brianna Robitaille        FR Rhode Island            7.80       7.83q  2 
  6 Allison Brehm             SR New Hampshir            7.83       7.87q  1 
  7 Emmaline Suchland         SO Brown                   7.71       7.90q  4 
  8 Diamond Jones             SR Umass Lowell            7.74       7.95q  3 
  9 Janet Mellor              SR Boston U.               7.84       8.01   1 
 10 Amanda Egesi              SR Stonehill               7.98       8.03   3 
 11 Alyssa Gonzalez           SO Central Conn            8.00       8.07   4 
 12 Shellyann Lindo           FR Rhode Island            7.88       8.18   2 
 13 Leanne Kent               SO Stonehill               8.09       8.19   1 
 14 Talia Flores              SO Boston U.               8.15       8.20   2 
 15 Sydney Kay                SO New Hampshir            8.07       8.24   2 
 16 Shaniece Cola             JR Umass Lowell            8.12       8.25   1 
 17 Aliyah Alley              FR Umass Lowell            8.05       8.26   3 
 18 Nicole Dempsey            SO Bryant                  8.15       8.27   3 
 18 Alleah Red                FR Central Conn            8.01       8.27   4 
 20 Lauren Basile             JR Providence              8.36       8.36   4 
 21 Brianna Abbott            FR Providence              8.50       8.39   2 
 22 Stephanie Fitzgerald      SO Stonehill               8.37       8.42   2 
 23 Christina Russo           JR Stonehill               8.37       8.48   3 
 24 Abbey Smith               FR New Hampshir            8.24       8.54   4 
 25 Maria Pantazelos          SR Providence              8.56       8.56   3 
 26 Heather Sweeney           SO Brown                   8.38       8.64   1 
 27 Kalima Camara             SO Bryant                  8.41       8.86   1 
 28 Jocelyn Davies            SO Bryant                  9.03       9.16   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.               7.67       7.66   10   
  2 Lauren Perrodin           SO New Hampshir            7.80       7.77    8   
  3 Emmaline Suchland         SO Brown                   7.90       7.88    6   
  4 Allison Brehm             SR New Hampshir            7.87      J7.88    5    Delta +0.001
  5 Hannah Janeczak           SR Rhode Island            7.85       7.91    4   
  6 Brianna Robitaille        FR Rhode Island            7.83       7.93    3   
  7 Diamond Jones             SR Umass Lowell            7.95       8.02    2   
  8 Jennifer Christian        SR Rhode Island            7.87       8.11    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christina Wood            SO Boston U.              24.45      25.19   1  10   
  2 Carolyn Maynard           SR Boston U.              24.79      25.35   1   8   
  3 Jennifer Christian        SR Rhode Island           24.74      25.80   1   6   
  4 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.              24.93      25.85   1   5   
  5 Djenne Parris             FR Boston U.              25.18      26.01   1   4   
  6 Toria Levy                FR Boston U.              25.35      26.08   2   3   
  7 Brianna Robitaille        FR Rhode Island           25.87      26.09   3   2   
  8 Allison Brehm             SR New Hampshir           25.79      26.10   3   1   
  9 Hannah Wiley              JR Boston U.              25.22      26.13   2 
 10 Diamond Jones             SR Umass Lowell           25.25      26.22   2 
 11 Janet Mellor              SR Boston U.              25.68      26.23   3 
 12 Dyshelle Pemberton        FR Rhode Island           25.55      26.25   2 
 13 Alleah Red                FR Central Conn           25.85      26.30   3 
 14 Chantelle Deer            JR Central Conn           26.30      26.53   5 
 15 Emily Renna               JR Rhode Island           26.14      26.73   5 
 16 Samantha Kroll            SO Umass Lowell           26.29      26.76   5 
 17 Kerri Graber              FR Boston U.              25.95      26.79   4 
 18 Talia Flores              SO Boston U.              26.10      26.81   4 
 19 Jade Paul                 SO Boston U.              26.10      26.84   4 
 20 Aliyah Alley              FR Umass Lowell           26.75      26.85   6 
 21 Kristen Hayes             SO Bryant                 27.00      26.86   7 
 22 Ally Saccone              FR Boston U.              25.60      26.97   2 
 23 Lauren Perrodin           SO New Hampshir           25.94      27.01   3 
 24 Karen Lobaton             SO Rhode Island           26.14      27.07   4 
 25 Virginia Lavallee         JR New Hampshir           26.93      27.15   7 
 26 Ashleigh Marks            SO Rhode Island           26.74      27.19   6 
 27 Sydney Kay                SO New Hampshir           27.24      27.30   7 
 28 Alyson Messina            FR New Hampshir           26.84      27.66   6 
 29 Samantha Otten            SR Umass Lowell           26.78      27.67   6 
 30 Amanda Egesi              SR Stonehill              27.45      27.75   8 
 30 Kimberly Gabriele         JR Umass Lowell           26.86      27.75   7 
 32 Caroline Callaghan        SR Providence             26.66      27.87   5 
 33 Sophie Jancsurak          SO Boston U.              26.00      27.91   4 
 34 Taylor Corder             JR Providence             26.80      28.09   6 
 35 Kelsey Dermody            SR Providence             26.58      28.15   5 
 36 Meredith Daly             SR Providence             27.51      28.17   8 
 37 Christina Russo           JR Stonehill              27.50      28.20   8 
 38 Erika Shay                JR Umass Lowell           27.34      28.75   7 
 39 Rebecca Nunez             FR Bryant                 28.00      29.88   8 
 40 Jocelyn Davies            SO Bryant                 30.23      31.15   8 
 -- Jordan Gray               SO Stonehill              25.95        SCR     
 -- Leanne Kent               SO Stonehill              26.25        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christina Wood            SO Boston U.              56.00      57.22   1  10   
  2 Carolyn Maynard           SR Boston U.              55.73      57.72   1   8   
  3 Alexis Kitsakos           JR Umass Lowell           57.33      58.11   1   6   
  4 Djenne Parris             FR Boston U.              56.50      58.20   1   5   
  5 Dyshelle Pemberton        FR Rhode Island           57.85      59.03   1   4   
  6 Chantelle Deer            JR Central Conn           59.20    1:00.69   2   3   
  7 Kerri Graber              FR Boston U.              58.50    1:00.78   2   2   
  8 Shelby Tuttle             SR Central Conn           58.50    1:01.11   1   1   
  9 Samantha Kroll            SO Umass Lowell           59.05    1:01.58   2 
 10 Erika Shay                JR Umass Lowell         1:00.22    1:01.94   2 
 11 Samantha Otten            SR Umass Lowell         1:01.54    1:02.29   3 
 12 Victoria Perez            JR Boston U.              59.50    1:02.86   2 
 13 Kimberly Gabriele         JR Umass Lowell           59.83    1:03.57   2 
 14 Katherine Hickey          SO New Hampshir         1:03.78    1:03.97   3 
 15 Rebecca Gonsalves-Lamont  SO Umass Lowell         1:01.50    1:05.57   3 
 16 Rebecca Nunez             FR Bryant               1:04.00    1:06.21   3 
 17 Allesandra Foresti        SO Providence           1:03.00    1:08.37   3 
 18 Angelica Kartsounis       FR Providence           1:05.00    1:08.64   3 
 -- Mariah Claudio            SO Rhode Island           57.20        SCR     
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jade Paul                 SO Boston U.            1:14.65    1:16.53   1  10   
  2 Hannah Wiley              JR Boston U.            1:14.75    1:16.75   1   8   
  3 Andrea Fanciullo          FR Umass Lowell         1:17.90    1:16.84   1   6   
  4 Lauren Burke              JR Rhode Island         1:14.78    1:17.11   1   5   
  5 Shaniece Cola             JR Umass Lowell         1:18.96    1:18.38   2   4   
  6 Alexandra Carbonell       SO Rhode Island         1:20.00    1:20.42   2   3   
  7 Rachael DePalma           JR New Hampshir         1:21.70    1:21.21   2   2   
  8 Micaela McPadden          FR Rhode Island         1:20.00    1:21.60   2   1   
  9 Jenean McCalla            JR Central Conn         1:20.00    1:23.07   2 
 10 Lauren Brown              SO New Hampshir         1:21.71    1:23.25   3 
 11 Caroline Hammond          JR New Hampshir         1:18.94    1:23.63   1 
 12 Erin Carberry             SO Stonehill            1:19.10    1:23.89   2 
 13 Andrea Nash               SO New Hampshir         1:23.24    1:25.31   3 
 14 Molly Jenssen             SO New Hampshir         1:25.24    1:27.52   3 
 15 Molly McCann              SR Providence           1:25.00    1:30.46   3 
 -- Morgan Costa              JR New Hampshir         1:18.74        DNS   1 
 -- Elena Venable             JR Brown                1:20.31        SCR     
 -- Maria Curit               JR Stonehill            1:15.90        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elinor Purrier            FR New Hampshir         2:13.24    2:13.42   1  10   
  2 Molly Keating             SO Providence           2:12.00    2:17.08   1   8   
  3 Devyn Pryor               SR Providence           2:14.50    2:18.16   1   6   
  4 Brittany Mendelson        FR Central Conn         2:12.00    2:18.22   1   5   
  5 Cassandra Kruse           SO New Hampshir         2:14.84    2:18.41   1   4   
  6 Karie Judge               SR Umass Lowell         2:17.88    2:18.81   1   3   
  7 Amanda Symanski           FR New Hampshir         2:14.94    2:19.11   1   2   
  8 Taylor Lepage             JR Central Conn         2:18.41    2:21.14   2   1   
  9 Nicolette Pelrine         JR Rhode Island         2:16.00    2:21.70   1 
 10 Kelsey O'Driscoll         SO Umass Lowell         2:19.23    2:23.69   2 
 11 Jazmin Booker             FR Central Conn         2:22.00    2:24.07   2 
 12 Jonelle Ahiligwo          SO Brown                2:25.50    2:25.82   2 
 13 Haley Moen                FR Brown                2:23.50    2:27.61   2 
 14 Megan Mahoney             SO Umass Lowell         2:25.90    2:32.73   2 
 -- Lauren Morgan             SO Brown                2:20.50        DNS   2 
 -- Sarah Wilson              JR Stonehill            2:15.40        SCR     
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackie McCarthy           SR Providence           2:54.77    2:53.98   1  10   
  2 Hannah Kimball            FR New Hampshir         2:59.15    2:55.74   1   8   
