Recap

Licensed to Providence College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/2017 12:03 PM
      2017-2018 BC New England Catholic Invite - 10/13/2017 to 10/14/2017      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:38.62   40  
     1) Elcott, Ina M                   2) Dobson, Julie M                
     3) Abrams, Maria                   4) Kea, Ali V                     
       25.41    24.66    24.38    24.17                                    
  2 Saint Francis University-AM  'A'                            1:39.39   34  
     1) Quon, Karilyn A                 2) O'Neill, Erin N                
     3) Tiberino, Alicia M              4) Lafferty, Katie L              
       25.32    25.01    25.36    23.70                                    
  3 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:40.35   32  
     1) Thornton, Katie R               2) Schaefer, Katherine E          
     3) Gardiner, Emily J               4) Zawacki, Lauren E              
       25.21    25.51    25.34    24.29                                    
  4 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:41.49   30  
     1) Nitti, Maria E                  2) Herbold, Sarah T               
     3) Landry, Rachel I                4) Lam, Donna                     
       25.24    24.97    26.12    25.16                                    
  5 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  1:41.69   28  
     1) Veroneau, Bry                   2) Holmes, Abbey                  
     3) Kaczor, Natalia                 4) Rangulong, Sydney              
       25.94    24.64    25.44    25.67                                    
  6 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      1:42.44   26  
     1) Gray, Dominique C               2) McGeary, Michaela M            
     3) Coyne, Aileen E                 4) Even, Caroline J               
       26.05    25.35    25.11    25.93                                    
  7 Saint Francis University-AM  'B'                            1:43.61   24  
     1) Albertelli, Meghan R            2) Toth, Kristen I                
     3) Cronshaw, Emelia                4) Fravel, Olivia                 
       26.25    25.38    25.98    26.00                                    
  8 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  1:44.34   22  
     1) Magna, Emma                     2) LaQue, Sydney                  
     3) Gustinis, Grace                 4) Omobono, Bella                 
       26.27    26.79    26.09    25.19                                    
  9 Merrimack College-NE  'A'                                   1:44.74   18  
     1) Roberts, Brenna M               2) Claflin, Erin D                
     3) Ells, Caroline c                4) McGowan, Maeve e               
       27.01    25.71    26.26    25.76                                    
 10 Boston College-NE  'C'                                      1:44.80   14  
     1) Quindlen, Caroline E            2) Dacey, Sydney R                
     3) Canning, Elizabeth C            4) Packer, Laura                  
       26.96    25.76    52.08                                             
 11 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:46.00   12  
     1) Dye, Courtney R                 2) Holman, Emily J                
     3) Powers, Betsy A                 4) Lenahan, Tara M                
       27.30    25.99    26.71    26.00                                    
 12 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                           1:46.26   10  
     1) Body, Caroline M                2) Sullivan, Emily R              
     3) Spirk, Jill S                   4) Gentile, Meg E                 
       26.87    26.48    26.91    26.00                                    
 13 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:46.68    8  
     1) Boyle, Erin                     2) Arman, Hannah S                
     3) McKeon, Grace C                 4) McCartin, CJ J                 
       27.35    26.57    27.07    25.69                                    
 14 Fairfield University-CT  'C'                                1:47.07    6  
     1) Lally, Juliana                  2) Andrikova, Bety                
     3) McDade, Shannon M               4) McLaughlin, Haleigh J          
       27.43    26.50    26.73    26.41                                    
 15 Boston College-NE  'D'                                     x1:47.34  
     1) Homere, Danielle K              2) Green, Mariel M                
     3) Bieler, Amanda M                4) Curley, Mary K                 
       26.84    27.05    26.70    26.75                                    
 16 Assumption College-NE  'C'                                  1:47.51    4  
     1) Nitso, Hannah                   2) Dillon, Molly                  
     3) Day, Bailee D                   4) Cole, Caroline M               
       27.43    26.86    26.84    26.38                                    
 17 Saint Francis University-AM  'C'                            1:47.56    2  
     1) Narduzzi, Teresa A              2) O'Dell, Rory A                 
     3) Fisher, Kristin                 4) Anderson, Emily E              
       27.30    26.83    26.74    26.69                                    
 18 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                           1:47.71  
     1) Seeger, Karsen R                2) Moran, Lauren B                
     3) Soya, Mary Beth B               4) Fitzgerald, Madeline M         
       27.47    26.90    27.02    26.32                                    
 19 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                           1:50.83  
     1) Harris, Abbey J                 2) Vesey, Alicia M                
     3) Westover, Maeve E               4) Buckley, Elizabeth M           
       27.76    27.07    28.28    27.72                                    
 20 Merrimack College-NE  'B'                                   2:00.16  
     1) Stevens, Rebecca E              2) Turner, Julia M                
     3) Appel, Alana                    4) Collins, Julia E               
       29.51    30.08    30.68    29.89                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:26.94   40  
     1) Hinton, Michael J               2) Chandra, Kevin J               
     3) Junghahn, Nico A                4) Derdeyn, Colin B               
       22.07    21.69    21.87    21.31                                    
  2 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      1:27.74   34  
     1) Mooers, Johnny P                2) Miller, Billy W                
     3) Vanderwel, Cole A               4) Spence, Michael B              
       22.45    21.79    22.07    21.43                                    
  3 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:28.69   32  
     1) Brannigan, PK K                 2) Sabaitis, Charlie S            
     3) Melendez, Sebastian             4) Freeman, John T                
       22.67    22.09    22.03    21.90                                    
  4 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:30.85   30  
     1) Mete, Arion                     2) Brandbergh, Kevin M            
     3) Touve, Justin B                 4) Nelson, Ian M                  
       23.29    23.36    21.80    22.40                                    
  5 Boston College-NE  'C'                                      1:31.18   28  
     1) Sabal, Matt J                   2) O'Mara, Evan N                 
     3) Farah, Jonathan E               4) Reznik, Denis                  
       23.86    22.14    22.46    22.72                                    
  6 Boston College-NE  'D'                                     x1:32.70  
     1) Schlehr, Teddy D                2) McCoy, Kevin P                 
     3) Greeley, Nathan T               4) Bankes, Peter C                
       24.01    22.02    22.82    23.85                                    
  7 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                           1:33.00   26  
     1) Cerulli, Chris R                2) Kucharski, Hayden J            
     3) Realbuto, Christian             4) Lagasse, Kevin Q               
       23.70    23.41    22.79    23.10                                    
  8 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:33.27   24  
     1) Eigner, Jamie M                 2) Thompson, George M             
     3) Southren, Joshua P              4) MacAulay, Patrick M            
       23.55    24.91    21.63    23.18                                    
  9 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:36.24   22  
     1) Beninati, Chris                 2) Tsigas, Nicholas A             
     3) McGovern, Harrison C            4) Devolani, Bexhet               
       24.61    23.75    23.67    24.21                                    
 10 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                           1:37.09   18  
     1) Fusco, Christopher J            2) Johanson, Colin W              
     3) Devine, Sam D                   4) Williams, John M               
       25.53    23.82    23.80    23.94                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Karilyn A              SFU-AM                         5:09.24   20  
      28.15   30.88   31.59   31.60   31.75   31.48   31.92   30.53
      30.60   30.74                                                
  2 Quirk, Shannon M             AC-NE                          5:10.64   17  
      28.69   30.88   31.36   31.49   31.61   31.68   31.84   31.31
      31.13   30.65                                                
  3 Ostensen, Sara               FAIR-CT                        5:12.59   16  
      28.59   30.57   31.33   31.57   31.82   31.79   32.06   31.72
      31.74   31.40                                                
  4 Fecarotta, Kristi M          BC-NE                          5:13.50   15  
      29.08   31.43   31.30   31.43   31.93   31.64   31.80   31.76
      31.75   31.38                                                
  5 Herbold, Sarah T             FAIR-CT                        5:13.57   14  
      28.63   30.93   31.65   31.48   32.00   31.90   31.92   32.13
      31.94   30.99                                                
  6 Kurtz, Colleen               AC-NE                          5:14.51   13  
      28.90   31.05   31.40   31.50   31.56   31.66   31.83   32.53
      32.35   31.73                                                
  7 Mann, Emily E                BC-NE                          5:21.13   12  
      28.88   31.14   31.77   31.98   32.24   32.63   33.03   33.41
      33.34   32.71                                                
  8 Guadalupi, Anne              AC-NE                          5:21.33   11  
      29.26   32.20   33.12   32.52   32.62   32.71   32.87   32.72
      32.42   30.89                                                
  9 Rocque, Jacquelyn            SFU-AM                         5:21.99    9  
      29.32   31.63   32.27   32.50   32.74   32.75   32.73   33.18
      32.84   32.03                                                
 10 McLaughlin, Haleigh J        FAIR-CT                        5:22.34    7  
      28.92   31.49   32.37   32.34   32.68   32.97   33.01   33.07
      33.15   32.34                                                
 11 Gentile, Meg E               HOLY-NE                        5:22.70    6  
      29.26   31.80   32.17   32.83   32.95   32.93   32.96   33.24
      32.92   31.64                                                
 12 Zogby, Leah A                HOLY-NE                        5:23.08    5  
      29.48   31.46   32.41   32.85   33.12   33.08   33.22   33.05
      32.86   31.55                                                
 13 Simone, Madeline N           BC-NE                          5:23.17    4  
      29.77   31.84   32.14   32.24   32.56   32.81   33.02   32.90
      33.10   32.79                                                
 14 Graziano, Emily J            SFU-AM                         5:23.30    3  
      29.04   32.74   33.37   32.97   33.26   33.10   32.90   33.17
      32.33   30.42                                                
 15 Bigham, Abbie E              PC-NE                          5:23.46    2  
      28.78   31.26   32.38   32.66   32.80   32.88   33.09   33.17
      33.50   32.94                                                
 16 Brady, Claudia F             BC-NE                          5:23.69    1  
      29.09   32.15   33.00   33.22   33.17   32.69   33.16   33.24
      32.72   31.25                                                
 17 Nguyen, Camille              SFU-AM                         5:26.51  
      29.12   32.41   33.19   33.48   34.20   33.82   33.76   33.23
      32.51   30.79                                                
 18 Medvesek, Urska              SFU-AM                         5:26.64  
      30.60   32.93   33.13   33.05   33.12   33.04   33.13   32.95
      32.67   32.02                                                
 19 Curley, Mary K               BC-NE                          5:27.64  
      29.56   31.98   32.96   33.00   33.24   33.46   33.48   33.88
      33.83   32.25                                                
 20 LaQue, Sydney                AC-NE                          5:27.94  
      30.80   33.15   33.12   33.71   33.47   33.45   33.70   33.07
      32.33   31.14                                                
 21 Walsh, Delaney E             FAIR-CT                        5:28.08  
      29.85   32.41   33.02   33.37   33.24   32.96   33.44   33.70
      33.44   32.65                                                
 22 Westover, Maeve E            HOLY-NE                        5:28.44  
      30.03   32.48   33.18   33.48   33.61   33.91   33.62   33.24
      32.67   32.22                                                
 23 Rocca, Avrey E               BC-NE                         x5:28.54  
      28.34   31.16   32.25   33.01   33.61   34.14   34.60   34.64
      34.90   31.89                                                
 24 Hahn, Katelyn E              FAIR-CT                        5:28.74  
      29.33   32.24   33.46   33.61   33.96   34.03   33.80   33.88
      33.24   31.19                                                
 25 Kavanaugh, Molly             PC-NE                          5:29.23  
      30.41   32.23   33.34   33.13   33.17   33.33   33.50   33.49
      33.40   33.23                                                
 26 Bieler, Amanda M             BC-NE                         x5:31.20  
      30.29   32.92   33.34   33.70   33.67   33.77   33.65   33.61
      33.41   32.84                                                
 27 Currie, Cailin E             MC-NE                          5:32.04  
      29.35   33.25   33.52   33.69   33.63   33.95   33.82   34.10
      33.93   32.80                                                
 28 Snow, Maddie E               PC-NE                          5:32.18  
      30.22   32.81   33.10   32.95   33.22   33.57   33.72   34.19
      34.47   33.93                                                
 29 Kuhns, Lauren                AC-NE                          5:32.47  
      30.22   32.70   33.32   33.84   33.70   33.78   34.32   34.05
      34.17   32.37                                                
 30 Reilly, Bridget K            PC-NE                          5:35.33  
      29.95   32.28   33.28   33.72   34.35   34.32   34.73   34.64
      35.00   33.06                                                
 31 Keenan, Margie K             PC-NE                          5:35.71  
      28.14   31.95   33.22   34.37   34.94   34.59   34.95   35.20
      34.84   33.51                                                
 32 Fitzsimmons, Mary K          BC-NE                         x5:36.34  
      29.99   32.33   33.00   33.62   34.00   34.42   34.72   34.89
      34.86   34.51                                                
 33 Seeger, Karsen R             HOLY-NE                        5:36.55  
      30.01   33.13   33.88   34.18   34.38   34.35   34.23   34.44
      34.52   33.43                                                
 34 Dye, Courtney R              FAIR-CT                       x5:37.02  
      29.96   32.66   33.54   34.36   34.64   34.51   34.68   34.67
      34.47   33.53                                                
 35 Carbone, Julianna M          BC-NE                         x5:37.33  
      29.50   32.53   33.42   34.41   34.47   34.75   34.83   35.35
      34.96   33.11                                                
 36 Towle, Sam m                 MC-NE                          5:40.25  
      30.42   33.31   34.49   34.59   34.77   34.75   34.93   34.86
      34.68   33.45                                                
 37 Dion, Kylee L                MC-NE                          5:40.54  
      30.24   33.47   34.37   34.58   34.29   34.57   34.93   35.01
      35.47   33.61                                                
 38 Vesey, Alicia M              HOLY-NE                        5:41.48  
      29.62   32.98   34.35   34.63   35.06   35.38   35.26   35.37
      34.97   33.86                                                
 39 Kozikowski, Kelsey A         AC-NE                         x5:45.37  
      30.20   33.08   34.35   34.89   35.29   35.93   35.52   36.02
      35.26   34.83                                                
 40 Fisher, Kristin              SFU-AM                        x5:48.89  
      31.17   34.64   35.46   35.50   35.62   35.39   35.50   35.56
      35.35   34.70                                                
 41 Buckley, Elizabeth M         HOLY-NE                       x5:56.05  
      31.22   34.57   35.68   36.51   36.64   36.14   36.75   36.75
      36.41   35.38                                                
 42 Appel, Alana                 MC-NE                          6:18.41  
      34.03   37.18   38.16   38.24   38.24   38.54   38.58   38.80
      39.29   37.35                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Zander J            BC-NE                          4:47.91   20  
      26.04   28.46   28.90   29.59   29.32   29.60   29.23   29.04
      29.17   28.56                                                
  2 Suchy, Will E                BC-NE                          4:50.36   17  
      26.45   28.74   28.98   29.60   29.56   29.72   29.63   29.53
      29.61   28.54                                                
  3 Kramer, Nathan M             HOLY-NE                        4:53.86   16  
      26.10   28.29   29.09   29.75   30.08   30.08   30.17   30.34
      30.33   29.63                                                
  4 Perron, Connor L             PC-NE                          4:54.38   15  
      26.24   29.14   29.95   30.27   29.72   30.00   30.72   30.19
      29.34   28.81                                                
  5 Amedeo, Matt D               BC-NE                          4:56.34   14  
      26.89   29.69   29.62   29.86   30.10   30.18   29.95   30.47
      30.21   29.37                                                
  6 Denave, Matt S               BC-NE                          4:58.04   13  
      27.63   29.40   29.45   30.47   30.60   30.73   30.53   30.67
      29.98   28.58                                                
  7 Reznik, Denis                BC-NE                          4:59.92   12  
      27.53   29.98   30.26   30.57   30.55   30.28   30.00   30.60
      30.70   29.45                                                
  8 Cerulli, Chris R             HOLY-NE                        5:00.21   11  
      27.22   29.91   30.42   30.40   30.30   30.32   30.65   30.56
      30.65   29.78                                                
  9 Zyskowski, Phil J            FAIR-CT                        5:00.53    9  
      26.54   28.87   30.24   30.76   30.90   31.06   31.30   30.40
      30.45   30.01                                                
 10 Hidalgo, Artie J             BC-NE                         x5:02.08  
      27.02   29.34   29.72   31.11   30.97   31.15   29.89   30.85
      31.17   30.86                                                
