Recap

Licensed to Providence College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/1/2013 10:42 PM
                        Maine at Providence - 11/1/2013                        
                              Maine at Providence                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      School:   2:04.22                                                        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, University of, Orono  'A'                            2:01.79   11  
     1) Sharp, Taylor                   2) Harvey, Naja                   
     3) Smrcina, Erica                  4) Dwyer, Lauren                  
       32.13    33.79    28.73    27.14                                    
  2 Providence College  'A'                                     2:09.50    4  
     1) Hartigan, Colleen               2) Federiconi, Leia               
     3) O'Neill, Kelly                  4) O'Connell, Reilly              
       34.64    34.86    31.66    28.34                                    
  3 Maine, University of, Orono  'C'                            2:10.93    2  
     1) Murray, Amber                   2) McEachern, Cecelia             
     3) Bonnett, Rebecca                4) Wicks, Meri                    
       32.93    36.81    32.34    28.85                                    
  4 Providence College  'B'                                     2:11.42  
     1) Ainley, Katie                   2) Walter, Tara                   
     3) Degnan, Katie                   4) Caputo, Angela                 
       33.46    36.97    32.33    28.66                                    
  5 Providence College  'C'                                    x2:15.65  
     1) Hall, Kim                       2) Lee, Morgan                    
     3) Kennedy, Emily                  4) DeGroff, Sam                   
     1:20.53    55.12                                                      
 -- Maine, University of, Orono  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Buczkowski, Emily               2) Linn, Abby                     
     3) Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina        4) Lindsley, Tessa                
       33.42    35.86    30.37    26.71                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      School:   1:49.82                                                        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'A'                                     1:49.51   11  
     1) Lui, Connor                     2) St. Pierre, Andrew             
     3) Fatigati, John                  4) Bastianelli, Cassidy           
       28.68    30.93    26.02    23.88                                    
  2 Maine, University of, Orono  'A'                            1:51.53    4  
     1) England, Matt                   2) Hoffman, Caleb                 
     3) Dwyer, Cameron                  4) Quinn, Joey                    
       27.09    31.57    27.04    25.83                                    
  3 Maine, University of, Orono  'B'                            1:53.61    2  
     1) Fahey, Ryan                     2) Devers, Connor                 
     3) Carlucci, John                  4) Kinnon, Shane                  
       29.46    32.41    26.74    25.00                                    
  4 Providence College  'B'                                     1:56.41  
     1) Savage, Ken                     2) Murphy, Dan                    
     3) Grunder, Kurt                   4) Martinico, Michael             
       29.40    33.84    27.95    25.22                                    
  5 Maine, University of, Orono  'C'                           x1:56.43  
     1) Hoffman, Will                   2) Regan, Kenny                   
     3) McLeod, John                    4) Bickford, Robbie               
       30.30    32.63    27.94    25.56                                    
  6 Providence College  'C'                                    x2:02.19  
     1) Nash, John                      2) Knapik, Peter                  
     3) Benz, Eric                      4) Mckeown, Zach                  
     2:02.34                                                               
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   9:18.27                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Kailey                 Maine                          9:23.30    9  
      32.60   34.53   34.97   35.29   35.44   35.26   35.77   35.72
      35.31   35.59   35.87   35.46   35.64   35.86   35.17   34.82
  2 Smith, Helen                 PC                             9:38.41    4  
      32.86   35.53   35.88   36.16   36.56   36.07   36.45   36.34
      36.38   36.49   36.90   36.74   36.75   36.69   36.56   36.05
  3 Hinckley, Katie-Jean         Maine                          9:47.18    3  
      32.33   35.84   36.50   36.61   36.64   36.88   37.32   37.57
      37.26   37.49   37.30   37.38   37.36   37.36   37.39   35.95
  4 Cameron, Devon               PC                            10:00.22    2  
      33.48   36.05   37.04   36.93   37.22   37.29   37.83   38.13
      38.20   38.34   38.50   38.31   38.31   38.12   38.81   37.66
  5 Mellish, Courtney            Maine                         10:12.93    1  
      33.11   36.61   37.48   37.62   38.24   38.69   38.79   39.05
      39.19   38.98   39.15   38.65   38.92   39.83   39.39   39.23
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   8:26.86                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vittori, David               Maine                          8:52.08    9  
      28.82   32.22   32.87   33.20   33.41   33.49   33.70   33.72
      33.89   34.01   33.96   34.03   34.22   34.15   33.76   32.63
  2 Begnaud, Zach                PC                             9:07.00    4  
      29.97   33.07   34.05   34.16   34.28   34.70   34.63   34.32
      33.62   34.28   34.35   34.12   35.00   35.59   35.63   35.23
  3 Lachance, Cody               Maine                          9:19.60    3  
      31.25   33.30   34.49   34.52   35.04   35.24   35.52   35.67
      35.93   36.00   35.69   35.30   35.79   35.35   35.84   34.67
  4 Goralski, Sean               PC                             9:27.49    2  
      30.51   33.84   34.58   35.73   35.49   35.44   36.20   36.25
      36.05   35.94   36.31   35.87   36.37   36.30   36.54   36.07
  5 Ottman, Taylor               Maine                          9:32.41    1  
      31.63   34.18   34.97   35.69   36.21   36.08   35.83   36.02
      35.71   36.02   36.59   36.69   37.18   37.63   37.06   34.92
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   2:07.70                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullany, Jill                PC                             2:09.73    9  
      31.69   33.73   31.80   32.51                                
  2 Dwyer, Lauren                Maine                          2:11.28    4  
      30.93   33.64   33.48   33.23                                
  3 Bender, Shannon              Maine                          2:13.00    3  
      31.76   33.49   33.67   34.08                                
  4 O'Connell, Reilly            PC                             2:13.84    2  
      31.68   34.04   33.91   34.21                                
  5 Hall, Kim                    PC                             2:18.71    1  
  6 Parker, Abby                 Maine                          2:20.05  
      31.57   35.24   36.52   36.72                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   1:56.12                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Justin                  PC                             1:58.45    9  
      27.22   29.52   30.80   30.91                                
  2 McLaughlin, Kyle             PC                             1:58.87    4  
      28.24   31.32   30.26   29.05                                
  3 Dwyer, Cameron               Maine                          2:01.91    3  
      29.10   31.70   30.92   30.19                                
  4 Edison, Tim                  Maine                          2:04.33    2  
      28.30   30.89   32.15   32.99                                
  5 Bickford, Robbie             Maine                          2:05.61    1  
      28.51   30.90   32.78   33.42                                
  6 Butler, Jimmy                PC                             2:07.81  
 