  3 Elise Beattie             SR New Hampshir         2:58.54    2:58.95   1   6   
  4 Sarah Keiran              FR New Hampshir         2:59.05    2:59.27   1   5   
  5 Juliana Galante           SR Rhode Island         2:57.00    3:01.03   1   4   
  6 Frances Brillante         SR Rhode Island         2:57.00    3:01.48   1   3   
  7 Brianna Venturo           JR Stonehill            3:02.20    3:02.45   2   2   
  8 Bryanna Allison           FR Providence           2:57.00    3:03.31   1   1   
  9 Julia Credendino          SR New Hampshir         3:03.11    3:03.34   2 
 10 Nichole Sarkis            SO Rhode Island         3:00.00    3:04.37   1 
 11 Brittany Hunt             SO New Hampshir         3:04.50    3:05.05   2 
 12 Molly Hellman             SO Stonehill            3:08.20    3:06.20   2 
 13 Lauren Columbare          JR Rhode Island         3:05.00    3:07.19   2 
 14 Ally Gates                SO Central Conn         3:03.00    3:10.03   2 
 15 Arianna Colella           SR Rhode Island         3:15.00    3:17.21   2 
 16 Jennifer Pisarik          FR Umass Lowell         3:08.40    3:18.19   2 
 -- Erin Rielly               JR Stonehill            3:02.20        DNS   2 
 -- Caile Kohlbrenner         SR Providence           2:59.00        SCR     
 -- Elizabeth LaRegina        SR Stonehill            2:59.50        SCR     
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Thek                SR Providence           4:57.38    4:58.99   1  10   
  2 Alexa Pelletier           FR Rhode Island         4:59.00    5:06.05   1   8   
  3 Courtney Hawkins          FR Rhode Island         5:02.00    5:08.71   1   6   
  4 Taylor Worthy             FR Brown                5:08.00    5:10.20   1   5   
  5 Lydia Davenport           SO Brown                5:11.00    5:10.41   1   4   
  6 Kat Grimes                SR Brown                5:06.00    5:11.04   1   3   
  7 Keelin Hollowood          FR Providence           5:02.00    5:11.08   1   2   
  8 Charlotte Walmsley        SO Brown                5:14.00    5:11.58   1   1   
  9 Katelyn Sischo            SO Providence           5:01.69    5:11.84   1 
 10 Samantha Blaise           SO New Hampshir         5:12.94    5:13.92   1 
 11 Abigail Jones             JR Brown                5:15.00    5:15.39   2 
 12 Sarah Hammond             FR Providence           5:14.00    5:15.79   1 
 13 Alexandria Giese          FR New Hampshir         5:26.54    5:18.51   2 
 14 Shannon McBride           JR Central Conn         5:18.11    5:18.66   2 
 15 Kate Buss                 SO Brown                5:15.00    5:21.71   2 
 16 Brittany Venturo          JR Stonehill            5:25.60    5:21.82   2 
 17 Melanie Fineman           SR Brown                5:20.00    5:23.55   2 
 18 Sarah Biggers             SR Stonehill            5:26.40    5:27.93   2 
 19 Melissa Ulcena            SR Stonehill            5:25.40    5:28.24   2 
 20 Elizabeth DeVivo          SR Providence           5:08.00    5:30.75   1 
 21 Elizabeth Costa           SR Brown                5:35.00    5:42.78   2 
 22 Catherine Hebson          SO Brown                5:38.00    5:44.39   2 
 23 Audrey Davis              SR Brown                5:45.00    5:48.33   2 
 24 Sarah Van Cleave          FR Brown                5:42.00    5:49.54   2 
 25 Luci Cooke                FR Brown                5:42.00    6:08.64   2 
 -- Chelsea Bishop            SR Stonehill            5:05.30        SCR     
 -- Emily Regan               SR Stonehill            5:24.70        SCR     
 -- Samantha Roecker          SR Providence           4:54.30        SCR     
 -- Katherine Estep           FR New Hampshir         5:32.25        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erin Murphy               SR Providence           9:50.41   10:06.48   10   
  2 Lauren Mullins            SO Providence           9:55.80   10:32.26    8   
  3 Alexandra Grimaldo        FR Stonehill           10:54.30   10:44.32    6   
  4 Brittany Sarza            SO Bryant              10:45.00   10:46.85    5   
  5 Sophie Mateu              SO Brown               10:30.00   10:58.01    4   
  6 Staci Rezendes            SO Bryant              10:45.00   11:00.50    3   
  7 Katherine Estep           FR New Hampshir        11:00.24   11:01.10    2   
  8 Erin Svensen              SO Bryant              10:45.00   11:02.40    1   
  9 Rachel Provost            FR New Hampshir        11:05.11   11:15.72  
 10 Brandy LeClair            SO Central Conn        11:00.00   11:18.78  
 11 Lauren Lapierre           JR Rhode Island        11:22.46   11:29.64  
 -- Emily McNeil              FR Bryant              10:40.00        DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sophie Jancsurak          SO Boston U.               8.65       8.91Q  1 
  2 Emily Renna               JR Rhode Island            8.70       8.96Q  2 
  3 Shelby Tuttle             SR Central Conn            8.90       9.04Q  4 
  4 Ally Saccone              FR Boston U.               8.94       9.05Q  3 
  5 Virginia Lavallee         JR New Hampshir            8.95       9.03q  2 
  6 Toria Levy                FR Boston U.               9.00       9.07q  1 
  7 Najatee McNeil            FR Brown                   8.82       9.12q  3 
  8 Melissa Isidor            FR Brown                   8.82       9.15q  4 
  9 Janel Conley              SO Rhode Island            9.14       9.16   2 
 10 Keiko Hector              JR Rhode Island            9.33       9.26   1 
 11 Jeana Esernio             SO Stonehill               9.19       9.29   4 
 12 Karen Lobaton             SO Rhode Island            9.15       9.32   3 
 12 Katie Polakowski          SR Stonehill               9.01       9.32   1 
 12 Ashleigh Marks            SO Rhode Island            9.23       9.32   3 
 15 Melissa Wolliston         FR Central Conn            9.17       9.36   4 
 16 Caroline Bonsaint         SR New Hampshir            9.36       9.46   2 
 17 Michelle Savoie           SO Rhode Island            9.76       9.53   4 
 18 Alyssa Gonzalez           SO Central Conn            9.61       9.56   1 
 19 Sarah Hicks               FR Central Conn            9.50       9.62   4 
 20 Jennifer Czerapowicz      SO Rhode Island            9.31       9.65   1 
 21 Catherine Sampson         SO Boston U.               9.26       9.73   2 
 22 Kelly McCabe              SR Rhode Island            9.50       9.79   4 
 23 Adrienne Pascucci         FR Boston U.               9.50       9.81   3 
 24 Alyson Messina            FR New Hampshir            9.54       9.88   1 
 25 Abbey Smith               FR New Hampshir            9.51      10.03   2 
 26 Victoria Perez            JR Boston U.               9.65      10.13   3 
 27 Hannah Madison            FR Rhode Island           10.26      10.17   2 
 28 Taylor Ordway             SO New Hampshir            9.64      10.40   2 
 29 Jasmine Bryant            JR Bryant                  9.50      10.44   3 
 30 Lauren Hanlon             JR Stonehill               9.95      10.49   4 
 31 Brittany Williams         FR Central Conn            9.99      10.88   3 
 32 Rebecca Goulet-Martel     FR Bryant                 10.66      10.98   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Renna               JR Rhode Island            8.96       8.78   10   
  2 Sophie Jancsurak          SO Boston U.               8.91       8.89    8   
  3 Najatee McNeil            FR Brown                   9.12       8.93    6   
  4 Melissa Isidor            FR Brown                   9.15       9.06    5   
  5 Toria Levy                FR Boston U.               9.07      J9.06    4    Delta +0.005
  6 Virginia Lavallee         JR New Hampshir            9.03       9.07    3   
  7 Shelby Tuttle             SR Central Conn            9.04       9.08    2   
  8 Ally Saccone              FR Boston U.               9.05       9.11    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:52.00    4:02.73   10   
     1) Lauren Burke JR                 2) Jennifer Czerapowicz SO        
     3) Michelle Savoie SO              4) Mariah Claudio SO              
  2 Providence  'A'                                   4:02.75    4:06.25    8   
     1) Maria Pantazelos SR             2) Taylor Corder JR               
     3) Kelsey Dermody SR               4) Caroline Callaghan SR          
     5) Meredith Daly SR                6)                                
  3 New Hampshire  'A'                                4:02.54    4:10.03    6   
     1) Allison Brehm SR                2) Alyson Messina FR              
     3) Taylor Ordway SO                4) Lauren Perrodin SO             
  4 Rhode Island  'B'                                 4:00.00   x4:11.82  
     1) Juliana Galante SR              2) Frances Brillante SR           
     3) Micaela McPadden FR             4) Keiko Hector JR                
  5 Central Connecticut  'A'                          4:10.00    4:17.41    5   
     1) Jazmin Booker FR                2) Taylor Lepage JR               
     3) Ally Gates SO                   4) Brittany Mendelson FR          
     5) Jenean McCalla JR               6)                                
 -- Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:57.00        DNS  
     1) Kimberly Gabriele JR            2) Erika Shay JR                  
     3) Rebecca Gonsalves-Lamontaghe SO 4) Aliyah Alley FR                
 -- Stonehill  'A'                                    4:01.20        SCR  
     1) Katie Polakowski SR             2) Erin Carberry SO               
     3) Jeana Esernio SO                4) Leanne Kent SO                 
 -- Rhode Island  'C'                                 4:08.00        SCR  
     1) Nichole Sarkis SO               2) Janel Conley SO                
     3) Hannah Madison FR               4) Arianna Colella SR             
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stonehill  'A'                                   12:05.30   11:52.27   10   
     1) Sarah Wilson JR                 2) Jordan Gray SO                 
     3) Maria Curit JR                  4) Elizabeth LaRegina SR          
     5) Chelsea Bishop SR               6)                                
  2 Providence  'A'                                  11:55.00   12:23.22    8   
     1) Jackie McCarthy SR              2) Caitlin Abelseth SR            
     3) Molly Keating SO                4) Katelyn Sischo SO              
