Recap

    Licensed to U.S. Coast Guard Academy
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/15/2013 08:33 PM
                             WPI & PC at CGA - 11/15/2013                          
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:54.02  
         1) O'Neill, Kelly M 20             2) Federiconi, Leia E 20          
         3) Hall, Kelly L 21                4) O'Connell, Reilly C 19         
                      29.56     1:05.97 (36.41)     1:28.75 (22.78)     1:54.02 (25.27)
      2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    1:58.56  
                      30.36     1:04.48 (34.12)     1:32.71 (28.23)     1:58.56 (25.85)
      3 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:59.07  
         1) Condon, Meghan E 21             2) Ainley, Katie M 18             
         3) Degnan, Katie E 21              4) DeGroff, Sam A 21              
                      31.25     1:04.80 (33.55)     1:59.07 (54.27)         1:59.07 ( )
      3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    1:59.07  
         1) Isaacs, Abby R 19               2) Gilligan, Carlie L 20          
         3) Ferguson, Chantel L 22          4) Eidenire, Patti 19             
                      31.26     1:05.46 (34.20)     1:33.39 (27.93)     1:59.07 (25.68)
      5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    2:00.13  
         1) Ritchie, Sarah R 18             2) Gray, Kelsey E 20              
         3) McMeekin, Danielle 19           4) Seaman, Rachel 18              
                      31.98     1:05.36 (33.38)     1:34.39 (29.03)     2:00.13 (25.74)
      6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    2:00.99  
                      30.68     1:04.64 (33.96)     1:34.68 (30.04)     2:00.99 (26.31)
     
    Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kent, Sonja J             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:00.61  
                      30.28     1:02.76 (32.48)     1:35.80 (33.04)     2:08.74 (32.94)
            2:41.65 (32.91)     3:14.59 (32.94)     3:47.63 (33.04)     4:20.79 (33.16)
            4:53.97 (33.18)     5:27.14 (33.17)     6:00.34 (33.20)     6:33.80 (33.46)
            7:07.35 (33.55)     7:40.75 (33.40)     8:14.38 (33.63)     8:47.72 (33.34)
            9:21.28 (33.56)     9:54.61 (33.33)    10:28.00 (33.39)    11:00.61 (32.61)
      2 Jacobson, Jordan C        18 PC-NE                     NT   11:07.48  
                      30.51     1:03.76 (33.25)     1:37.61 (33.85)     2:11.15 (33.54)
            2:44.74 (33.59)     3:18.30 (33.56)     3:51.92 (33.62)     4:25.21 (33.29)
            4:58.68 (33.47)     5:32.28 (33.60)     6:05.75 (33.47)     6:39.49 (33.74)
            7:13.16 (33.67)     7:46.73 (33.57)     8:20.38 (33.65)     8:53.91 (33.53)
            9:27.96 (34.05)    10:01.79 (33.83)    10:34.99 (33.20)    11:07.48 (32.49)
      3 Cameron, Devon L          19 PC-NE                     NT   11:20.36  
                      29.89     1:02.88 (32.99)     1:36.16 (33.28)     2:09.58 (33.42)
            2:43.11 (33.53)     3:16.76 (33.65)     3:50.44 (33.68)     4:24.23 (33.79)
            4:58.09 (33.86)     5:32.33 (34.24)     6:06.35 (34.02)     6:40.95 (34.60)
            7:15.65 (34.70)     7:51.17 (35.52)     8:26.37 (35.20)     9:00.63 (34.26)
            9:35.91 (35.28)    10:10.92 (35.01)    10:46.18 (35.26)    11:20.36 (34.18)
      4 McWilliams, Haley A       18 Coast Guard-CT            NT   11:49.26  
                      31.63     1:06.21 (34.58)     1:41.38 (35.17)     2:16.77 (35.39)
            2:52.53 (35.76)     3:28.51 (35.98)     4:04.41 (35.90)     4:40.55 (36.14)
            5:16.65 (36.10)     5:52.82 (36.17)     6:28.66 (35.84)     7:04.40 (35.74)
            7:39.82 (35.42)     8:15.20 (35.38)     8:51.06 (35.86)     9:26.71 (35.65)
           10:02.43 (35.72)    10:37.79 (35.36)    11:13.67 (35.88)    11:49.26 (35.59)
      5 Healy, Danielle           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   12:14.89  
                      31.92     1:07.21 (35.29)     1:43.31 (36.10)     2:20.13 (36.82)
            2:57.45 (37.32)     3:35.01 (37.56)     4:12.10 (37.09)     4:49.79 (37.69)
            5:27.44 (37.65)     6:04.74 (37.30)     6:42.05 (37.31)     7:19.44 (37.39)
            7:56.26 (36.82)     8:33.33 (37.07)     9:10.37 (37.04)     9:47.50 (37.13)
           10:24.46 (36.96)    11:01.62 (37.16)    11:39.07 (37.45)    12:14.89 (35.82)
      6 Wagner, Sydney E          20 Coast Guard-CT            NT   12:18.04  
                      32.38     1:09.51 (37.13)     1:46.83 (37.32)     2:24.09 (37.26)
            3:01.46 (37.37)     3:38.66 (37.20)     4:15.79 (37.13)     4:52.95 (37.16)
            5:30.17 (37.22)     6:07.63 (37.46)     6:44.72 (37.09)     7:21.84 (37.12)
            7:58.97 (37.13)     8:36.18 (37.21)     9:13.80 (37.62)     9:50.95 (37.15)
           10:28.20 (37.25)    11:05.45 (37.25)    11:42.08 (36.63)    12:18.04 (35.96)
     
    Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mullany, Jill C           21 PC-NE                     NT    1:59.02  
                      27.66       58.76 (31.10)     1:28.99 (30.23)     1:59.02 (30.03)
      2 McKenna, Mary E           18 PC-NE                     NT    2:00.86  
                      28.47       59.03 (30.56)     1:29.74 (30.71)     2:00.86 (31.12)
      3 Childers, Eva             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.63  
                      28.48       59.14 (30.66)     1:30.10 (30.96)     2:01.63 (31.53)
      4 O'Neill, Kelly M          20 PC-NE                     NT    2:02.20  
                      28.06       58.80 (30.74)     1:30.28 (31.48)     2:02.20 (31.92)
      5 Hall, Kim A               21 PC-NE                     NT    2:05.05  
                      28.78     1:00.13 (31.35)     1:32.26 (32.13)     2:05.05 (32.79)
      6 Ferguson, Chantel L       22 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:05.35  
                      28.53       59.88 (31.35)     1:32.10 (32.22)     2:05.35 (33.25)
      7 Stratica, Heather         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:08.25  
                      29.22     1:01.20 (31.98)     1:34.47 (33.27)     2:08.25 (33.78)
      8 Campbell, Carly A         21 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:08.87  
                      28.66       59.83 (31.17)     1:34.25 (34.42)     2:08.87 (34.62)
      9 McMeekin, Danielle        19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:09.33  
                      29.51     1:02.00 (32.49)     1:35.78 (33.78)     2:09.33 (33.55)
     10 Neubig, Kathleen M        18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:14.97  
                      30.83     1:04.76 (33.93)     1:39.60 (34.84)     2:14.97 (35.37)
     11 Candiloro, Katie          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:18.01  
                      31.24     1:05.97 (34.73)     1:42.04 (36.07)     2:18.01 (35.97)
     12 St. Germain, Aimee C      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:19.43  
                      32.92     1:07.96 (35.04)     1:43.91 (35.95)     2:19.43 (35.52)
     
    Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Smith, Helen M            18 PC-NE                     NT    1:02.34  
                      30.51     1:02.34 (31.83)                                        
      2 Sao, Darlene              20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:02.85  
                      30.76     1:02.85 (32.09)                                        
      3 Hartigan, Colleen G       18 PC-NE                     NT    1:03.99  
                      31.40     1:03.99 (32.59)                                        
      4 Condon, Meghan E          21 PC-NE                     NT    1:04.67  
                      31.12     1:04.67 (33.55)                                        
      5 Bushell, Julia K          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.95  
                      31.61     1:04.95 (33.34)                                        
      6 Patterson, Marissa L      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.93  
                      31.78     1:06.93 (35.15)                                        
      7 Degnan, Katie E           21 PC-NE                     NT    1:07.76  
                      32.79     1:07.76 (34.97)                                        
      8 Ritchie, Sarah R          18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:08.05  
                      32.35     1:08.05 (35.70)                                        
      9 Isaacs, Abby R            19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:08.38  
                      33.53     1:08.38 (34.85)                                        
     10 Song, Kelin               21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.63  
                      34.21     1:11.63 (37.42)                                        
     11 Stonekivich, Kira         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:22.08  
                      39.73     1:22.08 (42.35)                                        
     12 Samaroo, Melissa A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:41.64  
                      39.88   1:41.64 (1:01.76)                                        
     
    Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Federiconi, Leia E        20 PC-NE                     NT    1:09.09  
                      32.66     1:09.09 (36.43)                                        
      2 Ainley, Katie M           18 PC-NE                     NT    1:12.36  
                      34.12     1:12.36 (38.24)                                        
      3 Gilligan, Carlie L        20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:12.88  
                      34.72     1:12.88 (38.16)                                        
      4 Gray, Kelsey E            20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:13.40  
                      34.32     1:13.40 (39.08)                                        
      5 Eggleston, Zoe            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:14.19  
                      35.35     1:14.19 (38.84)                                        
      6 Casha, Nysa M             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:14.60  
                      35.00     1:14.60 (39.60)                                        
      7 Walter, Tara J            20 PC-NE                     NT    1:14.82  
                      35.28     1:14.82 (39.54)                                        
      8 Lee, Morgan E             21 PC-NE                     NT    1:15.17  
                      35.84     1:15.17 (39.33)                                        
      9 Luebke, Monica            18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:16.92  
                      37.15     1:16.92 (39.77)                                        
     10 Caron, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:18.32  
                      37.69     1:18.32 (40.63)                                        
     11 Yin, Carol D              21 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:20.40  
                      38.36     1:20.40 (42.04)                                        
     12 Wall, Kelsey A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:21.33  
                      37.60     1:21.33 (43.73)                                        
     
    Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Martin, Emily J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:16.80  
                      30.50     1:04.53 (34.03)     1:39.29 (34.76)     2:16.80 (37.51)
      2 Toth, Kaitlyn D           18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:17.84  
                      30.53     1:04.52 (33.99)     1:40.67 (36.15)     2:17.84 (37.17)
      3 Hall, Kelly L             21 PC-NE                     NT    2:24.71  
                      30.44     1:06.12 (35.68)     1:44.38 (38.26)     2:24.71 (40.33)
      4 Konieczny, Amanda         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:24.72  
                      30.80     1:06.50 (35.70)     1:44.91 (38.41)     2:24.72 (39.81)
      5 Kennedy, Emily M          21 PC-NE                     NT    2:28.64  
                      30.66     1:08.21 (37.55)     1:49.13 (40.92)     2:28.64 (39.51)
      6 Toomey, Megan M           20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:28.73  
                      30.95     1:07.57 (36.62)     1:48.61 (41.04)     2:28.73 (40.12)
      7 DeSanty, Kayla M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:31.38  
                      32.19     1:10.10 (37.91)     1:51.36 (41.26)     2:31.38 (40.02)
      8 McWilliams, Haley A       18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:31.73  
                      33.23     1:11.31 (38.08)     1:51.37 (40.06)     2:31.73 (40.36)
      9 Biener, Jenny R           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:53.57  
                      38.84     1:23.82 (44.98)     2:09.08 (45.26)     2:53.57 (44.49)
     
    Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mullany, Jill C           21 PC-NE                     NT      24.99  
      2 Caputo, Angela M          18 PC-NE                     NT      25.45  
      3 Sao, Darlene              20 Coast Guard-CT            NT      25.55  
      4 Seaman, Rachel            18 Coast Guard-CT            NT      25.68  
      5 Eidenire, Patti           19 Coast Guard-CT            NT      25.77  
      6 McKenna, Mary E           18 PC-NE                     NT      25.98  
      7 Moynihan, Leah E          19 PC-NE                     NT      26.67  
      8 Claverie, Tori H          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.86  
      9 Fowler, Sierra            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.91  
     10 Nack, Abby                18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.12  
     11 Naramore, Hailey K        19 Coast Guard-CT            NT      27.25  
     12 Stratica, Heather         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.28  
     -- Campbell, Carly A         21 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X26.79  
     -- Furman, Elizabeth         20 Coast Guard-CT            NT     X28.97  
     -- Gillis, Kate A            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     X30.70  
     
    Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Nikolaki, Veronica        19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     275.32  
      2 Cantrell, Sara            20 Coast Guard-CT            NP     244.80  
      3 Griffin, Lauren M         20 PC-NE                     NP     223.57  
      4 Garrahan, Abby M          19 PC-NE                     NP     195.52  
      5 Burrous, Sarah E          19 PC-NE                     NP     186.07  
      6 Sargalski, Sam M          21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     166.05  
      7 Cramer, Lauren               PC-NE                     NP     128.17  
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mullany, Jill C           21 PC-NE                     NT      54.24  
                      26.63       54.24 (27.61)                                        
      2 Sao, Darlene              20 Coast Guard-CT            NT      55.07  
                      27.00       55.07 (28.07)                                        
      3 Martin, Emily J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.27  
                      26.67       55.27 (28.60)                                        
      4 O'Connell, Reilly C       19 PC-NE                     NT      55.40  
                      26.78       55.40 (28.62)                                        
      5 McKenna, Mary E           18 PC-NE                     NT      55.68  
                      26.42       55.68 (29.26)                                        
      6 Seaman, Rachel            18 Coast Guard-CT            NT      56.44  
                      26.53       56.44 (29.91)                                        
      7 Eidenire, Patti           19 Coast Guard-CT            NT      56.79  
                      27.09       56.79 (29.70)                                        
      8 Caputo, Angela M          18 PC-NE                     NT      56.87  
                      26.80       56.87 (30.07)                                        
      9 Claverie, Tori H          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      57.99  
                      27.22       57.99 (30.77)                                        
     10 Naramore, Hailey K        19 Coast Guard-CT            NT      59.07  
                      27.98       59.07 (31.09)                                        
     11 Stratica, Heather         18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.74  
                      28.00       59.74 (31.74)                                        
     12 Nack, Abby                18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.63  
                      27.82     1:00.63 (32.81)                                        
     -- Fowler, Sierra            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:00.19  
                    1:00.19         1:00.19 ( )                                        
     -- Gillis, Kate A            19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:07.80  
                    1:07.88         1:07.80 ( )                                        
     -- Samaroo, Melissa A        21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   X1:08.73  
                    1:08.75         1:08.73 ( )                                        
     
    Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Smith, Helen M            18 PC-NE                     NT    2:12.26  
                      31.05     1:04.39 (33.34)     1:38.62 (34.23)     2:12.26 (33.64)
      2 O'Neill, Kelly M          20 PC-NE                     NT    2:14.15  
                      31.04     1:04.55 (33.51)     1:39.01 (34.46)     2:14.15 (35.14)
      3 Hall, Kim A               21 PC-NE                     NT    2:19.16  
                      33.27     1:08.76 (35.49)     1:44.31 (35.55)     2:19.16 (34.85)
      4 Havard, Jessica L         21 PC-NE                     NT    2:20.50  
                      33.14     1:08.50 (35.36)     1:44.65 (36.15)     2:20.50 (35.85)
      5 Bushell, Julia K          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:21.10  
                      32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)     1:44.86 (36.89)     2:21.10 (36.24)
      6 Patterson, Marissa L      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:24.62  
                      33.05     1:09.62 (36.57)     1:46.98 (37.36)     2:24.62 (37.64)
      7 Ritchie, Sarah R          18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:27.63  
                      34.88     1:12.25 (37.37)     1:49.79 (37.54)     2:27.63 (37.84)
      8 Wagner, Sydney E          20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:28.80  
                      34.13     1:11.74 (37.61)     1:50.71 (38.97)     2:28.80 (38.09)
      9 Isaacs, Abby R            19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:29.64  
                      34.67     1:12.22 (37.55)     1:51.84 (39.62)     2:29.64 (37.80)
     10 Song, Kelin               21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:34.00  
                      36.06     1:14.46 (38.40)     1:54.11 (39.65)     2:34.00 (39.89)
     11 Stonekivich, Kira         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:55.93  
                      40.57     1:25.08 (44.51)     2:11.17 (46.09)     2:55.93 (44.76)
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Federiconi, Leia E        20 PC-NE                     NT    2:31.36  
                      34.56     1:12.74 (38.18)     1:52.24 (39.50)     2:31.36 (39.12)
      2 Gilligan, Carlie L        20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:33.82  
                      34.93     1:13.70 (38.77)     1:54.17 (40.47)     2:33.82 (39.65)
      3 Ainley, Katie M           18 PC-NE                     NT    2:35.93  
                      35.46     1:14.70 (39.24)     1:55.10 (40.40)     2:35.93 (40.83)
      4 Walter, Tara J            20 PC-NE                     NT    2:37.26  
                      35.77     1:16.05 (40.28)     1:57.14 (41.09)     2:37.26 (40.12)
      5 Gray, Kelsey E            20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:38.85  
                      36.59     1:16.90 (40.31)     1:57.64 (40.74)     2:38.85 (41.21)
      6 Casha, Nysa M             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:38.94  
                      36.25     1:17.20 (40.95)     1:59.09 (41.89)     2:38.94 (39.85)
      7 Eggleston, Zoe            18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:40.70  
                      36.92     1:18.04 (41.12)     1:59.77 (41.73)     2:40.70 (40.93)
      8 Lee, Morgan E             21 PC-NE                     NT    2:41.31  
                      36.57     1:17.56 (40.99)     1:59.60 (42.04)     2:41.31 (41.71)
      9 Luebke, Monica            18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:45.55  
                      38.00     1:20.96 (42.96)     2:03.15 (42.19)     2:45.55 (42.40)
     10 Caron, Emily              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:49.03  
                      38.37     1:21.16 (42.79)     2:05.71 (44.55)     2:49.03 (43.32)
     11 Wall, Kelsey A            21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:51.98  
                      38.99     1:22.56 (43.57)     2:07.85 (45.29)     2:51.98 (44.13)
     12 Yin, Carol D              21 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:52.10  
                      39.46     1:22.98 (43.52)     2:07.65 (44.67)     2:52.10 (44.45)
     
    Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kent, Sonja J             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:25.43  
                      30.12     1:02.39 (32.27)     1:35.23 (32.84)     2:08.18 (32.95)
            2:41.39 (33.21)     3:14.48 (33.09)     3:47.50 (33.02)     4:20.45 (32.95)
            4:53.20 (32.75)     5:25.43 (32.23)                                        
      2 Jacobson, Jordan C        18 PC-NE                     NT    5:30.31  
                      29.17     1:01.27 (32.10)     1:34.49 (33.22)     2:07.68 (33.19)
            2:41.32 (33.64)     3:15.43 (34.11)     3:49.45 (34.02)     4:23.47 (34.02)
            4:57.54 (34.07)     5:30.31 (32.77)                                        
      3 Childers, Eva             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:30.88  
                      30.59     1:03.57 (32.98)     1:37.50 (33.93)     2:11.12 (33.62)
            2:44.32 (33.20)     3:18.20 (33.88)     3:51.70 (33.50)     4:25.27 (33.57)
            4:58.61 (33.34)     5:30.88 (32.27)                                        
      4 Cameron, Devon L          19 PC-NE                     NT    5:31.90  
                      30.10     1:03.32 (33.22)     1:36.83 (33.51)     2:10.77 (33.94)
            2:44.65 (33.88)     3:18.52 (33.87)     3:52.21 (33.69)     4:26.11 (33.90)
            4:59.98 (33.87)     5:31.90 (31.92)                                        
      5 Toomey, Megan M           20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    5:41.73  
                      33.00     1:07.04 (34.04)     1:41.66 (34.62)     2:16.45 (34.79)
            2:50.77 (34.32)     3:25.14 (34.37)     3:58.92 (33.78)     4:33.72 (34.80)
            5:08.34 (34.62)     5:41.73 (33.39)                                        
      6 Farrell, Megan C          19 PC-NE                     NT    5:45.78  
                      30.22     1:03.15 (32.93)     1:37.69 (34.54)     2:13.22 (35.53)
            2:49.24 (36.02)     3:25.01 (35.77)     4:00.65 (35.64)     4:36.50 (35.85)
            5:11.78 (35.28)     5:45.78 (34.00)                                        
      7 McWilliams, Haley A       18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    5:52.69  
                      31.49     1:05.87 (34.38)     1:41.31 (35.44)     2:17.05 (35.74)
            2:53.10 (36.05)     3:28.95 (35.85)     4:04.58 (35.63)     4:40.81 (36.23)
            5:17.14 (36.33)     5:52.69 (35.55)                                        
      8 Healy, Danielle           19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:53.11  
                      31.88     1:06.54 (34.66)     1:42.17 (35.63)     2:18.04 (35.87)
            2:54.09 (36.05)     3:30.07 (35.98)     4:05.88 (35.81)     4:41.76 (35.88)
            5:17.76 (36.00)     5:53.11 (35.35)                                        
      9 Neubig, Kathleen M        18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    5:56.00  
                      31.66     1:06.35 (34.69)     1:42.03 (35.68)     2:17.81 (35.78)
            2:53.90 (36.09)     3:30.32 (36.42)     4:06.56 (36.24)     4:43.31 (36.75)
            5:19.85 (36.54)     5:56.00 (36.15)                                        
     10 Campbell, Carly A         21 Coast Guard-CT            NT    6:02.53  
                      33.16     1:08.77 (35.61)     1:46.24 (37.47)     2:23.03 (36.79)
            3:00.58 (37.55)     3:38.62 (38.04)     4:15.11 (36.49)     4:52.34 (37.23)
            5:27.84 (35.50)     6:02.53 (34.69)                                        
     11 St. Germain, Aimee C      19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    6:06.35  
                      33.34     1:09.87 (36.53)     1:46.31 (36.44)     2:22.80 (36.49)
            2:59.63 (36.83)     3:36.97 (37.34)     4:14.48 (37.51)     4:51.95 (37.47)
            5:29.49 (37.54)     6:06.35 (36.86)                                        
     12 Candiloro, Katie          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    6:09.22  
                      32.42     1:08.43 (36.01)     1:45.39 (36.96)     2:22.39 (37.00)
            2:59.67 (37.28)     3:37.39 (37.72)     4:15.34 (37.95)     4:53.24 (37.90)
            5:31.18 (37.94)     6:09.22 (38.04)                                        
     
    Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ferguson, Chantel L       22 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:02.29  
                      29.61     1:02.29 (32.68)                                        
      2 Toth, Kaitlyn D           18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:02.50  
                      29.13     1:02.50 (33.37)                                        
      3 Casha, Nysa M             20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:02.93  
                      29.39     1:02.93 (33.54)                                        
      4 Kennedy, Emily M          21 PC-NE                     NT    1:03.62  
                      29.74     1:03.62 (33.88)                                        
      5 Konieczny, Amanda         19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.40  
                      29.91     1:04.40 (34.49)                                        
      6 McMeekin, Danielle        19 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:05.33  
                      31.52     1:05.33 (33.81)                                        
      7 Moynihan, Leah E          19 PC-NE                     NT    1:05.63  
                      30.61     1:05.63 (35.02)                                        
      8 Patterson, Marissa L      18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.02  
                      30.97     1:06.02 (35.05)                                        
      9 Degnan, Katie E           21 PC-NE                     NT    1:06.61  
                      30.57     1:06.61 (36.04)                                        
     10 DeSanty, Kayla M          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:08.11  
                      31.13     1:08.11 (36.98)                                        
     11 Furman, Elizabeth         20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    1:11.19  
                      33.33     1:11.19 (37.86)                                        
     