Event 7  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      School:   1:05.05                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Amber                Maine                          1:10.28    9  
      34.20   36.08                                                
  2 Buczkowski, Emily            Maine                          1:10.64    4  
      34.25   36.39                                                
  3 Merchant, Kayla              Maine                          1:10.70    3  
      34.01   36.69                                                
  4 Hartigan, Colleen            PC                             1:12.37    2  
      35.43   36.94                                                
  5 Degnan, Katie                PC                             1:13.02    1  
      35.22   37.80                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      School:   59.95                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 England, Matt                Maine                            59.75    9  
      29.63   30.12                                                
  2 Lui, Connor                  PC                             1:00.69    4  
      29.84   30.85                                                
  3 Chandler, Keith              Maine                          1:03.66    3  
      29.95   33.71                                                
  4 Savage, Ken                  PC                             1:04.26    2  
      31.05   33.21                                                
  5 Dumais, Billy                PC                             1:06.48    1  
  6 Hoffman, Will                Maine                          1:06.71  
      31.14   35.57                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      School:   1:16.21                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Naja                 Maine                          1:15.00    9  
      35.10   39.90                                                
  2 Federiconi, Leia             PC                             1:17.01    4  
      36.02   40.99                                                
  3 Linn, Abby                   Maine                          1:17.75    3  
      36.65   41.10                                                
  4 Ainley, Katie                PC                             1:18.57    2  
      36.99   41.58                                                
  5 McEachern, Cecelia           Maine                          1:22.83    1  
      38.87   43.96                                                
  6 Lee, Morgan                  PC                             1:25.31  
 