     5) Bryanna Allison FR              6) Devyn Pryor SR                 
     7) Samantha Roecker SR             8)                                
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                11:38.66   12:32.89    6   
     1) Nicolette Pelrine JR            2) Alexandra Carbonell SO         
     3) Courtney Hawkins FR             4) Lauren Columbare JR            
  4 Bryant  'A'                                      12:16.21   12:41.41    5   
     1) Emily McNeil FR                 2) Kristen Hayes SO               
     3) Brooke Tomasetti JR             4) Annmarie Tuxbury SO            
  5 Stonehill  'B'                                   12:27.20  x12:57.26  
     1) Alexandra Grimaldo FR           2) Erin Rielly JR                 
     3) Sarah Biggers SR                4) Brittany Venturo JR            
     5) Melissa Ulcena SR               6)                                
 -- New Hampshire  'A'                               12:11.02        DNS  
     1) Julia Credendino SR             2) Caroline Hammond JR            
     3) Brittany Hunt SO                4) Samantha Blaise SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ronea Saunders            JR Central Conn           1.78m      1.75m    5-08.75  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.81 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Morayo Akande             SO Brown                  1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Janel Conley              SO Rhode Island           1.70m      1.65m    5-05.00   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jessica Salley            JR New Hampshir           1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Shanelle DeJournett       FR Brown                  1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Alana Kelley              SO Umass Lowell           1.62m     J1.65m    5-05.00   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Erin Schaeffer            FR Brown                  1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Keiko Hector              JR Rhode Island           1.64m      1.55m    5-01.00   0.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Aubryn Samaroo            FR Brown                  1.64m      1.55m    5-01.00   0.50
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Hannah Madison            FR Rhode Island           1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Janelle Clarkson          JR Umass Lowell           1.62m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Adrienne Pascucci         FR Boston U.              1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 12 Marissa Avery             JR Umass Lowell           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 12 Kristina Michta           SO Umass Lowell           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 12 Michelle Savoie           SO Rhode Island           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Janine Appleton           JR New Hampshir           1.51m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Fox                  SO Boston U.              1.50m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Virginia Lavallee         JR New Hampshir           1.55m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor Stevens            FR Stonehill              1.57m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Angelina Comei            SR Stonehill              1.57m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaylan Pickford           SR Rhode Island           3.65m      3.45m   11-03.75  10   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Karleigh Manfredi         SO Rhode Island           3.20m      3.30m   10-10.00   8   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lindsey Folsom            FR Rhode Island           3.20m     J3.30m   10-10.00   6   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Amber Sekoll              FR Rhode Island           3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00   5   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ann Kelly                 SO Rhode Island           2.90m      3.00m    9-10.00   4   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Bryn Estes                SR New Hampshir           3.05m     J3.00m    9-10.00   3   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Natalie Grabowski         FR Boston U.              3.15m      2.85m    9-04.25   2   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Rachael DePalma           JR New Hampshir                     J2.85m    9-04.25   1   
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Meaghan Olin              SR Stonehill              3.05m      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 2.85 
        O  XXX 
 10 Sarah Kert                FR Boston U.              2.90m     J2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.70 2.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bridget Persico           SO Umass Lowell           2.90m         NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Amanda Kulas              FR Central Conn           2.75m         NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 -- Alexa Profit              FR New Hampshir           2.75m         NH            
     2.70 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brienna Crimmins          SR Brown                  5.97m      5.54m   18-02.25  10   
      5.54m  4.24m  5.40m  5.19m  PASS  5.17m
  2 Tessa Runels              JR Boston U.              5.59m      5.52m   18-01.50   8   
      5.18m  5.52m  5.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Janel Conley              SO Rhode Island           5.45m      5.40m   17-08.75   6   
      4.99m  5.26m  5.35m  5.30m  5.33m  5.40m
  4 Shandell Scott            FR Brown                  5.00m      5.37m   17-07.50   5   
      5.17m  FOUL  5.37m  4.98m  FOUL  5.05m
  5 Kim Ezeama                SR Rhode Island           5.32m      5.34m   17-06.25   4   
      5.34m  5.31m  4.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Keiko Hector              JR Rhode Island           5.29m     J5.34m   17-06.25   3   
      4.70m  5.34m  4.92m  FOUL  3.89m  FOUL
  7 Caroline Bonsaint         SR New Hampshir           5.13m      5.17m   16-11.50   2   
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.82m  FOUL
  8 Jennifer Czerapowicz      SO Rhode Island           5.52m      5.11m   16-09.25   1   
      FOUL  5.03m  5.11m  4.99m  4.96m  FOUL
  9 Taylor Ordway             SO New Hampshir           4.76m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      5.05m  4.83m  4.35m  5.09m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kelly McCabe              SR Rhode Island           5.26m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      FOUL  5.02m  4.90m         
 10 Andrea Fanciullo          FR Umass Lowell           5.10m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.74m  4.73m  5.02m         
 12 Catherine Sampson         SO Boston U.              5.00m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  4.99m         
 13 Hannah Madison            FR Rhode Island           4.70m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.95m  4.98m  4.94m         
 14 Kalima Camara             SO Bryant                 4.97m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.57m  4.74m  4.42m         
 15 Janine Appleton           JR New Hampshir           4.70m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.06m  4.54m         
 16 Lexie Arbour              FR New Hampshir           4.67m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  4.07m  FOUL         
 -- Victoria Tondre           SO New Hampshir           4.82m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nicole Dempsey            SO Bryant                 5.23m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Michelle Savoie           SO Rhode Island           5.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stephanie Fitzgerald      SO Stonehill              4.68m        DNS            
 -- Randi Fries               SO New Hampshir           4.72m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Uzoamaka Okoro            SO Brown                 11.93m     11.40m   37-05.00  10   
      FOUL  11.29m  11.40m  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  2 O'Sha Williams            SO Brown                 11.58m     11.31m   37-01.25   8   
      10.54m  11.14m  11.31m  10.88m  10.50m  10.71m
  3 Kim Ezeama                SR Rhode Island          11.56m     11.29m   37-00.50   6   
      10.74m  10.92m  11.08m  10.88m  FOUL  11.29m
  4 Chelsie Churchill         SO Brown                 11.23m     11.14m   36-06.75   5   
      FOUL  11.14m  11.13m  FOUL  11.09m  11.00m
  5 Jennifer Czerapowicz      SO Rhode Island          11.87m     11.13m   36-06.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL  11.13m
  6 Tessa Runels              JR Boston U.             11.27m     11.04m   36-02.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Diamond Jones             SR Umass Lowell          11.77m     10.65m   34-11.25   2   
      10.25m  10.52m  10.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Angelina Comei            SR Stonehill             11.04m     10.37m   34-00.25   1   
      10.13m  10.34m  10.25m  9.55m  10.37m  9.87m
  9 Lexie Arbour              FR New Hampshir          10.39m     10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.14m  FOUL  10.20m  9.96m  10.14m  10.11m
 10 Stephanie Fitzgerald      SO Stonehill             10.39m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  10.11m  FOUL         
 11 Jasmine Bryant            JR Bryant                10.28m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  9.38m  8.86m         
 12 Victoria Tondre           SO New Hampshir          10.28m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  9.03m  9.15m         
 -- Randi Fries               SO New Hampshir           9.59m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Victoria Buhr             SR Brown                 14.52m     14.35m   47-01.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL
  2 Candace Greene            SR Umass Lowell          14.45m     14.27m   46-10.00   8   
      13.66m  13.73m  14.27m  13.98m  14.18m  14.22m
  3 Heather Vermillion        JR Brown                 12.88m     12.97m   42-06.75   6   
      12.44m  12.97m  FOUL  12.93m  12.65m  FOUL
