Recap

Licensed to Providence College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/11/2017 04:23 PM
                        Iona at Providence - 11/11/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iona College-MR  'A'                                        4:34.74   11  
     1) Lopez-Silvers, Willow A 18      2) DiRaimo, Kate E 18             
     3) Dibiase, Alex P 21              4) Chain, Aly K 19                
       32.97  1:08.92    35.82  1:17.73    31.73  1:08.24    28.36    59.85
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  4:35.45    4  
     1) McGlaughlin, Juliet E 20        2) Czerniecki, Abby E 20          
     3) Thornton, Katie R 18            4) Gardiner, Emily J 18           
       32.57  1:08.13    36.21  1:20.59    29.85  1:06.09    28.97  1:00.64
  3 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  4:40.91    2  
     1) Kartsounis, Alexandra L 21      2) DeSernia, Kathryn A 20         
     3) Rigas, Andie E 20               4) McCartin, CJ J 19              
       33.51  1:09.79    37.20  1:19.69    31.76  1:08.81    29.66  1:02.62
  4 Iona College-MR  'B'                                        4:45.21  
     1) Davis, Kayla J 18               2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Flynn, Kate E 18                4) Kaczmarek, Elizabeth M 20      
       34.10  1:11.00    37.92  1:20.29    31.67  1:10.11    29.31  1:03.81
  5 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x4:51.70  
     1) Arman, Hannah S 18              2) Collins, Megan M 21            
     3) Buckley, Emma 20                4) Boyle, Erin 19                 
       34.64  1:49.96    45.22  1:18.28    38.89  1:09.08    34.38         
  6 Iona College-MR  'C'                                       x5:03.01  
     1) Laurent, Demetra L 20           2) Swenton, Jamie V 19            
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 19            4) Sturrup, Simone R 19           
       37.16  1:18.68    38.05  1:24.85    33.55  1:12.81    31.14  1:06.67
 