 11 Taylor, Griffin H            BC-NE                         x5:02.39  
      26.94   29.22   29.98   30.56   30.95   31.14   30.33   32.75
      30.23   30.29                                                
 12 Straker, Liam D              PC-NE                          5:02.82    7  
      26.54   29.48   30.11   30.28   30.55   30.65   31.00   31.28
      31.80   31.13                                                
 13 Burke, Griffin L             FAIR-CT                        5:06.94    6  
      27.01   28.83   29.56   30.94   31.80   31.45   31.74   31.81
      32.13   31.67                                                
 14 Cramer, Parker I             PC-NE                          5:07.77    5  
      27.90   30.20   30.74   31.04   31.47   31.62   31.09   31.60
      31.52   30.59                                                
 15 McGowan, Austin C            PC-NE                          5:08.23    4  
      27.08   30.09   30.64   30.98   31.14   31.58   31.79   31.99
      31.95   30.99                                                
 16 Tsigas, Nicholas A           FAIR-CT                        5:09.00    3  
      26.84   30.30   31.10   31.23   31.47   31.56   31.92   32.00
      31.72   30.86                                                
 17 Sparks, Michael B            FAIR-CT                        5:09.86    2  
      27.92   30.51   31.18   31.41   31.74   31.81   31.68   32.17
      31.94   29.50                                                
 18 Kenyon, Austin E             FAIR-CT                        5:12.06    1  
      28.34   31.06   31.65   32.06   32.00   31.87   32.30   31.76
      29.96   31.06                                                
 19 Fusco, Christopher J         HOLY-NE                        5:14.22  
      28.21   30.88   31.90   31.76   31.93   32.22   31.91   32.24
      32.08   31.09                                                
 20 Williams, John M             HOLY-NE                        5:40.26  
      29.25   32.82   33.80   34.52   35.08   35.54   35.12   35.11
      35.39   33.63                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Erika J             BC-NE                          2:11.80   20  
      28.80   33.30   38.27   31.43                                
  2 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M      HOLY-NE                        2:12.02   17  
      28.71   33.33   38.86   31.12                                
  3 Karell, Emma A               SFU-AM                         2:12.98   16  
      28.82   34.58   37.80   31.78                                
  4 Quinn, Lauren O              BC-NE                          2:13.11   15  
      28.32   33.44   40.28   31.07                                
  5 Meyer, Dakota R              BC-NE                          2:13.60   14  
      29.94   35.77   36.67   31.22                                
  6 Dalla Riva, Natalie L        BC-NE                          2:13.82   13  
      29.04   32.82   40.60   31.36                                
  7 Sullivan, Emily R            HOLY-NE                        2:13.87   12  
      28.73   33.18   40.28   31.68                                
  8 Gray, Dominique C            BC-NE                          2:14.74   11  
      29.19   35.35   39.35   30.85                                
  9 Larnard, Brianna R           HOLY-NE                        2:14.81    9  
      28.35   34.34   40.41   31.71                                
 10 Hanning, Sarah Grace G       BC-NE                         x2:15.99  
      28.55   34.51   40.90   32.03                                
 11 Dragelin, Hope N             BC-NE                         x2:16.09  
      28.39   33.47   41.34   32.89                                
 12 Russo, Maria E               BC-NE                         x2:16.38  
      28.95   35.02   41.03   31.38                                
 13 Morgan, Niamh                AC-NE                          2:16.51    7  
      29.43   33.55   41.05   32.48                                
 14 Hansen, Morgan M             FAIR-CT                        2:16.52    5.5
      28.00   35.08   40.56   32.88                                
 14 Young, Colleen R             FAIR-CT                        2:16.52    5.5
      29.84   34.98   38.54   33.16                                
 16 Nicholls, Morgan             AC-NE                          2:16.57    4  
      29.53   35.27   39.43   32.34                                
 17 Toth, Kristen I              SFU-AM                         2:16.88    3  
      29.73   34.62   39.62   32.91                                
 18 Coughlin, Mackenzie M        PC-NE                          2:17.77    2  
      29.75   36.02   40.31   31.69                                
 19 Smith, Emily C               BC-NE                         x2:17.81  
      28.69   35.42   41.77   31.93                                
 20 Landry, Rachel I             FAIR-CT                        2:18.36    1  
      30.20   34.20   41.58   32.38                                
 21 Patrick, Laura E             SFU-AM                         2:18.54  
      30.23   35.55   40.52   32.24                                
 22 Aquadro, Natalie G           PC-NE                          2:18.75  
      29.81   35.69   40.50   32.75                                
 23 Roberts, Isabelle            AC-NE                          2:18.77  
      30.05   35.76   40.76   32.20                                
 24 Cronshaw, Emelia             SFU-AM                         2:19.07  
      31.31   35.16   40.27   32.33                                
 25 Omobono, Bella               AC-NE                          2:19.33  
      29.29   35.75   41.76   32.53                                
 26 Petrozza, Ali M              AC-NE                          2:19.55  
      29.48   36.45   42.15   31.47                                
 27 O'Dell, Rory A               SFU-AM                         2:19.62  
      29.94   34.94   41.98   32.76                                
 28 Krivitsky, Victoria M        FAIR-CT                        2:19.69  
      30.82   38.34   37.33   33.20                                
 29 Kunnapas, Kristin L          FAIR-CT                        2:19.78  
      29.66   35.03   42.57   32.52                                
 30 Andrikova, Bety              FAIR-CT                       x2:19.89  
      30.04   36.08   40.68   33.09                                
 31 Lawson, Mackenzie            SFU-AM                        x2:20.06  
      30.40   38.06   38.95   32.65                                
 32 Rigas, Andie E               PC-NE                          2:20.46  
      29.51   35.03   42.02   33.90                                
 33 Sparre, Nina K               HOLY-NE                        2:20.82  
      30.18   35.25   43.09   32.30                                
 33 Canjura, Alison E            MC-NE                          2:20.82  
      31.15   36.45   41.40   31.82                                
 35 Marasco, Rachel J            HOLY-NE                        2:22.07  
      30.40   35.98   42.02   33.67                                
 36 McDade, Shannon M            FAIR-CT                       x2:24.41  
      29.61   38.15   41.50   35.15                                
 37 Haywood, Anna E              PC-NE                          2:24.84  
      29.96   36.20   45.00   33.68                                
 38 DeSernia, Kathyrn A          PC-NE                          2:24.85  
      31.73   37.28   40.51   35.33                                
 38 Toskas, Aerin                AC-NE                         x2:24.85  
      30.78   35.78   44.46   33.83                                
 38 Nitso, Hannah                AC-NE                         x2:24.85  
      31.54   36.01   41.89   35.41                                
 41 Arman, Hannah S              PC-NE                         x2:25.03  
      30.95   35.41   45.21   33.46                                
 42 Lenahan, Tara M              FAIR-CT                       x2:25.39  
      31.21   38.83   40.81   34.54                                
 43 McCann, Kerry S              PC-NE                         x2:26.56  
      31.56   34.18   46.78   34.04                                
 44 Taylor, Andrea L             MC-NE                          2:26.98  
      32.05   36.31   43.53   35.09                                
 45 Miquel, Alexia C             HOLY-NE                       x2:27.46  
      31.85   38.75   42.09   34.77                                
 46 Coleman, Emily B             MC-NE                          2:28.40  
      31.59   39.91   41.27   35.63                                
 47 Galusha, Taylor M            MC-NE                          2:32.96  
      31.68   41.68   43.15   36.45                                
 48 Buckley, Emma                PC-NE                         x2:33.11  
      30.57   39.52   45.79   37.23                                
 49 Sullivan, Katherine          AC-NE                         x2:35.46  
      31.25   43.50   44.00   36.71                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortens, Taylor D            BC-NE                          1:54.81   20  
      25.10   29.52   32.69   27.50                                
  2 Cole, Mckenzie R             BC-NE                          1:59.48   17  
      25.92   31.63   34.41   27.52                                
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L        BC-NE                          2:00.27   16  
      25.81   31.85   34.58   28.03                                
  4 Saliba, Lucas S              BC-NE                          2:00.48   15  
      26.18   30.62   35.02   28.66                                
  5 McCoy, Kevin P               BC-NE                          2:01.10   14  
      26.03   32.51   35.23   27.33                                
  6 Shepanzyk, Peter J           BC-NE                         x2:01.35  
      26.94   32.19   33.85   28.37                                
  7 Batista, Jonathan J          PC-NE                          2:01.43   13  
      26.51   30.03   36.35   28.54                                
  8 Rahurahu, Jordan             FAIR-CT                        2:01.55   12  
      25.59   30.92   35.62   29.42                                
  9 Futch, Connor C              BC-NE                         x2:02.16  
      26.16   29.74   37.22   29.04                                
 10 Sbarbaro, Jake A             HOLY-NE                        2:02.22   11  
      25.50   31.49   35.56   29.67                                
 11 Mooers, Johnny P             BC-NE                         x2:02.84  
      26.36   31.75   36.03   28.70                                
 12 Gatward, Brendan J           BC-NE                         x2:02.87  
      26.26   30.90   36.58   29.13                                
 13 Melendez, Sebastian          PC-NE                          2:03.07    9  
      25.58   30.75   36.35   30.39                                
 14 McLaughlin, Mark W           PC-NE                          2:03.64    7  
      25.94   29.81   37.72   30.17                                
 15 Farah, Jonathan E            BC-NE                         x2:05.09  
      26.62   31.22   37.43   29.82                                
 16 Greeley, Nathan T            BC-NE                         x2:05.44  
      26.89   32.16   36.85   29.54                                
 17 Kucharski, Hayden J          HOLY-NE                        2:05.58    6  
      26.76   32.97   36.90   28.95                                
 18 Collier, Cole T              HOLY-NE                        2:05.97    5  
      26.58   31.46   36.95   30.98                                
 19 Bankes, Peter C              BC-NE                         x2:07.38  
      27.45   31.52   38.64   29.77                                
 20 Shashaty, Jack               FAIR-CT                        2:07.80    4  
      28.92   34.61   34.70   29.57                                
 21 Centrella, Chris J           PC-NE                          2:08.90    3  
      29.11   34.47   35.38   29.94                                
 22 Severson, Sean N             HOLY-NE                        2:09.13    2  
      27.07   33.75   37.79   30.52                                
 23 Sabal, Matt J                BC-NE                         x2:09.82  
      26.72   34.04   38.15   30.91                                
 24 Schlehr, Teddy D             BC-NE                         x2:10.02  
      27.41   35.80   35.69   31.12                                
 25 Magel, Andrew T              HOLY-NE                        2:10.10    1  
      28.06   36.53   35.52   29.99                                
 26 Sullivan, Mack M             HOLY-NE                       x2:10.22  
      27.27   33.15   38.94   30.86                                
 27 Devolani, Bexhet             FAIR-CT                        2:10.70  
      27.67   34.93   37.00   31.10                                
 28 Giardiello, Nicholas M       FAIR-CT                        2:11.29  
      28.45   32.65   39.81   30.38                                
 29 Fares, Sami                  BC-NE                         x2:11.94  
      28.09   37.10   35.50   31.25                                
 30 Lydon, Kevin B               PC-NE                          2:13.70  
      29.81   33.21   38.10   32.58                                
 31 Beninati, Chris              FAIR-CT                        2:16.06  
      28.14   33.81   43.12   30.99                                
 32 Devine, Sam D                HOLY-NE                       x2:16.17  
      26.49   32.73   42.36   34.59                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Katie L            SFU-AM                           24.21   20  
  2 Hoagland, Kayleigh T         HOLY-NE                          24.80   17  
  3 Zawacki, Lauren E            PC-NE                            25.00   16  
  4 Nitti, Maria E               FAIR-CT                          25.04   15  
  5 Kea, Ali V                   BC-NE                            25.09   14  
  6 Abrams, Maria                BC-NE                            25.20   13  
  7 Holmes, Abbey                AC-NE                            25.25   12  
  8 O'Connor, Katelyn            SFU-AM                           25.28   11  
  9 Thornton, Katie R            PC-NE                            25.31    9  
 10 Lin, Victoria                BC-NE                            25.35    7  
 11 Elcott, Ina M                BC-NE                            25.37    6  
 12 Conners, Catherine M         HOLY-NE                          25.40    5  
 13 Dobson, Julie M              BC-NE                            25.44    4  
 14 Grimes, Maura E              BC-NE                           x25.48  
 14 Coyne, Aileen E              BC-NE                           x25.48  
 16 O'Neill, Erin N              SFU-AM                           25.54    3  
 17 Gardiner, Emily J            PC-NE                            25.73    2  
 18 Tiberino, Alicia M           SFU-AM                           25.75    1  
 19 Cordes, Kelly A              FAIR-CT                          25.78  
 20 Veroneau, Bry                AC-NE                            25.89  
 21 Magna, Emma                  AC-NE                            25.91  
 21 Covington, Taylor A          BC-NE                           x25.91  
 23 McGeary, Michaela M          BC-NE                           x25.99  
 24 Lam, Donna                   FAIR-CT                          26.00  
 25 Albertelli, Meghan R         SFU-AM                           26.01  
 26 Cherebin, Ore                FAIR-CT                          26.03  
 27 Kaczor, Natalia              AC-NE                            26.06  
 28 Brady, Claudia F             BC-NE                           x26.07  
 29 Rangulong, Sydney            AC-NE                            26.17  
 30 Even, Caroline J             BC-NE                           x26.24  
 31 Packer, Laura                BC-NE                           x26.27  
 32 Dacey, Sydney R              BC-NE                           x26.39  
 33 McGowan, Maeve e             MC-NE                            26.41  
 34 Schaefer, Katherine E        PC-NE                            26.42  
 34 Ells, Caroline c             MC-NE                            26.42  
 36 McCartin, CJ J               PC-NE                            26.49  
 37 Claflin, Erin D              MC-NE                            26.50  
 38 Holmes, Kelsey E             BC-NE                           x26.69  
 39 Canning, Elizabeth C         BC-NE                           x26.73  
 40 Homere, Danielle K           BC-NE                           x26.83  
 41 Holman, Emily J              FAIR-CT                          26.85  
 42 Crnic, Amanda K              SFU-AM                          x26.86  
 43 Quindlen, Caroline E         BC-NE                           x26.87  
 44 McKeon, Grace C              PC-NE                           x26.95  
 45 Cole, Caroline M             AC-NE                           x27.04  
 45 Underhill, Sarah D           HOLY-NE                          27.04  
 47 Mullaney, Maura E            HOLY-NE                          27.06  
 48 Body, Caroline M             HOLY-NE                          27.09  
 49 Boyle, Erin                  PC-NE                           x27.10  
 50 Spirk, Jill S                HOLY-NE                         x27.11  
 51 Fitzgerald, Madeline M       HOLY-NE                         x27.17  
 52 Seeger, Karsen R             HOLY-NE                         x27.29  
 53 Popera, Alexa N              BC-NE                           x27.37  
 54 Anderson, Emily E            SFU-AM                          x27.40  
 55 Soya, Mary Beth B            HOLY-NE                         x27.50  
 56 Day, Bailee D                AC-NE                           x27.55  
 57 Green, Mariel M              BC-NE                           x27.63  
 58 Curley, Mary K               BC-NE                           x27.65  
 59 Harris, Abbey J              HOLY-NE                         x27.74  
 60 Doherty, Jamie A             BC-NE                           x27.76  
 61 Carey, Lauren E              HOLY-NE                         x27.81  
 62 O'Malley, Katherine B        HOLY-NE                         x28.39  
 63 Kraemer, Kelley E            HOLY-NE                         x28.64  
 64 Stevens, Rebecca E           MC-NE                            29.27  
 65 Hutchins, Abigail            SFU-AM                          x29.77  
 66 Collins, Julia E             MC-NE                            30.62  
 67 Turner, Julia M              MC-NE                           x31.70  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derdeyn, Colin B             BC-NE                            21.88   20  
  2 Hinton, Michael J            BC-NE                            22.12   17  
  3 Junghahn, Nico A             BC-NE                            22.21   16  
  4 Miller, Billy W              BC-NE                            22.22   15  
  5 Chandra, Kevin J             BC-NE                            22.32   14  
  6 Threlkeld, Max R             BC-NE                           x22.44  
  7 Tierney, Steven T            HOLY-NE                          22.45   13  
  8 Sabaitis, Charlie S          PC-NE                            22.51   12  
  9 Spence, Michael B            BC-NE                           x22.52  
 10 Brannigan, PK K              PC-NE                            22.56   11  
 11 Freeman, John T              PC-NE                            22.63    9  
 12 O'Mara, Evan N               BC-NE                           x22.75  
 13 Maher, Zachary S             BC-NE                           x22.85  
 14 Southren, Joshua P           PC-NE                            22.96    7  
 15 Nelson, Ian M                FAIR-CT                          23.01    6  
 16 Touve, Justin B              FAIR-CT                          23.02    5  
 17 Vanderwel, Cole A            BC-NE                           x23.05  