  4 Genevieve Rybicki         SR Rhode Island          13.76m     12.85m   42-02.00   5   
      12.85m  12.53m  12.76m  12.64m  FOUL  12.24m
  5 Katja Neves               FR Rhode Island                     12.66m   41-06.50   4   
      FOUL  12.38m  12.66m  12.51m  FOUL  11.53m
  6 Kelly McCabe              SR Rhode Island          13.69m     12.27m   40-03.25   3   
      11.64m  FOUL  11.72m  11.98m  12.22m  12.27m
  7 Abigail Huntress          JR New Hampshir          12.03m     11.92m   39-01.25   2   
      11.44m  11.55m  11.85m  11.92m  FOUL  11.61m
  8 Trisha Pierson            SO Stonehill             12.01m     11.74m   38-06.25   1   
      11.50m  10.42m  10.96m  11.11m  11.74m  11.65m
  9 Kylie Fustini             FR Brown                 11.13m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.79m  10.67m  11.08m           
 10 Abigail Kaplan            SO New Hampshir          11.09m     11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.76m  10.60m  11.02m         
 11 Chelse Terry              SO Central Conn          11.83m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.38m  10.76m  FOUL         
 12 Janel Conley              SO Rhode Island          11.76m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      9.74m  9.19m  10.70m         
 13 Aubryn Samaroo            FR Brown                  9.92m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  9.83m  9.62m         
 14 Kyla Higgins              SR Umass Lowell          11.49m     10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  9.91m  FOUL         
 15 Nicole Gilcoine           FR Stonehill             11.55m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.02m  9.95m  10.21m         
 16 Marissa Avery             JR Umass Lowell          10.90m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.11m  9.23m  9.47m         
 17 Caroline Bonsaint         SR New Hampshir          10.64m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.05m  10.09m  8.98m         
 18 Aysha Moreino             SO Rhode Island                      9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.98m  FOUL           
 19 Hannah Madison            FR Rhode Island           8.58m      8.80m   28-10.50 
      7.91m  8.58m  8.80m         
 -- Sarah Dillard             SR Boston U.             12.78m        DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw 20#
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Genevieve Rybicki         SR Rhode Island          17.63m     17.45m   57-03.00  10   
      17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.87m  16.27m
  2 Kebbeh Darpolor           SO Brown                 17.42m     15.78m   51-09.25   8   
      14.13m  FOUL  15.78m  FOUL  FOUL  15.66m
  3 Aysha Moreino             SO Rhode Island          15.04m     15.54m   51-00.00   6   
      FOUL  13.98m  14.40m  14.13m  14.53m  15.54m
  4 Sarah Dillard             SR Boston U.             16.21m     15.15m   49-08.50   5   
      15.15m  FOUL  FOUL  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Heather Vermillion        JR Brown                 15.64m     15.05m   49-04.50   4   
      14.14m  15.05m  14.63m  14.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Grace Janes               SO Rhode Island          15.29m     15.01m   49-03.00   3   
      14.65m  15.01m  14.41m  14.24m  14.79m  14.79m
  7 Jonee Harrison            FR Bryant                14.37m     14.89m   48-10.25   2   
      13.88m  14.89m  FOUL  13.56m  14.41m  FOUL
  8 Bacall Liset              SR New Hampshir          14.35m     14.83m   48-08.00   1   
      14.72m  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  14.83m  13.58m
  9 Chelse Terry              SO Central Conn          14.70m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.44m  FOUL  14.54m  14.42m  14.51m  FOUL
 10 Manuela Vadis             FR Rhode Island          14.26m     13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.99m  13.69m  13.43m         
 11 Samantha Puckett          SO Bryant                13.54m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      13.22m  FOUL  12.13m         
 12 Keila Grigware            SO New Hampshir          12.94m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      11.26m  13.19m  11.64m         
 13 Marissa Avery             JR Umass Lowell          12.13m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      11.42m  11.92m  13.08m         
 14 Kelsey Farrell            JR New Hampshir          13.29m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.16m  12.69m  12.85m         
 15 Katelyn Kelleher          SR Bryant                12.94m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      11.89m  12.83m  12.74m           
 16 Stephanie Walsh           SR New Hampshir          13.63m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.54m  12.81m  12.33m         
 17 Kyla Higgins              SR Umass Lowell          13.27m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.44m  11.25m  11.86m         
 18 Jenn Tenczar              SO Stonehill             12.20m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.39m  11.09m  FOUL         
 19 Maggie Lepley             FR Stonehill             12.62m     11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  11.05m  11.15m         
 20 Kylie Fustini             FR Brown                 12.99m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      FOUL  10.61m  10.98m         
 21 Abigail Kaplan            SO New Hampshir          11.82m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Janelle DeCamillis        SR Umass Lowell          11.07m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.83m  9.86m  10.67m         
 23 Nicole Gilcoine           FR Stonehill             10.90m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  10.03m         
 -- Victoria Buhr             SR Brown                 16.47m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darnell Cummings          SR Connecticut             6.76       6.94Q  1 
  2 Jared Delane              FR Connecticut             6.99       7.05Q  5 
  3 Trelonni Elliott          FR Connecticut             6.95       7.07Q  3 
  4 Jordan Burandt            SR Rhode Island            7.10       7.13Q  4 
  5 Teague Grubel             JR Stonehill               7.01       7.17Q  2 
  6 DeAngelo Berry            FR Rhode Island            7.02       7.08q  1 
  7 Patrick Hayes             FR Connecticut             6.98       7.10q  5 
  8 Jevon Elmore              FR Central Conn            7.01       7.13q  3 
  9 Jalen Young               JR Rhode Island            6.95       7.14   4 
 10 Justin Flynn              FR Boston U.               6.82       7.18   2 
 11 Anthony Davidson          SR Rhode Island            7.05       7.19   2 
 12 Cameron Williams          FR Boston U.               7.03       7.21   1 
 13 Kendall Walker            FR Central Conn            7.14       7.24   5 
 14 Michael Harris            SR Stonehill               7.25       7.25   4 
 15 Fredrick Rhine            JR Brown                   7.15       7.26   5 
 16 Raul Green                FR Brown                   7.10       7.32   3 
 16 Dylan Pelletier           SO New Hampshir            7.22       7.32   1 
 18 Garrett Shaw              FR Central Conn            7.20       7.34   1 
 19 Cameron Mitchell          JR Umass Lowell            7.25       7.36   3 
 19 Christopher Decarlo       SO New Hampshir            7.16       7.36   4 
 19 Nicholas Douglas          JR Bryant                  7.30       7.36   5 
 22 Bruce Greene              FR Boston U.               7.35       7.37   5 
 23 Jalen Evans               FR Rhode Island            7.20       7.38   2 
 24 Patrick Meyer             SO Connecticut             7.43       7.44   3 
 25 Ben Ezike                 SO Rhode Island            7.24       7.46   2 
 25 Patrick Greaney           JR Umass Lowell            7.45       7.46   2 
 27 Blake Edwards             SR Boston U.               7.00       7.52   4 
 28 Matt Taylor               SO Umass Lowell            7.36       7.61   4 
 29 Daniel Donohue            FR Bryant                  7.50       7.75   1 
 29 Benjamin Jackson          FR Bryant                  7.73       7.75   2 
 31 Steven D'Ascanio          FR Brown                   7.81       7.87   3 
 32 Joseph Schwab             FR Bryant                  8.00       8.20   5 
 33 Patrick Bowler            SR Providence              7.90       8.29   4 
 34 Patrick Maiato            FR Bryant                  8.00       8.85   5 
 -- Kris Horn                 SO Connecticut             7.19        DNS   3 
 -- Garrett King              JR Umass Lowell            7.60        DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Darnell Cummings          SR Connecticut             6.94       6.88   10   
  2 DeAngelo Berry            FR Rhode Island            7.08       6.97    8   
  3 Trelonni Elliott          FR Connecticut             7.07       7.03    6   
  4 Jevon Elmore              FR Central Conn            7.13       7.07    5   
  5 Jared Delane              FR Connecticut             7.05       7.08    4   
  6 Teague Grubel             JR Stonehill               7.17       7.16    3   
  7 Jordan Burandt            SR Rhode Island            7.13       7.17    2   
 -- Patrick Hayes             FR Connecticut             7.10         FS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jalen Young               JR Rhode Island           21.85      22.11   1  10   
  2 Cameron Williams          FR Boston U.              22.07      22.43   2   8   
  3 Justin Flynn              FR Boston U.              21.66      22.45   1   6   
  4 Jared Delane              FR Connecticut            21.95      22.50   1   5   
  5 Patrick Hayes             FR Connecticut            21.90      22.57   1   4   
  6 Kendall Walker            FR Central Conn           22.35      22.78   2   3   
  7 Casey O'Brien             SR Umass Lowell           22.49      22.85   3   2   
  8 Teague Grubel             JR Stonehill              22.35      22.87   2   1   
  9 DeAngelo Berry            FR Rhode Island           22.45      22.88   2 
 10 Alastair Prenn            FR Boston U.              22.50      22.90   3 
 11 D'Mahl McFadden           SO New Hampshir           22.66      23.10   4 
 12 Robert Smith              JR Stonehill              22.60      23.14   3 