Event 10  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      School:   1:07.77                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, John               PC                             1:08.34    9  
  2 St. Pierre, Andrew           PC                             1:09.24    4  
      32.71   36.53                                                
  3 Devers, Connor               Maine                          1:10.81    3  
      33.23   37.58                                                
  4 Hoffman, Caleb               Maine                          1:11.09    2  
      33.29   37.80                                                
  5 Regan, Kenny                 Maine                          1:13.39    1  
      34.44   38.95                                                
  6 Murphy, Dan                  PC                             1:13.92  
      34.59   39.33                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      School:   2:22.22                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smrcina, Erica               Maine                          2:25.06    9  
      31.62   36.70   38.35   38.39                                
  2 Smith, Helen                 PC                             2:29.41    3.5
      32.65   38.12   39.22   39.42                                
  2 Sharp, Taylor                Maine                          2:29.41    3.5
      33.62   37.39   38.76   39.64                                
  4 Bonnett, Rebecca             Maine                          2:36.72    2  
      33.63   38.93   41.50   42.66                                
  5 Hall, Kelly                  PC                             2:42.85    1  
      34.13   40.57   43.53   44.62                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      School:   2:09.30                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, John               Maine                          2:11.58    9  
      29.26   32.94   34.31   35.07                                
  2 Terrio, Sergey               Maine                          2:14.70    4  
      31.08   35.01   35.46   33.15                                
  3 Fahey, Ryan                  Maine                          2:14.74    3  
      30.38   33.90   35.15   35.31                                
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy          PC                             2:17.08    2  
      30.86   34.12   35.14   36.96                                
  5 Grunder, Kurt                PC                             2:27.32    1  
      30.43   35.28   39.25   42.36                                
  6 Goralski, Sean               PC                             2:30.37  
 
Event 13  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   27.70                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullany, Jill                PC                               27.43    9  
  2 Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina     Maine                            28.03    4  
  3 Lindsley, Tessa              Maine                            28.42    3  
  4 Mathieu, Sammy               Maine                            29.09    2  
  5 Caputo, Angela               PC                               29.51    1  
  6 Condon, Meghan               PC                               29.70  
 
Event 14  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   24.41                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bastianelli, Cassidy         PC                               24.93    9  
  2 McLaughlin, Kyle             PC                               25.03    4  
  3 Kinnon, Shane                Maine                            25.39    3  
  4 Edison, Tim                  Maine                            26.10    2  
  5 Mariner, Jonny               PC                               26.26    1  
  6 Quinn, Joey                  Maine                            26.67  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capossela, Kara              Maine                           258.37    9  
  2 Griffin, Lauren              PC                              216.60  
  3 Weitz, Hayli                 Maine                           195.75    3  
  4 Leonard, Tori                Maine                           186.37    2  
  5 Garrahan, Abby               PC                              184.50    1  
  6 Burrous, Sarah               PC                              122.40  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckhoff, Ethan               Maine                           209.00    9  
  2 Frielingsdorf, Jordan        PC                              189.15    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   58.53                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullany, Jill                PC                               59.79    9  
      29.09   30.70                                                
  2 Dwyer, Lauren                Maine                          1:00.33    4  
      29.29   31.04                                                
  3 Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina     Maine                          1:01.04    3  
      29.48   31.56                                                
  4 O'Connell, Reilly            PC                             1:01.73    2  
      29.80   31.93                                                
  5 Lindsley, Tessa              Maine                          1:02.67    1  
      30.13   32.54                                                
  6 DeGroff, Sam                 PC                             1:05.39  
 
Event 18  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   53.42                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Kyle             PC                               53.76    9  
      25.98   27.78                                                
  2 Tse, Justin                  PC                               54.65    4  
      26.52   28.13                                                
  3 Bastianelli, Cassidy         PC                               55.72    3  
      55.82                                                        
  4 Kinnon, Shane                Maine                            56.35    2  
      26.45   29.90                                                
  5 Devers, Connor               Maine                            56.59    1  
      26.60   29.99                                                
  6 Bickford, Robbie             Maine                            56.77  
      27.16   29.61                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      School:   2:20.99                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Shannon              Maine                          2:26.15    9  
      35.07   36.08   37.18   37.82                                
  2 Merchant, Kayla              Maine                          2:29.10    4  
      35.72   37.81   37.99   37.58                                
  3 Buczkowski, Emily            Maine                          2:30.40    3  
      35.41   38.15   38.69   38.15                                
  4 Hartigan, Colleen            PC                             2:30.97    2  
      35.65   37.71   39.13   38.48                                
  5 Hall, Kim                    PC                             2:31.06    1  
      36.01   37.73   38.67   38.65                                
  6 Condon, Meghan               PC                             2:37.63  
 