 18 Shelton, Matthew B           BC-NE                           x23.08  
 19 Mete, Arion                  FAIR-CT                          23.25    4  
 20 Eigner, Jamie M              PC-NE                            23.41    3  
 21 Lagasse, Kevin Q             HOLY-NE                          23.47    2  
 22 Adams, Nicholas G            FAIR-CT                          23.57    1  
 23 Saenz, Fernando              BC-NE                           x23.65  
 24 Maloney, Alec                PC-NE                           x23.66  
 24 Manley, Corey E              HOLY-NE                          23.66  
 26 MacAulay, Patrick M          PC-NE                           x23.78  
 27 Krivacs, Jake M              PC-NE                           x23.92  
 28 Williams, John M             HOLY-NE                          24.01  
 29 McGovern, Harrison C         FAIR-CT                          24.04  
 30 Brandbergh, Kevin M          FAIR-CT                         x24.15  
 31 Hansen, Cole                 FAIR-CT                         x24.25  
 31 Mueller, Mark E              HOLY-NE                          24.25  
 33 Thompson, George M           PC-NE                           x24.54  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      3:59.81   40  
     1) Elcott, Ina M                   2) Covington, Taylor A            
     3) Lin, Victoria                   4) Quinn, Lauren O                
       29.07  1:00.52    31.33  1:07.62    27.08    57.82    25.69    53.85
  2 Saint Francis University-AM  'A'                            4:02.11   34  
     1) Lafferty, Katie L               2) Karell, Emma A                 
     3) Rupp, Jessica                   4) O'Connor, Katelyn              
       28.72    59.18    31.61  1:08.16    27.44    59.33    26.00    55.44
  3 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      4:03.70   32  
     1) Grimes, Maura E                 2) Meyer, Dakota R                
     3) Dragelin, Hope N                4) Fecarotta, Kristi M            
       29.23  1:00.35    32.32  1:09.26    27.26    58.99    26.07    55.10
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                           4:04.30   30  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh T            2) Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M        
     3) Larnard, Brianna R              4) Conners, Catherine M           
       29.72  1:01.73    32.12  1:09.19    27.15    59.10    25.54    54.28
  5 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                4:04.63   28  
     1) Cordes, Kelly A                 2) Young, Colleen R               
     3) Hansen, Morgan M                4) Ostensen, Sara                 
       30.52  1:03.54    32.21  1:08.45    26.98    58.19    26.02    54.45
  6 Boston College-NE  'C'                                      4:06.90   26  
     1) Karle, Katherine E              2) Doherty, Jamie A               
     3) Hanning, Sarah Grace G          4) Dalla Riva, Natalie L          
       29.67  1:01.21    33.19  1:10.44    27.67    59.48    26.42    55.77
  7 Saint Francis University-AM  'B'                            4:06.97   24  
     1) Medvesek, Urska                 2) Lawson, Mackenzie              
     3) Nguyen, Camille                 4) Graziano, Emily J              
       30.07  1:01.77    31.37  1:08.65    27.85  1:00.63    26.69    55.92
  8 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  4:08.20   22  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne                 2) Holmes, Abbey                  
     3) Kaczor, Natalia                 4) Nicholls, Morgan               
       30.01  1:02.90    31.86  1:09.36    16.81  1:00.50    26.57    55.44
  9 Boston College-NE  'D'                                     x4:09.83  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K             2) Carbone, Julianna M            
     3) Smith, Emily C                  4) Rocca, Avrey E                 
       31.08  1:03.22    32.86  1:10.82    27.72    59.70    26.64    56.09
 10 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  4:10.64   18  
     1) McGlaughlin, Juliet E           2) Czerniecki, Abby E             
     3) Rigas, Andie E                  4) Keenan, Margie K               
       30.40  1:02.44    32.17  1:10.79    28.74  1:02.11    26.09    55.30
 11 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                           4:12.66   14  
     1) Moran, Lauren B                 2) Underhill, Sarah D             
     3) Mullaney, Maura E               4) Sparre, Nina K                 
       30.78  1:03.52    33.71  1:11.74    28.21  1:00.44    26.90    56.96
 12 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                4:13.88   12  
     1) Kunnapas, Kristin L             2) Krivitsky, Victoria M          
     3) Cherebin, Ore                   4) Hahn, Katelyn E                
       31.32  1:04.50    32.32  1:09.10    28.77  1:02.40    27.68    57.88
 13 Saint Francis University-AM  'C'                            4:14.24   10  
     1) Daly, Marisa F                  2) Patrick, Laura E               
     3) Rocque, Jacquelyn               4) Crnic, Amanda K                
       29.99  1:01.99    34.12  1:12.27    29.09  1:02.48    27.14    57.50
 14 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  4:15.58    8  
     1) Gustinis, Grace                 2) Roberts, Isabelle              
     3) Petrozza, Ali M                 4) LaQue, Sydney                  
       31.34  1:06.92    31.55  1:09.43    28.81  1:01.43    27.34    57.80
 15 Boston College-NE  'E'                                     x4:16.35  
     1) Holmes, Kelsey E                2) Popera, Alexa N                
     3) Russo, Maria E                  4) Brady, Claudia F               
       30.81  1:04.49    34.59  1:13.73    29.06  1:01.95    26.48    56.18
 16 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  4:17.13    6  
     1) McCann, Kerry S                 2) DeSernia, Kathyrn A            
     3) Snow, Maddie E                  4) Kavanaugh, Molly               
       31.97  1:05.01    34.87  1:13.48    28.95  1:01.66    26.89    56.98
 17 Fairfield University-CT  'C'                                4:18.45    4  
     1) Belecanech, Lauren M            2) Vlass, Emily A                 
     3) Powers, Betsy A                 4) Walsh, Delaney E               
       32.13  1:06.29    32.92  1:10.19    15.33  1:08.78    22.02    53.19
 18 Merrimack College-NE  'A'                                   4:22.46    2  
     1) Taylor, Andrea L                2) Coleman, Emily B               
     3) Currie, Cailin E                4) Towle, Sam m                   
       32.11  1:05.44    34.07  1:13.53    29.72  1:05.42    27.09    58.07
 19 Providence College-NE  'C'                                  4:22.63  
     1) Haywood, Anna E                 2) Aquadro, Natalie G             
     3) Buckley, Emma                   4) Bigham, Abbie E                
       31.91  1:05.97    33.91  1:13.03    30.36  1:04.46    27.87    59.17
 20 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'D'                           4:24.94  
     1) Lloyd, Olivia M                 2) Miquel, Alexia C               
     3) Marasco, Rachel J               4) Zogby, Leah A                  
       31.86  1:06.33    35.32  1:15.94    29.83  1:04.04    28.06    58.63
 21 Merrimack College-NE  'B'                                   4:27.40  
     1) Roberts, Brenna M               2) Galusha, Taylor M              
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia M          4) Canjura, Alison E              
       31.57  1:05.33    35.95  1:16.76    30.62  1:05.70    28.55    59.61
 22 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                          x4:28.96  
     1) Smith, Eve                      2) Kraemer, Kelley E              
     3) Boddie, Erin E                  4) O'Malley, Katherine B          
       32.72  1:07.18    34.70  1:14.22    30.69  1:07.23    28.48  1:00.33
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      3:30.94   40  
     1) O'Leary, Colin M                2) Cole, Mckenzie R               
     3) Cortens, Taylor D               4) Threlkeld, Max R               
       25.94    53.25    14.78    59.17    23.58    50.79    22.41    47.73
  2 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      3:35.64   34  
     1) Creighton, Daniel W             2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L          
     3) Shelton, Matthew B              4) Santana, Zander J              
       26.19    53.49    27.52    59.84    24.28    54.00    22.98    48.31
  3 Boston College-NE  'C'                                      3:39.43   32  
     1) Gatward, Brendan J              2) Shepanzyk, Peter J             
     3) Maher, Zachary S                4) Suchy, Will E                  
       27.00    55.49    28.37  1:00.63    24.37    53.18    23.95    50.13
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                           3:40.07   30  
     1) Wilinski, Kaikea K              2) Sbarbaro, Jake A               
     3) Tierney, Steven T               4) Manley, Corey E                
       27.22    55.89    28.24  1:01.55    24.13    52.50    23.96    50.13
  5 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:41.53   28  
     1) Batista, Jonathan J             2) Trammell, Ryan E               
     3) Billig, Ricky E                 4) Ferrell, Andrew B              
       27.14    55.62    27.95  1:00.51    15.21    56.27    23.20    49.13
  6 Boston College-NE  'D'                                     x3:42.22  
     1) Futch, Connor C                 2) Saliba, Lucas S                
     3) McCoy, Kevin P                  4) Taylor, Griffin H              
       27.47    55.91    28.97  1:02.38    24.27    53.06    23.95    50.87
  7 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  3:45.90   26  
     1) McLaughlin, Mark W              2) Centrella, Chris J             
     3) McGowan, Austin C               4) Straker, Liam D                
       26.99    55.17    29.75  1:04.19    25.65    56.35    23.93    50.19
  8 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                3:46.73   24  
     1) Burke, Griffin L                2) Shashaty, Jack                 
     3) Rahurahu, Jordan                4) Adams, Nicholas G              
       27.85    57.38    30.00  1:03.27    24.66    53.58    24.94    52.50
  9 Boston College-NE  'E'                                     x3:47.35  
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D               2) Denave, Matt S                 
     3) Saenz, Fernando                 4) Amedeo, Matt D                 
       28.63    59.48    29.09  1:03.46    24.64    53.97    23.67    50.44
 10 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                           3:49.37   22  
     1) Collier, Cole T                 2) Sullivan, Mack M               
     3) Kramer, Nathan M                4) Severson, Sean N               
       28.08    57.80    28.89  1:03.48    25.35    54.48    25.37    53.61
 11 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                3:56.84   18  
     1) Hansen, Cole                    2) Devolani, Bexhet               
     3) Mete, Arion                     4) Brandbergh, Kevin M            
       29.33  1:03.08    30.24  1:05.33    26.02    57.15    24.33    51.28
 12 Fairfield University-CT  'C'                                4:06.37   14  
     1) Giardiello, Nicholas M          2) Melotto, Alec M                
     3) Sparks, Michael B               4) Kenyon, Austin E               
       30.20  1:00.93    32.58  1:09.02    28.48  1:01.38    26.31    55.04
 -- Providence College-NE  'C'                                       DQ  
     1) Maloney, Alec                   2) Lydon, Kevin B                 
     3) Cramer, Parker I                4) Krivacs, Jake M                
       28.97    59.80    31.22  1:07.92    25.66    56.33    24.16    51.36
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:49.86   40  
     1) Grimes, Maura E                 2) Covington, Taylor A            
     3) Lin, Victoria                   4) Abrams, Maria                  
       27.61    32.52    25.07    24.66                                    
  2 Saint Francis University-AM  'A'                            1:52.61   34  
     1) Medvesek, Urska                 2) Lawson, Mackenzie              
     3) Rupp, Jessica                   4) O'Neill, Erin N                
       30.27    30.44    26.97    24.93                                    
  3 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:52.74   31  
     1) Kunnapas, Kristin L             2) Young, Colleen R               
     3) Hansen, Morgan M                4) Nitti, Maria E                 
       29.85    31.59    26.39    24.91                                    
  3 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      1:52.74   31  
     1) Quindlen, Caroline E            2) Meyer, Dakota R                
     3) Even, Caroline J                4) Freeman, Erika J               
       28.56    32.28    26.93    24.97                                    
  5 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  1:55.26   28  
     1) Morgan, Niamh                   2) Nicholls, Morgan               
     3) Barr, Court                     4) Rangulong, Sydney              
       30.02    31.96    27.41    25.87                                    
  6 Boston College-NE  'C'                                      1:55.48   26  
     1) Karle, Katherine E              2) Doherty, Jamie A               
     3) Hanning, Sarah Grace G          4) Packer, Laura                  
       29.56    32.98    26.95    25.99                                    
  7 Saint Francis University-AM  'B'                            1:55.54   24  
     1) Daly, Marisa F                  2) Patrick, Laura E               
     3) Nguyen, Camille                 4) Cronshaw, Emelia               
       29.49    32.60    27.46    25.99                                    
  8 Boston College-NE  'D'                                     x1:56.11  
     1) Holmes, Kelsey E                2) Carbone, Julianna M            
     3) Smith, Emily C                  4) Dacey, Sydney R                
       30.32    32.62    27.47    25.70                                    
  9 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:56.31   22  
     1) McGlaughlin, Juliet E           2) Czerniecki, Abby E             
     3) McClure, Hayley E               4) McCartin, CJ J                 
       37.03    25.51    28.06    25.71                                    
 10 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:56.32   18  
     1) Holman, Emily J                 2) Krivitsky, Victoria M          
     3) Cherebin, Ore                   4) Lam, Donna                     
       30.84  1:25.48                                                      
 11 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                           1:56.59   14  
     1) O'Brien, Jenny J                2) Body, Caroline M               
     3) Larnard, Brianna R              4) Seeger, Karsen R               
       30.49    32.38    27.17    26.55                                    
 12 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  1:56.85   12  
     1) Dillon, Molly                   2) Roberts, Isabelle              
     3) Petrozza, Ali M                 4) Kurtz, Colleen                 
       31.17    32.82    26.77    26.09                                    
 13 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                           1:59.05   10  
     1) Lloyd, Olivia M                 2) Underhill, Sarah D             
     3) Mullaney, Maura E               4) Soya, Mary Beth B              
       31.05    33.23    28.10    26.67                                    
 14 Merrimack College-NE  'A'                                   1:59.29    8  
     1) Taylor, Andrea L                2) Coleman, Emily B               
     3) Currie, Cailin E                4) Ells, Caroline c               
       30.77    34.22    28.64    25.66                                    
 15 Fairfield University-CT  'C'                                1:59.54    6  
     1) Andrikova, Bety                 2) Lenahan, Tara M                
     3) Goddard, Grace                  4) McDade, Shannon M              
       29.93    33.66    28.83    27.12                                    
 16 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:59.95    4  
     1) McCann, Kerry S                 2) DeSernia, Kathyrn A            
     3) Schaefer, Katherine E           4) Boyle, Erin                    
       31.26    34.10    27.97    26.62                                    
 17 Boston College-NE  'E'                                     x2:00.09  
     1) Green, Mariel M                 2) Popera, Alexa N                
     3) Russo, Maria E                  4) Canning, Elizabeth C           
       30.71    34.27    28.39    26.72                                    
 18 Merrimack College-NE  'B'                                   2:00.58    2  
     1) McGowan, Maeve e                2) Galusha, Taylor M              
     3) Claflin, Erin D                 4) Dion, Kylee L                  
       31.48    34.31    28.31    26.48                                    
 19 Providence College-NE  'C'                                  2:01.48  
     1) Haywood, Anna E                 2) Aquadro, Natalie G             
     3) Buckley, Emma                   4) McKeon, Grace C                
       31.05    34.00    29.58    26.85                                    
 20 Assumption College-NE  'C'                                  2:01.77  
     1) Toskas, Aerin                   2) Day, Bailee D                  
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey A            4) Cole, Caroline M               
       31.22    34.49    29.55    26.51                                    
 21 Assumption College-NE  'D'                                 x2:02.26  
     1) Nitso, Hannah                   2) Kuhns, Lauren                  
     3) Sullivan, Katherine             4) Quirk, Shannon M               
       31.63    33.98    29.51    27.14                                    
 22 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'D'                           2:02.64  
     1) O'Malley, Katherine B           2) Boddie, Erin E                 
     3) Zogby, Leah A                   4) Carey, Lauren E                
       39.14    26.82    28.80    27.88                                    
 23 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                          x2:02.92  
     1) Smith, Eve                      2) Kraemer, Kelley E              
     3) Miquel, Alexia C                4) Fitzgerald, Madeline M         
       32.03    34.39    29.93    26.57                                    
 24 Saint Francis University-AM  'C'                            2:04.30  
     1) Fisher, Kristin                 2) Hutchins, Abigail              
     3) Hale, Mackenzie                 4) Narduzzi, Teresa A             
       31.43    35.44    29.94    27.49                                    
 25 Merrimack College-NE  'C'                                   2:08.60  
     1) Doty, Kendra M                  2) Stevens, Rebecca E             
     3) Decker, Madison B               4) Collins, Julia E               
       31.50    35.61    32.44    29.05                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      1:36.55   40  
     1) O'Leary, Colin M                2) Cole, Mckenzie R               
     3) Mooers, Johnny P                4) Derdeyn, Colin B               
       25.36    26.34    23.74    21.11                                    
  2 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      1:37.84   34  
     1) Creighton, Daniel W             2) Miller, Billy W                
     3) Maher, Zachary S                4) Chandra, Kevin J               
       25.52    26.65    24.01    21.66                                    