Event 2  Men 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  4:01.96   11  
     1) Batista, Jonathan J 21          2) Trammell, Ryan E 20            
     3) Melendez, Sebby 17              4) Brannigan, PK K 19             
       29.20  1:00.79    30.73  1:06.90    15.57    59.88    25.62    54.39
  2 Iona College-MR  'A'                                        4:03.94    4  
     1) Bosse, Mathew N 20              2) Vadala, Chris A 21             
     3) Finch, Gabriel W 18             4) Mullin, Conor J 18             
       29.18  1:00.97    31.38  1:07.94    27.70  1:00.32    24.85    54.71
  3 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  4:04.00    2  
     1) Billig, Ricky E 20              2) Southren, Joshua P 18          
     3) Sabaitis, Charlie S 21          4) McLaughlin, Mark W 18          
       29.15  1:00.16    32.39  1:09.10    26.81    59.83    25.73    54.91
  4 Iona College-MR  'B'                                        4:14.97  
     1) Truter, Dk K 19                 2) Korek, Jakub E 20              
     3) Whaley, James D 19              4) Cheruk, Alex P 19              
       29.87  1:03.90    33.97  1:12.51    28.46  1:01.65    26.68    56.91
  5 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x4:21.29  
     1) Maloney, Alec 18                2) Centrella, Chris J 19          
     3) Boyle, Patrick J 21             4) Thompson, George M 21          
       29.78  1:04.24    33.83  1:12.19    28.89  1:05.09    27.69    59.77
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigham, Abbie E           18 Providence-NE                  9:34.89    9  
      31.98   35.07   35.65   35.92   36.14   36.14   36.30   36.52
      36.45   36.28   36.35   36.52   36.56   36.34   36.30   36.37
  2 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 Iona Coll-MR                   9:40.40    4  
      31.89   34.74   35.46   35.70   35.98   36.45   36.61   36.91
      36.86   36.90   36.82   37.33   37.07   37.36   37.61   36.71
  3 Snow, Madeline E          20 Providence-NE                  9:43.09    3  
      33.06   36.33   36.31   36.51   36.41   36.42   36.39   36.62
      36.33   36.64   36.91   36.96   36.86   37.12   37.23   36.99
  4 Dibella, Maria A          20 Iona Coll-MR                   9:54.27    2  
      32.59   35.68   36.12   36.43   36.37   36.74   36.89   37.42
      37.77   37.97   38.07   38.39   38.74   38.68   38.35   38.06
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         18 Iona Coll-MR                  10:00.67    1  
      32.75   36.12   36.85   37.24   37.69   38.20   38.26   38.46
      38.15   38.38   38.25   38.43   38.57   38.50   38.20   36.62
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Matthew T       19 Iona Coll-MR                   8:47.28    9  
      28.23   31.52   32.29   32.97   33.35   33.22   33.16   33.05
      33.69   33.74   34.09   33.47   34.52   34.56   33.01   32.41
  2 Perron, Connor L          18 Providence-NE                  8:55.18    4  
      28.77   32.96   33.56   34.44   34.31   34.63   33.49   33.68
      34.00   33.80   34.11   33.55   33.20   34.14   33.59   32.95
  3 Magazine, Jerod E         19 Providence-NE                  9:00.02    3  
      29.10   32.69   33.72   34.02   33.86   34.13   33.91   34.04
      34.18   34.11   33.98   34.32   34.54   34.90   34.56   33.96
  4 Cramer, Parker I          18 Providence-NE                  9:14.80    2  
      30.27   33.37   34.12   34.71   34.45   34.81   34.92   35.28
      34.93   35.11   35.41   35.92   35.41   35.69   35.50   34.90
  5 Badin, Owen B             20 Iona Coll-MR                   9:16.96    1  
      30.47   33.59   34.45   34.52   34.69   35.07   34.90   35.02
      35.31   35.38   35.48   35.78   35.67   36.23   35.55   34.85
  6 Connors, Brian G          19 Iona Coll-MR                   9:30.36  
      29.02   33.60   34.32   35.05   35.37   36.13   36.27   36.38
      36.33   36.58   36.50   37.22   37.17   36.70   37.87   35.85
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Katie A           21 Providence-NE                  2:10.26    9  
      30.28   32.59   33.51   33.88                                
  2 Keenan, Margie K          18 Providence-NE                  2:11.71    4  
      30.58   33.70   34.25   33.18                                
  3 Lopez-Silvers, Willow A   18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:12.52    3  
      30.22   33.49   34.83   33.98                                
  4 Gardiner, Emily J         18 Providence-NE                  2:13.64    2  
      30.76   33.80   34.43   34.65                                
  5 Pabon, Isabelle L         18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:16.11    1  
      30.87   33.75   35.52   35.97                                
  6 Mahon, Kaitlyn M          21 Iona Coll-MR                   2:17.24  
      31.96   34.83   35.35   35.10                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foti, Christian T         21 Iona Coll-MR                   1:57.00    9  
      26.61   29.99   30.62   29.78                                
  2 Freeman, John T           18 Providence-NE                  1:58.26    4  
      26.86   29.78   30.50   31.12                                
  3 Straker, Liam D           20 Providence-NE                  1:59.22    3  
      27.31   30.07   30.75   31.09                                
  4 Ferrell, Andrew B         18 Providence-NE                  1:59.29    2  
      27.16   29.98   30.60   31.55                                
  5 Moran, Spencer P          18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:00.82    1  
      27.37   30.16   31.53   31.76                                
  6 Anderson, Matthew T       19 Iona Coll-MR                   2:07.02  
      28.18   32.69   34.06   32.09                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chain, Aly K              19 Iona Coll-MR                     26.85    9  
  2 Zawacki, Lauren E         18 Providence-NE                    27.09    4  
  3 Thornton, Katie R         18 Providence-NE                    27.22    3  
  4 Sturrup, Simone R         19 Iona Coll-MR                     27.65    2  
  5 Flynn, Kate E             18 Iona Coll-MR                     27.90    1  
  6 Boyle, Erin               19 Providence-NE                    29.24  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Zack G          21 Iona Coll-MR                     23.99    9  
  2 Townsend, Delano R        18 Iona Coll-MR                     24.17    4  
  3 Brannigan, PK K           19 Providence-NE                    24.32    3  
  4 Sabaitis, Charlie S       21 Providence-NE                    24.49    2  
  5 Desrosiers, Kyle E        21 Iona Coll-MR                     24.63    1  
  6 Eigner, Jamie M           18 Providence-NE                    24.65  
 