 13 Seth Sheridan             SO New Hampshir           22.60      23.16   3 
 14 Nicholas Douglas          JR Bryant                 22.90      23.23   4 
 15 Mark Castilletti          SR Rhode Island           22.35      23.32   2 
 16 Jalen Evans               FR Rhode Island           23.44      23.40   6 
 17 Nicholas Sullivan         JR New Hampshir           22.90      23.45   4 
 18 Michael Harris            SR Stonehill              22.95      23.48   4 
 19 Trelonni Elliott          FR Connecticut            22.00      23.54   1 
 20 Christopher Decarlo       SO New Hampshir           22.56      23.57   3 
 21 Bruce Greene              FR Boston U.              23.40      23.96   5 
 22 Xavier Dixon              SR Stonehill              23.40      24.04   5 
 23 Matt Taylor               SO Umass Lowell           23.31      24.26   5 
 24 Hayes Watson              FR Bryant                 23.70      24.48   6 
 25 Ronald Hill               SR Bryant                 24.00      25.83   6 
 -- Anthony O'Malley          JR Providence             23.80         FS   6 
 -- Cameron Mitchell          JR Umass Lowell           23.28        DNS   5 
 -- Kyle Kilduff              JR Umass Lowell           23.90        DNS   6 
 -- Matthew Baldasare         FR Stonehill              22.95        DNS   4 
 -- Dylan Pelletier           SO New Hampshir           23.00        DNS   5 
 -- Victor Boonham            SR Rhode Island           22.55        SCR     
 -- Raul Green                FR Brown                  22.40        SCR     
 -- Kevin Johnston            JR Umass Lowell           23.10        SCR     
 -- Fredrick Rhine            JR Brown                  22.85        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kebba Nasso               SO Rhode Island           47.85      49.24   1  10   
  2 Jamal Fruster             JR Central Conn           48.01      49.53   1   8   
  3 Dele Owoye                JR Connecticut            48.20      50.16   1   6   
  4 Isaiah Penn               JR New Hampshir           49.74      50.54   3   5   
  5 Andrew Sakovits           JR Rhode Island           49.50      50.86   3   4   
  6 Austin King               SO Providence             49.20      50.87   2   3   
  7 Stephen Vitale            SR Boston U.              49.00      50.90   1   2   
  8 Matthew Baldasare         FR Stonehill              50.10      50.93   3   1   
  9 Zach Campo                SO Rhode Island           49.01      51.00   2 
 10 Justin Doehr              JR Connecticut            48.50      51.27   1 
 11 Alastair Prenn            FR Boston U.              49.36      51.42   2 
 12 Jacob Eschner             SO Rhode Island           50.07      51.43   3 
 13 Jared Gray                FR Rhode Island           50.25      51.58   4 
 14 Seth Sheridan             SO New Hampshir           51.36      51.67   5 
 15 Aaron Sykes               FR Connecticut            49.00      51.76   2 
 16 Robert Smith              JR Stonehill              50.55      52.07   4 
 17 Kyle Reid                 SR Bryant                 50.00      52.31   3 
 18 Antonio Siracusa          FR Bryant                 50.50      53.07   4 
 19 Andrew McFarland          FR New Hampshir           50.95      53.08   4 
 20 James Anderson            JR New Hampshir           52.04      53.14   5 
 21 Will Ribeiro              FR Central Conn           50.70      53.62   4 
 22 Daniel Johnson            JR New Hampshir           53.89      54.54   5 
 23 Cedric Mesengere          FR New Hampshir           53.00      54.89   5 
 24 Kwaku Frimpong            SR Providence             52.50      55.13   5 
 25 Michael Roy               SO Connecticut            51.10      57.09   4 
 -- Casey O'Brien             SR Umass Lowell           49.45        DNS   2 
 -- Daniel Donohue            FR Bryant                 49.84        DNS   3 
 -- Zach Andrews              FR Central Conn           48.48        DNS   1 
 -- Nik Andrews               SR Providence             49.50        DNS   2 
 -- Drew Piazza               FR New Hampshir           51.50        DNS   5 
 -- Chris Savvidou            JR Central Conn           50.25        SCR     
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kyle Twombly              SR Connecticut          1:03.09    1:04.55   1  10   
  2 Anthony Davidson          SR Rhode Island         1:03.05    1:05.23   1   8   
  3 Justin Alleyne            FR Connecticut          1:04.29    1:05.55   1   6   
  4 Chinedu Amonu             FR Connecticut          1:04.00    1:05.89   1   5   
  5 Robert Hovanec            FR Connecticut          1:03.80    1:06.35   1   4   
  6 Tyler Moules              SR Stonehill            1:05.90    1:06.93   2   3   
  7 John Cox                  FR New Hampshir         1:06.11    1:07.07   3   2   
  8 David Lagerberg           SO Boston U.            1:03.50    1:07.10   1   1   
  9 Christian Bermel          SO Brown                1:06.00    1:07.35   3 
 10 Richard Kirby             JR Umass Lowell         1:05.34    1:07.79   2 
 11 Ryan Budd                 JR Central Conn         1:05.75    1:07.91   2 
 12 Reuben Feinman            JR Brown                1:05.50    1:08.01   2 
 13 Tanner Kent               FR New Hampshir         1:06.00    1:08.12   3 
 14 James Campbell            FR Providence           1:05.50    1:08.28   2 
 15 Nigel Walker              FR Connecticut          1:06.80    1:08.35   4 
 15 Kevin Olsen               SO Providence           1:07.03    1:08.35   4 
 17 Tyler Mulcahy             SO New Hampshir         1:07.00    1:08.55   4 
 18 Kyle Kilduff              JR Umass Lowell         1:06.74    1:08.77   4 
 19 Joseph Lemay              SR New Hampshir         1:06.55    1:08.79   3 
 20 Tomasz Pytel              FR Central Conn         1:06.15    1:08.86   3 
 21 Nicholas Powers           FR Umass Lowell         1:05.20    1:08.96   2 
 22 James Lowe                JR Connecticut          1:07.50    1:08.99   5 
 23 Duncan Burleigh           FR Stonehill            1:07.20    1:09.21   5 
 24 Brian Beckwith            SO Central Conn         1:07.00    1:09.41   4 
 25 Vladimir Francois         SR Umass Lowell         1:06.97    1:10.36   4 
 26 Ross Hardy                FR New Hampshir         1:07.55    1:10.62   5 
 27 Alexander Willgoos        SR Stonehill            1:08.00    1:12.83   5 
 -- Daniel Deschenes          FR New Hampshir         1:07.75        DNS   5 
 -- Will Garcia               SO Brown                1:06.30        DNS   3 
 -- Ryan Perkins              SR Stonehill            1:07.90        DNS   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick Cooney            JR Stonehill            1:55.76    1:55.29   1  10   
  2 Steven Souza              JR New Hampshir         1:54.22    1:55.50   1   8   
  3 Julian Oakley             SO Providence           1:51.50    1:55.69   1   6   
  4 Paul DeSalvo              SR Connecticut          1:54.00    1:56.48   1   5   
  5 Eric Stys                 SR New Hampshir         1:55.00    1:56.62   1   4   
  6 Joe Cirnigliaro           SO Umass Lowell         1:54.10    1:57.27   1   3   
  7 Philip Caldwell           JR Connecticut          1:52.50    1:57.90   1   2   
  8 Cameron Kelley            SO Umass Lowell         1:57.89    1:58.30   2   1   
  9 John DiGangi              JR Rhode Island         1:55.22    1:58.38   1 
 10 Robert Cheng              FR Connecticut          1:55.00    1:58.87   1 
 11 Thomas Lupoli             FR Central Conn         1:57.00    1:59.89   2 
 12 Marcos Rodriguez          SR Rhode Island         1:56.85    2:00.57   2 
 13 Richard Landry            FR Bryant               1:58.10    2:01.33   2 
 14 Harrison Martin           FR Rhode Island         1:56.04    2:01.59   2 
 15 Francis Foley             JR Bryant               1:57.90    2:01.81   2 
 16 Alexander Evans           FR Bryant               1:59.00    2:02.97   2 
 17 Stephen Bomba             FR Stonehill            1:59.30    2:03.56   2 
 -- Malcolm Connor            SO Central Conn         1:54.00        SCR     
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alvaro Chavez             SO Connecticut          2:24.00    2:30.29   1  10   
  2 Harvey Dixon              SO Providence           2:24.50    2:30.64   1   8   
  3 William Conway            SO Brown                2:31.00    2:32.20   1   6   
  4 Dan Murnane               FR Connecticut          2:29.00    2:33.28   1   5   
  5 Michael O'Donnell         FR Connecticut          2:26.00    2:33.40   1   4   
  6 James Agati               JR Connecticut          2:28.00    2:34.24   1   3   
  7 Christopher Poggi         FR New Hampshir         2:33.80    2:34.32   2   2   
  8 Alexander McGrainer       FR Rhode Island         2:30.50    2:34.48   1   1   
  9 Evan Roelke               JR Brown                2:29.50    2:35.04   1 
 10 Robert Rhodes             SO Connecticut          2:27.00    2:35.35   1 
 11 James Bloom               JR Rhode Island         2:34.00    2:35.48   2 
 12 Michael Kalenoski         FR Umass Lowell         2:32.80    2:36.37   2 
 13 Thomas Fownes             SO Rhode Island         2:35.89    2:36.63   2 
 14 Zachary Nelson            JR Umass Lowell         2:34.00    2:37.30   2 
 15 Nathan Kittredge          FR New Hampshir         2:36.55    2:37.63   2 
 16 Patrick Hubbell           JR Central Conn         2:30.00    2:38.70   1 
 17 James Wigglesworth        SO Umass Lowell         2:34.00    2:39.63   2 
 18 Jacob Kittredge           FR New Hampshir         2:35.53    2:39.98   2 
 19 Brian Donovan             SR Umass Lowell         2:31.00    2:41.88   1 
 20 David Albertini           FR New Hampshir         2:38.00    2:46.05   2 
 21 Stephen McKenna           SR Rhode Island         2:36.20    2:50.09   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryan Fowler              SO Connecticut          4:08.36    4:15.09   1  10   
  2 David Cotton              JR Connecticut          4:12.00    4:16.77   1   8   
  3 Daniel Zawalich           JR Stonehill            4:15.40    4:16.88   1   6   
  4 Nick Kirkpatrick          SO Stonehill            4:18.50    4:17.70   1   5   
  5 Craig Hunt                SR Central Conn         4:10.00    4:18.52   1   4   
  6 Nathaniel Hathaway        JR New Hampshir         4:15.88    4:19.65   1   3   
  7 Will Sheeran              SO Brown                4:18.00    4:20.63   1   2   