  3 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:40.48   32  
     1) McLaughlin, Mark W              2) Trammell, Ryan E               
     3) Brannigan, PK K                 4) Sabaitis, Charlie S            
       26.10    27.54    24.81    22.03                                    
  4 Boston College-NE  'C'                                      1:40.90   30  
     1) Gatward, Brendan J              2) Shepanzyk, Peter J             
     3) Sabal, Matt J                   4) Spence, Michael B              
       26.40    28.20    24.43    21.87                                    
  5 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:42.47   28  
     1) Maloney, Alec                   2) Centrella, Chris J             
     3) Melendez, Sebastian             4) Southren, Joshua P             
       26.13    29.48    24.20    22.66                                    
  6 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                1:43.67   26  
     1) Burke, Griffin L                2) Shashaty, Jack                 
     3) Zyskowski, Phil J               4) Nelson, Ian M                  
       27.17    29.00    24.91    22.59                                    
  7 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                           1:44.04   24  
     1) Wilinski, Kaikea K              2) Mueller, Mark E                
     3) Realbuto, Christian             4) Lagasse, Kevin Q               
       26.84    28.90    25.36    22.94                                    
  8 Boston College-NE  'D'                                     x1:44.24  
     1) Bankes, Peter C                 2) Schlehr, Teddy D               
     3) Farah, Jonathan E               4) Saenz, Fernando                
       27.32    28.63    24.81    23.48                                    
  9 Providence College-NE  'C'                                  1:48.50   22  
     1) Krivacs, Jake M                 2) Lydon, Kevin B                 
     3) Cramer, Parker I                4) Thompson, George M             
       27.76    30.30    26.11    24.33                                    
 10 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                1:49.82   18  
     1) Beninati, Chris                 2) McGovern, Harrison C           
     3) Sparks, Michael B               4) Hansen, Cole                   
       27.75    30.16    27.97    23.94                                    
 11 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                           1:49.93   14  
     1) Collier, Cole T                 2) Severson, Sean N               
     3) Magel, Andrew T                 4) Kucharski, Hayden J            
       27.76    31.42    26.77    23.98                                    
 -- Boston College-NE  'E'                                     X1:45.39  
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D               2) Tomljanovic, Peter W           
     3) Greeley, Nathan T               4) Amedeo, Matt D                 
       27.46    29.56    25.56    22.81                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R            HOLY-NE                        4:36.06   20  
      29.39   32.99   35.20   34.23   39.99   40.95   32.37   30.94
  2 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M      HOLY-NE                        4:38.77   17  
      29.81   32.86   36.10   35.39   40.28   41.30   31.24   31.79
  3 Mann, Emily E                BC-NE                          4:41.84   16  
      29.57   33.21   36.37   35.82   40.74   41.47   32.90   31.76
  4 Dalla Riva, Natalie L        BC-NE                          4:42.19   15  
      29.98   33.76   34.65   34.51   40.88   41.48   33.63   33.30
  5 Karell, Emma A               SFU-AM                         4:45.93   14  
      30.74   34.35   37.28   37.07   39.89   40.91   33.47   32.22
  6 Daly, Marisa F               SFU-AM                         4:46.68   13  
  7 Russo, Maria E               BC-NE                          4:47.08   12  
      30.12   33.99   37.36   36.20   41.37   41.91   33.04   33.09
  8 Landry, Rachel I             FAIR-CT                        4:49.65   11  
      30.35   34.34   36.19   36.64   42.66   43.16   33.61   32.70
  9 McLaughlin, Haleigh J        FAIR-CT                        4:51.32    9  
      31.21   34.78   37.72   36.90   41.87   42.37   33.91   32.56
 10 Snow, Maddie E               PC-NE                          4:51.87    7  
      30.85   34.53   37.18   36.77   42.73   43.20   33.76   32.85
 11 Patrick, Laura E             SFU-AM                         4:52.78    6  
 12 Vlass, Emily A               FAIR-CT                        4:53.20    5  
      30.93   35.17   38.97   39.33   39.95   40.82   34.80   33.23
 13 Canjura, Alison E            MC-NE                          4:53.67    4  
      31.18   36.03   37.80   37.91   41.20   42.90   33.57   33.08
 14 Karle, Katherine E           BC-NE                          4:53.99    3  
      29.96   35.10   37.36   37.17   42.39   43.44   34.49   34.08
 15 Gentile, Meg E               HOLY-NE                        4:54.33    2  
 16 Hale, Mackenzie              SFU-AM                         4:54.48    1  
 17 Rigas, Andie E               PC-NE                          4:54.59  
 18 Morgan, Niamh                AC-NE                          4:55.30  
      30.66   35.83   36.94   36.74   42.88   44.69   33.53   34.03
 19 Quirk, Shannon M             AC-NE                          4:58.53  
      32.08   37.18   38.36   38.11   44.17   44.45   32.20   31.98
 20 Walsh, Delaney E             FAIR-CT                        5:00.81  
 21 Marks, Kasey N               SFU-AM                         5:02.36  
 22 Marasco, Rachel J            HOLY-NE                        5:02.40  
      31.62   36.11   39.00   37.83   42.86   43.25   36.53   35.20
 23 Dillon, Molly                AC-NE                          5:08.75  
 24 Belecanech, Lauren M         FAIR-CT                        5:10.92  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortens, Taylor D            BC-NE                          4:14.67   20  
      26.43   29.87   32.08   31.61   36.03   36.30   31.98   30.37
  2 Rahurahu, Jordan             FAIR-CT                        4:16.22   17  
      26.92   30.96   33.77   33.36   35.92   37.47   30.27   27.55
  3 Kramer, Nathan M             HOLY-NE                        4:16.49   16  
      27.05   31.01   33.42   33.05   35.88   37.39   30.88   27.81
  4 Saliba, Lucas S              BC-NE                          4:19.06   15  
      27.83   31.49   33.23   33.01   36.80   36.67   30.78   29.25
  5 Denave, Matt S               BC-NE                          4:23.65   14  
      27.93   31.55   34.68   34.45   37.44   38.19   30.47   28.94
  6 McCoy, Kevin P               BC-NE                          4:24.17   13  
      27.45   31.57   35.50   35.13   36.80   37.61   29.79   30.32
  7 Futch, Connor C              BC-NE                          4:26.26   12  
      27.73   31.96   31.81   32.80   39.12   40.19   31.58   31.07
  8 McGowan, Austin C            PC-NE                          4:28.22   11  
      27.78   31.88   35.57   35.04   37.53   38.37   31.87   30.18
  9 Kucharski, Hayden J          HOLY-NE                        4:29.25    9  
      27.48   32.47   34.54   34.87   38.31   39.10   31.85   30.63
 10 Sbarbaro, Jake A             HOLY-NE                        4:32.68    7  
      26.71   31.27   34.45   34.94   36.75   39.96   34.45   34.15
 11 Cramer, Parker I             PC-NE                          4:35.33    6  
      28.86   32.74   36.52   36.82   37.80   39.67   32.02   30.90
 12 Fusco, Christopher J         HOLY-NE                        4:41.02    5  
      29.13   33.10   35.94   34.91   41.88   42.05   32.35   31.66
 13 Giardiello, Nicholas M       FAIR-CT                        4:43.65    4  
      29.92   34.42   34.76   35.58   41.01   41.48   33.59   32.89
 14 Tsigas, Nicholas A           FAIR-CT                        4:44.53    3  
      28.48   34.86   36.56   36.27   43.36   44.46   32.99   27.55
 15 Melotto, Alec M              FAIR-CT                        5:03.37    2  
      31.64   37.66   40.87   38.85   41.34   42.29   36.05   34.67
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Victoria                BC-NE                            57.93   20  
      27.48   30.45                                                
  2 Elcott, Ina M                BC-NE                            59.24   17  
      28.01   31.23                                                
  3 Hansen, Morgan M             FAIR-CT                          59.68   16  
      28.01   31.67                                                
  4 Rupp, Jessica                SFU-AM                         1:00.25   15  
      28.38   31.87                                                
  5 Hanning, Sarah Grace G       BC-NE                          1:00.37   14  
      28.20   32.17                                                
  6 Larnard, Brianna R           HOLY-NE                        1:00.39   13  
      29.05   31.34                                                
  7 Dragelin, Hope N             BC-NE                          1:00.44   12  
      28.45   31.99                                                
  8 Even, Caroline J             BC-NE                          1:00.68   11  
      28.41   32.27                                                
  9 Grimes, Maura E              BC-NE                         x1:00.83  
      28.71   32.12                                                
 10 Dobson, Julie M              BC-NE                         x1:01.03  
      28.00   33.03                                                
 11 Kaczor, Natalia              AC-NE                          1:01.12    9  
      28.37   32.75                                                
 12 Mullaney, Maura E            HOLY-NE                        1:01.15    7  
      28.89   32.26                                                
 13 Smith, Emily C               BC-NE                         x1:01.22  
      29.04   32.18                                                
 14 Tiberino, Alicia M           SFU-AM                         1:01.61    6  
      28.90   32.71                                                
 15 Nguyen, Camille              SFU-AM                         1:01.66    5  
      29.38   32.28                                                
 16 Dacey, Sydney R              BC-NE                         x1:01.92  
      29.29   32.63                                                
 17 Fravel, Olivia               SFU-AM                         1:02.04    4  
      29.17   32.87                                                
 18 Coughlin, Mackenzie M        PC-NE                          1:02.20    3  
      29.86   32.34                                                
 19 Cherebin, Ore                FAIR-CT                        1:02.26    2  
      29.16   33.10                                                
 20 Omobono, Bella               AC-NE                          1:02.35    1  
      29.28   33.07                                                
 21 Barr, Court                  AC-NE                          1:02.38  
      29.01   33.37                                                
 22 Goddard, Grace               FAIR-CT                        1:02.76  
      29.43   33.33                                                
 23 Moran, Lauren B              HOLY-NE                        1:03.07  
      29.75   33.32                                                
 24 Powers, Betsy A              FAIR-CT                        1:04.06  
      29.88   34.18                                                
 25 McClure, Hayley E            PC-NE                          1:04.10  
      29.57   34.53                                                
 26 Homere, Danielle K           BC-NE                         x1:04.39  
      29.41   34.98                                                
 27 Gustinis, Grace              AC-NE                          1:04.57  
      30.07   34.50                                                
 28 McDade, Shannon M            FAIR-CT                        1:04.97  
      29.84   35.13                                                
 29 Buckley, Emma                PC-NE                          1:05.36  
      31.04   34.32                                                
 30 Spirk, Jill S                HOLY-NE                        1:05.42  
      30.42   35.00                                                
 31 Quesada Nylen, Lucia M       MC-NE                          1:05.49  
      31.08   34.41                                                
 32 Kozikowski, Kelsey A         AC-NE                          1:05.79  
      30.40   35.39                                                
 33 Lally, Juliana               FAIR-CT                       x1:06.11  
      30.77   35.34                                                
 34 Claflin, Erin D              MC-NE                          1:06.67  
      30.04   36.63                                                
 35 Narduzzi, Teresa A           SFU-AM                         1:07.15  
      31.61   35.54                                                
 36 Roberts, Brenna M            MC-NE                          1:07.70  
      31.29   36.41                                                
 37 Soya, Mary Beth B            HOLY-NE                        1:08.69  
      32.05   36.64                                                
 38 Boddie, Erin E               HOLY-NE                       x1:08.71  
      31.84   36.87                                                
 39 Lloyd, Olivia M              HOLY-NE                       x1:09.01  
      32.26   36.75                                                
 40 Decker, Madison B            MC-NE                          1:13.65  
      34.00   39.65                                                
 -- Veroneau, Bry                AC-NE                         X1:03.24  
      29.11   34.13                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T            HOLY-NE                          52.34   20  
      24.73   27.61                                                
  2 O'Leary, Colin M             BC-NE                            53.34   17  
      24.86   28.48                                                
  3 Creighton, Daniel W          BC-NE                            53.64   16  
      25.22   28.42                                                
  4 Melendez, Sebastian          PC-NE                            54.13   15  
      25.60   28.53                                                
  5 Maher, Zachary S             BC-NE                            54.30   14  
      25.70   28.60                                                
  6 Gatward, Brendan J           BC-NE                            54.36   13  
      25.20   29.16                                                
  7 Wilinski, Kaikea K           HOLY-NE                          55.09   12  
      25.70   29.39                                                
  8 Mooers, Johnny P             BC-NE                            55.26   11  
      24.92   30.34                                                
  9 Saenz, Fernando              BC-NE                           x55.60  
      26.11   29.49                                                
 10 Sabaitis, Charlie S          PC-NE                            55.69    9  
      26.27   29.42                                                
 11 Derdeyn, Colin B             BC-NE                           x55.77  
      24.68   31.09                                                
 12 Sabal, Matt J                BC-NE                           x56.03  
      26.37   29.66                                                
 13 Trammell, Ryan E             PC-NE                            56.18    7  
      26.75   29.43                                                
 14 Manley, Corey E              HOLY-NE                          56.44    6  
      25.62   30.82                                                
 15 Realbuto, Christian          HOLY-NE                          57.18    5  
      26.19   30.99                                                
 16 Brannigan, PK K              PC-NE                            57.38    4  
      27.43   29.95                                                
 17 Adams, Nicholas G            FAIR-CT                          57.62    2.5
      26.58   31.04                                                
 17 Billig, Ricky E              PC-NE                            57.62    2.5
      27.02   30.60                                                
 19 Collier, Cole T              HOLY-NE                          57.81    1  
      26.94   30.87                                                
 20 Greeley, Nathan T            BC-NE                           x58.16  
      26.97   31.19                                                
 21 Mete, Arion                  FAIR-CT                          58.93  
      26.91   32.02                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Karilyn A              SFU-AM                         1:56.85   20  
      27.29   29.65   30.05   29.86                                
  2 Herbold, Sarah T             FAIR-CT                        1:57.66   17  
      27.17   29.66   30.64   30.19                                
  3 Freeman, Erika J             BC-NE                          1:58.06   16  
      27.89   29.75   30.39   30.03                                
  4 Fecarotta, Kristi M          BC-NE                          1:58.53   15  
      28.02   30.24   30.72   29.55                                
  5 Gray, Dominique C            BC-NE                          1:58.92   14  
      28.00   30.05   30.35   30.52                                
  6 Kea, Ali V                   BC-NE                          1:59.48   13  
      28.04   30.57   30.61   30.26                                
  7 Quinn, Lauren O              BC-NE                          1:59.59   12  
      27.78   29.95   30.70   31.16                                
  8 Kurtz, Colleen               AC-NE                          1:59.81   11  
      28.21   30.01   30.97   30.62                                
  9 Coyne, Aileen E              BC-NE                         x2:00.07  
      27.71   30.52   30.99   30.85                                
 10 Hoagland, Kayleigh T         HOLY-NE                        2:00.11    9  
      27.25   29.95   31.09   31.82                                
 11 Fallon, Katherine A          PC-NE                          2:00.49    7  
      28.37   30.10   31.14   30.88                                
 12 Veroneau, Bry                AC-NE                          2:00.77    6  
      28.43   30.35   30.85   31.14                                
 13 Zawacki, Lauren E            PC-NE                          2:01.24    5  
      28.08   31.53   30.87   30.76                                
 14 Thornton, Katie R            PC-NE                          2:01.26    4  
      28.66   31.52   31.06   30.02                                
 15 Kavanaugh, Molly             PC-NE                          2:02.31    3  
      28.54   30.47   31.41   31.89                                
 16 Conners, Catherine M         HOLY-NE                        2:02.76    2  
      27.48   30.64   31.63   33.01                                
 17 Keenan, Margie K             PC-NE                          2:02.79    1  
      27.69   30.80   31.93   32.37                                
 18 McGeary, Michaela M          BC-NE                         x2:02.85  
      28.17   31.09   31.55   32.04                                
 19 Gardiner, Emily J            PC-NE                         x2:03.44  
      28.55   31.00   31.53   32.36                                
 20 Nitti, Maria E               FAIR-CT                        2:03.49  
      27.63   31.00   32.32   32.54                                
 21 Toth, Kristen I              SFU-AM                         2:03.75  
      28.77   31.97   31.57   31.44                                