Event 9  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczmarek, Elizabeth M    20 Iona Coll-MR                   2:30.57    9  
      32.07   38.51   44.47   35.52                                
  2 Schmidt, Jessica A        20 Iona Coll-MR                   2:31.45    4  
      33.16   38.03   47.02   33.24                                
  3 Aquadro, Natalie G        18 Providence-NE                  2:32.25    3  
      32.55   41.11   43.55   35.04                                
  4 Coughlin, Mackenzie M     20 Providence-NE                  2:33.71    1.5
      33.22   40.42   44.76   35.31                                
  4 Dibiase, Alex P           21 Iona Coll-MR                   2:33.71    1.5
      32.62   40.02   47.00   34.07                                
  6 Rigas, Andie E            20 Providence-NE                  2:34.80  
      32.80   40.04   45.57   36.39                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batista, Jonathan J       21 Providence-NE                  2:15.03    9  
      29.37   33.90   40.72   31.04                                
  2 Finch, Gabriel W          18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:15.40    4  
      29.45   33.71   42.01   30.23                                
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        18 Providence-NE                  2:15.94    3  
      29.32   34.25   41.88   30.49                                
  4 McGowan, Austin C         21 Providence-NE                  2:18.10    2  
      29.07   35.77   40.77   32.49                                
  5 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Iona Coll-MR                   2:19.00    1  
      29.29   34.75   42.66   32.30                                
  6 Korek, Jakub E            20 Iona Coll-MR                   2:19.87  
      29.71   37.59   39.60   32.97                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jerzyk, Kendall D         21 Providence-NE                   288.45    9  
  2 Rehak, Sarah D            20 Providence-NE                   204.35    4  
  3 Kohli, Jusnimrat *        20 Iona Coll-MR                    182.70    3  
  4 Anthony, Molly K          20 Providence-NE                   179.35    2  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Eric N              18 Iona Coll-MR                    200.30    9  
 
Event 13  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snow, Madeline E          20 Providence-NE                  2:26.69    9  
      33.14   36.80   37.84   38.91                                
  2 Rigas, Andie E            20 Providence-NE                  2:28.76    4  
      33.19   37.61   38.96   39.00                                
  3 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:29.16    3  
      33.45   37.97   38.46   39.28                                
  4 Dibiase, Alex P           21 Iona Coll-MR                   2:31.46    2  
      34.60   37.89   39.37   39.60                                
  5 Agostino, Amanda L        18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:36.07    1  
      34.12   39.42   40.55   41.98                                
  6 Buckley, Emma             20 Providence-NE                  2:46.64  
      35.25   40.81   44.42   46.16                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Conor J           18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:13.16    9  
      28.53   32.75   34.69   37.19                                
  2 Melendez, Sebby           17 Providence-NE                  2:14.50    4  
      28.51   33.61   36.59   35.79                                
  3 Whaley, James D           19 Iona Coll-MR                   2:15.38    3  
      29.90   33.94   35.34   36.20                                
  4 Billig, Ricky E           20 Providence-NE                  2:20.46    2  
      30.91   35.67   37.23   36.65                                
  5 Connors, Brian G          19 Iona Coll-MR                   2:20.51    1  
      30.42   35.95   36.90   37.24                                
  6 McGowan, Austin C         21 Providence-NE                  2:23.53  
      29.90   35.20   37.71   40.72                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawacki, Lauren E         18 Providence-NE                  1:00.14    9  
      28.84   31.30                                                
  2 Chain, Aly K              19 Iona Coll-MR                   1:01.36    4  
      29.01   32.35                                                
  3 McCartin, CJ J            19 Providence-NE                  1:01.77    3  
      29.48   32.29                                                
  4 Lopez-Silvers, Willow A   18 Iona Coll-MR                   1:02.04    2  
      29.79   32.25                                                
  5 Aliapoulios, Alex M       21 Iona Coll-MR                   1:02.67    1  
      29.63   33.04                                                
  6 Boyle, Erin               19 Providence-NE                  1:03.50  
      30.09   33.41                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Zack G          21 Iona Coll-MR                     53.29    9  
      25.35   27.94                                                
  2 Freeman, John T           18 Providence-NE                    53.90    4  
      25.67   28.23                                                
  3 Desrosiers, Kyle E        21 Iona Coll-MR                     54.45    3  
      26.53   27.92                                                
  4 Straker, Liam D           20 Providence-NE                    54.58    2  
      25.91   28.67                                                
  5 Southren, Joshua P        18 Providence-NE                    54.84    1  
      26.52   28.32                                                
  6 Townsend, Delano R        18 Iona Coll-MR                     55.88  
      25.70   30.18                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jessica A        20 Iona Coll-MR                   2:27.21    9  
  2 Keenan, Margie K          18 Providence-NE                  2:27.52    4  
  3 McGlaughlin, Juliet E     20 Providence-NE                  2:29.24    3  
  4 Dibella, Maria A          20 Iona Coll-MR                   2:30.56    2  
  5 Davis, Kayla J            18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:31.13    1  
  6 Kartsounis, Alexandra L   21 Providence-NE                  2:33.36  
  7 Arman, Hannah S           18 Providence-NE                 x2:34.83  
  8 McKeon, Grace C           18 Providence-NE                 x2:36.62  
  9 McCann, Kerry S           19 Providence-NE                 x2:36.65  
 10 Haywood, Anna E           20 Providence-NE                 x2:39.30  
 