Event 20  Men 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
      School:   2:09.46                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, John               PC                             2:09.38    9  
      30.76   32.70   33.02   32.90                                
  2 England, Matt                Maine                          2:11.38    4  
      31.29   33.16   33.79   33.14                                
  3 Carlucci, John               Maine                          2:12.26    3  
      31.36   32.92   33.73   34.25                                
  4 Savage, Ken                  PC                             2:18.27    2  
      32.12   35.43   35.63   35.09                                
  5 Chandler, Keith              Maine                          2:20.54    1  
      31.25   35.65   37.66   35.98                                
  6 Dumais, Billy                PC                             2:23.91  
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      School:   2:40.67                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Naja                 Maine                          2:41.34    9  
      36.59   40.92   41.71   42.12                                
  2 Ainley, Katie                PC                             2:49.21    4  
      38.55   42.49   43.91   44.26                                
  3 Federiconi, Leia             PC                             2:50.26    3  
      37.54   42.91   44.07   45.74                                
  4 Linn, Abby                   Maine                          2:51.34    2  
      39.15   43.28   44.16   44.75                                
  5 McEachern, Cecelia           Maine                          2:52.36    1  
      39.32   44.68   44.77   43.59                                
  6 Lee, Morgan                  PC                             3:02.97  
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      School:   2:30.11                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahey, Ryan                  Maine                          2:29.04    9  
      34.72   38.25   38.63   37.44                                
  2 St. Pierre, Andrew           PC                             2:34.09    4  
      34.31   39.46   40.03   40.29                                
  3 Hoffman, Caleb               Maine                          2:39.51    3  
      35.69   40.01   41.43   42.38                                
  4 Murphy, Dan                  PC                             2:42.34    2  
      36.40   42.09   42.22   41.63                                
  5 Regan, Kenny                 Maine                          2:43.43    1  
      35.62   42.47   42.77   42.57                                
 -- Fierro Joyce, Billy          PC                                  DQ  
 
Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   4:25.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Kailey                 Maine                          4:39.95    9  
      32.35   34.58   35.03   35.78   35.95   35.61   35.89   34.76
  2 Norman, Courtney             Maine                          4:44.41    4  
      31.78   35.13   35.94   36.27   36.86   36.93   36.70   34.80
  3 Jacobson, Jordan             PC                             4:44.60    3  
      32.09   35.00   35.77   36.27   36.65   36.85   36.93   35.04
  4 Hinckley, Katie-Jean         Maine                          4:44.84    2  
      32.58   35.55   35.81   37.21   36.97   36.11   35.90   34.71
  5 Cameron, Devon               PC                             4:49.66    1  
      33.08   35.81   36.60   37.23   36.90   37.02   36.97   36.05
 
Event 24  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
      School:   4:04.44                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vittori, David               Maine                          4:15.47    9  
      28.22   31.23   32.59   32.69   32.88   33.15   33.30   31.41
  2 Begnaud, Zach                PC                             4:21.97    4  
      29.03   32.33   34.31   34.76   33.46   33.54   32.82   31.72
  3 Tse, Justin                  PC                             4:22.21    3  
      29.58   32.14   33.26   33.46   34.09   34.48   34.59   30.61
  4 Edison, Tim                  Maine                          4:24.81    2  
      30.44   32.52   32.78   33.11   34.20   34.76   34.23   32.77
  5 Lachance, Cody               Maine                          4:30.69    1  
      29.34   32.25   33.80   34.35   34.89   35.09   35.67   35.30
  6 Nash, John                   PC                             4:47.81  
 
Event 25  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      School:   1:05.77                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smrcina, Erica               Maine                          1:05.30    9  
      30.47   34.83                                                
  2 Mosquera-Cardi, Katerina     Maine                          1:06.66    4  
      31.37   35.29                                                
  3 Sharp, Taylor                Maine                          1:07.80    3  
      30.66   37.14                                                
  4 Smith, Helen                 PC                             1:09.16    2  
      31.66   37.50                                                
  5 Kennedy, Emily               PC                             1:12.20    1  
  6 Hall, Kelly                  PC                             1:12.35  
      33.22   39.13                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
      School:   57.78                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrio, Sergey               Maine                            59.47    9  
      28.47   31.00                                                
  2 Lui, Connor                  PC                             1:00.37    4  
      28.13   32.24                                                
  3 Dwyer, Cameron               Maine                          1:01.28    3  
      29.05   32.23                                                
  4 Grunder, Kurt                PC                             1:03.65    2  
      29.55   34.10                                                
  5 Goralski, Sean               PC                             1:04.26    1  
  6 McLeod, John                 Maine                          1:04.91  
      29.27   35.64                                                
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capossela, Kara              Maine                           258.37    9  
  2 Griffin, Lauren              PC                              216.60    4  
  3 Weitz, Hayli                 Maine                           195.75    3  
  4 Leonard, Tori                Maine                           186.37    2  
  5 Garrahan, Abby               PC                              184.50    1  
  6 Burrous, Sarah               PC                              122.40  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckhoff, Ethan               Maine                           209.00    9  
  2 Frielingsdorf, Jordan        PC                              189.15    4  
 