 22 Bigham, Abbie E              PC-NE                         x2:03.94  
      28.51   30.96   31.96   32.51                                
 23 Abrams, Maria                BC-NE                         x2:03.99  
      28.74   31.33   32.34   31.58                                
 24 Graziano, Emily J            SFU-AM                         2:04.16  
      28.50   32.05   32.31   31.30                                
 25 Simone, Madeline N           BC-NE                         x2:04.39  
      29.09   31.11   31.94   32.25                                
 26 Crnic, Amanda K              SFU-AM                         2:04.40  
      29.34   31.23   31.18   32.65                                
 27 Sparre, Nina K               HOLY-NE                        2:04.42  
      28.28   31.17   32.34   32.63                                
 28 Magna, Emma                  AC-NE                          2:05.35  
      29.23   32.63   31.90   31.59                                
 29 Lam, Donna                   FAIR-CT                        2:05.96  
      28.80   31.23   32.37   33.56                                
 30 Bieler, Amanda M             BC-NE                         x2:06.26  
      29.92   31.59   32.21   32.54                                
 31 Westover, Maeve E            HOLY-NE                        2:06.31  
      29.49   32.13   32.48   32.21                                
 32 LaQue, Sydney                AC-NE                          2:06.43  
      29.05   32.32   32.51   32.55                                
 33 Dye, Courtney R              FAIR-CT                        2:06.70  
      29.54   31.85   32.47   32.84                                
 34 Vesey, Alicia M              HOLY-NE                        2:06.93  
      28.43   31.50   32.67   34.33                                
 35 Hahn, Katelyn E              FAIR-CT                        2:07.11  
      29.52   32.59   32.72   32.28                                
 36 Smith, Eve                   HOLY-NE                       x2:07.23  
      29.40   31.57   32.49   33.77                                
 37 Anderson, Emily E            SFU-AM                         2:08.22  
      30.00   32.33   33.26   32.63                                
 38 Reilly, Bridget K            PC-NE                         x2:08.23  
      29.55   32.02   33.36   33.30                                
 39 Albertelli, Meghan R         SFU-AM                        x2:08.38  
      30.76   33.02   33.03   31.57                                
 40 O'Connor, Katelyn            SFU-AM                        x2:08.41  
      28.54   32.29   32.29   35.29                                
 41 Seeger, Karsen R             HOLY-NE                       x2:08.56  
      29.59   32.19   33.09   33.69                                
 42 Harris, Abbey J              HOLY-NE                       x2:08.86  
      30.38   32.88   33.17   32.43                                
 43 Quesada Nylen, Lucia M       MC-NE                          2:08.88  
      30.28   32.49   33.40   32.71                                
 44 Dion, Kylee L                MC-NE                          2:09.21  
      29.94   33.00   33.59   32.68                                
 45 Ells, Caroline c             MC-NE                          2:09.41  
      31.25   33.63   33.03   31.50                                
 46 Towle, Sam m                 MC-NE                          2:09.56  
      29.68   32.88   33.67   33.33                                
 46 O'Brien, Jenny J             HOLY-NE                       x2:09.56  
      29.53   32.16   33.57   34.30                                
 48 Cole, Caroline M             AC-NE                          2:11.04  
      30.30   32.91   33.59   34.24                                
 49 Currie, Cailin E             MC-NE                          2:12.17  
      28.83   33.06   35.52   34.76                                
 50 Fitzgerald, Madeline M       HOLY-NE                       x2:12.29  
      30.36   33.98   34.37   33.58                                
 51 Buckley, Elizabeth M         HOLY-NE                       x2:13.62  
      29.99   33.47   35.04   35.12                                
 52 Turner, Julia M              MC-NE                         x2:27.74  
      32.98   37.42   38.62   38.72                                
 53 Collins, Julia E             MC-NE                         x2:30.63  
      32.54   38.19   41.96   37.94                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Michael J            BC-NE                          1:45.76   20  
      25.15   27.34   26.67   26.60                                
  2 Freeman, John T              PC-NE                          1:48.19   17  
      24.73   26.95   27.41   29.10                                
  3 Reznik, Denis                BC-NE                          1:48.72   16  
      25.71   27.42   27.39   28.20                                
  4 Santana, Zander J            BC-NE                          1:48.84   15  
      25.02   27.50   28.01   28.31                                
  5 Touve, Justin B              FAIR-CT                        1:48.85   14  
      25.50   27.45   28.34   27.56                                
  6 Ferrell, Andrew B            PC-NE                          1:48.97   13  
      25.55   27.39   28.46   27.57                                
  7 Chandra, Kevin J             BC-NE                          1:49.03   12  
      25.57   27.25   27.80   28.41                                
  8 Threlkeld, Max R             BC-NE                          1:49.44   11  
      25.64   27.67   27.65   28.48                                
  8 Shelton, Matthew B           BC-NE                         x1:49.44  
      25.51   27.52   28.47   27.94                                
 10 Straker, Liam D              PC-NE                          1:50.44    9  
      25.65   27.23   28.35   29.21                                
 11 Vanderwel, Cole A            BC-NE                         x1:50.61  
      25.35   28.04   28.27   28.95                                
 12 Cerulli, Chris R             HOLY-NE                        1:51.60    7  
      26.18   28.98   28.61   27.83                                
 13 Taylor, Griffin H            BC-NE                         x1:51.91  
      25.84   28.37   28.94   28.76                                
 14 Zyskowski, Phil J            FAIR-CT                        1:52.01    6  
      25.45   27.90   29.13   29.53                                
 15 Perron, Connor L             PC-NE                          1:53.73    5  
      25.85   29.25   29.75   28.88                                
 16 Zarriello, Kyle D            BC-NE                         x1:55.15  
      26.40   28.70   29.88   30.17                                
 17 MacAulay, Patrick M          PC-NE                          1:55.20    4  
      25.96   28.69   29.84   30.71                                
 18 Brandbergh, Kevin M          FAIR-CT                        1:56.01    3  
      26.73   29.57   30.00   29.71                                
 19 Johanson, Colin W            HOLY-NE                        1:56.33    2  
      26.21   29.32   30.46   30.34                                
 20 Nightingale, Ethan           HOLY-NE                        1:57.80    1  
      26.89   28.77   30.42   31.72                                
 21 Kenyon, Austin E             FAIR-CT                        1:59.90  
      27.88   30.24   30.98   30.80                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krivitsky, Victoria M        FAIR-CT                        1:08.62   20  
      32.23   36.39                                                
  2 O'Neill, Erin N              SFU-AM                         1:08.96   17  
      32.15   36.81                                                
  3 Covington, Taylor A          BC-NE                          1:09.15   16  
      32.40   36.75                                                
  4 Lawson, Mackenzie            SFU-AM                         1:09.52   15  
      33.10   36.42                                                
  5 Young, Colleen R             FAIR-CT                        1:09.74   14  
      32.70   37.04                                                
  6 Fravel, Olivia               SFU-AM                         1:09.84   13  
      33.50   36.34                                                
  7 Meyer, Dakota R              BC-NE                          1:10.14   12  
      33.55   36.59                                                
  8 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M      HOLY-NE                        1:10.33   11  
      33.68   36.65                                                
  9 Holmes, Abbey                AC-NE                          1:10.34    9  
      32.60   37.74                                                
 10 Vlass, Emily A               FAIR-CT                        1:11.38    7  
      33.71   37.67                                                
 11 Carbone, Julianna M          BC-NE                          1:11.52    6  
      33.74   37.78                                                
 12 Roberts, Isabelle            AC-NE                          1:11.92    5  
      34.00   37.92                                                
 13 Czerniecki, Abby E           PC-NE                          1:12.21    4  
      33.83   38.38                                                
 14 Body, Caroline M             HOLY-NE                        1:12.45    3  
      33.72   38.73                                                
 15 Doherty, Jamie A             BC-NE                          1:12.54    2  
      34.51   38.03                                                
 16 Nicholls, Morgan             AC-NE                          1:12.79    1  
      34.17   38.62                                                
 17 Underhill, Sarah D           HOLY-NE                        1:13.03  
      34.68   38.35                                                
 18 Aquadro, Natalie G           PC-NE                          1:13.73  
      34.51   39.22                                                
 19 DeSernia, Kathyrn A          PC-NE                          1:13.87  
      35.04   38.83                                                
 20 Lenahan, Tara M              FAIR-CT                        1:14.34  
      35.50   38.84                                                
 21 Coleman, Emily B             MC-NE                          1:14.72  
      35.17   39.55                                                
 22 Kraemer, Kelley E            HOLY-NE                        1:14.88  
      34.96   39.92                                                
 23 Collins, Megan M             PC-NE                          1:15.47  
      34.76   40.71                                                
 24 Miquel, Alexia C             HOLY-NE                        1:15.57  
      35.53   40.04                                                
 25 Day, Bailee D                AC-NE                          1:15.83  
      35.60   40.23                                                
 26 Popera, Alexa N              BC-NE                          1:16.20  
      35.49   40.71                                                
 27 Sullivan, Katherine          AC-NE                          1:16.78  
      36.17   40.61                                                
 28 Galusha, Taylor M            MC-NE                          1:16.98  
      36.26   40.72                                                
 29 Nitso, Hannah                AC-NE                         x1:17.22  
      36.16   41.06                                                
 30 Boddie, Erin E               HOLY-NE                       x1:17.29  
      35.99   41.30                                                
 31 Hutchins, Abigail            SFU-AM                         1:18.22  
      36.65   41.57                                                
 32 Stevens, Rebecca E           MC-NE                          1:19.60  
      37.67   41.93                                                
 33 Decker, Madison B            MC-NE                          1:22.19  
      38.84   43.35                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Mckenzie R             BC-NE                            59.64   20  
      27.86   31.78                                                
  2 Miller, Billy W              BC-NE                          1:00.04   17  
      27.69   32.35                                                
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L        BC-NE                          1:01.34   16  
      28.79   32.55                                                
  4 Trammell, Ryan E             PC-NE                          1:01.64   15  
      29.11   32.53                                                
  5 Shepanzyk, Peter J           BC-NE                          1:01.89   14  
      29.37   32.52                                                
  6 Junghahn, Nico A             BC-NE                          1:02.15   13  
      28.93   33.22                                                
  7 Schlehr, Teddy D             BC-NE                         x1:02.88  
      29.49   33.39                                                
  8 Shashaty, Jack               FAIR-CT                        1:03.25   12  
      30.30   32.95                                                
  9 Southren, Joshua P           PC-NE                          1:03.57   11  
      29.72   33.85                                                
 10 Sullivan, Mack M             HOLY-NE                        1:04.27    9  
      29.77   34.50                                                
 11 Centrella, Chris J           PC-NE                          1:05.04    7  
      30.61   34.43                                                
 12 Mueller, Mark E              HOLY-NE                        1:05.25    6  
      30.21   35.04                                                
 13 McGovern, Harrison C         FAIR-CT                        1:06.29    5  
      30.84   35.45                                                
 14 Tomljanovic, Peter W         BC-NE                         x1:06.45  
      30.57   35.88                                                
 15 Lydon, Kevin B               PC-NE                          1:06.49    4  
      31.40   35.09                                                
 16 Boyle, Patrick J             PC-NE                          1:06.55    3  
      30.81   35.74                                                
 17 Magel, Andrew T              HOLY-NE                        1:07.08    2  
      30.86   36.22                                                
 18 Severson, Sean N             HOLY-NE                        1:08.53    1  
      32.11   36.42                                                
 19 Melotto, Alec M              FAIR-CT                        1:10.15  
      33.16   36.99                                                
 20 Lagasse, Kevin Q             HOLY-NE                        1:10.19  
      31.71   38.48                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Katie L            SFU-AM                           59.01   20  
      28.60   30.41                                                
  2 Grimes, Maura E              BC-NE                          1:00.02   17  
      29.33   30.69                                                
  3 Elcott, Ina M                BC-NE                          1:00.66   16  
      29.17   31.49                                                
  4 Daly, Marisa F               SFU-AM                         1:02.11   15  
      30.10   32.01                                                
  5 McGeary, Michaela M          BC-NE                          1:02.38   14  
      30.00   32.38                                                
  6 McGlaughlin, Juliet E        PC-NE                          1:02.42   13  
      30.79   31.63                                                
  7 Karle, Katherine E           BC-NE                          1:02.57   12  
      30.40   32.17                                                
  8 Guadalupi, Anne              AC-NE                          1:02.65   11  
      30.40   32.25                                                
  9 Cronshaw, Emelia             SFU-AM                         1:02.71    9  
      30.66   32.05                                                
 10 Medvesek, Urska              SFU-AM                         1:03.05    7  
      30.87   32.18                                                
 11 Schaefer, Katherine E        PC-NE                          1:03.07    6  
      30.43   32.64                                                
 12 Quindlen, Caroline E         BC-NE                          1:03.34    5  
      30.17   33.17                                                
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K          BC-NE                         x1:03.51  
      31.17   32.34                                                
 14 Cordes, Kelly A              FAIR-CT                        1:03.74    4  
      30.44   33.30                                                
 15 McKeon, Grace C              PC-NE                          1:03.95    3  
      30.54   33.41                                                
 16 Barr, Court                  AC-NE                          1:04.11    1.5
      31.33   32.78                                                
 16 Moran, Lauren B              HOLY-NE                        1:04.11    1.5
      31.34   32.77                                                
 18 Taylor, Andrea L             MC-NE                          1:04.38  
      31.97   32.41                                                
 19 O'Brien, Jenny J             HOLY-NE                        1:04.46  
      30.95   33.51                                                
 20 Gustinis, Grace              AC-NE                          1:04.48  
      31.43   33.05                                                
 21 Andrikova, Bety              FAIR-CT                        1:04.54  
      31.53   33.01                                                
 22 Lally, Juliana               FAIR-CT                        1:04.74  
      31.50   33.24                                                
 23 Kunnapas, Kristin L          FAIR-CT                        1:04.81  
      31.21   33.60                                                
 24 Rangulong, Sydney            AC-NE                          1:04.92  
      31.59   33.33                                                
 25 Roberts, Brenna M            MC-NE                          1:05.28  
      31.76   33.52                                                
 26 Dillon, Molly                AC-NE                          1:05.33  
      31.88   33.45                                                
 27 McGowan, Maeve e             MC-NE                          1:05.35  
      31.91   33.44                                                
 28 Canning, Elizabeth C         BC-NE                         x1:05.57  
      31.60   33.97                                                
 29 Arman, Hannah S              PC-NE                          1:05.58  
      31.46   34.12                                                
 30 Holmes, Kelsey E             BC-NE                         x1:05.68  
      31.33   34.35                                                
 31 Fisher, Kristin              SFU-AM                         1:05.74  
      31.61   34.13                                                
 32 Holman, Emily J              FAIR-CT                        1:05.76  
      31.62   34.14                                                
 33 Toskas, Aerin                AC-NE                         x1:06.02  
      32.39   33.63                                                
 33 McCann, Kerry S              PC-NE                          1:06.02  
      32.12   33.90                                                