Event 18  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finch, Gabriel W          18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:10.44    9  
      30.11   32.64   33.69   34.00                                
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        18 Providence-NE                  2:11.05    4  
      31.03   33.50   34.12   32.40                                
  3 Batista, Jonathan J       21 Providence-NE                  2:11.61    3  
      30.73   32.96   33.83   34.09                                
  4 Moran, Spencer P          18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:11.86    2  
      30.32   32.59   34.40   34.55                                
  5 Bosse, Mathew N           20 Iona Coll-MR                   2:13.31    1  
      30.30   33.26   34.71   35.04                                
  6 Ferrell, Andrew B         18 Providence-NE                  2:15.18  
      31.63   34.53   34.35   34.67                                
 
Event 19  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Katie A           21 Providence-NE                  4:36.02    9  
      31.65   34.19   34.72   34.73   35.29   35.08   35.38   34.98
  2 Bigham, Abbie E           18 Providence-NE                  4:39.74    4  
      31.43   34.73   35.41   35.73   35.76   35.57   35.99   35.12
  3 Kuehhas, Gabriella N      18 Iona Coll-MR                   4:46.09    3  
      31.30   35.36   35.58   36.08   37.20   37.85   36.55   36.17
  4 Pabon, Isabelle L         18 Iona Coll-MR                   4:47.89    2  
      32.11   35.47   36.35   36.68   36.78   36.74   37.40   36.36
  5 Kaczmarek, Elizabeth M    20 Iona Coll-MR                   4:51.69    1  
      32.12   35.70   36.88   37.25   37.31   37.20   37.74   37.49
  6 Reilly, Bridget K         21 Providence-NE                  4:56.29  
      32.62   35.44   36.82   37.87   38.14   38.29   39.13   37.98
 
Event 20  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foti, Christian T         21 Iona Coll-MR                   4:11.58    9  
      27.59   30.95   31.64   32.12   32.15   32.46   32.60   32.07
  2 Anderson, Matthew T       19 Iona Coll-MR                   4:16.55    4  
      28.11   31.45   32.55   33.02   33.68   33.62   33.80   30.32
  3 Perron, Connor L          18 Providence-NE                  4:16.77    3  
      27.62   32.20   33.01   33.16   32.67   33.30   32.53   32.28
  4 Magazine, Jerod E         19 Providence-NE                  4:18.93    2  
      28.94   32.26   33.10   33.15   32.99   33.28   33.33   31.88
  5 MacAulay, Patrick M       20 Providence-NE                  4:28.18    1  
      28.99   32.42   33.62   34.01   34.14   35.18   34.59   35.23
  6 Connors, Brian G          19 Iona Coll-MR                   4:31.68  
      29.06   32.74   33.92   34.79   35.59   35.63   35.45   34.50
 
Event 21  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jerzyk, Kendall D         21 Providence-NE                   265.35    9  
  2 Rehak, Sarah D            20 Providence-NE                   220.75    4  
  3 Kohli, Jusnimrat *        20 Iona Coll-MR                    189.65    3  
  4 Anthony, Molly K          20 Providence-NE                   175.90    2  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Eric N              18 Iona Coll-MR                    181.35    9  
 