  8 Justin Blaszczyk          SR Stonehill            4:18.30    4:22.76   1   1   
  9 Jeremy Wildgoose          JR New Hampshir         4:21.54    4:24.07   2 
 10 Sean Leighton             SR New Hampshir         4:22.39    4:24.42   2 
 11 Joseph Vercollone         SO Providence           4:08.00    4:25.99   1 
 12 Robert Massey             SO Stonehill            4:18.30    4:26.37   1 
 13 Samuel Gagnon             SO New Hampshir         4:23.83    4:27.20   2 
 14 Luke Perron               SR Providence           4:22.00    4:27.40   2 
 15 Tyler Henseler            FR Stonehill            4:26.30    4:30.05   2 
 16 Brendan McCarthy          SO New Hampshir         4:28.00    4:31.95   2 
 17 Ryan Pearl                FR Connecticut          4:16.00    4:32.25   1 
 18 Derek French              FR Central Conn         4:26.00    4:33.45   2 
 19 Joseph Jourdain           JR New Hampshir         4:28.00    4:33.47   2 
 20 Samuel Weintraub          SR Rhode Island         4:26.00    4:34.03   2 
 21 Seamus McEvoy             JR Stonehill            4:27.60    4:37.27   2 
 22 Jason Bender              FR Rhode Island         4:29.00    4:38.37   2 
 23 Matthew Arsenault         FR Umass Lowell         4:39.00    4:53.45   2 
 -- Zachary Chabot            SO New Hampshir         4:19.24        DNS   1 
 -- Christopher Dooley        SR Stonehill            4:19.20        DNS   1 
 -- Alexander Levine          JR Connecticut          4:13.00        SCR     
 -- Tyler Raymond             FR Central Conn         4:20.00        SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Costello        SO Providence           8:30.00    8:34.44   1  10   
  2 Aaron Martin              JR Umass Lowell         8:35.90    8:34.51   1   8   
  3 Hugh Armstrong            FR Providence           8:32.00    8:35.60   1   6   
  4 Kyler Evitt               SR Brown                8:30.00    8:36.55   1   5   
  5 Stephen Bourguet          FR Brown                8:30.00    8:37.94   1   4   
  6 Tucker Hamilton           FR Brown                8:30.00    8:39.32   1   3   
  7 Trevor Crawley            FR Providence           8:32.00    8:46.88   1   2   
  8 Ben Pare                  SR Umass Lowell         8:43.00    8:47.43   1   1   
  9 Padraic Donovan           JR Umass Lowell         8:38.32    8:51.02   1 
 10 John Corona               SR New Hampshir         8:47.87    8:56.56   2 
 11 Bryan Wilcox              JR Stonehill            8:50.40    8:59.14   2 
 12 Blake Fenwick             JR Bryant               8:45.00    9:02.05   1 
 13 Christopher Chapruet      SR Bryant               8:45.00    9:05.74   1 
 14 Robert Biro               FR New Hampshir         9:02.00    9:07.71   2 
 15 Jonathan Estrada          FR Providence           8:54.00    9:11.47   2 
 16 Christopher Suprin        SO Umass Lowell         8:55.00    9:12.18   2 
 17 Justin Reddy              SR Umass Lowell         9:05.00    9:16.69   2 
 18 Chris Favulli             SR Umass Lowell         8:57.00    9:17.90   2 
 19 Ricardo Torres            SO Umass Lowell         9:10.00    9:21.78   2 
 20 Tyler Sullivan            SR Umass Lowell         9:02.00    9:29.00   2 
 21 Patrick Ryan              SO Umass Lowell         9:13.00    9:39.75   2 
 22 Zachary Schaeffer         SR Umass Lowell         8:58.00    9:42.91   2 
 -- Evan Roelke               JR Brown                8:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- David Perloff             JR Umass Lowell         9:05.00        DNF   2 
 -- Joseph Jourdain           JR New Hampshir         8:55.00        DNS   2 
 -- Stephen Robertson         SO Providence           8:31.00        SCR     
 -- Jake Feinstein            FR Providence           8:42.00        SCR     
 -- Connor Habib              JR Umass Lowell         8:38.00        SCR     
 -- Billy Bragg               FR Providence           8:55.00        SCR     
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xavier Dixon              SR Stonehill               8.10       8.26Q  1 
  2 Mark Castilletti          SR Rhode Island            8.15       8.28Q  2 
  3 Jordan Watkins            JR Central Conn            8.22       8.40Q  3 
  4 D'Mahl McFadden           SO New Hampshir            8.17       8.50q  3 
  5 Hunter Warwick            JR Brown                   8.48       8.63q  2 
  6 Christopher Garzia        SO Brown                   8.52       8.64q  3 
  7 Cameron Mitchell          JR Umass Lowell            8.39       8.66q  2 
  8 Randall Wall              FR Connecticut             8.40       8.70q  1 
  9 Keith Lewis               SR Umass Lowell            8.48       8.72   1 
 10 Daniel Johnson            JR New Hampshir            8.77       8.75   2 
 11 Brian Ferreira            SO New Hampshir            8.68       8.78   1 
 12 Dan Baum                  FR Central Conn            8.60       8.89   2 
 13 Stephen Vitale            SR Boston U.               8.58       9.12   3 
 14 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.               9.15       9.18   1 
 15 John Pangborn             SO Rhode Island            8.75       9.22   1 
 16 Ronald Hill               SR Bryant                  8.90       9.25   3 
 17 Peter Alie                SR Bryant                  9.10       9.31   1 
 18 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.               9.00       9.43   3 
 19 Alexander Willgoos        SR Stonehill               9.10       9.70   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Xavier Dixon              SR Stonehill               8.26       8.24   10   
  2 Jordan Watkins            JR Central Conn            8.40       8.29    8   
  3 Mark Castilletti          SR Rhode Island            8.28       8.39    6   
  4 D'Mahl McFadden           SO New Hampshir            8.50       8.50    5   
  5 Hunter Warwick            JR Brown                   8.63       8.58    4   
  6 Cameron Mitchell          JR Umass Lowell            8.66      J8.58    3    Delta +0.001
  7 Randall Wall              FR Connecticut             8.70       8.68    2   
  8 Christopher Garzia        SO Brown                   8.64       8.70    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                  3:14.00    3:19.31   1  10   
     1) Chinedu Amonu FR                2) Dele Owoye JR                  
     3) Robert Hovanec FR               4) Kyle Twombly SR                
  2 Connecticut  'B'                                  3:18.00   x3:25.25   1 
     1) Justin Doehr JR                 2) Jared Delane FR                
     3) Justin Alleyne FR               4) Aaron Sykes FR                 
  3 Brown  'A'                                        3:22.00    3:26.73   2   8   
     1) Fredrick Rhine JR               2) Raul Green FR                  
     3) Evan Weinstock SR               4) Peter Rhodes JR                
     5) Steven D'Ascanio FR             6)                                
  4 Rhode Island  'B'                                 3:19.31   x3:28.02   1 
     1) Jared Gray FR                   2) Harrison Martin FR             
     3) Marcos Rodriguez SR             4) Jacob Eschner SO               
     5) Ben Ezike SO                    6) Stephen McKenna SR             
  5 Providence  'A'                                   3:22.00    3:28.19   2   6   
     1) Nik Andrews SR                  2) James Campbell FR              
     3) Austin King SO                  4) Kevin Olsen SO                 
     5) Anthony O'Malley JR             6)                                
  6 Connecticut  'C'                                  3:22.00   x3:29.64   2 
     1) Randall Wall FR                 2) Nigel Walker FR                
     3) James Lowe JR                   4) Michael Roy SO                 
  7 New Hampshire  'A'                                3:23.39    3:30.41   2   5   
     1) Jacob Kittredge FR              2) Nathan Kittredge FR            
     3) Tanner Kent FR                  4) Christopher Decarlo SO         
 -- Rhode Island  'C'                                 3:28.00         DQ   2  Zone Violation
     1) Jordan Burandt SR               2) Trent Baltzell SR              
     3) Ondrej Honka FR                 4) James Strawderman SR           
     5) Jack Kahrs FR                   6) John Pangborn SO               
 -- Rhode Island  'A'                                 3:14.14         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Andrew Sakovits JR              2) Mark Castilletti SR            
     3) Jalen Young JR                  4) Anthony Davidson SR            
 -- Stonehill  'A'                                    3:21.80        DNS   1 
     1) Tyler Moules SR                 2) Robert Smith JR                
     3) Teague Grubel JR                4) Matthew Baldasare FR           
     5) Herby Saintil SR                6) Ryan Perkins SR                
 -- Umass Lowell  'A'                                 3:19.00        DNS   1 
     1) Joe Cirnigliaro SO              2) Nicholas Powers FR             
     3) Matt Taylor SO                  4) Vladimir Francois SR           
 -- Central Connecticut  'A'                          3:22.00        DNS   2 
     1) Malcolm Connor SO               2) Thomas Lupoli FR               
     3) Chris Savvidou JR               4) Brian Beckwith SO              
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Providence  'A'                                  10:00.00   10:09.63   10   
     1) Julian Oakley SO                2) James Campbell FR              
     3) Joseph Vercollone SO            4) Harvey Dixon SO                
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                 10:00.00   10:20.94    8   
     1) Bryan Fowler SO                 2) Robert Rhodes SO               
     3) Michael O'Donnell FR            4) Nicholas Bertolini FR          
  3 Stonehill  'A'                                   10:12.20   10:29.26    6   
     1) Justin Blaszczyk SR             2) Patrick Cooney JR              
     3) Christopher Dooley SR           4) Robert Massey SO               
     5) Stephen Bomba FR                6)                                
  4 New Hampshire  'A'                               10:20.00   10:35.38    5   
     1) Christopher Poggi FR            2) John Cox FR                    
     3) Tanner Kent FR                  4) Jeremy Wildgoose JR            