 35 Green, Mariel M              BC-NE                         x1:06.19  
      32.30   33.89                                                
 36 Haywood, Anna E              PC-NE                         x1:06.34  
      32.45   33.89                                                
 37 Lloyd, Olivia M              HOLY-NE                        1:06.36  
      32.06   34.30                                                
 38 Sparre, Nina K               HOLY-NE                        1:06.42  
      31.80   34.62                                                
 39 Kartsounis, Alexandra L      PC-NE                         x1:06.52  
      32.34   34.18                                                
 40 Smith, Eve                   HOLY-NE                        1:06.78  
      33.15   33.63                                                
 41 Belecanech, Lauren M         FAIR-CT                       x1:07.32  
      32.88   34.44                                                
 42 McClure, Hayley E            PC-NE                         x1:07.59  
      32.90   34.69                                                
 43 O'Malley, Katherine B        HOLY-NE                       x1:07.74  
      32.77   34.97                                                
 44 Carey, Lauren E              HOLY-NE                       x1:07.84  
      32.22   35.62                                                
 45 Homere, Danielle K           BC-NE                         x1:08.19  
      32.64   35.55                                                
 46 Narduzzi, Teresa A           SFU-AM                        x1:08.35  
      32.69   35.66                                                
 47 Doty, Kendra M               MC-NE                          1:08.57  
      32.82   35.75                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Colin M             BC-NE                            53.40   20  
      26.11   27.29                                                
  2 Creighton, Daniel W          BC-NE                            53.89   17  
      26.59   27.30                                                
  3 Batista, Jonathan J          PC-NE                            55.05   16  
      27.01   28.04                                                
  4 Wilinski, Kaikea K           HOLY-NE                          55.46   15  
      27.10   28.36                                                
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W           PC-NE                            55.72   14  
      27.09   28.63                                                
  6 Billig, Ricky E              PC-NE                            55.96   13  
      27.63   28.33                                                
  7 Ferrell, Andrew B            PC-NE                            55.99   12  
      27.50   28.49                                                
  8 Bankes, Peter C              BC-NE                            56.75   11  
      27.72   29.03                                                
  9 Nelson, Ian M                FAIR-CT                          57.18    9  
      27.86   29.32                                                
 10 Zarriello, Kyle D            BC-NE                            57.50    7  
      27.92   29.58                                                
 11 Farah, Jonathan E            BC-NE                            57.70    6  
      27.34   30.36                                                
 12 Collier, Cole T              HOLY-NE                          58.50    5  
      28.69   29.81                                                
 13 Devine, Sam D                HOLY-NE                          58.65    4  
      27.90   30.75                                                
 14 Maloney, Alec                PC-NE                            58.84    3  
      27.87   30.97                                                
 15 Johanson, Colin W            HOLY-NE                          59.06    2  
      28.93   30.13                                                
 16 Nightingale, Ethan           HOLY-NE                          59.14    1  
      28.71   30.43                                                
 17 O'Mara, Evan N               BC-NE                           x59.35  
      28.47   30.88                                                
 18 Krivacs, Jake M              PC-NE                           x59.86  
      29.21   30.65                                                
 19 Beninati, Chris              FAIR-CT                        1:00.11  
      29.09   31.02                                                
 20 Hansen, Cole                 FAIR-CT                        1:03.54  
      29.80   33.74                                                
 
Event 23  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Shannon M             AC-NE                         10:40.93   20  
      29.09   31.56   32.47   31.97   32.30   32.40   32.43   32.50
      32.45   32.35   31.98   31.95   31.83   31.94   32.27   32.23
      32.41   32.42   32.78   31.60                                
  2 Ostensen, Sara               FAIR-CT                       10:48.71   17  
      29.44   31.31   31.90   31.60   31.73   31.88   32.47   32.25
      32.52   32.78   32.41   32.75   33.32   33.03   33.23   33.49
      33.63   33.32   33.51   32.14                                
  3 McLaughlin, Haleigh J        FAIR-CT                       10:55.89   16  
      30.46   32.43   33.10   33.28   33.38   33.37   33.47   33.23
      33.20   33.25   32.84   32.54   32.62   32.67   32.76   32.77
      32.83   32.78   33.18   31.73                                
  4 Simone, Madeline N           BC-NE                         10:56.55   15  
      30.22   32.21   32.53   32.77   32.93   32.74   32.89   33.11
      33.24   33.22   33.37   33.19   33.22   33.50   33.27   33.19
      33.33   32.88   32.97   31.77                                
  5 Karell, Emma A               SFU-AM                        10:57.87   14  
      30.01   31.74   32.29   33.04   33.09   33.43   33.27   32.94
      32.84   33.57   33.58   33.82   33.66   33.70   33.59   33.69
      33.58   33.11   32.24   30.68                                
  6 Fallon, Katherine A          PC-NE                         10:58.69   13  
      29.75   31.91   32.80   32.91   33.01   33.06   32.94   33.02
      33.10   33.14   32.99   33.38   33.76   33.47   33.82   33.79
      34.07   33.89   33.33   30.55                                
  7 Rocque, Jacquelyn            SFU-AM                        11:05.06   12  
      30.58   32.78   33.34   33.12   33.52   33.33   33.29   33.34
      33.37   33.49   33.27   33.34   33.58   33.58   33.58   33.87
      33.60   33.54   33.75   32.79                                
  8 Zogby, Leah A                HOLY-NE                       11:05.14   11  
      30.45   32.18   33.03   33.29   33.55   33.73   33.74   33.58
      34.05   33.95   33.79   33.66   33.97   33.41   33.27   33.09
      33.21   33.29   33.33   32.57                                
  9 Bigham, Abbie E              PC-NE                         11:05.98    9  
      30.62   32.91   33.27   33.64   33.51   33.58   33.41   33.66
      33.26   33.32   33.23   33.25   33.39   33.63   33.62   33.86
      34.00   33.94   33.47   32.41                                
 10 Rocca, Avrey E               BC-NE                         11:11.03    7  
      30.83   33.16   33.83   33.85   33.77   33.96   33.75   34.12
      33.59   33.70   33.99   33.81   33.80   33.82   33.68   34.08
      34.28   33.72   33.52   31.77                                
 11 Gentile, Meg E               HOLY-NE                       11:11.11    6  
      29.81   32.60   32.90   33.17   33.23   33.53   33.51   33.85
      33.77   33.95   33.87   33.98   34.02   33.94   33.95   34.64
      34.21   34.76   34.52   32.90                                
 12 Westover, Maeve E            HOLY-NE                       11:14.65    5  
      31.26   33.07   34.01   34.21   34.39   34.38   34.17   34.33
      34.22   34.29   34.02   34.22   33.96   33.97   33.73   33.78
      33.40   33.33   33.33   32.58                                
 13 Walsh, Delaney E             FAIR-CT                       11:16.08    4  
      31.34   33.45   33.82   34.39   34.19   34.32   34.25   34.35
      34.27   34.29   34.23   34.49   34.29   34.29   34.17   33.68
      33.51   33.40   33.12   32.23                                
 14 Graziano, Emily J            SFU-AM                        11:16.68    3  
      30.46   33.75   33.99   34.93   34.32   33.97   34.46   34.39
      34.12   34.16   34.23   34.59   34.14   34.13   34.48   34.35
      33.91   33.60   32.93   31.77                                
 15 Brady, Claudia F             BC-NE                         11:19.16    2  
      29.92   33.22   33.96   34.29   33.90   34.06   34.12   34.13
      34.03   34.11   33.92   34.30   34.52   34.77   34.73   34.63
      34.52   34.54   33.91   33.58                                
 16 LaQue, Sydney                AC-NE                         11:22.12    1  
      31.02   33.45   33.75   34.09   34.45   34.23   34.23   34.74
      34.38   35.00   34.80   34.67   34.72   34.73   34.53   34.38
      34.84   34.53   33.56   32.02                                
 17 Nguyen, Camille              SFU-AM                        11:22.47  
      31.65   34.42   34.85   34.91   35.28   35.16   34.93   35.31
      35.19   34.79   35.03   34.63   34.96   35.15   33.82   33.58
      33.84   33.44   31.55   29.98                                
 18 Curley, Mary K               BC-NE                         11:23.91  
      30.38   32.99   33.91   34.23   34.42   34.13   34.34   34.75
      34.88   34.92   35.34   34.64   34.80   34.92   34.79   34.71
      34.59   35.12   33.68   32.37                                
 19 Hahn, Katelyn E              FAIR-CT                       11:24.67  
      30.51   33.13   34.47   34.43   34.76   34.45   34.76   34.92
      35.07   34.91   34.84   34.44   34.33   34.97   34.98   34.75
      34.55   34.08   33.61   32.71                                
 20 Powers, Betsy A              FAIR-CT                       11:35.87  
      31.00   33.61   34.17   34.46   34.94   34.84   35.12   34.83
      34.92   35.16   35.31   35.04   35.55   35.29   35.35   35.38
      35.27   35.27   35.29   35.07                                
 21 Marks, Kasey N               SFU-AM                        11:39.67  
      32.88   35.15   35.33   35.54   35.91   35.79   35.45   34.93
      34.97   34.87   34.89   34.77   34.95   35.08   34.85   35.04
      35.20   34.98   34.89   34.20                                
 22 Kuhns, Lauren                AC-NE                         11:41.76  
      32.16   34.74   35.53   35.34   35.36   35.76   35.67   35.67
      35.48   35.59   35.25   35.22   35.20   35.21   35.38   35.32
      35.28   35.44   34.94   33.22                                
 23 Vesey, Alicia M              HOLY-NE                       11:52.46  
      31.84   35.37   35.42   36.03   36.31   35.96   36.55   36.16
      35.93   35.38   35.28   36.26   36.23   36.02   35.75   35.83
      36.65   35.26   34.80   35.43                                
 24 Currie, Cailin E             MC-NE                         11:56.15  
      32.32   36.22   37.25   36.83   36.32   36.58   36.57   35.84
      36.44   35.48   36.27   35.74   36.23   36.10   35.37   35.85
      36.07   35.89   35.49   33.29                                
 25 Buckley, Elizabeth M         HOLY-NE                       12:24.45  
      32.82   37.00   37.52   38.01   37.70   37.51   37.24   37.90
      38.28   37.91   37.60   37.69   37.43   38.00   37.51   37.48
      37.17   37.22   36.27   36.19                                
 26 Appel, Alana                 MC-NE                         13:02.17  
      34.44   38.22   38.87   39.14   39.21   39.55   39.89   40.04
      40.31   39.91   39.12   39.65   39.69   39.68   39.37   38.83
      39.19   38.90   39.59   38.57                                
 
Event 24  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suchy, Will E                BC-NE                         10:09.37   20  
      27.90   30.58   30.86   30.77   30.58   30.88   30.69   30.70
      30.79   30.65   30.74   30.73   30.72   30.71   30.71   30.57
      30.12   30.61   30.82   29.24                                
  2 Amedeo, Matt D               BC-NE                         10:16.10   17  
      28.08   30.65   30.93   30.88   30.87   30.91   30.85   30.96
      31.24   31.01   31.07   30.98   31.23   31.18   30.97   31.14
      30.87   31.03   30.94   30.31                                
  3 Hidalgo, Artie J             BC-NE                         10:22.03   16  
      27.51   30.12   30.11   31.34   31.74   31.40   30.74   30.97
      31.45   31.01   30.88   31.78   31.71   31.84   31.91   31.38
      31.96   31.63   31.73   30.82                                
  4 Reznik, Denis                BC-NE                         10:30.15   15  
      28.96   30.78   31.55   31.69   31.96   31.98   31.83   31.69
      31.86   31.61   31.53   31.88   31.63   32.39   32.33   31.21
      31.03   31.56   31.81   30.87                                
  5 Tsigas, Nicholas A           FAIR-CT                       10:36.53   14  
      28.63   31.87   32.46   32.46   32.21   32.57   32.20   32.36
      32.82   32.08   31.64   31.91   32.27   31.94   32.14   32.27
      31.39   31.60   31.64   30.07                                
  6 Burke, Griffin L             FAIR-CT                       10:39.46   13  
      28.32   31.11   31.24   31.43   31.50   31.79   32.17   32.13
      32.69   32.42   32.65   32.73   32.50   32.37   32.48   32.38
      32.35   32.26   32.28   32.66                                
  7 Sparks, Michael B            FAIR-CT                       10:45.51   12  
      28.96   31.53   32.40   32.73   32.68   32.63   32.79   32.59
      32.79   32.60   32.72   32.80   32.33   32.26   32.46   32.17
      32.34   32.22   32.48   32.03                                
  8 Kenyon, Austin E             FAIR-CT                       10:45.89   11  
      29.49   32.24   32.10   32.63   32.55   32.28   32.36   33.01
      32.71   32.88   32.73   32.69   32.61   32.65   32.62   32.44
      32.67   32.28   31.70   31.25                                
  9 Taylor, Griffin H            BC-NE                         10:47.97    9  
      28.74   31.33   32.02   32.29   32.29   32.53   32.33   32.77
      32.59   32.81   33.00   33.59   33.18   33.01   33.18   32.89
      32.34   32.72   32.63   31.73                                
 10 Williams, John M             HOLY-NE                       12:01.66    7  
      29.84   34.07   35.14   36.69   37.46   37.74   37.30   37.81
      38.29   36.71   36.64   35.96   36.18   36.29   37.17   37.49
      35.66   36.49   35.23   33.50                                
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jerzyk, Kendall D            PC-NE                           238.25   20  
  2 Taghian, Gabriella N         BC-NE                           233.50   17  
  3 O'Reilly, Cecilia E          BC-NE                           225.50   16  
  4 Sherman, Casey               HOLY-NE                         220.00   15  
  5 Uhl, Elizabeth K             BC-NE                           210.00   14  
  6 More, Kylie                  FAIR-CT                         183.85   13  
  7 Hood, Carly C                PC-NE                           156.80   12  
  8 Rehak, Sarah D               PC-NE                           147.65   11  
  9 Priest, Carly C              HOLY-NE                         121.50    9  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrory, Robert G            BC-NE                           248.35   20  
  2 Rotondo, Jackson R           BC-NE                           196.60   17  
  3 Nugent, James R              HOLY-NE                         192.60   16  
  4 Marcangeli, Riccardo         HOLY-NE                         180.25   15  
  5 Chasse, Christian            FAIR-CT                         143.90   14  
  6 Chevalier, Nicholas J        HOLY-NE                         129.10   13  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uhl, Elizabeth K             BC-NE                           217.20   20  
  2 Jerzyk, Kendall D            PC-NE                           202.95   17  
  3 Taghian, Gabriella N         BC-NE                           198.00   16  
  4 O'Reilly, Cecilia E          BC-NE                           194.45   15  
  5 Sherman, Casey               HOLY-NE                         192.25   14  
  6 More, Kylie                  FAIR-CT                         188.90   13  
  7 Priest, Carly C              HOLY-NE                          96.45   12  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCrory, Robert G            BC-NE                           236.30   20  
  2 Nugent, James R              HOLY-NE                         179.65   17  
  3 Marcangeli, Riccardo         HOLY-NE                         173.75   16  
  4 Chasse, Christian            FAIR-CT                         145.90   15  
  5 Rotondo, Jackson R           BC-NE                           132.90   14  
  6 Chevalier, Nicholas J        HOLY-NE                         132.55   13  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quon, Karilyn A              SFU-AM                         2:08.30   20  
      30.87   33.17   32.07   32.19                                
  2 Dalla Riva, Natalie L        BC-NE                          2:09.92   17  
      31.00   32.85   33.13   32.94                                
  3 Rupp, Jessica                SFU-AM                         2:11.91   16  
      31.83   33.38   33.65   33.05                                
  4 Daly, Marisa F               SFU-AM                         2:13.48   15  
      31.59   34.57   34.21   33.11                                
  5 Karle, Katherine E           BC-NE                          2:14.21   14  
      31.84   33.97   34.42   33.98                                
  6 Morgan, Niamh                AC-NE                          2:14.71   13  
      31.02   33.79   35.16   34.74                                
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary K          BC-NE                          2:14.82   12  
      32.20   33.86   34.33   34.43                                
  8 Sullivan, Emily R            HOLY-NE                        2:15.04   11  
      31.48   33.67   34.75   35.14                                
  9 Fecarotta, Kristi M          BC-NE                          2:15.17    9  
      32.16   34.43   34.65   33.93                                
 10 Barr, Court                  AC-NE                          2:16.18    7  
      32.29   34.41   34.45   35.03                                
 11 McGlaughlin, Juliet E        PC-NE                          2:16.34    6  
      32.69   34.25   34.81   34.59                                
 12 Keenan, Margie K             PC-NE                          2:16.51    5  
      32.98   34.79   35.07   33.67                                
 13 Taylor, Andrea L             MC-NE                          2:17.75    4  
      32.98   34.26   35.24   35.27                                
 14 Landry, Rachel I             FAIR-CT                        2:17.85    3  
      32.10   34.39   35.80   35.56                                
 15 O'Brien, Jenny J             HOLY-NE                        2:18.07    2  
      32.34   34.02   35.36   36.35                                
 16 Quindlen, Caroline E         BC-NE                          2:18.31    1  
      32.10   34.48   35.48   36.25                                
 17 Medvesek, Urska              SFU-AM                         2:18.33  
      32.66   34.58   35.28   35.81                                
 17 Smith, Eve                   HOLY-NE                        2:18.33  
      32.69   34.25   35.38   36.01                                
 19 Hale, Mackenzie              SFU-AM                         2:18.45  
      33.26   34.75   35.59   34.85                                
 20 Kunnapas, Kristin L          FAIR-CT                        2:18.82  