Event 23  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiRaimo, Kate E           18 Iona Coll-MR                   2:49.15    9  
      37.61   43.23   44.05   44.26                                
  2 Aquadro, Natalie G        18 Providence-NE                  2:50.75    4  
      38.45   43.90   44.07   44.33                                
  3 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Iona Coll-MR                   2:53.14    3  
      39.78   44.34   44.62   44.40                                
  4 Cave, Ashley C            19 Iona Coll-MR                   2:59.10    2  
      39.98   44.70   47.03   47.39                                
  5 Collins, Megan M          21 Providence-NE                  3:00.19    1  
      39.91   45.14   47.10   48.04                                
  6 Czerniecki, Abby E        20 Providence-NE                  3:01.27  
      38.89   44.23   46.97   51.18                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vadala, Chris A           21 Iona Coll-MR                   2:25.99    9  
      33.29   36.89   37.34   38.47                                
  2 Trammell, Ryan E          20 Providence-NE                  2:31.84    4  
      33.37   38.60   39.72   40.15                                
  3 Korek, Jakub E            20 Iona Coll-MR                   2:36.41    3  
      35.70   39.99   40.67   40.05                                
  4 Syron, Shane T            19 Iona Coll-MR                   2:39.44    2  
      34.50   40.57   42.65   41.72                                
  5 Centrella, Chris J        19 Providence-NE                  2:39.47    1  
      35.69   40.76   41.81   41.21                                
  6 Cramer, Parker I          18 Providence-NE                  2:40.32  
      35.77   39.27   42.20   43.08                                
  7 Boyle, Patrick J          21 Providence-NE                 x2:41.22  
      35.54   40.07   42.30   43.31                                
  8 Wisniewski, Robert L      18 Iona Coll-MR                  x2:41.93  
      35.98   41.63   42.31   42.01                                
  9 Lydon, Kevin B            18 Providence-NE                 x2:46.58  
      36.68   41.19   43.64   45.07                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  4:05.45   11  
     1) Thornton, Katie R 18            2) Keenan, Margie K 18            
     3) Zawacki, Lauren E 18            4) Fallon, Katie A 21             
       29.10  1:01.53    28.57  1:00.56    28.57  1:00.50    30.27  1:02.86
  2 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  4:10.20    4  
     1) McCartin, CJ J 19               2) Bigham, Abbie E 18             
     3) Snow, Madeline E 20             4) Gardiner, Emily J 18           
       29.63  1:01.96    30.40  1:03.91    30.20  1:02.77    29.58  1:01.56
  3 Iona College-MR  'A'                                        4:12.04    2  
     1) Schmidt, Jessica A 20           2) Flynn, Kate E 18               
     3) Mahon, Kaitlyn M 21             4) Davis, Kayla J 18              
       29.67  1:02.28    29.33  1:02.40    30.35  1:04.13    29.49  1:03.23
  4 Iona College-MR  'B'                                        4:14.77  
     1) Aliapoulios, Alex M 21          2) Dibella, Maria A 20            
     3) Kuehhas, Gabriella N 18         4) Sturrup, Simone R 19           
       29.94  1:03.41    30.37  1:04.44    29.88  1:03.26    29.24  1:03.66
  5 Iona College-MR  'C'                                       x4:34.54  
     1) Agostino, Amanda L 18           2) Laurent, Demetra L 20          
     3) Pabon, Isabelle L 18            4) Bay, Alexandria M 19           
       33.14  1:09.26    33.03  1:12.30    31.20  1:08.47    30.54  1:04.51
 
Event 26  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iona College-MR  'A'                                        3:37.33   11  
     1) Foti, Christian T 21            2) Holbrook, Zack G 21            
     3) Mullin, Conor J 18              4) Desrosiers, Kyle E 21          
       26.45    56.35    25.60    53.64    25.43    54.23    25.31    53.11
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:38.74    4  
     1) Freeman, John T 18              2) Ferrell, Andrew B 18           
     3) Sabaitis, Charlie S 21          4) Brannigan, PK K 19             
       26.21    54.72    26.32    55.36    25.68    54.52    25.72    54.14
  3 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  3:43.74    2  
     1) Straker, Liam D 20              2) MacAulay, Patrick M 20         
     3) Southren, Joshua P 18           4) Melendez, Sebby 17             
       26.81    55.99    27.20    57.52    26.62    55.87    25.67    54.36
  4 Iona College-MR  'B'                                        3:47.90  
     1) Moran, Spencer P 18             2) Cheruk, Alex P 19              
     3) Townsend, Delano R 18           4) Truter, Dk K 19                
       26.36    54.49    27.01    57.50    26.79    57.61    27.33    58.30
  5 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x3:54.52  
     1) Krivacs, Jake M 20              2) Eigner, Jamie M 18             
     3) Thompson, George M 21           4) Magazine, Jerod E 19           
       27.81    58.65    26.60    56.84    28.45  1:00.67    27.36    58.36
  6 Iona College-MR  'C'                                       x3:56.39  
     1) Whaley, James D 19              2) Badin, Owen B 20               
     3) Syron, Shane D 19               4) Wisniewski, Robert L 18        
       26.98    56.42    28.36    59.62    27.83    59.81    28.57  1:00.54

ONLINE STORES
PROVIDENCE
Official Store
Official Online
AUCTIONS
BUY TICKETS
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS
Tickets Here
SUPPORT
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS

MORE HEADLINES
SCHEDULES

VIDEOS

Follow us!

Friar Athletics
Social Media