Recap

    Licensed to Providence College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/23/2013 06:56 PM
                Harold Anderson Inviational - 11/22/2013 to 11/23/2013             
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   3:53.87        2012 , Rhode Island                             
                             E. Thomesen, J. Andruzzi, T. Gannon, C. Zabludoff 
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                         3:50.85   40  
         1) Folkert, Lauren E FR            2) Revolinski, Rachel A JR        
         3) Gannon, Taylor E SR             4) Zabludoff, Chaya S JR          
           28.29    58.87    29.63  1:04.91    26.31    56.88    24.08    50.19
      2 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'                         3:51.23   34  
         1) Thomesen, Emily M JR            2) Andruzzi, Jessica M JR         
         3) Aubin, Colette JR               4) Keshishian, Sarah JR           
           27.74    57.51    30.53  1:05.46    25.24    55.78    24.90    52.48
      3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         3:57.96   32  
         1) Dwyer, Lauren M SR              2) Harvey, Naja V JR              
         3) Smrcina, Erica E SR             4) Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina FR    
           29.55  1:00.81    29.90  1:05.71    25.55    56.89    25.65    54.55
      4 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  3:58.80   30  
         1) Weber, Victoria R SO            2) Gagnon, Rachel J FR            
         3) Medeiros, Katherine E JR        4) Gajewski, Libby J FR           
           29.15  1:01.09    30.12  1:06.08    26.46    58.34    25.52    53.29
      5 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'D'                        x4:02.22  
         1) Liddy, Nicole M FR              2) Kosakowski, Becca JR           
         3) Gil, Gabriela M SO              4) Brouillard, Tessa L JR         
           29.42    59.67    32.00  1:07.98    28.17  1:00.61    25.44    53.96
      6 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  4:02.71   28  
         1) O'Neill, Kelly M JR             2) Federiconi, Leia E JR          
         3) Smith, Helen M FR               4) Mullany, Jill C SR             
           30.10  1:02.13    31.07  1:07.21    27.64  1:00.61    25.13    52.76
      7 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   4:03.75   26  
         1) Schauer, Elisabeth M SO         2) Morreale, Ali J JR             
         3) Schaefer, Jamie L SO            4) Claflin, Meghan E FR           
           29.37  1:00.66    32.00  1:10.51    27.32    57.89    26.18    54.69
      8 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'                        x4:04.87  
         1) Snyder, Kate SO                 2) Melkonian, Kenna B FR          
         3) Whalen, Bridget FR              4) Stang, Shelby C SO             
           29.37  1:01.71    32.79  1:09.74    17.05    59.46    25.56    53.96
      9 Assumption College-NE  'C'                                  4:04.98   24  
         1) Burke, Jill SR                  2) Prayson, Elise M JR            
         3) Quirk, Maureen E SR             4) Lee, Tricia M FR               
           29.88  1:01.14    31.55  1:08.34    28.02  1:01.02    26.19    54.48
     10 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          4:07.09   22  
         1) Cashman, Jessie M FR            2) DeFloria, Gina D               
         3) Perry, Alicia M FR              4) Pavek, Marielle E FR           
           29.95  1:02.67    32.65  1:11.69    27.15    59.93    25.00    52.80
     11 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   4:07.82   18  
         1) Kent, Maisey C FR               2) Messina, Julia M SO            
         3) Yu, Dana SO                     4) Valenzuela, Mara V JR          
           30.46  1:01.86    32.82  1:11.14    27.16    59.86    25.85    54.96
     12 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                         4:09.40   14  
         1) Murray, Amber D SO              2) Linn, Abby M JR                
         3) Sharp, Taylor C SO              4) Parker, Abby T SO              
           30.05  1:02.90    31.86  1:09.59    27.45  1:01.07    26.51    55.84
     13 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                 x4:10.44  
         1) Eckles, Carly M SR              2) Johnson, Mckenzie T FR         
         3) Ptaszynski, Maggie M SO         4) Piggott, Tayla C FR            
           30.08  1:01.92    33.31  1:11.85    28.31  1:00.62    26.35    56.05
     14 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  4:11.57   12  
         1) Condon, Meghan E SR             2) Ainley, Katie M FR             
         3) Hall, Kelly L SR                4) Caputo, Angela M FR            
           30.38  1:02.02    32.90  1:09.92    28.56  1:02.64    26.63    56.99
     15 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x4:12.81  
         1) Degnan, Katie E SR              2) Walter, Tara J JR              
         3) Quinn, Kelly A FR               4) Hartigan, Colleen G FR         
           29.74  1:02.12    20.72  1:12.55    28.01  1:01.00    26.94    57.14
     16 Assumption College-NE  'D'                                 x4:13.09  
         1) McDonald, Janelle R SO          2) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
         3) Behan, Maddy R FR               4) Adreani, Amanda M FR           
           29.37  1:01.60    32.69  1:11.47    28.50  1:03.33    26.50    56.69
     17 Bryant University-NE  'C'                                  x4:14.85  
         1) Hanahoe, Caitlin E JR           2) Leckie, Jennifer JR            
         3) Doerrman, Lauren E SO           4) Messina, Maria A SO            
           30.65  1:03.14    33.94  1:12.51    28.34  1:01.45    27.22    57.75
     18 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          4:16.59   10  
         1) Jacob, Kaitlin M                2) Nash, Jenn A FR                
         3) Evans, Katie A FR               4) Schulte, Mary Kate             
           30.72  1:02.78    34.76  1:15.31    28.52  1:02.99    26.43    55.51
     19 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                        x4:17.00  
         1) Norman, Courtney E SO           2) McEachern, Cecelia N FR        
         3) Bonnett, Rebecca L SR           4) Wicks, Meri                    
           31.00  1:03.79    16.26    33.33    39.88  1:08.86    34.51  1:31.02
     20 Providence College-NE  'D'                                 x4:19.28  
         1) Degroff, Sam A SR               2) Lee, Morgan E SR               
         3) Kennedy, Emily M JR             4) Moynihan, Leah E SO            
           30.94  1:02.75    35.65  1:15.79    28.56  1:02.51    27.46    58.23
     21 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'E'                        x4:22.16  
         1) Carey, Celeste SO               2) Henninger, Rachel L SR         
         3) Ferrari, Juliana SR             4) Wasserman, Kiki G JR           
           33.19  1:08.81    33.00  1:12.10    28.68  1:03.00    27.30    58.25
     22 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x4:24.19  
         1) O'Brien, Claire E SO            2) McGowan, Eileen SR             
         3) Villani, Anna L JR              4) Poremba, Kelsey                
           31.78  1:04.07    36.08  1:18.08    29.68  1:04.28    27.68    57.76
     
    Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   3:31.93        1998 , Providence                               
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:33.75   40  
         1) Lui, Conner E SR                2) St. Pierre, Andrew H SR        
         3) Fatigati, John M JR             4) McLaughlin, Kyle S GR          
           26.61    54.86    27.25    59.78    23.77    51.87    22.43    47.24
      2 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:34.39   34  
         1) Horigan, Thomas T JR            2) Swain, Jack G JR               
         3) Wright, Tyler M SO              4) Yburan, Jan M SR               
           27.02    55.90    27.37    59.50    23.63    52.07    21.63    46.92
      3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         3:35.80   32  
         1) England, Matt B SO              2) Hoffman, Caleb T SR            
         3) Terrio, Sergey V SO             4) Carlucci, John A FR            
           26.54    54.02    27.02    59.38    24.49    53.64    22.93    48.76
      4 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   3:35.99   30  
         1) Hessler, Cameron P SR           2) Beck, Graham J JR              
         3) Bjornberg, Joshua M SO          4) Leguyader, Travis T FR         
           26.38    55.60    26.69    58.27    23.85    53.69    22.31    48.43
      5 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  3:38.25   28  
         1) Savage, Kenny M SR              2) Murphy, Dan T JR               
         3) Fierro Joyce, Billy K FR        4) Mariner, Jonny H FR            
           26.87    55.79    27.82    59.73    25.20    53.95    23.14    48.78
      6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                         3:39.02   26  
         1) Chandler, Keith W FR            2) Devers, Connor J JR            
         3) Dwyer, Cameron J SO             4) Bickford, Robbie P SR          
           26.49    54.77    27.67    59.95    24.81    54.91    23.44    49.39
      7 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   3:40.96   24  
         1) Hong, Kevin M SO                2) Brodeur, Jonathan W FR         
         3) Hannon, Zachary FR              4) Parzych, Damian FR             
           26.23    54.61    29.16  1:02.75    24.57    54.14    23.55    49.46
      8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          3:47.04   22  
         1) Lahr, Walker S JR               2) Higgins, Andrew J FR           
         3) Bates, Matt C SO                4) Mullany, David W SO            
           28.77    59.44    28.33  1:00.87    25.46    56.43    23.68    50.30
      9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                        x3:49.65  
         1) Hoffman, Will A SO              2) Lachance, Cody R SR            
         3) Regan, Kenny R SR               4) McLeod, John E FR              
           27.89    59.57    29.30  1:03.01    25.76    57.58    23.07    49.49
     10 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x3:51.97  
         1) Dumais, Billy B FR              2) Knapik, Peter M JR             
         3) Benz, Eric C SO                 4) Teri, Nick A SO                
           27.88    57.31    30.11  1:05.85    25.59    56.61    24.42    52.20
     11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x3:53.40  
         1) Cietek, Zachary M SR            2) Liddy, Tim SR                  
         3) Young, Alex E FR                4) O'Connor, Kevin SR             
           29.04  1:00.48    29.22  1:03.84    26.38    57.44    24.33    51.64
     12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                         x3:58.20  
         1) MacNeil, Kevin SO               2) Collins, Brendan M SO          
         3) McLaughlin, Jake L JR           4) Chelmow, Ben SR                
           29.82  1:02.11    30.40  1:05.61    26.70    58.10    24.57    52.38
     13 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'                         3:59.14   18  
         1) Donnelly, Gerard                2) Silverleaf, Ben                
         3) Vandermeer, Drew                4) Blacker, Joshua                
           27.92    59.02    30.99  1:08.34    26.34    58.72    23.82    53.06
     14 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                         4:11.87   16  
         1) Neubauer, Brendan               2) Rotondo, Joseph                
         3) Kelly, Justin                   4) Carlson, Alex                  
           32.85  1:06.79    31.54  1:09.51    26.76  1:00.38    25.08    55.19
     -- Bryant University-NE  'C'                                        DQ  
         1) Beauchemin, Robert B SO         2) Enoksen, Gary J FR             
         3) Hirshbein, Nathan JR            4) Koziol, Kyle FR                
     
    Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   5:02.44        2012 Chaya Zabludoff, Rhode Island              
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Zabludoff, Chaya S        JR Rhode Island-NE                4:57.05   20  
          26.72   28.74   29.34   30.77   30.76   30.89   30.65   29.98
          30.18   29.02                                                
      2 Keshishian, Sarah         JR Rhode Island-NE                5:01.87   17  
          28.09   30.70   30.44   30.45   30.52   30.33   30.14   30.59
          30.55   30.06                                                
      3 Kirchoff, Jenna E         SO Rhode Island-NE                5:03.86   16  
          27.96   30.27   30.57   30.85   30.77   30.87   30.80   30.85
          30.80   30.12                                                
      4 Haney, Monique C          SR Assumption-NE                  5:09.62   15  
          28.10   30.15   30.62   31.02   31.26   31.44   31.65   31.79
          31.78   31.81                                                
      5 Daly, Erin B              FR Bryant U-NE                    5:09.94   14  
          28.61   31.22   31.73   31.70   31.64   31.57   31.19   31.10
          31.07   30.11                                                
      6 Gil, Gabriela M           SO Rhode Island-NE               x5:11.28  
          28.66   30.89   31.27   31.26   31.24   31.33   31.40   31.60
          31.83   31.80                                                
      7 Claflin, Meghan E         FR Bryant U-NE                    5:12.04   13  
          28.36   30.42   31.38   32.20   32.15   31.93   31.35   31.51
          31.84   30.90                                                
      8 Bender, Shannon A         SR Maine-NE                       5:14.68   12  
          28.85   30.43   31.33   31.91   31.89   31.90   32.32   32.25
          32.24   31.56                                                
      9 Lanam, Rachel N           FR Assumption-NE                  5:15.53   11  
          28.32   30.74   31.47   31.97   32.10   32.29   32.21   32.35
          32.42   31.66                                                
     10 Messina, Maria A          SO Bryant U-NE                    5:15.76    9  
          28.62   31.42   32.15   32.23   32.43   32.57   32.32   31.79
          31.79   30.44                                                
     11 Ullinger, Katie R         FR Rhode Island-NE               x5:15.92  
          28.00   29.92   31.12   31.83   32.26   32.82   32.76   33.01
          32.91   31.29                                                
     12 Lee, Tricia M             FR Assumption-NE                  5:16.77    7  
          28.68   31.19   31.69   32.02   32.50   32.55   32.80   32.34
          32.32   30.68                                                
     13 Kent, Maisey C            FR Bryant U-NE                   x5:16.83  
          29.04   31.57   31.64   31.84   32.03   32.20   32.20   32.40
          32.50   31.41                                                
     14 Lefebvre, Kasey L         SR Rhode Island-NE               x5:17.15  
          29.11   30.92   31.42   31.92   32.33   32.34   32.26   32.37
          32.69   31.79                                                
     15 Jacobson, Jordan C        FR Providence-NE                  5:17.64    6  
          28.70   30.99   31.59   32.11   32.05   32.48   32.74   32.65
          32.75   31.58                                                
     16 Cameron, Devon L          SO Providence-NE                  5:18.80    5  
          28.60   31.36   31.85   31.87   32.07   32.49   32.80   32.83
          33.05   31.88                                                
     17 Harrison, Colleen J       FR Holy Cross-NE                  5:19.64    4  
          28.09   30.19   31.58   32.21   31.87   32.28   32.88   33.30
          33.55   33.69                                                
     18 Poliseno, Taylor          FR Bryant U-NE                   x5:20.03  
          28.81   31.69   32.01   32.25   32.30   32.48   32.64   32.89
          32.94   32.02                                                
     19 Lane, Kristin M           FR Holy Cross-NE                  5:22.75    3  
          29.36   31.89   32.35   32.72   32.79   32.59   32.55   32.96
          33.23   32.31                                                
     20 Smith, Helen M            FR Providence-NE                  5:22.78    2  
          29.82   31.89   32.19   32.51   32.77   32.85   33.09   32.88
          32.64   32.14                                                
     21 Schaefer, Jamie L         SO Bryant U-NE                   x5:22.96  
          28.48   30.87   31.69   32.28   32.58   33.08   33.40   33.70
          33.80   33.08                                                
     22 O'Neill, Kelly M          JR Providence-NE                 x5:24.30  
          28.85   31.96   32.29   32.65   33.00   32.94   33.32   33.49
          33.66   32.14                                                
     23 Shea, Meag F              SR Assumption-NE                 x5:24.66  
          29.21   31.48   32.37   32.72   32.70   32.90   33.37   33.29
          33.61   33.01                                                
     24 Ferrari, Juliana          SR Rhode Island-NE               x5:25.09  
          29.19   32.14   32.72   33.16   32.95   32.94   33.66   33.31
          33.25   31.77                                                
     25 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    SO Maine-NE                       5:25.27    1  
          28.98   31.96   32.57   32.97   33.01   33.46   33.24   33.19
          33.45   32.44                                                
     26 Dougherty, Erin B         FR Assumption-NE                 x5:27.19  
          29.79   31.50   32.60   33.14   33.47   33.65   33.40   33.72
          33.35   32.57                                                
     27 Norman, Courtney E        SO Maine-NE                       5:27.32  
          29.21   31.89   32.53   33.10   33.33   33.55   33.56   33.66
          33.35   33.14                                                
     28 Dowd, Kailey E            FR Maine-NE                      x5:27.95  
          30.54   32.11   32.61   32.91   33.72   32.96   33.24   33.43
          33.44   32.99                                                
     29 Pucci, Sarah J            JR Assumption-NE                 x5:29.18  
          29.77   32.26   33.15   33.30   33.58   33.46   33.98   33.67
          33.66   32.35                                                
     30 Murphy, Kelley M          SO Bryant U-NE                   x5:29.23  
          30.08   32.40   33.07   33.11   33.64   33.58   33.44   33.84
          33.23   32.84                                                
     31 Lynch, Kelsey M           JR Rhode Island-NE               x5:31.01  
          29.26   31.66   32.43   32.80   33.29   33.59   34.14   34.59
          34.93   34.32                                                
     32 O'Brien, Claire E         SO Holy Cross-NE                  5:33.05  
          29.04   32.13   33.12   33.66   34.08   34.41   34.53   34.81
          33.93   33.34                                                
     33 Villani, Anna L           JR Holy Cross-NE                 x5:34.43  
          30.23   32.71   33.50   33.53   34.16   34.17   33.82   33.89
          34.39   34.03                                                
     34 Perry, Cassandra          SR Holy Cross-NE                 x5:36.01  
          30.16   32.43   33.69   33.69   34.20   34.21   34.61   34.84
          34.41   33.77                                                
     35 Merchant, Kayla C         JR Maine-NE                      x5:36.98  
          29.81   32.24   33.11   33.48   34.31   34.47   35.13   35.32
          34.96   34.15                                                
     36 Joliat, Lauren O          SO Maine-NE                      x5:43.08  
          31.15   33.72   34.29   34.65   34.93   35.11   34.80   34.92
          35.36   34.15                                                
     37 Quinn, Shannon C          SO Holy Cross-NE                 x5:45.26  
          30.46   33.43   34.30   34.39   35.29   34.86   35.64   35.73
          35.99   35.17                                                
     38 Farrell, Megan C          SO Providence-NE                 x5:46.27  
          30.11   32.81   34.50   34.62   35.55   35.77   36.25   36.12
          35.97   34.57                                                
     39 Burns, Sloane C           JR Holy Cross-NE                 x6:06.06  
          33.85   36.32   37.01   37.68   37.45   37.52   37.44   37.63
          36.72   34.44                                                
     
    Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   4:34.54        1998 Jeb Michnowicz, Providence                 
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vittori, David M          JR Maine-NE                       4:44.47   20  
          24.50   26.93   28.20   29.24   29.45   29.73   29.70   29.43
          29.12   28.17                                                
      2 Tse, Justin C             JR Providence-NE                  4:47.56   17  
          25.40   27.32   28.00   28.86   29.21   29.59   29.76   30.25
          29.42   29.75                                                
      3 Williams, Brent M         SR Maine-NE                       4:54.46   16  
          26.66   29.00   29.36   29.18   29.62   29.92   29.96   30.15
          30.41   30.20                                                
      4 Begnaud, Zack E           FR Providence-NE                  4:55.20   15  
          26.10   28.64   29.58   29.82   29.66   30.47   31.25   31.08
          29.57   29.03                                                
      5 Lachance, Cody R          SR Maine-NE                       4:55.98   14  
          26.73   28.42   29.36   29.57   30.21   30.13   30.22   30.59
          30.60   30.15                                                
      6 Miller-Radest, Brendan    SO Bryant U-NE                    4:58.53   13  
          26.63   28.89   30.08   30.38   30.27   30.63   30.75   30.61
          30.58   29.71                                                
      7 Mullany, David W          SO Holy Cross-NE                  4:59.08   12  
          26.41   29.28   30.01   30.48   30.61   30.71   30.63   31.10
          30.34   29.51                                                
      8 Beck, Graham J            JR Bryant U-NE                    4:59.10   11  
          25.78   27.99   29.72   30.35   31.13   30.68   32.43   30.71
          30.07   30.24                                                
      9 Linder, Sam O             SO Bryant U-NE                    5:01.78    9  
          27.17   29.11   29.61   29.94   30.06   30.81   31.25   31.53
          31.51   30.79                                                
     10 Edison, Tim A             FR Maine-NE                      x5:01.86  
          26.44   28.59   29.50   30.16   31.35   30.95   31.61   31.80
          31.92   29.54                                                
     11 Parzych, Damian           FR Bryant U-NE                   x5:03.84  
          27.11   29.55   30.72   31.03   31.16   30.85   31.29   31.58
          30.76   29.79                                                
     12 Ottman, Taylor C          FR Maine-NE                      x5:04.81  
          27.08   29.98   30.49   31.10   31.16   31.38   30.90   31.47
          31.05   30.20                                                
     13 Goralski, Sean T          FR Providence-NE                  5:05.95    8  
          26.73   29.16   30.07   30.36   30.68   31.92   31.15   31.79
          31.80   32.29                                                
     14 O'Connor, Kevin           SR Holy Cross-NE                  5:08.05    7  
          27.11   29.24   30.56   30.93   31.38   31.48   31.89   31.82
          32.06   31.58                                                
     15 Cietek, Zachary M         SR Holy Cross-NE                  5:13.35    6  
          27.99   29.78   31.02   31.87   32.46   32.67   32.45   32.29
          31.98   30.84                                                
     16 Chelmow, Ben              SR Holy Cross-NE                 x5:22.22  
          27.05   29.57   32.38   34.14   34.33   34.12   33.86   33.76
          32.79   30.22                                                
     17 Kennedy, Andrew D         JR Maine-NE                      x5:23.28  
          28.22   31.44   32.78   33.71   32.85   34.17   33.84   33.56
          32.22   30.49                                                
     18 Hebert, Benjamin R        FR Maine-NE                      x5:36.98  
          28.27   32.03   33.70   34.63   34.93   34.96   35.09   35.38
          35.04   32.95                                                
     19 Gorman, Jack                 Rhode Island-NE                5:44.24    5  
          28.62   31.87   33.90   35.31   35.98   36.67   36.23   35.74
          35.65   34.27                                                
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   2:05.64        2010 Lillian Falconer, Rhode Island             
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Revolinski, Rachel A      JR Rhode Island-NE                2:09.18   20  
          28.54   33.17   36.73   30.74                                
      2 Thomesen, Emily M         JR Rhode Island-NE                2:10.06   17  
          28.25   32.68   38.81   30.32                                
      3 Andruzzi, Jessica M       JR Rhode Island-NE                2:10.79   16  
          28.05   33.42   38.01   31.31                                
      4 Dwyer, Lauren M           SR Maine-NE                       2:12.29   15  
          28.32   33.51   38.77   31.69                                
      5 Perry, Alicia M           FR Holy Cross-NE                  2:14.44   14  
          28.40   35.12   40.19   30.73                                
      6 Federiconi, Leia E        JR Providence-NE                  2:14.45   13  
          29.88   35.50   36.96   32.11                                
      7 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption-NE                  2:15.05   12  
          29.48   32.53   40.76   32.28                                
      8 Behan, Maddy R            FR Assumption-NE                  2:15.82   11  
          28.08   33.72   41.54   32.48                                
      9 Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina  FR Maine-NE                       2:16.09    9  
          28.20   34.05   42.65   31.19                                
     10 Eckles, Carly M           SR Assumption-NE                  2:16.17    7  
          29.38   33.42   41.92   31.45                                
     11 Torrez, Samantha          FR Bryant U-NE                    2:16.27    6  
          28.55   35.47   39.97   32.28                                
     12 Quirk, Maureen E          SR Assumption-NE                 x2:16.29  
          28.81   34.71   42.14   30.63                                
     13 Melkonian, Kenna B        FR Rhode Island-NE               x2:16.30  
          30.10   35.63   38.43   32.14                                
     14 Hartigan, Colleen G       FR Providence-NE                  2:16.80    5  
          29.85   34.12   40.04   32.79                                
     15 Jacob, Kaitlin M             Holy Cross-NE                  2:17.54    4  
          30.08   33.14   42.16   32.16                                
     16 Messina, Julia M          SO Bryant U-NE                    2:17.67    3  
          30.71   36.73   38.13   32.10                                
     17 Flynn, Caroline A         SO Assumption-NE                 x2:18.48  
          30.32   34.38   40.82   32.96                                
     18 Johnson, Mckenzie T       FR Assumption-NE                 x2:18.68  
          30.44   35.03   39.94   33.27                                
     19 Hall, Kelly L             SR Providence-NE                  2:18.70    2  
          29.88   35.26   40.74   32.82                                
     20 Mathieu, Sammy N          SO Maine-NE                       2:19.42    1  
          29.99   36.90   40.07   32.46                                
     21 Walter, Tara J            JR Providence-NE                 x2:19.49  
          31.13   37.28   38.82   32.26                                
     22 Ryan, Marcia P            FR Assumption-NE                 x2:19.92  
          29.92   35.50   41.52   32.98                                
     23 Linn, Abby M              JR Maine-NE                      x2:19.96  
          29.65   37.34   38.81   34.16                                
     24 Rose, Elizabeth S         FR Bryant U-NE                    2:20.35  
          29.51   35.76   41.11   33.97                                
     25 McLynch, Ari B            JR Assumption-NE                 x2:20.65  
          30.08   36.31   41.05   33.21                                
     25 Osinski, Sara K           FR Bryant U-NE                   x2:20.65  
          29.48   34.49   44.73   31.95                                
     27 Hilton, Sam R             JR Bryant U-NE                   x2:21.12  
          29.57   37.53   40.41   33.61                                
     28 Cashman, Jessie M         FR Holy Cross-NE                  2:21.34  
          28.64   35.06   43.80   33.84                                
     29 McEachern, Cecelia N      FR Maine-NE                      x2:21.51  
          30.83   38.05   38.82   33.81                                
     30 Morreale, Ali J           JR Bryant U-NE                   x2:21.75  
          29.73   38.57   39.73   33.72                                
     31 Bonnett, Rebecca L        SR Maine-NE                      x2:21.93  
          30.15   35.15   42.66   33.97                                
     32 Idman, Becky              SO Maine-NE                      x2:22.32  
          30.89   35.37   44.12   31.94                                
     33 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      SO Assumption-NE                 x2:23.21  
          29.64   37.81   43.39   32.37                                
     34 Leckie, Jennifer          JR Bryant U-NE                   x2:23.49  
          31.39   38.08   39.34   34.68                                
     35 Carey, Celeste            SO Rhode Island-NE               x2:23.92  
          31.46   36.95   42.06   33.45                                
     36 Tagarelis, Danielle E     JR Assumption-NE                 x2:24.20  
          30.83   36.91   42.69   33.77                                
     37 Nash, Jenn A              FR Holy Cross-NE                 x2:24.41  
          31.13   38.33   41.80   33.15                                
     38 Georgiades, Hannah C      FR Rhode Island-NE               x2:35.00  
          31.91   41.22   44.70   37.17                                
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   1:56.38        2007 Gerard Donlevy, Rhode Island               
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John M          JR Providence-NE                  1:57.36   20  
          25.23   29.59   33.92   28.62                                
      2 Devers, Connor J          JR Maine-NE                       1:58.60   17  
          25.69   30.93   33.96   28.02                                
      3 Carlucci, John A          FR Maine-NE                       1:59.11   16  
          25.83   29.91   35.28   28.09                                
      4 Fahey, Ryan A             JR Maine-NE                       1:59.97   15  
          26.32   30.58   35.40   27.67                                
      5 St. Pierre, Andrew H      SR Providence-NE                  2:01.03   14  
          26.49   31.71   34.63   28.20                                
      6 Grunder, Kurt R           FR Providence-NE                  2:01.98   13  
          26.13   30.91   35.37   29.57                                
      7 Fierro Joyce, Billy K     FR Providence-NE                 x2:02.68  
          26.66   31.74   35.44   28.84                                
      8 Swain, Jack G             JR Holy Cross-NE                  2:04.76   11.5
          26.05   33.00   35.21   30.50                                
      8 Kearns, Max M             SO Holy Cross-NE                  2:04.76   11.5
          27.04   32.30   36.34   29.08                                
     10 Liddy, Tim                SR Holy Cross-NE                  2:06.12    9  
          27.07   33.76   34.94   30.35                                
     11 Dwyer, Cameron J          SO Maine-NE                      x2:06.13  
          26.20   32.12   37.80   30.01                                
     12 Savage, Kenny M           SR Providence-NE                 x2:06.29  
          27.49   30.95   38.22   29.63                                
     13 Murphy, Dan T             JR Providence-NE                 x2:07.10  
          26.72   33.79   35.31   31.28                                
     14 Donnelly, Gerard             Rhode Island-NE                2:07.56    8  
          26.61   31.82   38.73   30.40                                
     15 Higgins, Andrew J         FR Holy Cross-NE                 x2:07.62  
          28.26   33.41   35.66   30.29                                
     16 Noone, Michael D          JR Holy Cross-NE                 x2:07.72  
          26.82   34.14   38.13   28.63                                
     17 Lahr, Walker S            JR Holy Cross-NE                 x2:09.98  
          28.79   32.51   37.91   30.77                                
     18 Hoffman, Will A           SO Maine-NE                      x2:10.53  
          27.25   33.48   38.72   31.08                                
     19 Hessler, Cameron P        SR Bryant U-NE                    2:11.44    7  
          26.71   32.67   41.57   30.49                                
     20 Hirshbein, Nathan         JR Bryant U-NE                    2:11.59    6  
          27.41   34.13   39.60   30.45                                
     21 Collins, Brendan M        SO Holy Cross-NE                 x2:17.23  
          31.29   37.24   37.12   31.58                                
     22 Finnerty, Jack G          SO Holy Cross-NE                 x2:22.09  
          30.20   36.36   41.54   33.99                                
     23 Quinn, Ryan                  Rhode Island-NE                2:32.51    5  
          32.47   37.22   45.87   36.95                                
     -- Gaulin, Eric C            JR Maine-NE                            DQ  
          25.76   30.99   37.18   30.20                                
     
    Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   24.20             M.Yoshida/K.Mangano                          
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Brown, Porshe E           FR Rhode Island-NE                  24.13   20  
      2 Aubin, Colette            JR Rhode Island-NE                  24.38   17  
      3 Gannon, Taylor E          SR Rhode Island-NE                  24.45   16  
      4 Mullany, Jill C           SR Providence-NE                    24.48   15  
      5 Pavek, Marielle E         FR Holy Cross-NE                    24.58   14  
      6 Harvey, Naja V            JR Maine-NE                         24.83   13  
      7 Debever, Taylor A         SR Bryant U-NE                      24.96   12  
      8 Poliseno, Taylor          FR Bryant U-NE                      25.02   11  
      9 Yu, Dana                  SO Bryant U-NE                      25.12    9  
     10 Gajewski, Libby J         FR Assumption-NE                    25.15    7  
     11 Brouillard, Tessa L       JR Rhode Island-NE                 x25.17  
     12 Prayson, Elise M          JR Assumption-NE                    25.19    5.5
     12 Smrcina, Erica E          SR Maine-NE                         25.19    5.5
     14 Medeiros, Katherine E     JR Assumption-NE                    25.20    4  
     15 Haggan, Caitlin           SO Rhode Island-NE                 x25.23  
     16 Stang, Shelby C           SO Rhode Island-NE                 x25.33  
     17 Ferris, Rachel M          SO Assumption-NE                   x25.56  
     18 McKenna, Mary E           FR Providence-NE                    25.67    3  
     19 Liddy, Nicole M           FR Rhode Island-NE                 x25.73  
     19 Condon, Meghan E          SR Providence-NE                    25.73    2  
     19 O'Connell, Reilly C       SO Providence-NE                   x25.73  
     22 Henninger, Rachel L       SR Rhode Island-NE                 x25.74  
     23 Lindsley, Tessa R         FR Maine-NE                         25.76    1  
     24 Buckley, Kaitlin E        SR Bryant U-NE                     x25.77  
     25 Caputo, Angela M          FR Providence-NE                   x25.84  
     26 Buczkowski, Emily A       JR Maine-NE                        x25.85  
     27 Piggott, Tayla C          FR Assumption-NE                   x26.00  
     28 Degroff, Sam A            SR Providence-NE                   x26.04  
     28 Kosakowski, Becca         JR Rhode Island-NE                 x26.04  
     30 Brow, Lexi                FR Rhode Island-NE                 x26.07  
     31 Atherton, Ashley L        JR Bryant U-NE                     x26.20  
     32 Parker, Abby T            SO Maine-NE                        x26.28  
     33 Poremba, Kelsey              Holy Cross-NE                    26.30  
     33 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption-NE                   x26.30  
     35 Zerva, Kayla              FR Rhode Island-NE                 x26.32  
     36 DeFloria, Gina D             Holy Cross-NE                    26.37  
     37 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        JR Bryant U-NE                     x26.42  
     37 Adreani, Amanda M         FR Assumption-NE                   x26.42  
     39 Wicks, Meri                  Maine-NE                        x26.47  
     40 Moynihan, Leah E          SO Providence-NE                   x26.49  
     41 Wasserman, Kiki G         JR Rhode Island-NE                 x26.56  
     42 Gagnon, Rachel J          FR Assumption-NE                   x26.71  
     43 Coleman, Kristie          JR Holy Cross-NE                   x26.82  
     44 Ross, Brittany T          SR Rhode Island-NE                 x27.02  
     45 Murray, Amber D           SO Maine-NE                        x27.09  
     46 Cannata, Jenna N          FR Bryant U-NE                     x27.22  
     47 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption-NE                   x28.59  
     
    Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   21.36        2007 Matt Burak, Rhode Island                     
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross-NE                    21.81   20  
      2 McLaughlin, Kyle S        GR Providence-NE                    22.19   17  
      3 McLeod, John E            FR Maine-NE                         22.33   16  
      4 Kinnon, Shane D           SO Maine-NE                         22.40   15  
      5 Bastianelli, Cassidy      FR Providence-NE                    22.48   14  
      6 Leguyader, Travis T       FR Bryant U-NE                      22.51   13  
      7 Wright, Tyler M           SO Holy Cross-NE                    22.61   12  
      8 Horigan, Thomas T         JR Holy Cross-NE                    22.63   11  
      9 Hoffman, Caleb T          SR Maine-NE                         22.64    9  
     10 Mariner, Jonny H          FR Providence-NE                    22.66    8  
     11 Paraliticci, Boris R      FR Bryant U-NE                      22.78    7  
     12 Quinn, Joey G             SR Maine-NE                        x22.81  
     13 Bjornberg, Joshua M       SO Bryant U-NE                      22.84    6  
     14 Doran, Michael J          JR Bryant U-NE                     x22.90  
     15 Hannon, Zachary           FR Bryant U-NE                     x22.97  
     16 Young, Alex E             FR Holy Cross-NE                   x23.16  
     17 Koziol, Kyle              FR Bryant U-NE                     x23.19  
     18 Nash, John M              SR Providence-NE                   x23.27  
     19 Gibbons, Patrick          SR Holy Cross-NE                   x23.57  
     20 Mckeown, Zach J           SR Providence-NE                   x23.64  
     21 Teri, Nick A              SO Providence-NE                   x23.68  
     21 Wetmore, Matt T           FR Providence-NE                   x23.68  
     23 Blacker, Joshua              Rhode Island-NE                  23.70    5  
     24 Bellamy, Owen                Rhode Island-NE                  23.73    4  
     25 Terranova, Joe            SO Holy Cross-NE                   x23.79  
     26 Olivieri, Andrew D        JR Holy Cross-NE                   x24.12  
     27 Drake, Christopher D      FR Maine-NE                        x24.33  
     28 Russo, Anthony            SR Holy Cross-NE                   x24.38  
     29 Kelly, Justin                Rhode Island-NE                  24.50    3  
     30 Benz, Eric C              SO Providence-NE                   x24.51  
     31 Heller, Trevor            SR Bryant U-NE                     x24.67  
     32 McCarthy, Justin             Rhode Island-NE                 x25.08  
     33 Knapik, Peter M           JR Providence-NE                   x25.17  
     33 MacNeil, Kevin            SO Holy Cross-NE                   x25.17  
     35 Procacccina, Pat             Rhode Island-NE                 x25.93  
     36 Houghton, Jimmy              Rhode Island-NE                 x26.89  
     37 Sinatra, Clay                Rhode Island-NE                 x27.87  
     38 LeClair, Chris               Rhode Island-NE                 x30.64  
     -- Martinico, Michael J      FR Providence-NE                       DQ  
     
    Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   1:37.54        2011 , Rhode Island                             
                             S. Keshishian, R.Revolinski, C. Zabludoff, S. Nuge
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                         1:37.16   40  
         1) Aubin, Colette JR               2) Zabludoff, Chaya S JR          
         3) Snyder, Kate SO                 4) Haggan, Caitlin SO             
           24.30    23.59    24.40    24.87                                    
      2 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'                         1:37.39   34  
         1) Brown, Porshe E FR              2) Revolinski, Rachel A JR        
         3) Gannon, Taylor E SR             4) Brouillard, Tessa L JR         
           24.30    24.46    24.12    24.51                                    
      3 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   1:39.47   32  
         1) Chan, Kristie H SO              2) Poliseno, Taylor FR            
         3) Yu, Dana SO                     4) Debever, Taylor A SR           
           25.46    25.08    24.68    24.25                                    
      4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         1:39.64   30  
         1) Harvey, Naja V JR               2) Dwyer, Lauren M SR             
         3) Smrcina, Erica E SR             4) Lindsley, Tessa R FR           
           25.08    24.61    24.89    25.06                                    
      5 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  1:40.13   28  
         1) Prayson, Elise M JR             2) Gajewski, Libby J FR           
         3) Lee, Tricia M FR                4) Weber, Victoria R SO           
           24.98    24.77    25.44    24.94                                    
      6 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:41.17   26  
         1) Pavek, Marielle E FR            2) Perry, Alicia M FR             
         3) DeFloria, Gina D                4) Schulte, Mary Kate K JR        
           25.20    25.49    25.82    24.66                                    
      7 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:41.74   24  
         1) O'Connell, Reilly C SO          2) O'Neill, Kelly M JR            
         3) McKenna, Mary E FR              4) Mullany, Jill C SR             
           25.93    25.82    25.10    24.89                                    
      8 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   1:42.37   22  
         1) Valenzuela, Mara V JR           2) Daly, Erin B FR                
         3) Messina, Julia M SO             4) Buckley, Kaitlin E SR          
           25.59    25.57    26.17    25.04                                    
      9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                         1:42.48   18  
         1) Sharp, Taylor C SO              2) Mathieu, Sammy N SO            
         3) Buczkowski, Emily A JR          4) Parker, Abby T SO              
           25.85    25.70    25.13    25.80                                    
     10 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:43.41   14  
         1) Degroff, Sam A SR               2) Caputo, Angela M FR            
         3) Hall, Kim A SR                  4) Condon, Meghan E SR            
           26.08    26.16    25.50    25.67                                    
     11 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  1:43.77   12  
         1) Piggott, Tayla C FR             2) Behan, Maddy R FR              
         3) Adreani, Amanda M FR            4) Eckles, Carly M SR             
           26.25    25.78    26.05    25.69                                    
     12 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'                        x1:44.04  
         1) Lefebvre, Kasey L SR            2) Kirchoff, Jenna E SO           
         3) Ferrari, Juliana SR             4) Ullinger, Katie R FR           
           26.57    25.34    26.08    26.05                                    
     13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:44.59   10  
         1) Harrison, Colleen J FR          2) Nash, Jenn A FR                
         3) Poremba, Kelsey                 4) Coleman, Kristie JR            
           25.42    26.26    26.72    26.19                                    
     14 Assumption College-NE  'C'                                 x1:44.70  
         1) Haney, Monique C SR             2) Lanam, Rachel N FR             
         3) Huling, Katie SR                4) Ferris, Rachel M SO            
           27.23    25.88    26.13    25.46                                    
     15 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'D'                        x1:44.81  
         1) Wasserman, Kiki G JR            2) Henninger, Rachel L SR         
         3) Kosakowski, Becca JR            4) Lynch, Kelsey M JR             
           27.05    25.48    26.03    26.25                                    
     16 Assumption College-NE  'D'                                 x1:45.97  
         1) Burke, Jill SR                  2) Gagnon, Rachel J FR            
         3) Ptaszynski, Maggie M SO         4) Flynn, Caroline A SO           
           26.66    26.52    26.56    26.23                                    
     17 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                        x1:47.96  
         1) Merchant, Kayla C JR            2) Bender, Shannon A SR           
         3) Norman, Courtney E SO           4) Murray, Amber D SO             
           27.41    26.92    26.59    27.04                                    
     18 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x1:48.53  
         1) O'Brien, Claire E SO            2) Evans, Katie A FR              
         3) Gilbert, Jennifer R JR          4) Lane, Kristin M FR             
           27.05    26.92    28.32    26.24                                    
     19 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'E'                        x1:49.44  
         1) Zerva, Kayla FR                 2) Brow, Lexi FR                  
         3) Georgiades, Hannah C FR         4) Carey, Celeste SO              
           26.80    26.01    29.17    27.46                                    
     20 Bryant University-NE  'C'                                  x1:49.88  
         1) Cannata, Jenna N FR             2) Atherton, Ashley L JR          
         3) Leckie, Jennifer JR             4) Hilton, Sam R JR               
           27.83    26.41    26.97    28.67                                    
     21 Assumption College-NE  'E'                                 x1:50.00  
         1) Johnson, Mckenzie T FR          2) Pucci, Sarah J JR              
         3) Dougherty, Erin B FR            4) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
           28.48    27.07    28.04    26.41                                    
     22 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                         x1:54.05  
         1) Perry, Cassandra SR             2) Burns, Sloane C JR             
         3) McGowan, Eileen SR              4) Quinn, Shannon C SO            
           28.01    29.12    28.89    28.03                                    
     
    Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   1:26.69        2005 , Rhode Island                             
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:28.73   40  
         1) McLaughlin, Kyle S GR           2) Fatigati, John M JR            
         3) Bastianelli, Cassidy FR         4) Tse, Justin C JR               
           22.32    22.48    22.29    21.64                                    
      2 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         1:29.06   34  
         1) England, Matt B SO              2) Hoffman, Caleb T SR            
         3) McLeod, John E FR               4) Kinnon, Shane D SO             
           23.15    21.91    22.37    21.63                                    
      3 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   1:29.08   32  
         1) Parzych, Damian N FR            2) Leguyader, Travis T FR         
         3) Paraliticci, Boris J FR         4) Bjornberg, Joshua M SO         
           22.76    21.90    22.29    22.13                                    
      4 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:30.04   29  
         1) Mariner, Jonny H FR             2) Begnaud, Zack E FR             
         3) Martinico, Michael J FR         4) St. Pierre, Andrew H SR        
           22.59    23.15    22.09    22.21                                    
      4 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:30.04   29  
         1) Kearns, Max M SO                2) Horigan, Thomas T JR           
         3) Wright, Tyler M SO              4) Gibbons, Patrick SR            
           22.96    21.97    23.02    22.09                                    
      6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                         1:31.21   26  
         1) Vittori, David M JR             2) Dwyer, Cameron J SO            
         3) Bickford, Robbie P SR           4) Terrio, Sergey V SO            
           23.21    22.51    23.16    22.33                                    
      7 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   1:31.35   24  
         1) Brodeur, Jonathan W FR          2) Hannon, Zachary N FR           
         3) Hirshbein, Nathan JR            4) Doran, Michael J JR            
           23.16    22.99    22.94    22.26                                    
      8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                        x1:32.11  
         1) Gaulin, Eric C JR               2) Quinn, Joey G SR               
         3) Edison, Tim A FR                4) Regan, Kenny R SR              
           23.30    22.92    22.93    22.96                                    
      9 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:32.71   22  
         1) Olivieri, Andrew D JR           2) Noone, Michael D JR            
         3) Young, Alex E FR                4) Mullany, David W SO            
           24.01    23.28    22.78    22.64                                    
     10 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'                         1:32.78   18  
         1) Vandermeer, Drew                2) Rotondo, Joseph                
         3) Carlson, Alex                   4) Blacker, Joshua                
           22.61    23.16    24.08    22.93                                    
     11 Bryant University-NE  'C'                                  x1:34.25  
         1) Tudda, John FR                  2) Linder, Sam O SO               
         3) Heller, Trevor D SR             4) Koziol, Kyle FR                
           23.88    23.93    24.01    22.43                                    
     12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x1:35.45  
         1) Liddy, Tim SR                   2) Cietek, Zachary M SR           
         3) O'Connor, Kevin SR              4) Terranova, Joe SO              
           24.27    23.67    24.06    23.45                                    
     13 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'                        x1:37.34  
         1) Ottman, Taylor C FR             2) Drake, Christopher D FR        
         3) Kennedy, Andrew D JR            4) Hebert, Benjamin R FR          
           23.80    24.50    23.39    25.65                                    
     14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                         x1:37.75  
         1) Russo, Anthony SR               2) Swain, Jack G JR               
         3) Chelmow, Ben SR                 4) Collins, Brendan M SO          
           24.42    23.94    25.36    24.03                                    
     15 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                         1:37.76   16  
         1) Neubauer, Brendan               2) McCarthy, Justin               
         3) Kelly, Justin                   4) Gorman, Jack                   
           25.10    24.39    23.95    24.32                                    
     16 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'                        x1:52.02  
         1) Houghton, Jimmy                 2) Sinatra, Clay                  
         3) LeClair, Chris                  4) Procacccina, Pat               
           27.25    27.59    30.81    26.37                                    
     
    Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   265.10        2012 Allie Black, Providence                     
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Capossela, Kara A         SR Maine-NE                        230.95   20  
      2 Weitz, Hayli              FR Maine-NE                        200.10   17  
      3 Brown, Cara A             JR Rhode Island-NE                 199.05   16  
      4 Leonard, Tori L           FR Maine-NE                        187.25   15  
      5 Coleman, Julie            JR Rhode Island-NE                 177.90   14  
      6 Griffin, Lauren M         SO Providence-NE                   176.40   13  
      7 Galanos, Michele          SO Assumption-NE                   174.80   12  
      8 Tardif, Courtney K        SO Bryant U-NE                     167.80   11  
      9 LiCalzi, Alicia R            Holy Cross-NE                   164.70    9  
     10 Burrous, Sarah E          FR Providence-NE                   148.20    7  
     11 Russo, Tori               FR Assumption-NE                   137.20    6  
     12 Wootton, McKenna          FR Assumption-NE                   127.60    5  
     13 Lebowitz, Adriana D       FR Holy Cross-NE                   126.80    4  
     14 DiMarino, Jamie           FR Assumption-NE                  x125.80  
     15 Cramer, Lauren M          FR Providence-NE                   124.55    3  
     16 Yennaco, Allison L        FR Bryant U-NE                     108.55    2  
     
    Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   265.30        2011 Ben Kardian, Providence                     
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Videtti, Nick             SR Holy Cross-NE                   248.00   20  
      2 s, dan                       Rhode Island-NE                 203.15   17  
      3 Makepeace, Conor B        SO Bryant U-NE                     202.35   16  
      4 Cummings, Dave               Rhode Island-NE                 189.15   15  
      5 Eckhoff, Ethan S          FR Maine-NE                        176.95   14  
      6 Higgins, Brendan P        JR Holy Cross-NE                   164.35   13  
      7 Miller, Ian H             FR Bryant U-NE                     130.20   12  
      8 Chevalier, Robert            Holy Cross-NE                   124.25   11  
      9 Coakley, Joseph              Bryant U-NE                     116.80    9  
     10 Keating, Gopher J         SO Holy Cross-NE                  x108.65  
     
    Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   1:45.39        2012 , Rhode Island                             
                             E. Thomesen, R. Revolinski, C. Aubin,S. Keshishian
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'                         1:45.70   40  
         1) Thomesen, Emily M JR            2) Revolinski, Rachel A JR        
         3) Aubin, Colette JR               4) Keshishian, Sarah JR           
           26.73    30.20    24.70    24.07                                    
      2 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                         1:48.65   34  
         1) Folkert, Lauren E FR            2) Andruzzi, Jessica M JR         
         3) Gannon, Taylor E SR             4) Brown, Porshe E FR             
           28.30    30.80    25.90    23.65                                    
      3 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  1:49.51   32  
         1) Weber, Victoria R SO            2) Gagnon, Rachel J FR            
         3) Medeiros, Katherine E JR        4) Gajewski, Libby J FR           
           28.22    30.03    26.46    24.80                                    
      4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         1:49.53   30  
         1) Sharp, Taylor C SO              2) Harvey, Naja V JR              
         3) Smrcina, Erica E SR             4) Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina FR    
           29.10    29.51    26.38    24.54                                    
      5 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   1:52.49   28  
         1) Schauer, Elisabeth M SO         2) Messina, Maria A SO            
         3) Schaefer, Jamie L SO            4) Debever, Taylor A SR           
           29.37    31.60    26.64    24.88                                    
      6 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  1:53.10   26  
         1) McDonald, Janelle R SO          2) Prayson, Elise M JR            
         3) Quirk, Maureen E SR             4) Lee, Tricia M FR               
           28.85    31.56    27.42    25.27                                    
      7 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   1:53.18   24  
         1) Buckley, Kaitlin E SR           2) Morreale, Ali J JR             
         3) Poliseno, Taylor N FR           4) Chan, Kristie H SO             
           29.21    31.85    26.68    25.44                                    
      8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:54.67   22  
         1) Jacob, Kaitlin M                2) DeFloria, Gina D               
         3) Cashman, Jessie M FR            4) Harrison, Colleen J FR         
           29.64    32.95    27.15    24.93                                    
      9 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'                        x1:55.13  
         1) Liddy, Nicole M FR              2) Melkonian, Kenna B FR          
         3) Whalen, Bridget FR              4) Haggan, Caitlin SO             
           28.92    33.19    27.34    25.68                                    
      9 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:55.13   18  
         1) Ainley, Katie M FR              2) Federiconi, Leia E JR          
         3) Smith, Helen M FR               4) O'Connell, Reilly C SO         
           30.33    31.14    27.99    25.67                                    
     11 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                         1:55.75   14  
         1) Murray, Amber D SO              2) Linn, Abby M JR                
         3) Bonnett, Rebecca L SR           4) Lindsley, Tessa R FR           
           29.50    32.28    28.91    25.06                                    
     12 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'D'                        x1:56.15  
         1) Lynch, Kelsey M JR              2) Kosakowski, Becca JR           
         3) Gil, Gabriela M SO              4) Henninger, Rachel L SR         
           31.22    31.38    28.09    25.46                                    
     13 Assumption College-NE  'C'                                 x1:56.44  
         1) Ryan, Marcia P FR               2) Pellegrine, Rachel SR          
         3) Behan, Maddy R FR               4) Piggott, Tayla C FR            
           30.30    32.76    28.05    25.33                                    
     14 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:56.59   12  
         1) Condon, Meghan E SR             2) Walter, Tara J JR              
         3) Quinn, Kelly A FR               4) McKenna, Mary E FR             
           31.14    32.57    27.97    24.91                                    
     15 Assumption College-NE  'D'                                 x1:56.93  
         1) Flynn, Caroline A SO            2) Ferris, Rachel M SO            
         3) Ptaszynski, Maggie M SO         4) Haney, Monique C SR            
           30.31    32.59    27.85    26.18                                    
     16 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                        x1:57.90  
         1) Buczkowski, Emily A JR          2) McEachern, Cecelia N FR        
         3) Mathieu, Sammy N SO             4) Wicks, Meri                    
           29.60    33.12    29.07    26.11                                    
     17 Bryant University-NE  'C'                                  x1:59.59  
         1) Hanahoe, Caitlin E JR           2) Hilton, Sam R JR               
         3) Osinski, Sara K FR              4) Cannata, Jenna N FR            
           29.91    32.99    28.89    27.80                                    
     18 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          2:00.55   10  
         1) O'Brien, Claire E SO            2) Nash, Jenn A FR                
         3) Evans, Katie A FR               4) Lane, Kristin M FR             
           31.18    34.23    28.56    26.58                                    
     19 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'E'                        x2:02.75  
         1) Carey, Celeste SO               2) Wasserman, Kiki G JR           
         3) Ferrari, Juliana SR             4) Zerva, Kayla FR                
           33.17    34.13    29.02    26.43                                    
     20 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x2:07.45  
         1) Quinn, Shannon C SO             2) McGowan, Eileen SR             
         3) Villani, Anna L JR              4) Gilbert, Jennifer R JR         
           32.60    36.18    30.47    28.20                                    
     
    Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   1:38.13        1997 , Rhode Island                             
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         1:38.18   40  
         1) England, Matt B SO              2) Hoffman, Caleb T SR            
         3) Carlucci, John A FR             4) Kinnon, Shane D SO             
           24.79    28.14    23.69    21.56                                    
      2 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          1:38.32   34  
         1) Horigan, Thomas T JR            2) Swain, Jack G JR               
         3) Wright, Tyler M SO              4) Yburan, Jan M SR               
           25.89    27.34    23.98    21.11                                    
      3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                         1:38.71   32  
         1) Chandler, Keith W FR            2) Devers, Connor J JR            
         3) Gaulin, Eric C JR               4) Vittori, David M JR            
           25.78    27.93    23.45    21.55                                    
      4 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  1:39.34   30  
         1) Savage, Kenny M SR              2) St. Pierre, Andrew H SR        
         3) Lui, Conner E SR                4) Bastianelli, Cassidy FR        
           26.11    26.98    24.09    22.16                                    
      5 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   1:39.64   28  
         1) Hessler, Cameron P SR           2) Beck, Graham J JR              
         3) Hannon, Zachary FR              4) Paraliticci, Boris J FR        
           25.75    26.77    25.00    22.12                                    
      6 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   1:42.00   26  
         1) Hong, Kevin M SO                2) Brodeur, Jonathan W FR         
         3) Hirshbein, Nathan JR            4) Doran, Michael J JR            
           25.58    28.76    25.53    22.13                                    
      7 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  1:42.61   24  
         1) Dumais, Billy B FR              2) Murphy, Dan T JR               
         3) Fierro Joyce, Billy K FR        4) Begnaud, Zack E FR             
           26.84    27.46    25.04    23.27                                    
      8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          1:43.94   22  
         1) Lahr, Walker S JR               2) Higgins, Andrew J FR           
         3) Bates, Matt C SO                4) Kearns, Max M SO               
           27.44    28.27    25.52    22.71                                    
      9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                        x1:44.35  
         1) Hoffman, Will A SO              2) Regan, Kenny R SR              
         3) McLeod, John E FR               4) Quinn, Joey G SR               
           27.97    28.93    24.53    22.92                                    
     10 Bryant University-NE  'C'                                  x1:45.20  
         1) Tudda, John FR                  2) Enoksen, Gary J FR             
         3) Heller, Trevor D SR             4) Koziol, Kyle FR                
           28.19    28.94    25.28    22.79                                    
     11 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x1:46.50  
         1) Nash, John M SR                 2) Knapik, Peter M JR             
         3) Benz, Eric C SO                 4) Teri, Nick A SO                
           28.07    29.59    25.43    23.41                                    
     12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x1:47.83  
         1) Noone, Michael D JR             2) Collins, Brendan M SO          
         3) Gibbons, Patrick SR             4) Olivieri, Andrew D JR          
           28.86    30.04    25.36    23.57                                    
     13 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'                         1:48.57   18  
         1) Donnelly, Gerard                2) Silverleaf, Ben                
         3) Vandermeer, Drew                4) Blacker, Joshua                
           28.14    30.70    26.49    23.24                                    
     14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                         x1:49.35  
         1) MacNeil, Kevin SO               2) McLaughlin, Jake L JR          
         3) Russo, Anthony SR               4) Terranova, Joe SO              
           28.99    31.03    26.27    23.06                                    
     15 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                         2:04.41   16  
         1) Neubauer, Brendan               2) Rotondo, Joseph                
         3) Black, Brett                    4) McCarthy, Justin               
           31.65    36.18    31.69    24.89                                    
     
    Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   4:28.98        2010 Lillian Falconer, Rhode Island             
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Haney, Monique C          SR Assumption-NE                  4:35.56   20  
          30.32   33.58   35.75   34.88   39.98   39.74   30.95   30.36
      2 Zabludoff, Chaya S        JR Rhode Island-NE                4:38.57   17  
          29.30   32.71   39.11   38.52   38.78   39.95   30.24   29.96
      3 Kirchoff, Jenna E         SO Rhode Island-NE                4:40.16   16  
          29.69   33.55   37.37   36.57   41.00   40.51   31.40   30.07
      4 Doerrman, Lauren E        SO Bryant U-NE                    4:41.85   15  
          29.08   33.16   36.46   35.78   40.60   41.70   33.34   31.73
      5 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption-NE                  4:44.48   14  
          30.87   35.48   34.82   34.77   41.30   41.22   33.48   32.54
      6 Smith, Helen M            FR Providence-NE                  4:45.39   13  
          29.56   34.41   35.75   35.17   42.24   43.01   33.16   32.09
      7 Bender, Shannon A         SR Maine-NE                       4:47.42   12  
          31.60   35.53   34.97   35.09   42.27   42.90   32.76   32.30
      8 Quirk, Maureen E          SR Assumption-NE                  4:48.68   11  
          29.48   34.38   36.65   36.19   43.01   43.70   33.26   32.01
      9 McLynch, Ari B            JR Assumption-NE                 x4:49.58  
          30.02   34.34   36.89   36.65   41.99   42.42   34.33   32.94
     10 Hall, Kelly L             SR Providence-NE                  4:51.58    9  
          31.05   35.34   38.04   35.98   42.18   42.44   33.97   32.58
     11 Lefebvre, Kasey L         SR Rhode Island-NE                4:52.26    7  
          30.68   35.31   37.77   36.99   40.43   41.95   35.35   33.78
     12 Idman, Becky              SO Maine-NE                       4:54.44    6  
          31.09   35.83   36.88   36.84   43.96   44.72   32.74   32.38
     13 Lane, Kristin M           FR Holy Cross-NE                  4:55.04    5  
          31.63   36.12   36.90   36.76   44.45   44.23   32.82   32.13
     14 Murphy, Kelley M          SO Bryant U-NE                    4:57.85    4  
          32.18   37.05   37.29   37.27   43.24   43.13   34.43   33.26
     15 Bonnett, Rebecca L        SR Maine-NE                       4:58.31    3  
          30.33   35.75   37.56   36.73   43.94   44.04   35.47   34.49
     16 Carey, Celeste            SO Rhode Island-NE               x5:04.51  
          32.16   37.85   39.17   39.24   43.35   44.35   34.26   34.13
     17 Evans, Katie A            FR Holy Cross-NE                  5:09.20    2  
          30.28   35.49   38.93   39.99   46.40   46.49   35.73   35.89
     18 McGowan, Eileen           SR Holy Cross-NE                  5:21.09    1  
          33.39   37.46   39.72   39.42   45.63   47.18   39.39   38.90
     
    Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   4:08.85        2006 Ryan Sheatsley, Rhode Island               
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John M          JR Providence-NE                  4:11.37   20  
          25.98   29.14   31.93   31.35   35.38   36.11   31.03   30.45
      2 Carlucci, John A          FR Maine-NE                       4:15.53   17  
          26.16   29.70   32.63   31.42   37.15   37.36   30.98   30.13
      3 Fahey, Ryan A             JR Maine-NE                       4:19.83   16  
          27.14   30.55   33.07   32.63   38.37   37.57   30.81   29.69
      4 Williams, Brent M         SR Maine-NE                       4:20.76   15  
          27.72   31.29   34.21   33.47   37.76   37.66   29.64   29.01
      5 Hong, Kevin M             SO Bryant U-NE                    4:21.09   14  
          26.73   31.28   34.67   33.99   37.71   38.02   30.02   28.67
      6 Grunder, Kurt R           FR Providence-NE                  4:22.73   13  
          26.39   30.71   34.02   34.09   37.35   38.25   31.75   30.17
      7 Lachance, Cody R          SR Maine-NE                      x4:23.90  
          26.97   30.96   33.92   33.26   37.65   38.70   31.62   30.82
      8 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U-NE                    4:27.71   12  
          27.86   31.71   35.18   34.88   38.15   38.72   31.05   30.16
      9 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross-NE                  4:28.84   11  
          26.99   30.35   32.91   32.79   40.18   41.31   32.24   32.07
     10 Miller-Radest, Brendan    SO Bryant U-NE                    4:29.63    9  
          27.70   31.99   35.96   35.57   38.24   39.43   31.03   29.71
     11 O'Connor, Kevin           SR Holy Cross-NE                  4:31.04    8  
          29.23   32.77   34.58   34.16   39.13   38.96   31.65   30.56
     12 Liddy, Tim                SR Holy Cross-NE                  4:34.25    7  
          28.87   32.85   36.54   35.82   37.83   38.69   32.02   31.63
     13 Beauchemin, Robert B      SO Bryant U-NE                   x4:38.10  
          27.59   32.62   35.39   33.72   43.05   42.86   32.11   30.76
     14 Donnelly, Gerard             Rhode Island-NE                4:44.89    6  
          26.93   33.97   35.34   34.95   41.35   42.72   34.74   34.89
     
    Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   56.01        2012 Colette Aubin, Rhode Island                  
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Aubin, Colette            JR Rhode Island-NE                  56.27   20  
          26.44   29.83                                                
      2 Gannon, Taylor E          SR Rhode Island-NE                  57.68   17  
          26.96   30.72                                                
      3 Poliseno, Taylor          FR Bryant U-NE                      58.63   16  
          27.60   31.03                                                
      4 Snyder, Kate              SO Rhode Island-NE                  58.79   15  
          27.11   31.68                                                
      5 Schaefer, Jamie L         SO Bryant U-NE                      58.90   14  
          28.08   30.82                                                
      6 Medeiros, Katherine E     JR Assumption-NE                    59.13   13  
          27.59   31.54                                                
      7 Torrez, Samantha          FR Bryant U-NE                    1:00.05   12  
          28.30   31.75                                                
      8 Yu, Dana                  SO Bryant U-NE                   x1:00.38  
          28.29   32.09                                                
      9 Whalen, Bridget           FR Rhode Island-NE               x1:00.54  
          27.91   32.63                                                
     10 Degnan, Katie E           SR Providence-NE                  1:00.60   11  
          28.56   32.04                                                
     11 Perry, Alicia M           FR Holy Cross-NE                  1:00.94    9  
          28.58   32.36                                                
     12 Sharp, Taylor C           SO Maine-NE                       1:00.95    7  
          29.02   31.93                                                
     13 Weber, Victoria R         SO Assumption-NE                  1:01.07    6  
          28.47   32.60                                                
     14 Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina  FR Maine-NE                       1:01.22    5  
          28.10   33.12                                                
     15 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      SO Assumption-NE                  1:01.35    4  
          29.00   32.35                                                
     16 Kennedy, Emily M          JR Providence-NE                  1:01.38    3  
          28.52   32.86                                                
     17 Cashman, Jessie M         FR Holy Cross-NE                  1:01.55    2  
          28.92   32.63                                                
     18 Piggott, Tayla C          FR Assumption-NE                 x1:01.89  
          29.18   32.71                                                
     19 Buckley, Kaitlin E        SR Bryant U-NE                   x1:01.98  
          29.29   32.69                                                
     20 Quinn, Kelly A            FR Providence-NE                  1:02.01    1  
          28.93   33.08                                                
     21 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption-NE                 x1:02.21  
          29.00   33.21                                                
     22 Chan, Kristie H           SO Bryant U-NE                   x1:03.14  
          29.70   33.44                                                
     23 Moynihan, Leah E          SO Providence-NE                 x1:03.19  
          29.34   33.85                                                
     24 Osinski, Sara K           FR Bryant U-NE                   x1:03.51  
          29.91   33.60                                                
     25 Evans, Katie A            FR Holy Cross-NE                  1:03.85  
          29.79   34.06                                                
     26 Joliat, Lauren O          SO Maine-NE                       1:05.43  
          31.07   34.36                                                
     27 Zerva, Kayla              FR Rhode Island-NE               x1:05.48  
          30.18   35.30                                                
     28 Lee, Morgan E             SR Providence-NE                 x1:05.80  
          30.57   35.23                                                
     29 Perry, Cassandra          SR Holy Cross-NE                 x1:07.15  
          30.70   36.45                                                
     30 Burns, Sloane C           JR Holy Cross-NE                 x1:07.78  
          32.52   35.26                                                
     -- Smrcina, Erica E          SR Maine-NE                            DQ  
          27.02   31.66                                                
     
    Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   51.74        2002 Matt Benedict, Rhode Island                  
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Gaulin, Eric C            JR Maine-NE                         53.06   20  
          24.70   28.36                                                
      2 Wright, Tyler M           SO Holy Cross-NE                    53.17   17  
          24.46   28.71                                                
      3 Terrio, Sergey V          SO Maine-NE                         53.25   16  
          25.02   28.23                                                
      4 Lui, Conner E             SR Providence-NE                    53.95   15  
          25.78   28.17                                                
      5 England, Matt B           SO Maine-NE                         54.15   14  
          25.29   28.86                                                
      6 McLeod, John E            FR Maine-NE                        x54.68  
          25.24   29.44                                                
      7 Goralski, Sean T          FR Providence-NE                    55.91   13  
          25.83   30.08                                                
      8 Hannon, Zachary           FR Bryant U-NE                      55.98   12  
          25.89   30.09                                                
      9 Hirshbein, Nathan         JR Bryant U-NE                      56.38   11  
          26.16   30.22                                                
     10 Paraliticci, Boris R      FR Bryant U-NE                      56.56    9  
          25.61   30.95                                                
     11 Regan, Kenny R            SR Maine-NE                        x56.85  
          26.83   30.02                                                
     12 Wetmore, Matt T           FR Providence-NE                    56.93    8  
          26.62   30.31                                                
     13 Bates, Matt C             SO Holy Cross-NE                    56.98    7  
          26.37   30.61                                                
     14 Hessler, Cameron P        SR Bryant U-NE                     x57.24  
          26.36   30.88                                                
     15 Nash, John M              SR Providence-NE                   x57.28  
          27.28   30.00                                                
     16 Dumais, Billy B           FR Providence-NE                   x57.34  
          27.08   30.26                                                
     17 Brodeur, Jonathan W       FR Bryant U-NE                     x57.48  
          25.94   31.54                                                
     18 Tudda, John T             FR Bryant U-NE                     x57.63  
          26.63   31.00                                                
     19 Benz, Eric C              SO Providence-NE                   x58.22  
          26.54   31.68                                                
     20 Young, Alex E             FR Holy Cross-NE                    58.42    6  
          27.00   31.42                                                
     21 Gibbons, Patrick          SR Holy Cross-NE                   x59.12  
          26.97   32.15                                                
     22 McLaughlin, Jake L        JR Holy Cross-NE                   x59.22  
          27.69   31.53                                                
     23 Heller, Trevor            SR Bryant U-NE                     x59.37  
          27.45   31.92                                                
     24 Russo, Anthony            SR Holy Cross-NE                   x59.75  
          27.52   32.23                                                
     25 Teri, Nick A              SO Providence-NE                 x1:00.10  
          27.73   32.37                                                
     26 Kelly, Justin                Rhode Island-NE                1:00.66    5  
          28.07   32.59                                                
     27 Vandermeer, Drew             Rhode Island-NE                1:00.78    4  
          28.07   32.71                                                
     28 McCarthy, Justin             Rhode Island-NE                1:05.57    3  
          30.34   35.23                                                
     29 Black, Brett                 Rhode Island-NE               x1:16.19  
          35.32   40.87                                                
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   1:52.15        2012 Chaya Zabludoff, Rhode Island              
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Keshishian, Sarah         JR Rhode Island-NE                1:53.86   20  
          26.81   28.84   29.17   29.04                                
      2 Brown, Porshe E           FR Rhode Island-NE                1:55.65   17  
          26.75   29.28   29.62   30.00                                
      3 Claflin, Meghan E         FR Bryant U-NE                    1:55.67   16  
          26.97   28.43   29.99   30.28                                
      4 Folkert, Lauren E         FR Rhode Island-NE                1:56.65   15  
          27.44   29.08   29.90   30.23                                
      5 Lanam, Rachel N           FR Assumption-NE                  1:57.21   14  
          27.81   29.72   30.30   29.38                                
      6 Mullany, Jill C           SR Providence-NE                  1:57.33   13  
          27.74   30.45   30.06   29.08                                
      7 Lee, Tricia M             FR Assumption-NE                  1:57.65   12  
          28.27   29.83   30.02   29.53                                
      8 Dwyer, Lauren M           SR Maine-NE                       1:57.79   11  
          28.06   30.15   29.96   29.62                                
      9 Stang, Shelby C           SO Rhode Island-NE               x1:57.88  
          27.50   29.94   30.60   29.84                                
     10 Valenzuela, Mara V        JR Bryant U-NE                    1:58.33    9  
          27.47   29.86   30.63   30.37                                
     11 Gajewski, Libby J         FR Assumption-NE                  1:58.69    7  
          27.90   30.59   30.88   29.32                                
     12 Gil, Gabriela M           SO Rhode Island-NE               x1:58.74  
          28.01   29.89   30.29   30.55                                
     13 O'Connell, Reilly C       SO Providence-NE                  1:59.24    6  
          28.18   30.06   30.26   30.74                                
     14 Haggan, Caitlin           SO Rhode Island-NE               x1:59.30  
          28.09   30.75   30.21   30.25                                
     15 Brouillard, Tessa L       JR Rhode Island-NE               x1:59.59  
          27.41   30.15   31.25   30.78                                
     16 Harrison, Colleen J       FR Holy Cross-NE                  1:59.60    5  
          26.96   28.84   31.82   31.98                                
     17 Pavek, Marielle E         FR Holy Cross-NE                  1:59.90    4  
          27.65   30.55   31.39   30.31                                
     18 Ullinger, Katie R         FR Rhode Island-NE               x1:59.91  
          27.44   30.08   31.63   30.76                                
     19 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        JR Bryant U-NE                    2:00.05    3  
          27.92   30.22   31.22   30.69                                
     20 Perry, Alicia M           FR Holy Cross-NE                  2:00.06    2  
          28.15   30.67   30.83   30.41                                
     21 Behan, Maddy R            FR Assumption-NE                 x2:00.57  
          28.44   30.22   31.04   30.87                                
     22 Chan, Kristie H           SO Bryant U-NE                   x2:00.87  
          27.94   30.34   31.60   30.99                                
     23 Messina, Maria A          SO Bryant U-NE                   x2:01.43  
          27.86   30.46   31.48   31.63                                
     24 Ryan, Marcia P            FR Assumption-NE                 x2:01.51  
          28.35   30.49   31.38   31.29                                
     25 McKenna, Mary E           FR Providence-NE                  2:02.08    1  
          28.01   30.59   31.51   31.97                                
     26 Jacobson, Jordan C        FR Providence-NE                 x2:02.34  
          28.28   31.03   32.03   31.00                                
     27 Hall, Kim A               SR Providence-NE                 x2:02.42  
          28.37   30.80   31.68   31.57                                
     28 Shea, Meag F              SR Assumption-NE                 x2:02.82  
          28.64   30.68   31.61   31.89                                
     29 Parker, Abby T            SO Maine-NE                       2:04.03  
          28.01   30.80   32.70   32.52                                
     30 Ferrari, Juliana          SR Rhode Island-NE               x2:04.08  
          28.89   31.20   32.48   31.51                                
     31 Lynch, Kelsey M           JR Rhode Island-NE               x2:04.76  
          29.15   31.31   32.20   32.10                                
     32 Farrell, Megan C          SO Providence-NE                 x2:04.84  
          29.20   31.44   32.56   31.64                                
     33 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    SO Maine-NE                       2:04.86  
          28.81   31.56   32.51   31.98                                
     34 Lindsley, Tessa R         FR Maine-NE                      x2:05.15  
          27.80   31.14   33.25   32.96                                
     35 Schauer, Elisabeth M      SO Bryant U-NE                   x2:05.30  
          28.90   31.67   32.08   32.65                                
     36 Dowd, Kailey E            FR Maine-NE                      x2:05.57  
          29.40   31.03   32.51   32.63                                
     37 Wicks, Meri                  Maine-NE                      x2:06.47  
          29.35   32.27   33.02   31.83                                
     38 Cameron, Devon L          SO Providence-NE                 x2:07.32  
          28.99   32.33   33.34   32.66                                
     39 Caputo, Angela M          FR Providence-NE                 x2:08.30  
          28.57   31.67   33.25   34.81                                
     40 Quinn, Shannon C          SO Holy Cross-NE                 x2:09.33  
          29.82   32.70   33.46   33.35                                
     41 Brow, Lexi                FR Rhode Island-NE               x2:10.26  
          29.34   32.48   34.06   34.38                                
     42 Gilbert, Jennifer R       JR Holy Cross-NE                 x2:13.45  
          30.57   33.56   34.45   34.87                                
     43 Cannata, Jenna N          FR Bryant U-NE                   x2:13.59  
          30.53   32.93   34.79   35.34                                
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   1:41.80        1998 Jeb Michnowicz, Providence                 
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tse, Justin C             JR Providence-NE                  1:45.10   20  
          24.48   26.08   26.82   27.72                                
      2 Vittori, David M          JR Maine-NE                       1:45.44   17  
          24.30   26.53   27.57   27.04                                
      3 McLaughlin, Kyle S        GR Providence-NE                  1:45.63   16  
          24.45   26.59   27.03   27.56                                
      4 Mariner, Jonny H          FR Providence-NE                  1:49.05   15  
          26.33   28.44   27.61   26.67                                
      5 Bickford, Robbie P        SR Maine-NE                       1:49.43   14  
          25.38   27.86   28.71   27.48                                
      6 Martinico, Michael J      FR Providence-NE                 x1:49.61  
          25.05   27.61   28.78   28.17                                
      7 Mullany, David W          SO Holy Cross-NE                  1:49.87   13  
          25.28   27.69   28.31   28.59                                
      8 Edison, Tim A             FR Maine-NE                       1:49.99   12  
          25.05   27.17   28.72   29.05                                
      9 Kearns, Max M             SO Holy Cross-NE                  1:50.59   11  
          26.30   28.17   28.56   27.56                                
     10 Begnaud, Zack E           FR Providence-NE                 x1:50.66  
          25.44   28.22   29.11   27.89                                
     11 Parzych, Damian           FR Bryant U-NE                    1:50.94    9  
          24.85   27.68   29.75   28.66                                
     12 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U-NE                    1:51.26    8  
          25.91   27.83   28.90   28.62                                
     13 Bastianelli, Cassidy      FR Providence-NE                 x1:51.33  
          25.50   27.83   28.88   29.12                                
     14 Linder, Sam O             SO Bryant U-NE                    1:51.59    7  
          25.92   27.48   29.00   29.19                                
     15 Noone, Michael D          JR Holy Cross-NE                  1:52.38    6  
          25.56   28.36   29.40   29.06                                
     16 Cietek, Zachary M         SR Holy Cross-NE                 x1:52.39  
          25.47   27.99   29.18   29.75                                
     17 Koziol, Kyle              FR Bryant U-NE                   x1:53.66  
          24.82   27.43   29.42   31.99                                
     18 Ottman, Taylor C          FR Maine-NE                      x1:54.12  
          26.19   28.89   29.41   29.63                                
     19 Quinn, Joey G             SR Maine-NE                      x1:55.10  
          25.38   28.45   30.11   31.16                                
     20 Olivieri, Andrew D        JR Holy Cross-NE                 x1:57.76  
          27.69   29.51   30.02   30.54                                
     21 Chelmow, Ben              SR Holy Cross-NE                 x1:58.20  
          26.58   29.24   31.30   31.08                                
     22 Doran, Michael J          JR Bryant U-NE                   x1:58.98  
          27.02   29.29   31.28   31.39                                
     23 Mckeown, Zach J           SR Providence-NE                 x1:59.26  
          26.73   30.19   31.34   31.00                                
     24 Terranova, Joe            SO Holy Cross-NE                 x2:02.24  
          27.42   30.46   31.84   32.52                                
     25 Kelly, Justin                Rhode Island-NE                2:02.92    5  
          28.10   31.59   32.21   31.02                                
     26 Drake, Christopher D      FR Maine-NE                      x2:03.06  
          26.17   29.95   32.81   34.13                                
     27 Blacker, Joshua              Rhode Island-NE                2:04.32    4  
          28.23   31.74   32.76   31.59                                
     28 Silverleaf, Ben              Rhode Island-NE                2:05.06    3  
          26.82   31.16   33.83   33.25                                
     29 Hebert, Benjamin R        FR Maine-NE                      x2:06.85  
          27.62   32.40   34.33   32.50                                
     30 Neubauer, Brendan            Rhode Island-NE               x2:07.92  
          29.07   32.26   33.71   32.88                                
     31 Houghton, Jimmy              Rhode Island-NE               x2:18.87  
          29.19   34.16   37.69   37.83                                
     
    Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   1:05.55        2011 Rachel Revolinski, Rhode Island            
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Andruzzi, Jessica M       JR Rhode Island-NE                1:05.49   20  
          31.12   34.37                                                
      2 Revolinski, Rachel A      JR Rhode Island-NE                1:05.68   17  
          30.67   35.01                                                
      3 Harvey, Naja V            JR Maine-NE                       1:05.72   16  
          30.34   35.38                                                
      4 Gagnon, Rachel J          FR Assumption-NE                  1:06.75   15  
          31.07   35.68                                                
      5 Federiconi, Leia E        JR Providence-NE                  1:07.81   14  
          32.17   35.64                                                
      6 Kosakowski, Becca         JR Rhode Island-NE                1:08.27   13  
          32.08   36.19                                                
      7 Melkonian, Kenna B        FR Rhode Island-NE               x1:08.65  
          32.77   35.88                                                
      8 Messina, Julia M          SO Bryant U-NE                    1:09.26   12  
          32.61   36.65                                                
      9 Prayson, Elise M          JR Assumption-NE                  1:09.36   11  
          32.73   36.63                                                
     10 Morreale, Ali J           JR Bryant U-NE                    1:09.47    9  
          32.22   37.25                                                
     11 Atherton, Ashley L        JR Bryant U-NE                    1:09.64    7  
          32.37   37.27                                                
     12 Torrez, Samantha          FR Bryant U-NE                   x1:10.03  
          33.66   36.37                                                
     13 Linn, Abby M              JR Maine-NE                       1:10.18    6  
          32.52   37.66                                                
     14 Walter, Tara J            JR Providence-NE                  1:10.36    5  
          33.75   36.61                                                
     15 Johnson, Mckenzie T       FR Assumption-NE                  1:11.18    4  
          33.70   37.48                                                
     16 Ainley, Katie M           FR Providence-NE                  1:11.26    3  
          33.77   37.49                                                
     17 Ferris, Rachel M          SO Assumption-NE                 x1:11.41  
          33.36   38.05                                                
     18 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption-NE                 x1:11.46  
          33.64   37.82                                                
     19 Hilton, Sam R             JR Bryant U-NE                   x1:11.47  
          33.13   38.34                                                
     20 Leckie, Jennifer          JR Bryant U-NE                   x1:11.80  
          33.66   38.14                                                
     21 DeFloria, Gina D             Holy Cross-NE                  1:11.99    2  
          33.42   38.57                                                
     22 Henninger, Rachel L       SR Rhode Island-NE               x1:12.39  
          33.98   38.41                                                
     23 McEachern, Cecelia N      FR Maine-NE                       1:12.45    1  
          34.13   38.32                                                
     24 Mathieu, Sammy N          SO Maine-NE                      x1:12.46  
          34.09   38.37                                                
     25 Rose, Elizabeth S         FR Bryant U-NE                   x1:12.98  
          34.01   38.97                                                
     26 Wasserman, Kiki G         JR Rhode Island-NE               x1:13.68  
          34.80   38.88                                                
     27 Lee, Morgan E             SR Providence-NE                 x1:14.87  
          35.44   39.43                                                
     28 Nash, Jenn A              FR Holy Cross-NE                  1:15.61  
          35.02   40.59                                                
     29 Tagarelis, Danielle E     JR Assumption-NE                 x1:17.13  
          35.99   41.14                                                
     30 McGowan, Eileen           SR Holy Cross-NE                  1:18.62  
          37.26   41.36                                                
     31 Gilbert, Jennifer R       JR Holy Cross-NE                 x1:19.10  
          37.42   41.68                                                
     32 Georgiades, Hannah C      FR Rhode Island-NE               x1:21.97  
          38.00   43.97                                                
     
    Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   58.70        2007 Kekoa Taparra, Fairfield                     
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Beck, Graham J            JR Bryant U-NE                      58.83   20  
          27.73   31.10                                                
      2 Swain, Jack G             JR Holy Cross-NE                    59.92   17  
          28.16   31.76                                                
      3 St. Pierre, Andrew H      SR Providence-NE                  1:00.12   16  
          28.18   31.94                                                
      4 Higgins, Andrew J         FR Holy Cross-NE                  1:00.40   15  
          28.78   31.62                                                
      5 Devers, Connor J          JR Maine-NE                       1:00.70   14  
          28.58   32.12                                                
      6 Bjornberg, Joshua M       SO Bryant U-NE                    1:00.95   13  
          28.26   32.69                                                
      7 Hoffman, Caleb T          SR Maine-NE                       1:01.51   12  
          28.72   32.79                                                
      8 Fierro Joyce, Billy K     FR Providence-NE                  1:02.00   11  
          29.19   32.81                                                
      9 Enoksen, Gary J           FR Bryant U-NE                    1:02.83    9  
          29.62   33.21                                                
     10 Brodeur, Jonathan W       FR Bryant U-NE                   x1:02.89  
          29.78   33.11                                                
     11 Chandler, Keith W         FR Maine-NE                       1:04.12    8  
          30.19   33.93                                                
     12 Regan, Kenny R            SR Maine-NE                      x1:04.33  
          30.15   34.18                                                
     13 Leguyader, Travis T       FR Bryant U-NE                   x1:04.69  
          29.60   35.09                                                
     14 Collins, Brendan M        SO Holy Cross-NE                  1:06.14    7  
          31.41   34.73                                                
     15 Knapik, Peter M           JR Providence-NE                  1:06.49    6  
          31.38   35.11                                                
     16 McLaughlin, Jake L        JR Holy Cross-NE                 x1:08.03  
          32.27   35.76                                                
     17 Finnerty, Jack G          SO Holy Cross-NE                 x1:09.78  
          33.12   36.66                                                
     18 Bellamy, Owen                Rhode Island-NE                1:10.05    5  
          32.72   37.33                                                
     19 Rotondo, Joseph              Rhode Island-NE                1:10.46    4  
          32.90   37.56                                                
     20 Silverleaf, Ben              Rhode Island-NE                1:11.09    3  
          33.79   37.30                                                
     21 LeClair, Chris               Rhode Island-NE               x1:30.73  
          40.08   50.65                                                
     -- Murphy, Dan T             JR Providence-NE                       DQ  
          28.71   31.62                                                
     -- Black, Brett                 Rhode Island-NE                     DQ  
          40.11   43.81                                                
     
    Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   57.11        2010 Casey Ostrander, Bryant                      
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Thomesen, Emily M         JR Rhode Island-NE                  57.58   20  
          27.84   29.74                                                
      2 Folkert, Lauren E         FR Rhode Island-NE                  59.31   17  
          29.19   30.12                                                
      3 Liddy, Nicole M           FR Rhode Island-NE                1:00.02   16  
          29.37   30.65                                                
      4 Daly, Erin B              FR Bryant U-NE                    1:00.46   15  
          29.88   30.58                                                
      5 Debever, Taylor A         SR Bryant U-NE                    1:00.65   14  
          29.95   30.70                                                
      6 Snyder, Kate              SO Rhode Island-NE               x1:00.66  
          29.34   31.32                                                
      7 Weber, Victoria R         SO Assumption-NE                  1:00.89   13  
          29.31   31.58                                                
      8 Buckley, Kaitlin E        SR Bryant U-NE                    1:01.05   12  
          29.81   31.24                                                
      9 McDonald, Janelle R       SO Assumption-NE                  1:01.10   11  
          29.79   31.31                                                
     10 Whalen, Bridget           FR Rhode Island-NE               x1:01.25  
          29.65   31.60                                                
     11 Valenzuela, Mara V        JR Bryant U-NE                   x1:01.72  
          29.80   31.92                                                
     12 Eckles, Carly M           SR Assumption-NE                  1:01.95    9  
          30.05   31.90                                                
     13 Degnan, Katie E           SR Providence-NE                  1:02.20    7  
          30.82   31.38                                                
     14 Jacob, Kaitlin M             Holy Cross-NE                  1:02.27    6  
          30.47   31.80                                                
     15 O'Neill, Kelly M          JR Providence-NE                  1:02.50    5  
          30.25   32.25                                                
     16 Yu, Dana                  SO Bryant U-NE                   x1:02.54  
          30.29   32.25                                                
     17 Buczkowski, Emily A       JR Maine-NE                       1:03.03    4  
          30.19   32.84                                                
     18 Flynn, Caroline A         SO Assumption-NE                 x1:03.14  
          30.65   32.49                                                
     19 Hartigan, Colleen G       FR Providence-NE                  1:03.24    3  
          31.37   31.87                                                
     20 Cashman, Jessie M         FR Holy Cross-NE                  1:03.32    2  
          30.65   32.67                                                
     21 Merchant, Kayla C         JR Maine-NE                       1:03.84    1  
          31.51   32.33                                                
     22 Murray, Amber D           SO Maine-NE                       1:03.88  
          30.70   33.18                                                
     23 O'Brien, Claire E         SO Holy Cross-NE                  1:03.96  
          31.51   32.45                                                
     24 Ainley, Katie M           FR Providence-NE                 x1:04.61  
          31.66   32.95                                                
     25 Osinski, Sara K           FR Bryant U-NE                   x1:04.82  
          31.33   33.49                                                
     26 Norman, Courtney E        SO Maine-NE                      x1:04.87  
          31.58   33.29                                                
     26 Adreani, Amanda M         FR Assumption-NE                 x1:04.87  
          31.22   33.65                                                
     28 Havard, Jessica L         SR Providence-NE                 x1:05.17  
          31.99   33.18                                                
     29 Hall, Kim A               SR Providence-NE                 x1:05.58  
          32.61   32.97                                                
     30 Degroff, Sam A            SR Providence-NE                 x1:05.73  
          32.24   33.49                                                
     31 Condon, Meghan E          SR Providence-NE                 x1:06.27  
          31.99   34.28                                                
     32 Poremba, Kelsey              Holy Cross-NE                 x1:06.45  
          32.19   34.26                                                
     
    Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   52.21        1996 Eric Szyluk, Rhode Island                    
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 England, Matt B           SO Maine-NE                         53.71   20  
          26.27   27.44                                                
      2 Chandler, Keith W         FR Maine-NE                         54.10   17  
          26.47   27.63                                                
      3 Lui, Conner E             SR Providence-NE                    54.13   16  
          26.37   27.76                                                
      4 Hong, Kevin M             SO Bryant U-NE                      55.25   15  
          26.94   28.31                                                
      5 Dwyer, Cameron J          SO Maine-NE                         56.08   14  
          27.09   28.99                                                
      6 Horigan, Thomas T         JR Holy Cross-NE                    56.15   13  
          27.05   29.10                                                
      7 Dumais, Billy B           FR Providence-NE                    57.41   12  
          28.13   29.28                                                
      8 Beauchemin, Robert B      SO Bryant U-NE                      57.48   11  
          28.23   29.25                                                
      9 Lahr, Walker S            JR Holy Cross-NE                    57.82    9  
          27.95   29.87                                                
     10 Hoffman, Will A           SO Maine-NE                        x57.97  
          28.63   29.34                                                
     11 Savage, Kenny M           SR Providence-NE                    58.16    8  
          27.92   30.24                                                
     12 Bodick, Brian F           FR Providence-NE                   x58.32  
          28.45   29.87                                                
     13 Tudda, John T             FR Bryant U-NE                      59.55    7  
          29.01   30.54                                                
     14 Kennedy, Andrew D         JR Maine-NE                        x59.63  
          28.56   31.07                                                
     15 Nash, John M              SR Providence-NE                 x1:00.19  
          29.80   30.39                                                
     16 MacNeil, Kevin            SO Holy Cross-NE                  1:01.77    6  
          29.78   31.99                                                
     17 Procacccina, Pat             Rhode Island-NE                1:03.98    5  
          31.53   32.45                                                
     18 Carlson, Alex                Rhode Island-NE                1:05.37    4  
          30.93   34.44                                                
     19 O'Brien, Dan                 Rhode Island-NE                1:06.64    3  
          31.92   34.72                                                
     20 Quinn, Ryan                  Rhode Island-NE               x1:07.18  
          33.13   34.05                                                
     21 Neubauer, Brendan            Rhode Island-NE               x1:07.73  
          33.92   33.81                                                
     
    Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   243.25        2012 Kara Capossela, Maine                       
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Capossela, Kara A         SR Maine-NE                        254.75   20  
      2 Coleman, Julie            JR Rhode Island-NE                 207.25   17  
      3 Weitz, Hayli              FR Maine-NE                        198.60   16  
      4 Brown, Cara A             JR Rhode Island-NE                 186.15   15  
      5 Leonard, Tori L           FR Maine-NE                        181.00   14  
      6 LiCalzi, Alicia R            Holy Cross-NE                   174.00   13  
      7 Galanos, Michele          SO Assumption-NE                   165.65   12  
      8 Russo, Tori               FR Assumption-NE                   151.95   11  
      9 Wootton, McKenna          FR Assumption-NE                   130.10    9  
     10 Tardif, Courtney K        SO Bryant U-NE                     128.40    7  
     11 DiMarino, Jamie           FR Assumption-NE                  x123.45  
     12 Lebowitz, Adriana D       FR Holy Cross-NE                   117.25    6  
     
    Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   285.25        2010 Ben Kardian, Providence                     
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Makepeace, Conor B        SO Bryant U-NE                     241.20   20  
      2 Videtti, Nick             SR Holy Cross-NE                   232.35   17  
      3 Eckhoff, Ethan S          FR Maine-NE                        232.25   16  
      4 s, dan                       Rhode Island-NE                 227.40   15  
      5 Frielingsdorf, Jordan L   FR Providence-NE                   194.30   14  
      6 Miller, Ian H             FR Bryant U-NE                     176.10   13  
      7 Higgins, Brendan P        JR Holy Cross-NE                   171.00   12  
      8 Cummings, Dave               Rhode Island-NE                 168.20   11  
      9 Casino, Matt J            FR Providence-NE                   157.85    9  
     10 Keating, Gopher J         SO Holy Cross-NE                   139.45    8  
     11 Chevalier, Robert            Holy Cross-NE                  x131.55  
     12 Coackley, Jac A           FR Bryant U-NE                     119.95    7  
     
    Event 27  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   10:33.92        2010 Susan Nugent, Rhode Island                
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Zabludoff, Chaya S        JR Rhode Island-NE               10:12.00   20  
          28.08   30.49   31.17   30.90   30.79   30.56   31.12   30.60
          31.10   31.04   30.71   31.22   30.85   31.09   30.45   30.96
          30.52   30.74   31.06   28.55                                
      2 Kirchoff, Jenna E         SO Rhode Island-NE               10:33.47   17  
          29.20   31.37   31.89   32.06   32.31   32.13   32.15   32.10
          32.16   32.28   31.98   31.80   31.92   31.78   31.62   31.63
          31.63   31.54   31.24   30.68                                
      3 Daly, Erin B              FR Bryant U-NE                   10:48.84   16  
      4 Haney, Monique C          SR Assumption-NE                 10:50.16   15  
      5 Lefebvre, Kasey L         SR Rhode Island-NE               10:52.62   14  
          29.80   31.92   32.28   32.59   32.42   32.66   32.64   32.82
          32.87   33.05   32.81   33.10   33.03   33.11   33.05   33.06
          32.91   33.21   32.85   32.44                                
      6 Doerrman, Lauren E        SO Bryant U-NE                   10:53.00   13  
      7 Ullinger, Katie R         FR Rhode Island-NE              x10:54.72  
          29.65   31.78   33.00   33.21   33.39   33.45   33.33   33.16
          33.29   33.35   32.72   32.95   33.00   32.61   32.52   32.87
          32.78   33.12   32.93   31.61                                
      8 Claflin, Meghan E         FR Bryant U-NE                   10:56.65   12  
      9 Cameron, Devon L          SO Providence-NE                 10:58.20   11  
     10 Jacobson, Jordan C        FR Providence-NE                 10:58.82    9  
     11 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    SO Maine-NE                      11:00.78    7  
          29.25   32.42   33.00   32.95   33.10   33.35   33.33   33.51
          33.24   33.21   33.07   32.85   33.46   33.39   33.74   33.80
          33.64   33.83   33.38   32.26                                
     12 Kent, Maisey C            FR Bryant U-NE                  x11:03.66  
     13 Shea, Meag F              SR Assumption-NE                 11:05.52    6  
     14 Harrison, Colleen J       FR Holy Cross-NE                 11:06.12    5  
     15 Messina, Maria A          SO Bryant U-NE                  x11:06.35  
     16 Dowd, Kailey E            FR Maine-NE                      11:07.94    4  
          31.26   32.96   33.07   33.77   33.63   33.70   33.94   33.83
          33.64   33.67   33.67   33.31   33.50   33.54   33.15   33.56
          33.47   33.75   33.58   32.94                                
     17 Lane, Kristin M           FR Holy Cross-NE                 11:08.21    3  
          30.11   33.00   33.34   33.72   33.79   33.53   33.65   33.56
          33.72   33.92   33.48   33.50   33.59   33.83   33.60   33.72
          33.76   33.73   33.72   32.94                                
     18 Norman, Courtney E        SO Maine-NE                      11:11.25    2  
          29.39   32.59   33.06   33.36   33.66   33.91   34.21   34.20
          33.80   33.58   33.77   33.92   33.83   33.76   33.63   33.87
          34.26   34.55   34.35   33.55                                
     19 Villani, Anna L           JR Holy Cross-NE                 11:18.20    1  
          31.53   33.46   34.01   34.12   34.37   34.26   34.50   34.08
          33.95   34.20   34.02   34.02   34.53   34.12   34.04   33.99
          33.86   33.79   33.79   33.56                                
     20 Idman, Becky              SO Maine-NE                     x11:22.44  
          30.16   32.63   33.87   34.41   34.35   34.28   34.60   34.72
          34.45   34.62   34.41   34.42   34.38   34.68   34.74   34.43
          34.38   34.48   34.34   34.09                                
     21 Dougherty, Erin B         FR Assumption-NE                 11:28.41  
     22 Schulte, Mary Kate           Holy Cross-NE                x11:28.67  
          30.40   33.59   34.39   34.51   34.83   34.61   34.69   34.48
          34.63   34.92   35.14   34.77   34.90   35.32   34.87   35.18
          35.36   34.87   34.36   32.85                                
     23 Pucci, Sarah J            JR Assumption-NE                x11:32.08  
     24 Perry, Cassandra          SR Holy Cross-NE                x11:42.28  
          30.83   33.44   34.52   35.00   35.14   35.35   35.25   35.62
          35.85   35.77   35.71   35.77   35.92   35.63   35.70   35.82
          35.77   35.45   34.79   34.95                                
     
    Event 28  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   9:32.56        1998 Jeb Michnowicz, Providence                 
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vittori, David M          JR Maine-NE                       9:56.34   20  
          25.49   28.55   29.62   29.97   30.06   30.04   30.25   30.12
          30.12   30.29   30.61   30.62   30.62   30.35   30.38   30.24
          30.47   30.53   29.80   28.21                                
      2 Lachance, Cody R          SR Maine-NE                      10:09.21   17  
          27.71   29.41   30.30   30.51   30.65   30.98   30.86   31.02
          30.97   31.05   30.72   30.79   31.17   30.73   30.81   30.83
          30.77   30.83   30.24   28.86                                
      3 Begnaud, Zack E           FR Providence-NE                 10:15.31   16  
      4 Williams, Brent M         SR Maine-NE                      10:17.62   15  
          27.22   29.80   30.17   30.46   30.74   30.94   30.64   30.42
          30.61   31.02   30.84   31.37   31.83   31.68   32.09   31.94
          31.79   31.56   31.60   30.90                                
      5 Miller-Radest, Brendan    SO Bryant U-NE                   10:26.67   14  
      6 Mullany, David W          SO Holy Cross-NE                 10:29.59   13  
      7 Linder, Sam O             SO Bryant U-NE                   10:31.99   12  
          28.14   30.85   31.12   31.78   31.86   31.89   32.06   32.39
          31.92   31.67   31.76   31.86   31.81   31.79   31.66   31.95
          31.70   32.15   32.17   31.46                                
      8 O'Connor, Kevin           SR Holy Cross-NE                 10:34.41   11  
          28.05   30.17   31.00   31.45   31.88   31.90   32.10   32.23
          32.40   32.28   32.26   32.30   32.33   32.44   32.21   32.13
          32.14   32.25   32.08   30.81                                
      9 Ottman, Taylor C          FR Maine-NE                     x10:36.14  
          27.75   31.13   31.78   32.07   31.97   31.97   31.93   32.04
          32.23   32.45   31.73   32.45   32.20   32.51   32.39   32.43
          32.39   32.43   32.38   29.91                                
     10 Cietek, Zachary M         SR Holy Cross-NE                 10:38.35    9  
          28.19   30.66   31.28   31.87   31.60   31.97   32.39   32.09
          32.38   32.45   32.11   32.41   32.69   32.73   32.63   32.64
          33.09   32.68   32.30   30.19                                
     11 Enoksen, Gary J           FR Bryant U-NE                   10:55.38    8  
          27.64   31.28   32.18   32.22   32.68   32.41   32.43   32.88
          32.80   33.01   32.98   33.46   33.45   33.20   33.31   33.91
          34.15   33.63   34.40   33.36                                
     12 Hebert, Benjamin R        FR Maine-NE                     x11:35.51  
          29.76   34.52   35.17   34.60   34.78   34.40   35.64   34.82
          34.93   35.40   35.57   34.65   35.41   36.20   35.03   35.38
          35.20   35.45   35.26   33.34                                
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   2:05.13        2012 Emily Thomesen, Rhode Island               
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Thomesen, Emily M         JR Rhode Island-NE                2:06.26   20  
          29.63   32.13   32.59   31.91                                
      2 Folkert, Lauren E         FR Rhode Island-NE                2:07.16   17  
          30.45   32.18   32.41   32.12                                
      3 Snyder, Kate              SO Rhode Island-NE                2:09.57   16  
          30.14   32.49   33.76   33.18                                
      4 Burke, Jill               SR Assumption-NE                  2:09.59   15  
          30.67   32.56   33.17   33.19                                
      5 Debever, Taylor A         SR Bryant U-NE                    2:10.19   14  
          31.05   32.76   33.57   32.81                                
      6 Smith, Helen M            FR Providence-NE                  2:11.02   13  
          31.31   33.04   33.67   33.00                                
      7 Bender, Shannon A         SR Maine-NE                       2:11.67   12  
          31.78   33.01   33.76   33.12                                
      8 Liddy, Nicole M           FR Rhode Island-NE               x2:12.60  
          30.77   33.10   34.54   34.19                                
      9 Eckles, Carly M           SR Assumption-NE                  2:12.80   11  
          30.92   33.95   34.43   33.50                                
     10 Kent, Maisey C            FR Bryant U-NE                    2:12.94    9  
          31.48   33.27   34.16   34.03                                
     11 O'Brien, Claire E         SO Holy Cross-NE                  2:13.52    7  
          31.68   33.44   34.50   33.90                                
     12 Merchant, Kayla C         JR Maine-NE                       2:13.81    6  
          32.47   33.62   34.08   33.64                                
     13 Flynn, Caroline A         SO Assumption-NE                  2:15.45    5  
          32.53   34.28   34.47   34.17                                
     14 O'Neill, Kelly M          JR Providence-NE                  2:15.62    4  
          31.24   33.99   35.00   35.39                                
     15 Hartigan, Colleen G       FR Providence-NE                  2:15.88    3  
          31.94   33.62   35.40   34.92                                
     16 Degnan, Katie E           SR Providence-NE                 x2:15.97  
          32.32   34.98   34.64   34.03                                
     17 Buczkowski, Emily A       JR Maine-NE                       2:16.57    2  
          32.15   34.63   34.98   34.81                                
     18 Adreani, Amanda M         FR Assumption-NE                 x2:17.07  
          32.46   34.45   35.36   34.80                                
     19 Jacob, Kaitlin M             Holy Cross-NE                  2:17.42    1  
          32.09   34.56   35.74   35.03                                
     20 Condon, Meghan E          SR Providence-NE                 x2:17.43  
          32.66   34.15   35.01   35.61                                
     21 Hall, Kim A               SR Providence-NE                 x2:18.16  
          32.70   34.69   35.61   35.16                                
     22 Ryan, Marcia P            FR Assumption-NE                 x2:18.26  
          32.88   34.50   35.01   35.87                                
     23 Murphy, Kelley M          SO Bryant U-NE                    2:18.43  
          33.04   34.85   35.54   35.00                                
     24 Havard, Jessica L         SR Providence-NE                 x2:18.97  
          33.40   34.72   35.52   35.33                                
     25 Murray, Amber D           SO Maine-NE                      x2:20.51  
          31.83   35.47   36.90   36.31                                
     26 Lynch, Kelsey M           JR Rhode Island-NE               x2:23.16  
          33.02   35.99   36.94   37.21                                
     27 Quinn, Shannon C          SO Holy Cross-NE                  2:26.13  
          34.56   36.67   37.79   37.11                                
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   1:51.87        2007 Gerard Donlevy, Rhode Island               
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 England, Matt B           SO Maine-NE                       1:58.48   20  
          28.34   29.80   30.69   29.65                                
      2 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross-NE                  1:59.24   17  
          28.25   30.26   30.79   29.94                                
      3 Chandler, Keith W         FR Maine-NE                       1:59.88   16  
          27.31   29.73   31.94   30.90                                
      4 Hong, Kevin M             SO Bryant U-NE                    2:00.37   15  
          28.50   31.39   30.63   29.85                                
      5 Dumais, Billy B           FR Providence-NE                  2:03.93   14  
          29.43   31.43   31.63   31.44                                
      6 Beauchemin, Robert B      SO Bryant U-NE                    2:04.61   13  
          28.75   31.70   32.60   31.56                                
      7 Savage, Kenny M           SR Providence-NE                  2:04.75   12  
          28.66   31.80   32.11   32.18                                
      8 Horigan, Thomas T         JR Holy Cross-NE                  2:04.78   11  
          28.88   31.67   32.46   31.77                                
      9 Bodick, Brian F           FR Providence-NE                  2:06.16    9  
          30.23   32.16   31.81   31.96                                
     10 Donnelly, Gerard             Rhode Island-NE                2:07.61    8  
          29.35   32.52   32.88   32.86                                
     11 Hoffman, Will A           SO Maine-NE                       2:10.00    7  
          30.19   33.02   33.67   33.12                                
     12 Bates, Matt C             SO Holy Cross-NE                  2:10.14    6  
          31.02   32.55   33.40   33.17                                
     13 Lahr, Walker S            JR Holy Cross-NE                 x2:12.61  
          30.03   33.89   34.82   33.87                                
     14 MacNeil, Kevin            SO Holy Cross-NE                 x2:19.10  
          32.05   34.81   35.94   36.30                                
     15 Procacccina, Pat             Rhode Island-NE                2:20.20    5  
          32.74   35.36   36.48   35.62                                
     16 Bellamy, Owen                Rhode Island-NE                2:22.12    4  
          32.77   34.90   37.18   37.27                                
     17 O'Brien, Dan                 Rhode Island-NE               x2:26.34  
          33.72   36.60   37.84   38.18                                
     18 McCarthy, Justin             Rhode Island-NE               x2:31.32  
          34.40   37.98   40.42   38.52                                
     19 Quinn, Ryan                  Rhode Island-NE               x2:33.16  
          34.76   38.81   39.95   39.64                                
     
    Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   52.43        2011 Katie Mangano, Rhode Island                  
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Brown, Porshe E           FR Rhode Island-NE                  52.28   20  
          25.38   26.90                                                
      2 Aubin, Colette            JR Rhode Island-NE                  53.23   17  
          25.40   27.83                                                
      3 Keshishian, Sarah         JR Rhode Island-NE                  53.50   16  
          25.98   27.52                                                
      4 Pavek, Marielle E         FR Holy Cross-NE                    53.56   15  
          25.69   27.87                                                
      5 Mullany, Jill C           SR Providence-NE                    53.76   14  
          26.08   27.68                                                
      6 Dwyer, Lauren M           SR Maine-NE                         53.92   13  
          25.98   27.94                                                
      7 Stang, Shelby C           SO Rhode Island-NE                 x54.15  
          26.58   27.57                                                
      8 Gajewski, Libby J         FR Assumption-NE                    54.20   12  
          26.44   27.76                                                
      9 Medeiros, Katherine E     JR Assumption-NE                    54.70   11  
          26.42   28.28                                                
     10 Haggan, Caitlin           SO Rhode Island-NE                 x54.98  
          26.60   28.38                                                
     11 Valenzuela, Mara V        JR Bryant U-NE                      54.99    9  
          26.37   28.62                                                
     12 Brouillard, Tessa L       JR Rhode Island-NE                 x55.02  
          26.56   28.46                                                
     13 O'Connell, Reilly C       SO Providence-NE                    55.16    7  
          26.82   28.34                                                
     14 Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina  FR Maine-NE                         55.45    6  
          26.53   28.92                                                
     15 Lee, Tricia M             FR Assumption-NE                    55.51    5  
          27.03   28.48                                                
     16 Chan, Kristie H           SO Bryant U-NE                      55.57    4  
          26.82   28.75                                                
     17 Weber, Victoria R         SO Assumption-NE                   x55.73  
          26.43   29.30                                                
     18 McKenna, Mary E           FR Providence-NE                    55.82    3  
          27.00   28.82                                                
     19 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        JR Bryant U-NE                      56.31    2  
          27.53   28.78                                                
     20 Lindsley, Tessa R         FR Maine-NE                         56.32    1  
          26.81   29.51                                                
     21 Henninger, Rachel L       SR Rhode Island-NE                 x56.35  
          26.97   29.38                                                
     22 Parker, Abby T            SO Maine-NE                        x56.51  
          27.31   29.20                                                
     23 Piggott, Tayla C          FR Assumption-NE                   x56.65  
          27.02   29.63                                                
     24 Schulte, Mary Kate           Holy Cross-NE                    56.74  
          27.29   29.45                                                
     25 Poremba, Kelsey              Holy Cross-NE                    57.02  
          27.58   29.44                                                
     26 Caputo, Angela M          FR Providence-NE                   x57.30  
          27.32   29.98                                                
     27 Degroff, Sam A            SR Providence-NE                   x57.66  
          27.70   29.96                                                
     28 Mathieu, Sammy N          SO Maine-NE                        x57.67  
          27.16   30.51                                                
     29 Wicks, Meri                  Maine-NE                        x57.86  
          27.42   30.44                                                
     30 Morreale, Ali J           JR Bryant U-NE                     x58.02  
          28.01   30.01                                                
     31 Zerva, Kayla              FR Rhode Island-NE                 x58.10  
          27.97   30.13                                                
     32 Brow, Lexi                FR Rhode Island-NE                 x58.25  
          28.09   30.16                                                
     33 Farrell, Megan C          SO Providence-NE                   x58.60  
          28.64   29.96                                                
     34 Moynihan, Leah E          SO Providence-NE                   x58.75  
          28.22   30.53                                                
     35 Carey, Celeste            SO Rhode Island-NE               x1:00.96  
          29.54   31.42                                                
     36 Cannata, Jenna N          FR Bryant U-NE                   x1:01.16  
          29.44   31.72                                                
     
    Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   46.89        2010 Alex Kosenski, Bryant                        
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tse, Justin C             JR Providence-NE                    48.19   20  
          23.36   24.83                                                
      2 McLaughlin, Kyle S        GR Providence-NE                    48.82   17  
          23.68   25.14                                                
      3 Mariner, Jonny H          FR Providence-NE                    48.90   16  
          23.61   25.29                                                
      4 Kinnon, Shane D           SO Maine-NE                         49.30   15  
          23.41   25.89                                                
      5 Wright, Tyler M           SO Holy Cross-NE                    49.48   14  
          23.80   25.68                                                
      6 Leguyader, Travis T       FR Bryant U-NE                      49.63   13  
          23.03   26.60                                                
      7 Lui, Conner E             SR Providence-NE                   x49.72  
          23.94   25.78                                                
      7 Martinico, Michael J      FR Providence-NE                   x49.72  
          24.09   25.63                                                
      9 Bickford, Robbie P        SR Maine-NE                         49.94   12  
          24.30   25.64                                                
     10 Edison, Tim A             FR Maine-NE                         50.03   11  
          24.25   25.78                                                
     11 Hessler, Cameron P        SR Bryant U-NE                      50.09    9  
          23.76   26.33                                                
     12 Gaulin, Eric C            JR Maine-NE                        x50.17  
          23.97   26.20                                                
     13 Paraliticci, Boris R      FR Bryant U-NE                      50.30    8  
          24.17   26.13                                                
     14 Hannon, Zachary           FR Bryant U-NE                     x50.76  
          24.36   26.40                                                
     15 Quinn, Joey G             SR Maine-NE                        x50.85  
          24.32   26.53                                                
     16 Doran, Michael J          JR Bryant U-NE                     x50.91  
          24.62   26.29                                                
     17 Bastianelli, Cassidy      FR Providence-NE                   x51.05  
          24.57   26.48                                                
     18 Koziol, Kyle              FR Bryant U-NE                     x51.07  
          24.20   26.87                                                
     19 Wetmore, Matt T           FR Providence-NE                   x51.09  
          24.34   26.75                                                
     20 Kearns, Max M             SO Holy Cross-NE                    51.11    7  
          24.69   26.42                                                
     21 Parzych, Damian           FR Bryant U-NE                     x51.13  
          24.78   26.35                                                
     22 Noone, Michael D          JR Holy Cross-NE                    51.59    6  
          24.80   26.79                                                
     23 Rotondo, Joseph              Rhode Island-NE                  51.82    5  
          24.84   26.98                                                
     24 Kennedy, Andrew D         JR Maine-NE                        x52.07  
          24.92   27.15                                                
     25 Gibbons, Patrick          SR Holy Cross-NE                   x52.70  
          25.08   27.62                                                
     26 Hirshbein, Nathan         JR Bryant U-NE                     x53.03  
          25.16   27.87                                                
     27 Heller, Trevor            SR Bryant U-NE                     x53.10  
          24.99   28.11                                                
     28 Olivieri, Andrew D        JR Holy Cross-NE                   x53.24  
          25.31   27.93                                                
     28 Mckeown, Zach J           SR Providence-NE                   x53.24  
          25.88   27.36                                                
     30 Chelmow, Ben              SR Holy Cross-NE                   x53.51  
          25.58   27.93                                                
     31 Terranova, Joe            SO Holy Cross-NE                   x53.59  
          24.72   28.87                                                
     32 Teri, Nick A              SO Providence-NE                   x53.62  
          26.04   27.58                                                
     33 Liddy, Tim                SR Holy Cross-NE                   x53.65  
          25.62   28.03                                                
     34 Blacker, Joshua              Rhode Island-NE                  53.74    4  
          25.26   28.48                                                
     35 Drake, Christopher D      FR Maine-NE                        x54.09  
          25.81   28.28                                                
     36 Gorman, Jack                 Rhode Island-NE                  54.46    3  
          26.69   27.77                                                
     37 Carlson, Alex                Rhode Island-NE                 x55.95  
          26.04   29.91                                                
     38 Houghton, Jimmy              Rhode Island-NE               x1:00.24  
          28.62   31.62                                                
     
    Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   2:22.83        1997 Christine Sleger, Rhode Island             
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Andruzzi, Jessica M       JR Rhode Island-NE                2:24.47   20  
          33.09   36.56   37.10   37.72                                
      2 Revolinski, Rachel A      JR Rhode Island-NE                2:26.10   17  
          32.93   36.95   37.69   38.53                                
      3 Harvey, Naja V            JR Maine-NE                       2:26.11   16  
          33.03   37.25   38.11   37.72                                
      4 Melkonian, Kenna B        FR Rhode Island-NE                2:26.81   15  
          34.04   37.71   37.76   37.30                                
      5 Prayson, Elise M          JR Assumption-NE                  2:29.27   14  
          34.03   37.98   38.40   38.86                                
      6 Kosakowski, Becca         JR Rhode Island-NE               x2:29.80  
          33.16   37.71   40.12   38.81                                
      7 Federiconi, Leia E        JR Providence-NE                  2:30.28   13  
          33.50   38.20   38.98   39.60                                
      8 Gagnon, Rachel J          FR Assumption-NE                  2:30.98   12  
          33.77   39.15   39.42   38.64                                
      9 Pellegrine, Rachel        SR Assumption-NE                  2:31.35   11  
          34.42   38.65   38.68   39.60                                
     10 Johnson, Mckenzie T       FR Assumption-NE                 x2:31.81  
          33.92   38.36   39.54   39.99                                
     11 Doerrman, Lauren E        SO Bryant U-NE                    2:31.95    9  
          34.86   38.88   39.36   38.85                                
     12 Atherton, Ashley L        JR Bryant U-NE                    2:31.96    7  
          33.72   37.68   39.73   40.83                                
     13 Walter, Tara J            JR Providence-NE                  2:32.09    6  
          34.60   38.17   40.30   39.02                                
     14 Messina, Julia M          SO Bryant U-NE                    2:32.44    5  
          33.98   38.92   39.73   39.81                                
     15 Ainley, Katie M           FR Providence-NE                  2:34.23    4  
          35.24   38.70   40.09   40.20                                
     16 Linn, Abby M              JR Maine-NE                       2:34.56    3  
          34.31   39.64   40.09   40.52                                
     17 Hilton, Sam R             JR Bryant U-NE                   x2:35.41  
          35.02   39.02   40.60   40.77                                
     18 Leckie, Jennifer          JR Bryant U-NE                   x2:36.61  
          35.64   39.45   40.56   40.96                                
     19 Behan, Maddy R            FR Assumption-NE                 x2:37.92  
          35.42   39.87   41.12   41.51                                
     20 Hall, Kelly L             SR Providence-NE                 x2:39.26  
          36.36   40.70   40.94   41.26                                
     21 Ferris, Rachel M          SO Assumption-NE                 x2:39.29  
          35.57   39.52   41.45   42.75                                
     22 McEachern, Cecelia N      FR Maine-NE                       2:39.57    2  
          36.79   41.68   41.17   39.93                                
     23 DeFloria, Gina D             Holy Cross-NE                  2:40.07    1  
          35.71   40.81   42.26   41.29                                
     24 Rose, Elizabeth S         FR Bryant U-NE                   x2:41.12  
          35.19   40.66   42.10   43.17                                
     25 Lee, Morgan E             SR Providence-NE                 x2:41.27  
          36.50   40.52   41.90   42.35                                
     26 Tagarelis, Danielle E     JR Assumption-NE                 x2:43.27  
          37.23   41.32   42.29   42.43                                
     27 McGowan, Eileen           SR Holy Cross-NE                  2:44.27  
          37.39   41.42   42.21   43.25                                
     28 Nash, Jenn A              FR Holy Cross-NE                  2:46.99  
          36.89   42.17   44.25   43.68                                
     29 Georgiades, Hannah C      FR Rhode Island-NE               x2:57.47  
          39.24   45.39   46.17   46.67                                
     
    Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   2:08.67        2010 Brian Friedlander, Fairfield               
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Devers, Connor J          JR Maine-NE                       2:08.73   20  
          29.10   32.25   33.24   34.14                                
      2 Fahey, Ryan A             JR Maine-NE                       2:11.37   17  
          30.02   34.06   34.06   33.23                                
      3 Higgins, Andrew J         FR Holy Cross-NE                  2:12.38   16  
          30.27   33.43   34.36   34.32                                
      4 Murphy, Dan T             JR Providence-NE                  2:13.89   15  
          29.96   33.84   34.73   35.36                                
      5 Bjornberg, Joshua M       SO Bryant U-NE                    2:13.92   14  
          29.67   34.00   35.44   34.81                                
      6 Beck, Graham J            JR Bryant U-NE                    2:14.03   13  
          29.77   34.37   35.97   33.92                                
      7 St. Pierre, Andrew H      SR Providence-NE                  2:14.04   12  
          30.11   33.96   34.94   35.03                                
      8 Swain, Jack G             JR Holy Cross-NE                  2:14.71   11  
          29.47   34.14   35.81   35.29                                
      9 Hoffman, Caleb T          SR Maine-NE                       2:16.17    9  
          29.82   33.55   35.46   37.34                                
     10 Regan, Kenny R            SR Maine-NE                      x2:20.57  
          31.13   35.22   36.99   37.23                                
     11 Brodeur, Jonathan W       FR Bryant U-NE                    2:21.61    8  
          30.62   35.26   37.88   37.85                                
     12 Enoksen, Gary J           FR Bryant U-NE                   x2:22.18  
          30.89   36.21   37.90   37.18                                
     13 Collins, Brendan M        SO Holy Cross-NE                  2:23.20    7  
          32.62   35.75   37.25   37.58                                
     14 Vandermeer, Drew             Rhode Island-NE                2:25.98    6  
          31.63   37.51   38.63   38.21                                
     15 Finnerty, Jack G          SO Holy Cross-NE                 x2:32.37  
          35.18   38.69   39.39   39.11                                
     16 Silverleaf, Ben              Rhode Island-NE                2:36.58    5  
          35.18   39.27   41.27   40.86                                
     
    Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   2:03.70        2011 Susan Nugent, Rhode Island                 
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schaefer, Jamie L         SO Bryant U-NE                    2:07.32   20  
          29.32   32.13   33.05   32.82                                
      2 Gannon, Taylor E          SR Rhode Island-NE                2:08.42   17  
          28.65   32.65   33.45   33.67                                
      3 Gil, Gabriela M           SO Rhode Island-NE                2:09.40   16  
          29.23   32.37   33.32   34.48                                
      4 Whalen, Bridget           FR Rhode Island-NE                2:09.54   15  
          28.76   32.52   33.68   34.58                                
      5 Smrcina, Erica E          SR Maine-NE                       2:11.30   14  
          28.13   33.31   34.75   35.11                                
      6 Sharp, Taylor C           SO Maine-NE                       2:13.28   13  
          29.54   32.94   34.25   36.55                                
      7 Lanam, Rachel N           FR Assumption-NE                  2:13.33   12  
          30.12   33.28   34.76   35.17                                
      8 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      SO Assumption-NE                  2:14.41   11  
          30.68   34.53   35.37   33.83                                
      9 Quirk, Maureen E          SR Assumption-NE                  2:16.42    9  
          29.87   35.10   35.55   35.90                                
     10 McLynch, Ari B            JR Assumption-NE                 x2:17.63  
          30.34   34.59   35.99   36.71                                
     11 Quinn, Kelly A            FR Providence-NE                  2:17.73    7  
          29.68   33.91   35.96   38.18                                
     12 Bonnett, Rebecca L        SR Maine-NE                       2:18.44    6  
          30.14   34.88   36.79   36.63                                
     13 Villani, Anna L           JR Holy Cross-NE                  2:18.46    5  
          31.94   34.91   35.27   36.34                                
     14 Ferrari, Juliana          SR Rhode Island-NE               x2:18.81  
          30.58   34.97   35.97   37.29                                
     15 Huling, Katie             SR Assumption-NE                 x2:20.26  
          31.01   34.86   36.19   38.20                                
     16 Kennedy, Emily M          JR Providence-NE                  2:20.42    4  
          29.75   35.09   37.85   37.73                                
     17 Joliat, Lauren O          SO Maine-NE                      x2:23.02  
          32.01   35.73   37.22   38.06                                
     18 Evans, Katie A            FR Holy Cross-NE                  2:25.30    3  
          31.31   36.21   38.34   39.44                                
     19 Burns, Sloane C           JR Holy Cross-NE                  2:33.72    2  
          35.79   39.52   39.67   38.74                                
     
    Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   1:54.52        2006 Ryan Sheatsley, Rhode Island               
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John M          JR Providence-NE                  1:58.57   20  
          26.19   30.34   30.86   31.18                                
      2 Carlucci, John A          FR Maine-NE                       1:58.65   17  
          26.37   30.17   30.95   31.16                                
      3 Dwyer, Cameron J          SO Maine-NE                       1:59.83   16  
          27.49   30.44   30.91   30.99                                
      4 Neggia, Andrew            SO Bryant U-NE                    2:00.73   15  
          26.88   30.50   31.16   32.19                                
      5 Terrio, Sergey V          SO Maine-NE                       2:00.99   14  
          26.86   31.53   32.18   30.42                                
      6 Fierro Joyce, Billy K     FR Providence-NE                  2:02.54   13  
          27.70   30.97   31.45   32.42                                
      7 McLeod, John E            FR Maine-NE                      x2:03.72  
          26.81   31.21   33.10   32.60                                
      8 Goralski, Sean T          FR Providence-NE                  2:05.21   12  
          27.50   31.41   31.91   34.39                                
      9 Grunder, Kurt R           FR Providence-NE                 x2:07.01  
          26.74   32.44   33.59   34.24                                
     10 Bates, Matt C             SO Holy Cross-NE                  2:10.52   11  
          28.81   33.02   34.44   34.25                                
     11 Tudda, John T             FR Bryant U-NE                    2:11.69    9  
          27.69   32.25   35.02   36.73                                
     12 Young, Alex E             FR Holy Cross-NE                  2:11.91    8  
          28.30   32.98   34.70   35.93                                
     13 Russo, Anthony            SR Holy Cross-NE                  2:12.83    7  
          29.91   33.68   35.01   34.23                                
     14 McLaughlin, Jake L        JR Holy Cross-NE                 x2:13.48  
          28.95   32.78   35.70   36.05                                
     15 Benz, Eric C              SO Providence-NE                 x2:16.56  
          27.94   33.29   36.28   39.05                                
     
    Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   3:34.79        2012 , Rhode Island                             
                             C.Zabludoff, E. Thomesen, C. Aubin, T. Gannon     
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'                         3:32.11   40  
         1) Zabludoff, Chaya S JR           2) Haggan, Caitlin SO             
         3) Folkert, Lauren E FR            4) Thomesen, Emily M JR           
           24.75    51.44    22.11    53.64    25.76    53.37    25.36    53.66
      2 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                         3:32.30   34  
         1) Keshishian, Sarah JR            2) Brown, Porshe E FR             
         3) Snyder, Kate SO                 4) Stang, Shelby C SO             
           25.24    52.81    16.66    54.08    25.20    53.26    24.75    52.15
      3 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   3:38.30   32  
         1) Debever, Taylor A SR            2) Poliseno, Taylor FR            
         3) Claflin, Meghan E FR            4) Buckley, Kaitlin E SR          
           26.18    54.03    26.50    56.02    25.86    53.85    25.91    54.40
      4 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:39.06   30  
         1) Harrison, Colleen J FR          2) Perry, Alicia M FR             
         3) Schulte, Mary Kate              4) Pavek, Marielle E FR           
           26.49    55.36    26.31    55.42    25.99    55.34    25.06    52.94
      5 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:41.27   28  
         1) Mullany, Jill C SR              2) McKenna, Mary E FR             
         3) O'Neill, Kelly M JR             4) O'Connell, Reilly C SO         
           26.44    54.66    26.33    55.68    27.02    56.70    26.04    54.23
      6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         3:41.87   26  
         1) Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina FR     2) Dwyer, Lauren M SR             
         3) Parker, Abby T SO               4) Sharp, Taylor C SO             
           26.38    55.11    26.21    55.03    26.79    55.83    26.74    55.90
      7 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'                        x3:42.22  
         1) Kirchoff, Jenna E SO            2) Lefebvre, Kasey L SR           
         3) Brouillard, Tessa L JR          4) Ullinger, Katie R FR           
           26.76    55.09    26.74    56.46    26.33    54.90    26.67    55.77
      8 Assumption College-NE  'A'                                  3:42.26   24  
         1) Medeiros, Katherine E JR        2) Quirk, Maureen E SR            
         3) Lanam, Rachel N FR              4) Haney, Monique C SR            
           26.42    55.11    27.07    56.26    26.71    55.11    26.86    55.78
      9 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   3:44.56   22  
         1) Daly, Erin B FR                 2) Yu, Dana SO                    
         3) Kent, Maisey C FR               4) Chan, Kristie H SO             
           27.57    57.31    26.38    55.86    26.81    55.98    26.52    55.41
     10 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'E'                        x3:44.60  
         1) Whalen, Bridget FR              2) Gil, Gabriela M SO             
         3) Andruzzi, Jessica M JR          4) Ross, Brittany T SR            
           26.29    54.87    26.62    56.20    26.54    56.03    26.83    57.50
     11 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                         3:44.84   18  
         1) Lindsley, Tessa R FR            2) Bender, Shannon A SR           
         3) Mathieu, Sammy N SO             4) Buczkowski, Emily A JR         
           26.37    55.45    27.41    56.20    26.94    57.15    26.11    56.04
     12 Providence College-NE  'C'                                  3:46.18   14  
         1) Degnan, Katie E SR              2) Hartigan, Colleen G FR         
         3) Caputo, Angela M FR             4) Degroff, Sam A SR              
           27.10    55.69    17.32    57.44    26.75    56.72    26.76    56.33
     13 Providence College-NE  'B'                                 x3:48.11  
         1) Hall, Kim A SR                  2) Federiconi, Leia E JR          
         3) Smith, Helen M FR               4) Hall, Kelly L SR               
           27.69    57.69    27.22    56.41    27.43    57.18    27.09    56.83
     14 Assumption College-NE  'B'                                  3:48.73   12  
         1) Adreani, Amanda M FR            2) Eckles, Carly M SR             
         3) Burke, Jill SR                  4) Ryan, Marcia P FR              
           27.61    58.00    26.88    57.01    27.06    56.98    27.25    56.74
     15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          3:52.90   10  
         1) Cashman, Jessie M FR            2) Coleman, Kristie JR            
         3) Poremba, Kelsey                 4) Lane, Kristin M FR             
           27.95    58.37    27.62    58.14    27.77    57.89    27.48    58.50
     16 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'D'                        x3:54.34  
         1) Wasserman, Kiki G JR            2) Liddy, Nicole M FR             
         3) Zerva, Kayla FR                 4) Brow, Lexi FR                  
           28.17    59.24    28.58  1:00.38    26.62    56.62    27.27    58.10
     17 Assumption College-NE  'C'                                 x3:56.58  
         1) Shea, Meag F SR                 2) Dougherty, Erin B FR           
         3) Huling, Katie SR                4) Flynn, Caroline A SO           
           28.13    58.69    29.14  1:00.32    27.91    58.26    28.06    59.31
     18 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                        x3:58.97  
         1) Merchant, Kayla C JR            2) Idman, Becky SO                
         3) Hinckley, Katie-Jean J SO       4) Joliat, Lauren O SO            
           29.54  1:01.14    27.37    57.80    28.01    58.83    29.19  1:01.20
     19 Assumption College-NE  'D'                                 x3:59.28  
         1) McLynch, Ari B JR               2) Johnson, Mckenzie T FR         
         3) Ferris, Rachel M SO             4) Tagarelis, Danielle E JR       
           29.04  1:00.47    29.99  1:02.22    28.12    59.22    27.72    57.37
     
    Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
     Meet Record:   3:11.69        2003 , Rhode Island                             
        School                                                        Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College-NE  'A'                                  3:13.98   40  
         1) Lui, Conner E SR                2) Mariner, Jonny H FR            
         3) McLaughlin, Kyle S GR           4) Tse, Justin C JR               
           23.66    49.21    22.99    48.32    23.38    49.18    22.30    47.27
      2 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'                         3:15.09   34  
         1) Vittori, David M JR             2) Kinnon, Shane D SO             
         3) Bickford, Robbie P SR           4) Carlucci, John A FR            
           23.43    48.69    22.90    48.97    23.45    48.94    22.88    48.49
      3 Bryant University-NE  'A'                                   3:17.64   32  
         1) Bjornberg, Joshua M SO          2) Paraliticci, Boris J FR        
         3) Leguyader, Travis T FR          4) Parzych, Damian FR             
           24.22    49.93    23.24    49.18    22.54    48.23    23.61    50.30
      4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'                         3:17.97   30  
         1) Edison, Tim A FR                2) Gaulin, Eric C JR              
         3) Fahey, Ryan A JR                4) Chandler, Keith W FR           
           24.13    50.27    23.34    49.07    23.68    49.52    23.25    49.11
      5 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                          3:19.11   28  
         1) Yburan, Jan                     2) Noone, Michael D JR            
         3) Kearns, Max M SO                4) Mullany, David W SO            
           23.25    48.60    24.16    50.98    23.79    50.33    23.35    49.20
      6 Providence College-NE  'B'                                  3:23.38   26  
         1) Martinico, Michael J FR         2) Begnaud, Zack E FR             
         3) Bastianelli, Cassidy FR         4) Savage, Kenny M SR             
           24.25    50.10    24.06    51.49    24.12    50.74    23.80    51.05
      7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'                        x3:23.90  
         1) Devers, Connor J JR             2) Williams, Brent M SR           
         3) Quinn, Joey G SR                4) Lachance, Cody R SR            
           23.98    49.70    24.02    50.92    23.91    51.61    24.53    51.67
      8 Bryant University-NE  'B'                                   3:24.27   24  
         1) Neggia, Andrew J SO             2) Doran, Michael J JR            
         3) Beck, Graham J JR               4) Miller-Radest, Brendan SO      
           24.81    51.92    24.99    51.79    22.85    48.22    25.10    52.34
      9 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'                         3:26.30   22  
         1) Rotondo, Joseph                 2) Vandermeer, Drew               
         3) Donnelly, Gerard                4)                                
           23.88    49.80    24.09    52.74    24.65    52.96    23.82    50.80
     10 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                          3:26.79   18  
         1) Young, Alex E FR                2) Cietek, Zachary M SR           
         3) Gibbons, Patrick SR             4) Liddy, Tim SR                  
           24.30    51.13    24.46    51.45    24.40    52.16    24.53    52.05
     11 Providence College-NE  'C'                                 x3:29.53  
         1) Wetmore, Matt T FR              2) Dumais, Billy B FR             
         3) Mckeown, Zach J SR              4) Teri, Nick A SO                
           24.39    51.18    24.57    51.89    25.30    53.77    24.91    52.69
     12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                         x3:31.39  
         1) Olivieri, Andrew D JR           2) Terranova, Joe SO              
         3) O'Connor, Kevin SR              4) Chelmow, Ben SR                
           25.09    52.93    24.61    53.82    24.61    51.89    24.88    52.75
     13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                         x3:33.79  
         1) Lahr, Walker S JR               2) Higgins, Andrew J FR           
         3) Russo, Anthony SR               4) Bates, Matt C SO               
           26.28    54.18    25.94    53.73    25.43    53.39    24.68    52.49
     14 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'                        x3:35.15  
         1) Ottman, Taylor C FR             2) Kennedy, Andrew D JR           
         3) Drake, Christopher D FR         4) Hebert, Benjamin R FR          
           24.74    51.87    24.53    51.37    25.29    53.89    27.21    58.02
     15 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                         3:42.92   16  
         1) Neubauer, Brendan               2) Silverleaf, Ben                
         3) Carlson, Alex                   4) Kelly, Justin                  
           26.66    55.08    25.87    55.70    26.55    55.69    27.06    56.45
     -- Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'                              DQ  
         1) Procacccina, Pat                2) Quinn, Ryan                    
         3) O'Brien, Dan                    4) Houghton, Jimmy                
           28.02    58.89    27.48    59.79    26.97    57.24    25.74    55.05
     
    Event 39  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
     -- Begnaud, Zack E           FR Providence-NE                X16:59.06  
          27.54   29.63   30.24   30.33   30.21   30.63   30.89   30.87
          31.09   31.47   31.48   31.38   31.58   30.19   30.81   31.12
          31.24   31.51   31.35   31.75   31.05   31.02   31.23   31.48
          31.10   31.16   31.33   31.81   31.78   31.58   29.75   31.03
          29.43
     -- Miller-Radest, Brendan    SO Bryant U-NE                  X17:18.39  
          27.94   30.32   30.91   31.22   30.99   31.44   31.49   31.63
          31.94   31.49   31.68   31.73   31.70   31.18   31.85   31.73
          31.41   31.90   31.70   32.42   32.25   31.75   32.03   32.53
          31.70   31.93   31.53   31.99   31.52   31.42   31.31   31.36
          30.40
     -- Mullany, David W          SO Holy Cross-NE                X17:24.07  
          27.21   29.77   30.62   31.35   31.35   31.80   31.71   31.91
          31.76   31.96   32.09   31.93   31.95   32.02   32.05   31.85
          32.03   32.06   31.81   32.36   31.91   32.13   31.84   31.79
          32.00   32.09   32.24   32.30   32.16   31.75   31.94   31.39
          30.94
     -- Haney, Monique C          SR Assumption-NE                X17:50.20  
          30.36   32.63   33.11   32.94   33.06   32.97   32.84   32.70
          32.57   32.47   32.21   32.51   32.51   32.59   32.50   32.58
          32.51   32.45   32.42   32.23   32.52   32.26   32.17   32.33
          32.27   32.38   32.37   32.47   32.58   32.22   32.50   32.48
          31.49
     -- Daly, Erin B              FR Bryant U-NE                  X17:56.84  
          29.12   32.14   32.35   32.35   32.34   32.37   32.58   32.54
          32.72   32.62   32.39   32.61   32.46   32.77   32.80   32.78
          33.11   32.91   33.05   32.83   32.91   32.79   33.13   32.94
          33.17   33.10   33.28   33.12   32.96   33.27   32.70   32.85
          31.78
     -- Claflin, Meghan E         FR Bryant U-NE                  X17:59.75  
          30.79   32.14   32.57   33.00   32.85   32.92   32.82   32.69
          32.75   32.94   32.95   32.83   32.90   33.19   33.21   33.47
          33.08   33.16   33.14   33.25   32.90   33.11   33.38   33.28
          33.00   32.90   32.52   32.24   32.35   32.40   32.03   31.94
          31.05
     -- Doerrman, Lauren E        SO Bryant U-NE                  X18:02.79  
          30.25   32.64   32.99   33.18   33.14   33.16   32.82   32.94
          33.18   32.86   33.00   32.81   32.80   32.55   32.41   32.49
          32.36   32.49   32.41   32.52   32.45   33.04   33.09   33.21
          33.26   33.35   33.15   32.92   33.11   33.00   33.12   33.26
          32.83
     -- Jacobson, Jordan C        FR Providence-NE                X18:10.22  
          30.08   33.02   33.19   33.16   33.09   33.22   32.87   33.13
          33.07   33.16   32.63   32.98   33.09   32.99   33.32   33.09
          32.67   33.13   33.49   33.44   33.30   33.01   33.54   33.71
          33.61   33.96   33.43   33.72   33.29   33.12   32.96   32.15
          31.60
     -- Cameron, Devon L          SO Providence-NE                X18:12.03  
          29.89   32.72   32.97   33.35   33.65   32.92   32.99   33.21
          33.02   33.13   32.86   32.92   32.99   33.39   32.92   33.06
          33.41   32.78   32.96   33.06   33.02   33.42   32.85   33.57
          33.73   33.48   33.12   33.96   33.58   33.60   33.84   33.46
          32.20
     -- Messina, Maria A          SO Bryant U-NE                  X18:23.17  
          29.64   32.24   32.97   33.30   33.62   33.60   33.65   33.67
          33.53   33.79   33.71   33.33   33.53   33.72   33.81   33.67
          33.71   33.58   33.68   33.60   33.78   33.87   33.73   33.83
          33.69   33.46   33.62   33.39   33.58   33.69   33.47   33.59
          33.12
     -- Harrison, Colleen J       FR Holy Cross-NE                X18:24.45  
          30.20   32.67   33.11   32.77   32.96   33.17   33.19   33.13
          32.97   33.29   33.15   33.69   33.48   33.80   34.49   33.47
          33.98   34.41   34.27   33.92   32.73   34.46   34.39   34.56
          33.69   34.08   34.13   33.64   34.59   33.07   33.82   34.21
          30.96
     -- Kent, Maisey C            FR Bryant U-NE                  X18:27.00  
          30.17   32.64   33.03   32.99   32.93   33.16   33.23   33.04
          33.47   33.11   33.43   33.34   33.32   33.60   33.60   33.37
          33.64   33.72   33.94   33.93   33.95   34.04   33.88   34.14
          34.20   34.29   34.30   34.14   34.48   33.95   34.50   34.22
          33.25
     -- Shea, Meag F              SR Assumption-NE                X18:32.77  
          30.06   32.79   32.92   33.14   33.18   33.04   33.55   33.28
          33.18   33.50   33.45   33.37   33.40   33.44   33.74   33.72
          34.19   33.55   33.99   34.03   34.49   34.40   34.63   34.53
          34.61   34.57   34.59   34.63   34.55   34.44   34.26   34.33
          33.22
     -- Dougherty, Erin B         FR Assumption-NE                X19:00.33  
          31.09   33.60   34.12   34.37   34.41   34.50   34.63   34.66
          34.61   34.79   34.53   34.89   34.92   34.59   34.58   34.81
          34.29   35.03   35.00   34.99   35.04   34.60   34.70   34.67
          35.21   35.01   35.08   35.22   35.02   35.20   34.76   34.00
          33.41
     -- Pucci, Sarah J            JR Assumption-NE                X19:04.90  
          31.06   33.71   34.07   34.36   34.29   34.79   34.71   34.80
          34.76   34.95   34.83   34.98   34.81   34.74   35.07   35.21
          35.47   35.42   34.86   35.19   35.14   35.25   35.55   36.11
          35.62   35.51   34.60   35.04   34.40   34.09   34.62   33.88
          33.01