      32.87   34.85   35.68   35.42                                
 21 O'Dell, Rory A               SFU-AM                        x2:18.88  
      32.94   35.02   35.46   35.46                                
 21 Moran, Lauren B              HOLY-NE                        2:18.88  
      32.42   35.40   35.98   35.08                                
 23 Dacey, Sydney R              BC-NE                         x2:19.09  
      33.02   35.26   35.91   34.90                                
 24 Andrikova, Bety              FAIR-CT                        2:19.58  
      32.98   35.32   36.22   35.06                                
 25 Kartsounis, Alexandra L      PC-NE                          2:19.88  
      33.51   35.41   36.19   34.77                                
 26 Lally, Juliana               FAIR-CT                        2:19.99  
      33.44   35.39   35.62   35.54                                
 27 Arman, Hannah S              PC-NE                          2:20.03  
      33.16   35.80   36.05   35.02                                
 28 Fisher, Kristin              SFU-AM                        x2:20.57  
      33.61   35.31   36.00   35.65                                
 29 Gustinis, Grace              AC-NE                          2:20.72  
      32.73   35.22   36.07   36.70                                
 30 Canning, Elizabeth C         BC-NE                         x2:20.97  
      32.91   35.58   36.15   36.33                                
 31 Toskas, Aerin                AC-NE                          2:21.26  
      33.90   36.10   36.04   35.22                                
 32 Roberts, Brenna M            MC-NE                          2:21.79  
      34.39   36.85   36.07   34.48                                
 33 McCann, Kerry S              PC-NE                          2:22.53  
      33.14   36.39   38.00   35.00                                
 34 Haywood, Anna E              PC-NE                         x2:22.89  
      33.74   36.11   37.05   35.99                                
 35 Nitso, Hannah                AC-NE                          2:23.18  
      34.11   35.57   36.75   36.75                                
 36 Dillon, Molly                AC-NE                         x2:23.34  
      34.21   36.01   36.71   36.41                                
 37 Lloyd, Olivia M              HOLY-NE                        2:23.39  
      33.64   36.28   36.79   36.68                                
 38 Kavanaugh, Molly             PC-NE                         x2:23.49  
      34.90   35.92   35.82   36.85                                
 39 Belecanech, Lauren M         FAIR-CT                        2:23.71  
      33.79   35.92   37.04   36.96                                
 40 Green, Mariel M              BC-NE                         x2:23.93  
      33.62   36.11   37.35   36.85                                
 41 Holmes, Kelsey E             BC-NE                         x2:24.04  
      33.35   36.53   36.91   37.25                                
 42 Holman, Emily J              FAIR-CT                       x2:25.99  
      34.95   36.87   37.37   36.80                                
 43 Doty, Kendra M               MC-NE                          2:31.24  
      33.97   38.27   39.81   39.19                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Colin M             BC-NE                          1:57.31   20  
      27.68   30.11   30.41   29.11                                
  2 Creighton, Daniel W          BC-NE                          1:57.59   17  
      28.00   30.50   30.11   28.98                                
  3 Futch, Connor C              BC-NE                          1:58.04   16  
      28.57   29.77   29.93   29.77                                
  4 Batista, Jonathan J          PC-NE                          1:58.58   15  
      28.75   29.59   29.65   30.59                                
  5 McLaughlin, Mark W           PC-NE                          2:00.74   14  
      28.61   30.74   31.33   30.06                                
  6 Gatward, Brendan J           BC-NE                          2:00.83   13  
      28.31   30.70   31.24   30.58                                
  7 Wilinski, Kaikea K           HOLY-NE                        2:02.31   12  
      29.48   30.20   31.18   31.45                                
  8 Ferrell, Andrew B            PC-NE                          2:02.84   11  
      29.11   31.56   31.55   30.62                                
  9 Billig, Ricky E              PC-NE                          2:02.86    9  
      29.10   31.24   31.22   31.30                                
 10 Greeley, Nathan T            BC-NE                          2:03.06    7  
      29.57   31.12   30.75   31.62                                
 11 Burke, Griffin L             FAIR-CT                        2:04.39    6  
      29.29   30.77   31.61   32.72                                
 12 Bankes, Peter C              BC-NE                         x2:05.34  
      29.40   30.91   32.09   32.94                                
 13 Zarriello, Kyle D            BC-NE                         x2:05.90  
      29.43   31.99   32.12   32.36                                
 14 Devine, Sam D                HOLY-NE                        2:07.83    5  
      29.74   31.72   32.99   33.38                                
 15 Johanson, Colin W            HOLY-NE                        2:08.83    4  
      29.87   32.45   33.42   33.09                                
 16 Kucharski, Hayden J          HOLY-NE                        2:09.45    3  
      30.81   32.74   33.36   32.54                                
 17 Fusco, Christopher J         HOLY-NE                        2:09.84    2  
      30.95   32.81   33.28   32.80                                
 18 Nightingale, Ethan           HOLY-NE                       x2:10.90  
      30.25   32.28   33.74   34.63                                
 19 Giardiello, Nicholas M       FAIR-CT                        2:12.53    1  
      31.05   33.65   33.89   33.94                                
 20 Maloney, Alec                PC-NE                          2:15.13  
      31.07   33.52   35.64   34.90                                
 21 Beninati, Chris              FAIR-CT                        2:15.53  
      30.62   34.03   34.70   36.18                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafferty, Katie L            SFU-AM                           53.02   20  
      25.41   27.61                                                
  2 Herbold, Sarah T             FAIR-CT                          54.60   17  
      26.70   27.90                                                
  3 Kea, Ali V                   BC-NE                            54.67   16  
      26.25   28.42                                                
  4 Hoagland, Kayleigh T         HOLY-NE                          54.93   15  
      26.24   28.69                                                
  5 Quinn, Lauren O              BC-NE                            55.05   14  
      26.59   28.46                                                
  6 Coyne, Aileen E              BC-NE                            55.06   13  
      26.43   28.63                                                
  7 Dobson, Julie M              BC-NE                            55.31   12  
      26.25   29.06                                                
  8 O'Connor, Katelyn            SFU-AM                           55.41   11  
      26.46   28.95                                                
  9 Freeman, Erika J             BC-NE                            55.68    9  
      26.79   28.89                                                
 10 Conners, Catherine M         HOLY-NE                          55.69    7  
      26.48   29.21                                                
 11 Zawacki, Lauren E            PC-NE                            55.76    6  
      26.97   28.79                                                
 12 Thornton, Katie R            PC-NE                            55.86    5  
      27.06   28.80                                                
 13 Abrams, Maria                BC-NE                           x55.90  
      26.94   28.96                                                
 14 Guadalupi, Anne              AC-NE                            56.23    4  
      27.06   29.17                                                
 15 Nitti, Maria E               FAIR-CT                          56.27    3  
      26.67   29.60                                                
 16 Gardiner, Emily J            PC-NE                            56.34    2  
      27.08   29.26                                                
 17 Tiberino, Alicia M           SFU-AM                           56.36    1  
      27.12   29.24                                                
 18 Magna, Emma                  AC-NE                            56.54  
      27.25   29.29                                                
 19 Cordes, Kelly A              FAIR-CT                          56.58  
      27.23   29.35                                                
 20 Nicholls, Morgan             AC-NE                            56.64  
      27.33   29.31                                                
 21 Veroneau, Bry                AC-NE                            56.81  
      27.53   29.28                                                
 22 Fallon, Katherine A          PC-NE                            56.95  
      27.73   29.22                                                
 23 Ells, Caroline c             MC-NE                            57.19  
      27.85   29.34                                                
 24 Dragelin, Hope N             BC-NE                           x57.21  
      27.51   29.70                                                
 25 Lam, Donna                   FAIR-CT                          57.28  
      27.57   29.71                                                
 26 Rocca, Avrey E               BC-NE                           x57.40  
      27.65   29.75                                                
 27 Albertelli, Meghan R         SFU-AM                           57.44  
      27.77   29.67                                                
 28 Even, Caroline J             BC-NE                           x57.91  
      27.63   30.28                                                
 29 Claflin, Erin D              MC-NE                            58.14  
      28.16   29.98                                                
 30 Crnic, Amanda K              SFU-AM                           58.28  
      28.28   30.00                                                
 31 Quesada Nylen, Lucia M       MC-NE                            58.29  
      28.59   29.70                                                
 32 McKeon, Grace C              PC-NE                            58.31  
      28.05   30.26                                                
 33 Boyle, Erin                  PC-NE                           x58.59  
      28.34   30.25                                                
 34 Anderson, Emily E            SFU-AM                          x58.81  
      28.45   30.36                                                
 35 Harris, Abbey J              HOLY-NE                          58.82  
      28.37   30.45                                                
 36 Spirk, Jill S                HOLY-NE                          58.86  
      28.08   30.78                                                
 37 Schaefer, Katherine E        PC-NE                           x59.03  
      28.16   30.87                                                
 38 Narduzzi, Teresa A           SFU-AM                          x59.10  
      28.76   30.34                                                
 39 Bieler, Amanda M             BC-NE                           x59.14  
      28.78   30.36                                                
 40 Dye, Courtney R              FAIR-CT                          59.23  
      28.63   30.60                                                
 41 Rangulong, Sydney            AC-NE                            59.28  
      28.50   30.78                                                
 42 Towle, Sam m                 MC-NE                            59.35  
      28.30   31.05                                                
 43 Fitzgerald, Madeline M       HOLY-NE                          59.62  
      28.52   31.10                                                
 44 Soya, Mary Beth B            HOLY-NE                         x59.88  
      28.90   30.98                                                
 45 Cole, Caroline M             AC-NE                         x1:00.07  
      28.96   31.11                                                
 46 Dion, Kylee L                MC-NE                          1:00.56  
      29.02   31.54                                                
 47 O'Malley, Katherine B        HOLY-NE                       x1:02.28  
      30.15   32.13                                                
 48 Carey, Lauren E              HOLY-NE                       x1:02.65  
      29.73   32.92                                                
 49 Appel, Alana                 MC-NE                         x1:06.67  
      32.03   34.64                                                
 50 Turner, Julia M              MC-NE                         x1:09.08  
      32.40   36.68                                                
 51 Collins, Julia E             MC-NE                         x1:09.40  
      32.73   36.67                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Michael J            BC-NE                            48.15   20  
      23.33   24.82                                                
  2 Cole, Mckenzie R             BC-NE                            48.64   17  
      23.32   25.32                                                
  3 Chandra, Kevin J             BC-NE                            49.08   16  
      23.74   25.34                                                
  4 Mooers, Johnny P             BC-NE                            49.12   15  
      23.15   25.97                                                
  5 Threlkeld, Max R             BC-NE                            49.15   14  
      23.51   25.64                                                
  6 Santana, Zander J            BC-NE                           x49.32  
      23.76   25.56                                                
  7 Derdeyn, Colin B             BC-NE                           x49.48  
      23.80   25.68                                                
  8 Freeman, John T              PC-NE                            49.67   13  
      24.00   25.67                                                
  9 Junghahn, Nico A             BC-NE                           x49.70  
      23.63   26.07                                                
 10 Spence, Michael B            BC-NE                           x49.90  
      23.86   26.04                                                
 11 Shelton, Matthew B           BC-NE                           x49.92  
      24.08   25.84                                                
 12 Brannigan, PK K              PC-NE                            50.06   12  
      24.10   25.96                                                
 13 Southren, Joshua P           PC-NE                            50.18   11  
      24.20   25.98                                                
 14 Touve, Justin B              FAIR-CT                          50.31    9  
      24.22   26.09                                                
 15 O'Mara, Evan N               BC-NE                           x50.57  
      24.44   26.13                                                
 15 Vanderwel, Cole A            BC-NE                           x50.57  
      24.11   26.46                                                
 17 Sabaitis, Charlie S          PC-NE                            50.88    7  
      23.96   26.92                                                
 18 Straker, Liam D              PC-NE                            50.95    6  
      24.72   26.23                                                
 19 Eigner, Jamie M              PC-NE                           x51.34  
      24.58   26.76                                                
 20 MacAulay, Patrick M          PC-NE                           x51.37  
      24.86   26.51                                                
 21 Cerulli, Chris R             HOLY-NE                          51.98    5  
      25.15   26.83                                                
 22 Brandbergh, Kevin M          FAIR-CT                          52.36    4  
      25.36   27.00                                                
 23 Nelson, Ian M                FAIR-CT                          52.47    3  
      25.43   27.04                                                
 24 Lagasse, Kevin Q             HOLY-NE                          52.48    2  
      25.30   27.18                                                
 25 Mete, Arion                  FAIR-CT                          52.78    1  
      24.90   27.88                                                
 26 Krivacs, Jake M              PC-NE                           x53.13  
      26.10   27.03                                                
 27 Adams, Nicholas G            FAIR-CT                          53.17  
      25.29   27.88                                                
 28 Realbuto, Christian          HOLY-NE                          54.05  
      24.91   29.14                                                
 29 Hansen, Cole                 FAIR-CT                         x54.57  
      25.67   28.90                                                
 30 Thompson, George M           PC-NE                           x54.74  
      26.28   28.46                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Colleen R             FAIR-CT                        2:28.06   20  
      33.49   38.05   37.86   38.66                                
  2 Lawson, Mackenzie            SFU-AM                         2:30.39   17  
      35.06   38.27   38.33   38.73                                
  3 Krivitsky, Victoria M        FAIR-CT                        2:30.47   16  
      34.30   37.97   39.15   39.05                                
  4 Covington, Taylor A          BC-NE                          2:31.72   15  
      34.69   38.87   39.11   39.05                                
  5 Gray, Dominique C            BC-NE                          2:31.73   14  
      35.25   37.93   38.98   39.57                                
  6 O'Neill, Erin N              SFU-AM                         2:32.06   13  
      34.19   38.00   39.62   40.25                                
  7 Cherebin, Ore                FAIR-CT                        2:32.23   12  
      35.49   39.16   38.70   38.88                                
  8 Meyer, Dakota R              BC-NE                          2:32.42   11  
      35.39   39.36   38.73   38.94                                
  9 Fravel, Olivia               SFU-AM                         2:32.56    9  
      34.81   38.68   39.51   39.56                                
 10 Vlass, Emily A               FAIR-CT                        2:32.89    7  
      35.24   38.71   39.45   39.49                                
 11 Toth, Kristen I              SFU-AM                         2:33.30    6  
      35.07   39.55   39.48   39.20                                
 12 Cronshaw, Emelia             SFU-AM                         2:36.01    5  
      35.53   39.73   40.42   40.33                                
 13 DeSernia, Kathyrn A          PC-NE                          2:36.49    4  
      35.97   39.30   40.32   40.90                                
 14 Doherty, Jamie A             BC-NE                          2:36.87    3  
      35.68   40.12   40.56   40.51                                
 15 Aquadro, Natalie G           PC-NE                          2:37.82    2  
      36.03   39.94   41.03   40.82                                