  5 Rhode Island  'A'                                10:20.00   10:42.78    4   
     1) Thomas Fownes SO                2) John DiGangi JR                
     3) Zach Campo SO                   4) Alexander McGrainer FR         
     5) James Bloom JR                  6) Samuel Weintraub SR            
 -- Stonehill  'B'                                   10:19.20        DNS  
     1) Nick Kirkpatrick SO             2) Duncan Burleigh FR             
     3) Daniel Zawalich JR              4) Tyler Henseler FR              
     5) Stephen Bomba FR                6)                                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tobey Belton              JR Connecticut            2.04m      1.99m    6-06.25  10   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jack Kahrs                FR Rhode Island           1.99m     J1.99m    6-06.25   8   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Demario Gray              FR Connecticut            2.04m      1.94m    6-04.25   5.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Keith Lewis               SR Umass Lowell           2.03m      1.94m    6-04.25   5.50
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jamie Tobias              JR Central Conn           1.93m     J1.94m    6-04.25   4   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Connor Sullivan           SR Boston U.              2.06m     J1.94m    6-04.25   3   
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Samuel Smith              SR Connecticut            1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.75
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Ryan Rei                  SO Rhode Island           2.03m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.75
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Peter Alie                SR Bryant                 1.90m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.75
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Kris Horn                 SO Connecticut            2.02m      1.89m    6-02.25   0.75
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    P  XXX 
 11 Patrick Meyer             SO Connecticut            1.98m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Brian Ferreira            SO New Hampshir           1.88m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Steven D'Ascanio          FR Brown                  1.84m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
        O  XXX 
 -- Robert Richard-Snipes     SO New Hampshir           1.90m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Frankie Ray               FR Bryant                 1.83m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Ademitokunbo Oremule      JR Bryant                 1.85m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Sean Walsh                JR Connecticut            1.93m         NH            
     1.84 
      XXX 
 -- Phil Reid                 JR Providence             2.04m        DNS            
 -- Nicholas Staley           JR Stonehill              2.10m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cory Duggan               SR Connecticut            5.00m      4.95m   16-02.75  10   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Craig Hunter              FR Connecticut            5.05m     J4.95m   16-02.75   8   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 James Strawderman         SR Rhode Island           4.90m     J4.95m   16-02.75   6   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Timothy Murphy            SO Connecticut            4.90m      4.80m   15-09.00   5   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Connor Grunwald           SO Connecticut            4.80m     J4.80m   15-09.00   4   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jordan Burandt            SR Rhode Island           4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00   3   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Nikolaos Farmakidis       JR Boston U.              4.90m     J4.65m   15-03.00   2   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Sean Igelman              SR Brown                  4.90m      4.50m   14-09.00   1   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Fritz Howser              SO Boston U.              4.50m     J4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Brian Shaefer             FR Boston U.                         4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 William Thibault          FR Rhode Island           4.58m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hayes Watson              FR Bryant                 4.20m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Trent Baltzell            SR Rhode Island           4.30m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.              4.00m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Ryan Perkins              SR Stonehill              3.75m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Ondrej Honka              FR Rhode Island           4.80m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Alexander Willgoos        SR Stonehill              3.75m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- David Gomes               SO Central Conn           4.00m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Bryan Morris              SO New Hampshir           4.40m         NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- John Somers               JR Bryant                 4.25m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- John Pangborn             SO Rhode Island           4.25m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Duncan Cromwell           SR New Hampshir           4.20m         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Garrett King              JR Umass Lowell           4.70m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sam Arsenault             SR Boston U.              6.86m      6.90m   22-07.75  10   
      FOUL  6.69m  6.62m  FOUL  6.90m  FOUL
  2 Nkosi Jones               FR Brown                  6.59m      6.83m   22-05.00   8   
      6.57m  FOUL  6.58m  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m
  3 Amanze Williams           JR Connecticut            7.00m      6.79m   22-03.50   6   
      6.58m  6.79m  6.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Harley Lacroix            SO Connecticut            7.00m      6.75m   22-01.75   5   
      6.75m  FOUL  6.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Ben Ezike                 SO Rhode Island           6.90m      6.71m   22-00.25   4   
      6.71m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  6.29m  FOUL
  6 Okuoma Idah               SO Brown                  7.13m      6.62m   21-08.75   3   
      6.62m  6.25m  6.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Albert Anderson           JR Brown                  6.59m      6.54m   21-05.50   2   
      6.35m  6.33m  6.54m  6.35m  6.11m  PASS
  8 Patrick Greaney           JR Umass Lowell           6.71m      6.48m   21-03.25   1   
      6.45m  6.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ryan Rei                  SO Rhode Island           6.62m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.35m  6.28m  6.28m  4.12m  6.21m  PASS
 10 Tyler Malone              FR Boston U.              6.07m      6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.03m  6.11m  FOUL           
 11 Herby Saintil             SR Stonehill              6.45m      6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  5.80m  6.10m         
 12 Steven D'Ascanio          FR Brown                  6.10m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      FOUL  6.09m  5.54m         
 13 John Sudol                SO Central Conn           6.04m      6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.77m  5.99m  6.00m            
 14 Robert Smith              JR Stonehill              6.14m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.61m  5.82m         
 15 Frankie Ray               FR Bryant                 6.27m      5.61m   18-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.61m         
 -- John Landis               SO Connecticut            7.19m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- DeAngelo Berry            FR Rhode Island           6.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Adam Malone               SO Bryant                 6.44m        DNS            
 -- Blake Edwards             SR Boston U.              7.08m        DNS            
 -- Demario Gray              FR Connecticut            6.57m        DNS            
 -- Kris Horn                 SO Connecticut            6.99m        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amanze Williams           JR Connecticut           14.99m     14.82m   48-07.50  10   
      14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.51m  14.82m
  2 Harley Lacroix            SO Connecticut           14.56m     14.68m   48-02.00   8   
      14.68m  14.49m  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Taylor Alarcon            FR Brown                 14.32m     14.46m   47-05.25   6   
      14.46m  FOUL  13.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Jonathan Padmore          SR Brown                 14.20m     14.22m   46-08.00   5   
      FOUL  13.88m  FOUL  13.58m  14.22m  13.66m
  5 Treval Hatcher            SO Connecticut           14.54m     14.12m   46-04.00   4   
      FOUL  14.12m  13.96m  13.76m  13.72m  14.09m
  6 Herby Saintil             SR Stonehill             14.35m     13.94m   45-09.00   3   
      13.93m  13.88m  13.82m  13.94m  13.60m  13.90m
  7 Ryan Rei                  SO Rhode Island          13.60m     13.39m   43-11.25   2   
      13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  13.39m  12.60m  PASS
  8 Dak Sheriff               SO Brown                 13.96m     13.25m   43-05.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.25m  12.96m  13.18m  FOUL
  9 John Landis               SO Connecticut           14.69m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.22m  13.00m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Tyler Malone              FR Boston U.             13.38m     13.15m   43-01.75 
      13.15m  13.02m  12.87m         
 11 Kebba Nasso               SO Rhode Island          13.40m     12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.95m  FOUL  12.97m         