    Event 14  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Martin, Emily J           18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:15.20  
                      29.75     1:04.64 (34.89)     1:45.63 (40.99)     2:15.20 (29.57)
      2 Federiconi, Leia E        20 PC-NE                     NT    2:15.34  
                      29.84     1:06.10 (36.26)     1:43.99 (37.89)     2:15.34 (31.35)
      3 Hall, Kelly L             21 PC-NE                     NT    2:17.11  
                      29.88     1:05.50 (35.62)     1:45.07 (39.57)     2:17.11 (32.04)
      4 Smith, Helen M            18 PC-NE                     NT    2:17.85  
                      29.27     1:03.37 (34.10)     1:46.10 (42.73)     2:17.85 (31.75)
      5 Ferguson, Chantel L       22 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:19.96  
                      29.81     1:06.45 (36.64)     1:47.06 (40.61)     2:19.96 (32.90)
      6 Gilligan, Carlie L        20 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:21.21  
                      33.03     1:09.84 (36.81)     1:49.73 (39.89)     2:21.21 (31.48)
      7 Bushell, Julia K          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:21.25  
                      30.98     1:06.21 (35.23)     1:49.95 (43.74)     2:21.25 (31.30)
      8 Toth, Kaitlyn D           18 Coast Guard-CT            NT    2:21.56  
                      29.92     1:08.09 (38.17)     1:48.19 (40.10)     2:21.56 (33.37)
      9 Kent, Sonja J             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:23.99  
                      31.32     1:07.46 (36.14)     1:50.86 (43.40)     2:23.99 (33.13)
     10 Biener, Jenny R           21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:50.21  
                      37.96     1:19.65 (41.69)     2:12.98 (53.33)     2:50.21 (37.23)
     
    Event 15  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    3:40.77  
         1) O'Connell, Reilly C 19          2) O'Neill, Kelly M 20            
         3) McKenna, Mary E 18              4) Mullany, Jill C 21             
                      26.76       54.96 (54.96)     1:21.23 (26.27)     1:50.87 (55.91)
            2:16.46 (25.59)     2:46.18 (55.31)     3:12.12 (25.94)     3:40.77 (54.59)
      2 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'A'                 NT    3:45.86  
                      27.50       57.96 (57.96)     1:24.63 (26.67)     1:53.62 (55.66)
            2:20.17 (26.55)     2:50.17 (56.55)     3:16.45 (26.28)     3:45.86 (55.69)
      3 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'A'                       NT    3:46.02  
         1) Eidenire, Patti 19              2) Seaman, Rachel 18              
         3) Campbell, Carly A 21            4) Sao, Darlene 20                
                      27.41       57.74 (57.74)     1:24.35 (26.61)     1:54.05 (56.31)
            2:21.35 (27.30)     2:53.11 (59.06)     3:18.33 (25.22)     3:46.02 (52.91)
      4 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    3:49.99  
         1) Hall, Kim A 21                  2) Caputo, Angela M 18            
         3) DeGroff, Sam A 21               4) Condon, Meghan E 21            
                      28.51       58.71 (58.71)     1:25.55 (26.84)     1:56.09 (57.38)
            2:22.77 (26.68)     2:52.77 (56.68)     3:19.35 (26.58)     3:49.99 (57.22)
      5 U.S. Coast Guard Academy-CT  'B'                       NT    3:55.21  
         1) Naramore, Hailey K 19           2) Gray, Kelsey E 20              
         3) McMeekin, Danielle 19           4) Toomey, Megan M 20             
                      28.91   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:28.27 (27.67)     1:58.67 (58.07)
            2:26.55 (27.88)     2:57.06 (58.39)     3:24.62 (27.56)     3:55.21 (58.15)
      6 Worcester Polytechnic Institut-NE  'B'                 NT    3:55.94  
                      28.45       59.26 (59.26)     1:27.58 (28.32)   1:59.27 (1:00.01)
            2:26.46 (27.19)     2:58.39 (59.12)     3:26.24 (27.85)     3:55.94 (57.55)