 16 Roberts, Isabelle            AC-NE                          2:38.18    1  
      36.07   41.78   40.11   40.22                                
 17 Carbone, Julianna M          BC-NE                          2:38.29  
      35.25   40.37   41.40   41.27                                
 18 Body, Caroline M             HOLY-NE                        2:38.57  
      35.57   40.43   40.96   41.61                                
 19 Holmes, Abbey                AC-NE                          2:38.70  
      36.15   40.44   41.02   41.09                                
 20 Underhill, Sarah D           HOLY-NE                        2:39.09  
      37.25   39.92   41.72   40.20                                
 21 Lenahan, Tara M              FAIR-CT                        2:39.87  
      36.17   40.34   41.35   42.01                                
 22 Kraemer, Kelley E            HOLY-NE                        2:39.96  
      36.32   40.62   41.50   41.52                                
 23 Marasco, Rachel J            HOLY-NE                        2:41.16  
      36.87   40.44   41.74   42.11                                
 24 Kuhns, Lauren                AC-NE                          2:41.30  
      36.73   40.99   41.75   41.83                                
 25 Collins, Megan M             PC-NE                          2:41.93  
      36.52   40.55   41.45   43.41                                
 26 Coleman, Emily B             MC-NE                          2:44.15  
      36.40   41.16   43.69   42.90                                
 27 Boddie, Erin E               HOLY-NE                        2:44.16  
      36.61   41.67   43.73   42.15                                
 28 Day, Bailee D                AC-NE                          2:44.41  
      37.30   41.88   43.03   42.20                                
 29 Miquel, Alexia C             HOLY-NE                       x2:45.00  
      36.97   41.92   42.75   43.36                                
 30 Marks, Kasey N               SFU-AM                        x2:48.03  
      38.48   42.02   43.64   43.89                                
 31 Sullivan, Katherine          AC-NE                          2:49.38  
      38.72   43.35   44.11   43.20                                
 32 Galusha, Taylor M            MC-NE                          2:50.79  
      37.71   43.74   45.21   44.13                                
 33 Hutchins, Abigail            SFU-AM                        x2:51.51  
      39.61   43.11   44.73   44.06                                
 34 Stevens, Rebecca E           MC-NE                          2:52.19  
      38.24   44.30   45.52   44.13                                
 35 Decker, Madison B            MC-NE                          2:57.49  
      40.51   45.19   45.97   45.82                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cortens, Taylor D            BC-NE                          2:09.17   20  
  2 Shepanzyk, Peter J           BC-NE                          2:11.88   17  
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L        BC-NE                          2:12.24   16  
  4 Saliba, Lucas S              BC-NE                          2:14.54   15  
  5 Trammell, Ryan E             PC-NE                          2:16.14   14  
  6 Miller, Billy W              BC-NE                          2:16.51   13  
  7 Schlehr, Teddy D             BC-NE                         x2:17.67  
      30.70   34.72   36.02   36.23                                
  8 Kramer, Nathan M             HOLY-NE                        2:18.00   12  
  9 Shashaty, Jack               FAIR-CT                        2:18.08   11  
 10 McGowan, Austin C            PC-NE                          2:21.11    9  
 11 Centrella, Chris J           PC-NE                          2:21.76    7  
 12 Sullivan, Mack M             HOLY-NE                        2:22.32    6  
      31.86   36.15   37.33   36.98                                
 13 Magel, Andrew T              HOLY-NE                        2:25.03    5  
      32.91   38.06   37.14   36.92                                
 14 Tomljanovic, Peter W         BC-NE                         x2:27.46  
      32.74   36.54   38.50   39.68                                
 15 Severson, Sean N             HOLY-NE                        2:28.70    4  
      33.59   37.64   38.48   38.99                                
 16 Cramer, Parker I             PC-NE                          2:29.07    3  
 17 Mueller, Mark E              HOLY-NE                        2:29.67    2  
      33.39   37.51   39.56   39.21                                
 18 Lydon, Kevin B               PC-NE                          2:30.49    1  
 19 McGovern, Harrison C         FAIR-CT                        2:31.29  
 20 Boyle, Patrick J             PC-NE                         x2:33.61  
 21 Melotto, Alec M              FAIR-CT                        2:33.94  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Victoria                BC-NE                          2:10.78   20  
      29.30   33.06   34.20   34.22                                
  2 Mann, Emily E                BC-NE                          2:11.57   17  
      29.15   33.19   34.49   34.74                                
  3 Smith, Emily C               BC-NE                          2:11.72   16  
      29.50   32.65   34.43   35.14                                
  4 Larnard, Brianna R           HOLY-NE                        2:11.82   15  
      29.72   33.45   34.58   34.07                                
  5 Mullaney, Maura E            HOLY-NE                        2:11.85   14  
      30.73   32.54   33.83   34.75                                
  6 Rupp, Jessica                SFU-AM                         2:12.20   13  
      30.24   33.89   34.17   33.90                                
  7 Hanning, Sarah Grace G       BC-NE                          2:13.45   12  
      29.95   33.91   34.55   35.04                                
  8 Kurtz, Colleen               AC-NE                          2:13.59   11  
      30.55   33.40   34.76   34.88                                
  9 Hansen, Morgan M             FAIR-CT                        2:13.62    9  
      29.37   33.03   35.61   35.61                                
 10 Ostensen, Sara               FAIR-CT                        2:13.63    7  
      30.29   33.33   35.07   34.94                                
 11 Russo, Maria E               BC-NE                          2:14.66    6  
      29.92   33.48   34.93   36.33                                
 12 Snow, Maddie E               PC-NE                          2:16.24    5  
      31.40   34.65   34.70   35.49                                
 13 Goddard, Grace               FAIR-CT                        2:16.64    4  
      30.92   34.68   35.36   35.68                                
 14 Rocque, Jacquelyn            SFU-AM                         2:16.88    3  
      31.01   34.52   35.60   35.75                                
 15 Rigas, Andie E               PC-NE                          2:17.20    2  
      30.83   35.42   35.51   35.44                                
 16 Coughlin, Mackenzie M        PC-NE                          2:17.31    1  
      30.76   34.17   36.37   36.01                                
 17 O'Dell, Rory A               SFU-AM                         2:18.52  
      31.31   34.97   35.84   36.40                                
 18 Hale, Mackenzie              SFU-AM                         2:19.51  
      31.91   35.49   36.36   35.75                                
 19 Powers, Betsy A              FAIR-CT                        2:19.55  
      30.74   34.92   36.56   37.33                                
 20 Zogby, Leah A                HOLY-NE                        2:19.73  
      30.84   34.94   37.11   36.84                                
 21 Kozikowski, Kelsey A         AC-NE                          2:19.99  
      31.68   35.27   36.56   36.48                                
 22 Canjura, Alison E            MC-NE                          2:21.57  
      32.12   35.75   36.48   37.22                                
 23 Kaczor, Natalia              AC-NE                          2:21.73  
      30.68   35.32   37.10   38.63                                
 24 Patrick, Laura E             SFU-AM                         2:24.21  
      31.52   35.99   38.04   38.66                                
 25 Omobono, Bella               AC-NE                          2:24.32  
      31.81   35.61   38.22   38.68                                
 26 Buckley, Emma                PC-NE                          2:28.46  
      32.65   36.77   38.91   40.13                                
 27 McDade, Shannon M            FAIR-CT                        2:30.46  
      31.01   37.51   40.00   41.94                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T            HOLY-NE                        1:59.63   20  
      26.37   30.28   30.93   32.05                                
  2 Melendez, Sebastian          PC-NE                          2:00.06   17  
      26.65   30.10   31.25   32.06                                
  3 Rahurahu, Jordan             FAIR-CT                        2:00.38   16  
      26.65   31.63   31.03   31.07                                
  4 Denave, Matt S               BC-NE                          2:00.97   15  
      27.20   30.68   31.13   31.96                                
  5 Amedeo, Matt D               BC-NE                          2:02.33   14  
      27.50   31.57   31.39   31.87                                
  6 McCoy, Kevin P               BC-NE                          2:02.43   13  
      26.96   31.01   31.91   32.55                                
  7 Maher, Zachary S             BC-NE                          2:03.25   12  
      27.89   31.17   32.19   32.00                                
  8 Sbarbaro, Jake A             HOLY-NE                        2:03.87   11  
      26.24   31.01   33.22   33.40                                
  9 Suchy, Will E                BC-NE                          2:04.28    9  
      28.00   31.50   31.79   32.99                                
 10 Zyskowski, Phil J            FAIR-CT                        2:04.70    7  
      28.17   32.02   32.63   31.88                                
 11 Hidalgo, Artie J             BC-NE                         x2:05.20  
      27.92   30.70   32.16   34.42                                
 12 Farah, Jonathan E            BC-NE                         x2:05.64  
      27.56   31.23   32.68   34.17                                
 13 Sabal, Matt J                BC-NE                         x2:07.12  
      27.54   31.91   32.33   35.34                                
 14 Realbuto, Christian          HOLY-NE                        2:07.91    6  
      27.59   32.53   33.41   34.38                                
 15 Saenz, Fernando              BC-NE                         x2:09.75  
      27.15   32.32   34.86   35.42                                
 16 Manley, Corey E              HOLY-NE                        2:10.67    5  
      28.23   32.58   33.81   36.05                                
 17 Sparks, Michael B            FAIR-CT                        2:15.26    4  
      29.60   33.79   35.09   36.78                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      3:37.06   40  
     1) Quinn, Lauren O                 2) Dobson, Julie M                
     3) Freeman, Erika J                4) Kea, Ali V                     
       26.40    55.11    25.60    54.32    25.86    54.21    25.26    53.42
  2 Saint Francis University-AM  'A'                            3:37.84   34  
     1) O'Connor, Katelyn               2) Karell, Emma A                 
     3) Tiberino, Alicia M              4) Quon, Karilyn A                
       26.46    55.17           1:20.62    29.05    54.28    27.77         
  3 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                           3:41.62   32  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh T            2) Sullivan, Emily R              
     3) Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M         4) Conners, Catherine M           
       26.67    55.31    26.78    56.35    26.07    55.38    25.61    54.58
  4 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      3:41.75   30  
     1) Fecarotta, Kristi M             2) Gray, Dominique C              
     3) Coyne, Aileen E                 4) McGeary, Michaela M            
       27.09    56.33    26.43    54.63    26.23    55.11    26.60    55.68
  5 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:42.08   28  
     1) Keenan, Margie K                2) Thornton, Katie R              
     3) Zawacki, Lauren E               4) Fallon, Katherine A            
       27.01    56.38    26.35    55.70    25.37    54.61    26.78    55.39
  6 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                3:43.22   26  
     1) Landry, Rachel I                2) Cordes, Kelly A                
     3) Herbold, Sarah T                4) Ostensen, Sara                 
       27.35    56.91    26.66    56.26    25.98    54.27    26.56    55.78
  7 Boston College-NE  'C'                                      3:46.76   24  
     1) Dragelin, Hope N                2) Brady, Claudia F               
     3) Rocca, Avrey E                  4) Dalla Riva, Natalie L          
       27.35    56.69    26.57    56.23    27.72    57.94    26.90    55.90
  8 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  3:47.47   22  
     1) Magna, Emma                     2) Guadalupi, Anne                
     3) Omobono, Bella                  4) Veroneau, Bry                  
       27.73    57.67    26.99    56.11    26.42    56.21    27.08    57.48
  9 Saint Francis University-AM  'B'                            3:49.18   18  
     1) Albertelli, Meghan R            2) Toth, Kristen I                
     3) Graziano, Emily J               4) Fravel, Olivia                 
       28.57    58.29    26.97    56.13    27.52    57.49    26.79    57.27
 10 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  3:50.30   14  
     1) Barr, Court                     2) Quirk, Shannon M               
     3) Kuhns, Lauren                   4) Kurtz, Colleen                 
       27.84    58.43    27.45    57.25    27.64    58.01    27.27    56.61
 11 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  3:50.61   12  
     1) Gardiner, Emily J               2) Kavanaugh, Molly               
     3) Bigham, Abbie E                 4) Snow, Maddie E                 
       27.27    56.93    27.19    57.37    28.01  1:00.08    26.35    56.23
 12 Saint Francis University-AM  'C'                            3:52.26   10  
     1) O'Dell, Rory A                  2) Rocque, Jacquelyn              
     3) Anderson, Emily E               4) Crnic, Amanda K                
       28.39    58.38    28.09    58.31    27.86    58.19    27.28    57.38
 13 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                           3:52.66    8  
     1) Sparre, Nina K                  2) Vesey, Alicia M                
     3) Gentile, Meg E                  4) O'Brien, Jenny J               
       27.51    57.71    27.64    58.28    27.50    58.04    27.71    58.63
 14 Boston College-NE  'D'                                     x3:53.10  
     1) Mann, Emily E                   2) Homere, Danielle K             
     3) Bieler, Amanda M                4) Simone, Madeline N             
       28.78    58.00    26.92  1:01.01    25.35    56.42    27.18    57.67
 15 Merrimack College-NE  'A'                                   3:55.04    6  
     1) Canjura, Alison E               2) Dion, Kylee L                  
     3) Quesada Nylen, Lucia M          4) Towle, Sam m                   
       29.29  1:00.46    27.21    58.37    27.71    57.45    27.63    58.76
 16 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                3:56.67    4  
     1) Walsh, Delaney E                2) Dye, Courtney R                
     3) Hahn, Katelyn E                 4) McLaughlin, Haleigh J          
       29.72  1:01.71    27.95    58.65    27.19    57.30    28.22    59.01
 17 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                           4:02.28    2  
     1) Spirk, Jill S                   2) Westover, Maeve E              
     3) Buckley, Elizabeth M            4) Harris, Abbey J                
       28.68  1:01.00    29.25  1:00.87    28.51  1:00.68    28.40    59.73
 18 Fairfield University-CT  'C'                                4:03.00  
     1) Goddard, Grace                  2) Belecanech, Lauren M           
     3) Lally, Juliana                  4) Vlass, Emily A                 
       28.98  1:00.82    28.96  1:00.50    29.43  1:01.84    28.80    59.84
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College-NE  'A'                                      3:12.27   40  
     1) Cortens, Taylor D               2) Hinton, Michael J              
     3) Santana, Zander J               4) Threlkeld, Max R               
       23.91    48.70    22.84    47.72    22.63    48.03    22.76    47.82
  2 Boston College-NE  'B'                                      3:16.49   34  
     1) Kleinsmith, Charlie L           2) Shelton, Matthew B             
     3) Junghahn, Nico A                4) Vanderwel, Cole A              
       23.79    49.66    23.13    49.17    22.86    48.68    22.39    48.98
  3 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:19.94   32  
     1) Ferrell, Andrew B               2) Batista, Jonathan J            
     3) Billig, Ricky E                 4) Freeman, John T                
       24.59    51.17    23.52    49.95    24.37    50.70    22.71    48.12
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                           3:20.28   30  
     1) Kramer, Nathan M                2) Manley, Corey E                
     3) Sbarbaro, Jake A                4) Tierney, Steven T              
       25.09    51.57    23.97    51.20    23.14    49.37    23.20    48.14
  5 Boston College-NE  'C'                                      3:21.21   28  
     1) Reznik, Denis                   2) O'Mara, Evan N                 
     3) Suchy, Will E                   4) Saliba, Lucas S                
       24.68    50.49    23.72    50.32    24.55    50.48    23.75    49.92
  6 Fairfield University-CT  'A'                                3:22.20   26  
     1) Touve, Justin B                 2) Rahurahu, Jordan               
     3) Zyskowski, Phil J               4) Adams, Nicholas G              
       24.42    50.68                                        24.29    51.41
  7 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  3:25.65   24  
     1) Straker, Liam D                 2) MacAulay, Patrick M            
     3) McGowan, Austin C               4) Eigner, Jamie M                
       24.89    51.28    24.05    50.81    24.67    52.22    23.86    51.34
  8 Boston College-NE  'D'                                     x3:25.93  
     1) Denave, Matt S                  2) Hidalgo, Artie J               
     3) Taylor, Griffin H               4) Futch, Connor C                
       24.86    51.09    24.75    52.83    23.85    50.50    24.15    51.51
  9 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                           3:31.21   22  
     1) Cerulli, Chris R                2) Johanson, Colin W              
     3) Sullivan, Mack M                4) Nightingale, Ethan             
       25.20    51.95    25.11    52.88    25.06    53.43    24.57    52.95
 10 Fairfield University-CT  'B'                                3:40.72   18  
     1) Kenyon, Austin E                2) Giardiello, Nicholas M         
     3) Melotto, Alec M                 4) Tsigas, Nicholas A             
       26.33    55.09    25.56    54.37    28.11    58.56    24.52    52.70

ONLINE STORES
PROVIDENCE
Official Store
Official Online
AUCTIONS
BUY TICKETS
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS
Tickets Here
SUPPORT
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS

MORE HEADLINES
SCHEDULES

VIDEOS

Follow us!

Friar Athletics
Social Media