Recap

    Licensed to Providence College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/1/2013 10:42 PM
                            Maine at Providence - 11/1/2013                        
                                  Maine at Providence                              
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
          School:   2:04.22                                                        
        Team                                                          Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Maine, University of, Orono  'A'                            2:01.79   11  
         1) Sharp, Taylor                   2) Harvey, Naja                   
         3) Smrcina, Erica                  4) Dwyer, Lauren                  
           32.13    33.79    28.73    27.14                                    
      2 Providence College  'A'                                     2:09.50    4  
         1) Hartigan, Colleen               2) Federiconi, Leia               
         3) O'Neill, Kelly                  4) O'Connell, Reilly              
           34.64    34.86    31.66    28.34                                    
      3 Maine, University of, Orono  'C'                            2:10.93    2  
         1) Murray, Amber                   2) McEachern, Cecelia             
         3) Bonnett, Rebecca                4) Wicks, Meri                    
           32.93    36.81    32.34    28.85                                    
      4 Providence College  'B'                                     2:11.42  
         1) Ainley, Katie                   2) Walter, Tara                   
         3) Degnan, Katie                   4) Caputo, Angela                 
           33.46    36.97    32.33    28.66                                    
      5 Providence College  'C'                                    x2:15.65  
         1) Hall, Kim                       2) Lee, Morgan                    
         3) Kennedy, Emily                  4) DeGroff, Sam                   
         1:20.53    55.12                                                      
     -- Maine, University of, Orono  'B'                                 DQ  
         1) Buczkowski, Emily               2) Linn, Abby                     
         3) Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina        4) Lindsley, Tessa                
           33.42    35.86    30.37    26.71                                    
     
    Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
          School:   1:49.82                                                        
        Team                                                          Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College  'A'                                     1:49.51   11  
         1) Lui, Connor                     2) St. Pierre, Andrew             
         3) Fatigati, John                  4) Bastianelli, Cassidy           
           28.68    30.93    26.02    23.88                                    
      2 Maine, University of, Orono  'A'                            1:51.53    4  
         1) England, Matt                   2) Hoffman, Caleb                 
         3) Dwyer, Cameron                  4) Quinn, Joey                    
           27.09    31.57    27.04    25.83                                    
      3 Maine, University of, Orono  'B'                            1:53.61    2  
         1) Fahey, Ryan                     2) Devers, Connor                 
         3) Carlucci, John                  4) Kinnon, Shane                  
           29.46    32.41    26.74    25.00                                    
      4 Providence College  'B'                                     1:56.41  
         1) Savage, Ken                     2) Murphy, Dan                    
         3) Grunder, Kurt                   4) Martinico, Michael             
           29.40    33.84    27.95    25.22                                    
      5 Maine, University of, Orono  'C'                           x1:56.43  
         1) Hoffman, Will                   2) Regan, Kenny                   
         3) McLeod, John                    4) Bickford, Robbie               
           30.30    32.63    27.94    25.56                                    
      6 Providence College  'C'                                    x2:02.19  
         1) Nash, John                      2) Knapik, Peter                  
         3) Benz, Eric                      4) Mckeown, Zach                  
         2:02.34                                                               
     
    Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
          School:   9:18.27                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dowd, Kailey                 Maine                          9:23.30    9  
          32.60   34.53   34.97   35.29   35.44   35.26   35.77   35.72
          35.31   35.59   35.87   35.46   35.64   35.86   35.17   34.82
      2 Smith, Helen                 PC                             9:38.41    4  
          32.86   35.53   35.88   36.16   36.56   36.07   36.45   36.34
          36.38   36.49   36.90   36.74   36.75   36.69   36.56   36.05
      3 Hinckley, Katie-Jean         Maine                          9:47.18    3  
          32.33   35.84   36.50   36.61   36.64   36.88   37.32   37.57
          37.26   37.49   37.30   37.38   37.36   37.36   37.39   35.95
      4 Cameron, Devon               PC                            10:00.22    2  
          33.48   36.05   37.04   36.93   37.22   37.29   37.83   38.13
          38.20   38.34   38.50   38.31   38.31   38.12   38.81   37.66
      5 Mellish, Courtney            Maine                         10:12.93    1  
          33.11   36.61   37.48   37.62   38.24   38.69   38.79   39.05
          39.19   38.98   39.15   38.65   38.92   39.83   39.39   39.23
     
    Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
          School:   8:26.86                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vittori, David               Maine                          8:52.08    9  
          28.82   32.22   32.87   33.20   33.41   33.49   33.70   33.72
          33.89   34.01   33.96   34.03   34.22   34.15   33.76   32.63
      2 Begnaud, Zach                PC                             9:07.00    4  
          29.97   33.07   34.05   34.16   34.28   34.70   34.63   34.32
          33.62   34.28   34.35   34.12   35.00   35.59   35.63   35.23
      3 Lachance, Cody               Maine                          9:19.60    3  
          31.25   33.30   34.49   34.52   35.04   35.24   35.52   35.67
          35.93   36.00   35.69   35.30   35.79   35.35   35.84   34.67
      4 Goralski, Sean               PC                             9:27.49    2  
          30.51   33.84   34.58   35.73   35.49   35.44   36.20   36.25
          36.05   35.94   36.31   35.87   36.37   36.30   36.54   36.07
      5 Ottman, Taylor               Maine                          9:32.41    1  
          31.63   34.18   34.97   35.69   36.21   36.08   35.83   36.02
          35.71   36.02   36.59   36.69   37.18   37.63   37.06   34.92
     
    Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
          School:   2:07.70                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mullany, Jill                PC                             2:09.73    9  
          31.69   33.73   31.80   32.51                                
      2 Dwyer, Lauren                Maine                          2:11.28    4  
          30.93   33.64   33.48   33.23                                
      3 Bender, Shannon              Maine                          2:13.00    3  
          31.76   33.49   33.67   34.08                                
      4 O'Connell, Reilly            PC                             2:13.84    2  
          31.68   34.04   33.91   34.21                                
      5 Hall, Kim                    PC                             2:18.71    1  
      6 Parker, Abby                 Maine                          2:20.05  
          31.57   35.24   36.52   36.72                                
     
    Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
          School:   1:56.12                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tse, Justin                  PC                             1:58.45    9  
          27.22   29.52   30.80   30.91                                
      2 McLaughlin, Kyle             PC                             1:58.87    4  
          28.24   31.32   30.26   29.05                                
      3 Dwyer, Cameron               Maine                          2:01.91    3  
          29.10   31.70   30.92   30.19                                
      4 Edison, Tim                  Maine                          2:04.33    2  
          28.30   30.89   32.15   32.99                                
      5 Bickford, Robbie             Maine                          2:05.61    1  
          28.51   30.90   32.78   33.42                                
      6 Butler, Jimmy                PC                             2:07.81  
     
    Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
          School:   1:05.05                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Murray, Amber                Maine                          1:10.28    9  
          34.20   36.08                                                
      2 Buczkowski, Emily            Maine                          1:10.64    4  
          34.25   36.39                                                
      3 Merchant, Kayla              Maine                          1:10.70    3  
          34.01   36.69                                                
      4 Hartigan, Colleen            PC                             1:12.37    2  
          35.43   36.94                                                
      5 Degnan, Katie                PC                             1:13.02    1  
          35.22   37.80                                                
     
    Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
          School:   59.95                                                          
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 England, Matt                Maine                            59.75    9  
          29.63   30.12                                                
      2 Lui, Connor                  PC                             1:00.69    4  
          29.84   30.85                                                
      3 Chandler, Keith              Maine                          1:03.66    3  
          29.95   33.71                                                
      4 Savage, Ken                  PC                             1:04.26    2  
          31.05   33.21                                                
      5 Dumais, Billy                PC                             1:06.48    1  
      6 Hoffman, Will                Maine                          1:06.71  
          31.14   35.57                                                
     
    Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
          School:   1:16.21                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Harvey, Naja                 Maine                          1:15.00    9  
          35.10   39.90                                                
      2 Federiconi, Leia             PC                             1:17.01    4  
          36.02   40.99                                                
      3 Linn, Abby                   Maine                          1:17.75    3  
          36.65   41.10                                                
      4 Ainley, Katie                PC                             1:18.57    2  
          36.99   41.58                                                
      5 McEachern, Cecelia           Maine                          1:22.83    1  
          38.87   43.96                                                
      6 Lee, Morgan                  PC                             1:25.31  
     
    Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
          School:   1:07.77                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John               PC                             1:08.34    9  
      2 St. Pierre, Andrew           PC                             1:09.24    4  
          32.71   36.53                                                
      3 Devers, Connor               Maine                          1:10.81    3  
          33.23   37.58                                                
      4 Hoffman, Caleb               Maine                          1:11.09    2  
          33.29   37.80                                                
      5 Regan, Kenny                 Maine                          1:13.39    1  
          34.44   38.95                                                
      6 Murphy, Dan                  PC                             1:13.92  
          34.59   39.33                                                
     
    Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
          School:   2:22.22                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Smrcina, Erica               Maine                          2:25.06    9  
          31.62   36.70   38.35   38.39                                
      2 Smith, Helen                 PC                             2:29.41    3.5
          32.65   38.12   39.22   39.42                                
      2 Sharp, Taylor                Maine                          2:29.41    3.5
          33.62   37.39   38.76   39.64                                
      4 Bonnett, Rebecca             Maine                          2:36.72    2  
          33.63   38.93   41.50   42.66                                
      5 Hall, Kelly                  PC                             2:42.85    1  
          34.13   40.57   43.53   44.62                                
     
    Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
          School:   2:09.30                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Carlucci, John               Maine                          2:11.58    9  
          29.26   32.94   34.31   35.07                                
      2 Terrio, Sergey               Maine                          2:14.70    4  
          31.08   35.01   35.46   33.15                                
      3 Fahey, Ryan                  Maine                          2:14.74    3  
          30.38   33.90   35.15   35.31                                
      4 Fierro Joyce, Billy          PC                             2:17.08    2  
          30.86   34.12   35.14   36.96                                
      5 Grunder, Kurt                PC                             2:27.32    1  
          30.43   35.28   39.25   42.36                                
      6 Goralski, Sean               PC                             2:30.37  
     
    Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
          School:   27.70                                                          
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mullany, Jill                PC                               27.43    9  
      2 Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina     Maine                            28.03    4  
      3 Lindsley, Tessa              Maine                            28.42    3  
      4 Mathieu, Sammy               Maine                            29.09    2  
      5 Caputo, Angela               PC                               29.51    1  
      6 Condon, Meghan               PC                               29.70  
     
    Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
          School:   24.41                                                          
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bastianelli, Cassidy         PC                               24.93    9  
      2 McLaughlin, Kyle             PC                               25.03    4  
      3 Kinnon, Shane                Maine                            25.39    3  
      4 Edison, Tim                  Maine                            26.10    2  
      5 Mariner, Jonny               PC                               26.26    1  
      6 Quinn, Joey                  Maine                            26.67  
     
    Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Capossela, Kara              Maine                           258.37    9  
      2 Griffin, Lauren              PC                              216.60  
      3 Weitz, Hayli                 Maine                           195.75    3  
      4 Leonard, Tori                Maine                           186.37    2  
      5 Garrahan, Abby               PC                              184.50    1  
      6 Burrous, Sarah               PC                              122.40  
     
    Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Eckhoff, Ethan               Maine                           209.00    9  
      2 Frielingsdorf, Jordan        PC                              189.15    4  
     
    Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
          School:   58.53                                                          
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mullany, Jill                PC                               59.79    9  
          29.09   30.70                                                
      2 Dwyer, Lauren                Maine                          1:00.33    4  
          29.29   31.04                                                
      3 Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina     Maine                          1:01.04    3  
          29.48   31.56                                                
      4 O'Connell, Reilly            PC                             1:01.73    2  
          29.80   31.93                                                
      5 Lindsley, Tessa              Maine                          1:02.67    1  
          30.13   32.54                                                
      6 DeGroff, Sam                 PC                             1:05.39  
     
    Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
          School:   53.42                                                          
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 McLaughlin, Kyle             PC                               53.76    9  
          25.98   27.78                                                
      2 Tse, Justin                  PC                               54.65    4  
          26.52   28.13                                                
      3 Bastianelli, Cassidy         PC                               55.72    3  
          55.82                                                        
      4 Kinnon, Shane                Maine                            56.35    2  
          26.45   29.90                                                
      5 Devers, Connor               Maine                            56.59    1  
          26.60   29.99                                                
      6 Bickford, Robbie             Maine                            56.77  
          27.16   29.61                                                
     
    Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
          School:   2:20.99                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bender, Shannon              Maine                          2:26.15    9  
          35.07   36.08   37.18   37.82                                
      2 Merchant, Kayla              Maine                          2:29.10    4  
          35.72   37.81   37.99   37.58                                
      3 Buczkowski, Emily            Maine                          2:30.40    3  
          35.41   38.15   38.69   38.15                                
      4 Hartigan, Colleen            PC                             2:30.97    2  
          35.65   37.71   39.13   38.48                                
      5 Hall, Kim                    PC                             2:31.06    1  
          36.01   37.73   38.67   38.65                                
      6 Condon, Meghan               PC                             2:37.63  
     
    Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
          School:   2:09.46                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John               PC                             2:09.38    9  
          30.76   32.70   33.02   32.90                                
      2 England, Matt                Maine                          2:11.38    4  
          31.29   33.16   33.79   33.14                                
      3 Carlucci, John               Maine                          2:12.26    3  
          31.36   32.92   33.73   34.25                                
      4 Savage, Ken                  PC                             2:18.27    2  
          32.12   35.43   35.63   35.09                                
      5 Chandler, Keith              Maine                          2:20.54    1  
          31.25   35.65   37.66   35.98                                
      6 Dumais, Billy                PC                             2:23.91  
     
    Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
          School:   2:40.67                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Harvey, Naja                 Maine                          2:41.34    9  
          36.59   40.92   41.71   42.12                                
      2 Ainley, Katie                PC                             2:49.21    4  
          38.55   42.49   43.91   44.26                                
      3 Federiconi, Leia             PC                             2:50.26    3  
          37.54   42.91   44.07   45.74                                
      4 Linn, Abby                   Maine                          2:51.34    2  
          39.15   43.28   44.16   44.75                                
      5 McEachern, Cecelia           Maine                          2:52.36    1  
          39.32   44.68   44.77   43.59                                
      6 Lee, Morgan                  PC                             3:02.97  
     
    Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
          School:   2:30.11                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fahey, Ryan                  Maine                          2:29.04    9  
          34.72   38.25   38.63   37.44                                
      2 St. Pierre, Andrew           PC                             2:34.09    4  
          34.31   39.46   40.03   40.29                                
      3 Hoffman, Caleb               Maine                          2:39.51    3  
          35.69   40.01   41.43   42.38                                
      4 Murphy, Dan                  PC                             2:42.34    2  
          36.40   42.09   42.22   41.63                                
      5 Regan, Kenny                 Maine                          2:43.43    1  
          35.62   42.47   42.77   42.57                                
     -- Fierro Joyce, Billy          PC                                  DQ  
     
    Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
          School:   4:25.50                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Dowd, Kailey                 Maine                          4:39.95    9  
          32.35   34.58   35.03   35.78   35.95   35.61   35.89   34.76
      2 Norman, Courtney             Maine                          4:44.41    4  
          31.78   35.13   35.94   36.27   36.86   36.93   36.70   34.80
      3 Jacobson, Jordan             PC                             4:44.60    3  
          32.09   35.00   35.77   36.27   36.65   36.85   36.93   35.04
      4 Hinckley, Katie-Jean         Maine                          4:44.84    2  
          32.58   35.55   35.81   37.21   36.97   36.11   35.90   34.71
      5 Cameron, Devon               PC                             4:49.66    1  
          33.08   35.81   36.60   37.23   36.90   37.02   36.97   36.05
     
    Event 24  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
          School:   4:04.44                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vittori, David               Maine                          4:15.47    9  
          28.22   31.23   32.59   32.69   32.88   33.15   33.30   31.41
      2 Begnaud, Zach                PC                             4:21.97    4  
          29.03   32.33   34.31   34.76   33.46   33.54   32.82   31.72
      3 Tse, Justin                  PC                             4:22.21    3  
          29.58   32.14   33.26   33.46   34.09   34.48   34.59   30.61
      4 Edison, Tim                  Maine                          4:24.81    2  
          30.44   32.52   32.78   33.11   34.20   34.76   34.23   32.77
      5 Lachance, Cody               Maine                          4:30.69    1  
          29.34   32.25   33.80   34.35   34.89   35.09   35.67   35.30
      6 Nash, John                   PC                             4:47.81  
     
    Event 25  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
          School:   1:05.77                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Smrcina, Erica               Maine                          1:05.30    9  
          30.47   34.83                                                
      2 Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina     Maine                          1:06.66    4  
          31.37   35.29                                                
      3 Sharp, Taylor                Maine                          1:07.80    3  
          30.66   37.14                                                
      4 Smith, Helen                 PC                             1:09.16    2  
          31.66   37.50                                                
      5 Kennedy, Emily               PC                             1:12.20    1  
      6 Hall, Kelly                  PC                             1:12.35  
          33.22   39.13                                                
     
    Event 26  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
          School:   57.78                                                          
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Terrio, Sergey               Maine                            59.47    9  
          28.47   31.00                                                
      2 Lui, Connor                  PC                             1:00.37    4  
          28.13   32.24                                                
      3 Dwyer, Cameron               Maine                          1:01.28    3  
          29.05   32.23                                                
      4 Grunder, Kurt                PC                             1:03.65    2  
          29.55   34.10                                                
      5 Goralski, Sean               PC                             1:04.26    1  
      6 McLeod, John                 Maine                          1:04.91  
          29.27   35.64                                                
     
    Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Capossela, Kara              Maine                           258.37    9  
      2 Griffin, Lauren              PC                              216.60    4  
      3 Weitz, Hayli                 Maine                           195.75    3  
      4 Leonard, Tori                Maine                           186.37    2  
      5 Garrahan, Abby               PC                              184.50    1  
      6 Burrous, Sarah               PC                              122.40  
     
    Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Eckhoff, Ethan               Maine                           209.00    9  
      2 Frielingsdorf, Jordan        PC                              189.15    4  
     
    Event 29  Women 200 SC Meter IM
    ===============================================================================
          School:   2:24.84                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Federiconi, Leia             PC                             2:33.05    9  
          33.44   41.16   42.87   35.58                                
      2 Mathieu, Sammy               Maine                          2:34.40    4  
          33.52   41.80   43.43   35.65                                
      3 Walter, Tara                 PC                             2:38.17    3  
          34.80   42.62   44.03   36.72                                
      4 Mellish, Courtney            Maine                          2:38.83    2  
          32.11   39.41   50.84   36.47                                
      5 Idman, Rebecca               Maine                          2:41.09  
     
    Event 30  Men 200 SC Meter IM
    ===============================================================================
          School:   2:10.50                                                        
        Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John               PC                             2:09.53    9  
          28.17   32.86   37.92   30.58                                
      2 Carlucci, John               Maine                          2:12.00    4  
          28.26   32.97   39.10   31.67                                
      3 Fahey, Ryan                  Maine                          2:15.94    3  
          29.17   33.48   40.68   32.61                                
      4 Fierro Joyce, Billy          PC                             2:18.84    2  
          30.21   35.62   40.33   32.68                                
      5 Chandler, Keith              Maine                          2:20.53    1  
          28.96   35.65   42.47   33.45                                
      6 Grunder, Kurt                PC                             2:21.34  
        2:21.49                                                        
     
    Event 31  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
          School:   4:01.13                                                        
        Team                                                          Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College  'A'                                     1:53.41   11  
         1) O'Connell, Reilly               2) O'Neill, Kelly                 
         3) Smith, Helen                    4) Mullany, Jill                  
           28.86    28.64    28.63    27.28                                    
      2 Maine, University of, Orono  'B'                            1:55.04    4  
         1) Parker, Abby                    2) Dwyer, Lauren                  
         3) Lindsley, Tessa                 4) McEachern, Cecelia             
           29.31    28.11    16.54    41.08                                    
      3 Maine, University of, Orono  'A'                            1:55.56    2  
         1) Harvey, Naja                    2) Merchant, Kayla                
         3) Buczkowski, Emily               4) Murray, Amber                  
           27.82    29.72    28.26    29.76                                    
      4 Maine, University of, Orono  'C'                           x1:57.07  
         1) Wicks, Meri                     2) Sharp, Taylor                  
         3) Norman, Courtney                4) Hinckley, Katie-Jean           
           29.51    28.38    29.43    29.75                                    
      5 Providence College  'B'                                     1:57.72  
         1) Condon, Meghan                  2) Hall, Kim                      
         3) Caputo, Angela                  4) DeGroff, Sam                   
           30.36    29.24    28.73    29.39                                    
      6 Providence College  'C'                                    x2:00.65  
         1) Jacobson, Jordan                2) Kennedy, Emily                 
         3) Farrell, Megan                  4) Moynihan, Leah                 
     
    Event 32  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
          School:   3:37.28                                                        
        Team                                                          Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College  'A'                                     1:37.06   11  
         1) Lui, Connor                     2) Bastianelli, Cassidy           
         3) Tse, Justin                     4) McLaughlin, Kyle               
           24.50    24.12    24.40    24.04                                    
      2 Maine, University of, Orono  'B'                            1:40.40    4  
         1) Devers, Connor                  2) England, Matt                  
         3) Dwyer, Cameron                  4) Terrio, Sergey                 
           25.78    24.84    24.98    24.80                                    
      3 Maine, University of, Orono  'A'                            1:41.59    2  
         1) Kinnon, Shane                   2) Edison, Tim                    
         3) Vittori, David                  4) Bickford, Robbie               
           25.48    25.78    24.80    25.53                                    
      4 Providence College  'B'                                     1:41.74  
         1) St. Pierre, Andrew              2) Butler, Jimmy                  
         3) Mariner, Jonny                  4) Begnaud, Zach                  
           25.72    25.38    25.58    25.06                                    
      5 Maine, University of, Orono  'C'                           x1:43.49  
         1) McLeod, John                    2) Regan, Kenny                   
         3) Quinn, Joey                     4) Hoffman, Caleb                 
           25.72    25.94    26.10    25.73                                    
      6 Providence College  'C'                                    x1:48.22  
         1) Nash, John                      2) Knapik, Peter                  
         3) Benz, Eric                      4) Mckeown, Zach                  
    

    Rotating Image