 12 John Sudol                SO Central Conn          12.88m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.39m  12.89m         
 -- Oluwadam Dada             SR Umass Lowell          12.95m        DNS            
 -- Blake Edwards             SR Boston U.             13.10m        DNS            
 -- Nkosi Jones               FR Brown                 13.39m        DNS            
 -- Ben Ezike                 SO Rhode Island          14.44m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eric Masington            SR Connecticut           17.00m     16.81m   55-02.00  10   
      16.49m  16.76m  16.42m  15.94m  16.81m  FOUL
  2 Courtland Clavette        JR Brown                 16.59m     16.02m   52-06.75   8   
      15.70m  15.56m  15.47m  14.96m  16.02m  15.40m
  3 Matthew O'Hara            SO Brown                 14.89m     15.83m   51-11.25   6   
      14.29m  14.36m  14.37m  14.39m  FOUL  15.83m
  4 Ethan Knight              JR Boston U.             15.61m     15.23m   49-11.75   5   
      14.32m  FOUL  14.37m  15.23m  FOUL  14.72m
  5 Aaron Comery              FR Brown                 14.50m     15.08m   49-05.75   4   
      15.08m  14.74m  14.38m  14.50m  14.63m  FOUL
  6 Carl Whitham              FR Rhode Island          14.64m     15.00m   49-02.50   3   
      13.25m  15.00m  14.65m  FOUL  13.55m  14.40m
  7 Andrew Piscitelli         SR Rhode Island          16.72m     14.80m   48-06.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  FOUL  14.80m
  8 John Fiorello             FR Umass Lowell          14.43m     14.23m   46-08.25   1   
      14.10m  FOUL  13.69m  14.23m  12.93m  13.21m
  9 Daniel Cormier            JR Stonehill             14.92m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      12.94m  13.01m  13.95m  13.58m  FOUL  13.57m
 10 Mason Griffin             SO Stonehill             13.80m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.51m  13.76m         
 11 Trent Baltzell            SR Rhode Island          14.32m     13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.20m  13.72m  13.73m         
 12 Jacob Renaud              JR New Hampshir          13.99m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.41m  13.46m  13.72m         
 13 Ryan Luberto              FR Connecticut           14.00m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.91m  13.56m  FOUL         
 14 Michael Shanahan          FR New Hampshir          13.52m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.54m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Devin O'Neill             JR Umass Lowell          14.53m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.31m  FOUL  13.48m         
 16 Zachary Nardone           JR Umass Lowell          14.81m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      FOUL  11.70m  13.32m         
 17 Michael Ficorilli         JR Central Conn          14.15m     13.29m   43-07.25 
      12.39m  13.29m  12.99m           
 18 Thomas Lynch              SO New Hampshir          13.23m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  13.27m  FOUL         
 19 Chris Cubra               FR Brown                 14.44m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      11.05m  13.08m  11.19m         
 20 Michael Lynch             FR New Hampshir          13.08m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.73m  12.93m  FOUL         
 21 Kris Horn                 SO Connecticut           13.50m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.19m  12.91m         
 22 Zac Lawrence              SO Rhode Island          14.40m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  12.26m  12.66m         
 23 Evan Weinstock            SR Brown                 13.52m     12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  12.62m  FOUL         
 24 Carmen Cilfone            FR Stonehill             13.10m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.41m  12.18m  FOUL         
 25 Samuel Smith              SR Connecticut           13.14m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.98m  12.14m  12.37m         
 26 Joseph McKee              SO New Hampshir          12.76m     12.18m   39-11.50 
      12.18m  11.95m  FOUL         
 27 James Barnett             FR Boston U.                        12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  0.51m  11.85m           
 28 Peter Rhodes              JR Brown                 12.50m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.43m  11.77m         
 29 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.             12.85m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  10.94m         
 30 Sean Walsh                JR Connecticut           11.76m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.28m  10.38m  10.89m           
 31 Young Guang               SO Boston U.             12.58m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.07m         
 32 Patrick Meyer             SO Connecticut           11.35m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.35m  11.01m  10.90m         
 -- Phuong Truong             SO Brown                 13.25m        DNS            
 -- Ondrej Honka              FR Rhode Island          12.00m        DNS            
 -- Ryan Doherty              FR Stonehill             13.10m        DNS            
 -- Andrew Hastings           SO Stonehill             13.70m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw 35#
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 William Janes             SR Rhode Island          18.32m     19.34m   63-05.50  10   
      FOUL  17.89m  FOUL  18.22m  18.52m  19.34m
  2 Reuben Horace             JR Boston U.             19.00m     18.52m   60-09.25   8   
      17.73m  18.52m  18.22m  17.53m  17.84m  17.81m
  3 Oluwatosin Edwards        SO Connecticut           18.49m     18.19m   59-08.25   6   
      18.19m  18.10m  18.19m  15.88m  18.15m  17.18m
  4 Andrew Piscitelli         SR Rhode Island          16.95m     17.45m   57-03.00   5   
      16.68m  17.10m  17.45m  FOUL  FOUL  17.15m
  5 George Jumpp              SR New Hampshir          16.82m     16.81m   55-02.00   4   
      16.31m  16.81m  16.78m  FOUL  16.29m  15.86m
  6 Matthew O'Hara            SO Brown                 17.17m     16.45m   53-11.75   3   
      16.04m  15.23m  16.15m  15.42m  FOUL  16.45m
  7 Mahlik Handley            FR Rhode Island          16.56m     15.79m   51-09.75   2   
      14.55m  15.01m  15.15m  FOUL  15.79m  15.63m
  8 Michael Maloof            JR Boston U.             16.94m     15.61m   51-02.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.57m  14.67m  15.61m  15.51m
  9 Daniel Cormier            JR Stonehill             16.25m     15.33m   50-03.50 
      13.94m  15.17m  FOUL  14.67m  FOUL  15.33m
 10 Devin O'Neill             JR Umass Lowell          15.97m     15.09m   49-06.25 
      14.87m  14.24m  15.09m           
 11 Alex Briggs               SO Rhode Island          15.01m     14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.90m  FOUL  14.95m           
 12 Michael Shanahan          FR New Hampshir          16.61m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Jacob Renaud              JR New Hampshir          15.37m     14.65m   48-00.75 
      FOUL  14.65m  14.41m           
 14 Nick Todman               SR Bryant                15.74m     14.51m   47-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.51m           
 15 Phuong Truong             SO Brown                 16.74m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  FOUL  14.04m           
 16 Zachary Nardone           JR Umass Lowell          14.67m     14.33m   47-00.25 
      14.12m  12.70m  14.33m            
 17 Thomas Lynch              SO New Hampshir          13.85m     14.23m   46-08.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  13.73m            
 18 Adam Smith                SO Bryant                13.51m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  13.52m  13.49m           
 19 Aaron Comery              FR Brown                 13.72m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.67m  13.59m  13.53m            
 20 Michael Ficorilli         JR Central Conn          15.00m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      FOUL  13.47m  FOUL            
 21 Casey Mackisey            SO Bryant                12.53m     13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  13.39m  12.98m            
 22 Joseph McKee              SO New Hampshir          13.78m     12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  12.71m  FOUL            
 23 Morgan Johnson            SO Stonehill             14.90m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.65m           
 24 Mason Griffin             SO Stonehill             12.70m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Jeremy Willis             FR Central Conn          13.00m     12.44m   40-09.75 
      9.84m  11.32m  12.44m            
 26 Chris Cubra               FR Brown                 13.72m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  12.11m  FOUL            
 27 Michael Lynch             FR New Hampshir          12.50m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  11.11m  11.14m            
 28 Zachary LaClair           JR Bryant                12.40m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Brian Sullivan            SO Bryant                15.14m        SCR            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rhode Island               170.50     2) Brown                     114.50
    3) Boston U.                  114        4) New Hampshire              76   
    5) Providence                  71        6) UMass Lowell               34   
    7) Central Connecticut         27        8) Stonehill                  20   
    9) Bryant                      16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                220        2) Rhode Island               98.75
    3) Brown                       80        4) Providence                 51   
    5) Stonehill                   49        6) Boston U.                  46   
    7) New Hampshire               43        8) Central Connecticut        32   
    9) UMass Lowell                25.50    10) Bryant                      0.75
ONLINE STORES
PROVIDENCE
Official Store
Official Online
AUCTIONS
BUY TICKETS
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS
Tickets Here
SUPPORT
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS

MORE HEADLINES
SCHEDULES

VIDEOS

Follow us!

Friar Athletics
Social Media