Event 29  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      School:   2:24.84                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Federiconi, Leia             PC                             2:33.05    9  
      33.44   41.16   42.87   35.58                                
  2 Mathieu, Sammy               Maine                          2:34.40    4  
      33.52   41.80   43.43   35.65                                
  3 Walter, Tara                 PC                             2:38.17    3  
      34.80   42.62   44.03   36.72                                
  4 Mellish, Courtney            Maine                          2:38.83    2  
      32.11   39.41   50.84   36.47                                
  5 Idman, Rebecca               Maine                          2:41.09  
 
Event 30  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
      School:   2:10.50                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, John               PC                             2:09.53    9  
      28.17   32.86   37.92   30.58                                
  2 Carlucci, John               Maine                          2:12.00    4  
      28.26   32.97   39.10   31.67                                
  3 Fahey, Ryan                  Maine                          2:15.94    3  
      29.17   33.48   40.68   32.61                                
  4 Fierro Joyce, Billy          PC                             2:18.84    2  
      30.21   35.62   40.33   32.68                                
  5 Chandler, Keith              Maine                          2:20.53    1  
      28.96   35.65   42.47   33.45                                
  6 Grunder, Kurt                PC                             2:21.34  
    2:21.49                                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School:   4:01.13                                                        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'A'                                     1:53.41   11  
     1) O'Connell, Reilly               2) O'Neill, Kelly                 
     3) Smith, Helen                    4) Mullany, Jill                  
       28.86    28.64    28.63    27.28                                    
  2 Maine, University of, Orono  'B'                            1:55.04    4  
     1) Parker, Abby                    2) Dwyer, Lauren                  
     3) Lindsley, Tessa                 4) McEachern, Cecelia             
       29.31    28.11    16.54    41.08                                    
  3 Maine, University of, Orono  'A'                            1:55.56    2  
     1) Harvey, Naja                    2) Merchant, Kayla                
     3) Buczkowski, Emily               4) Murray, Amber                  
       27.82    29.72    28.26    29.76                                    
  4 Maine, University of, Orono  'C'                           x1:57.07  
     1) Wicks, Meri                     2) Sharp, Taylor                  
     3) Norman, Courtney                4) Hinckley, Katie-Jean           
       29.51    28.38    29.43    29.75                                    
  5 Providence College  'B'                                     1:57.72  
     1) Condon, Meghan                  2) Hall, Kim                      
     3) Caputo, Angela                  4) DeGroff, Sam                   
       30.36    29.24    28.73    29.39                                    
  6 Providence College  'C'                                    x2:00.65  
     1) Jacobson, Jordan                2) Kennedy, Emily                 
     3) Farrell, Megan                  4) Moynihan, Leah                 
 
Event 32  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      School:   3:37.28                                                        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College  'A'                                     1:37.06   11  
     1) Lui, Connor                     2) Bastianelli, Cassidy           
     3) Tse, Justin                     4) McLaughlin, Kyle               
       24.50    24.12    24.40    24.04                                    
  2 Maine, University of, Orono  'B'                            1:40.40    4  
     1) Devers, Connor                  2) England, Matt                  
     3) Dwyer, Cameron                  4) Terrio, Sergey                 
       25.78    24.84    24.98    24.80                                    
  3 Maine, University of, Orono  'A'                            1:41.59    2  
     1) Kinnon, Shane                   2) Edison, Tim                    
     3) Vittori, David                  4) Bickford, Robbie               
       25.48    25.78    24.80    25.53                                    
  4 Providence College  'B'                                     1:41.74  
     1) St. Pierre, Andrew              2) Butler, Jimmy                  
     3) Mariner, Jonny                  4) Begnaud, Zach                  
       25.72    25.38    25.58    25.06                                    
  5 Maine, University of, Orono  'C'                           x1:43.49  
     1) McLeod, John                    2) Regan, Kenny                   
     3) Quinn, Joey                     4) Hoffman, Caleb                 
       25.72    25.94    26.10    25.73                                    
  6 Providence College  'C'                                    x1:48.22  
     1) Nash, John                      2) Knapik, Peter                  
     3) Benz, Eric                      4) Mckeown, Zach                  

ONLINE STORES
PROVIDENCE
Official Store
Official Online
AUCTIONS
BUY TICKETS
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS
Tickets Here
SUPPORT
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS

MORE HEADLINES
SCHEDULES

VIDEOS

Follow us!

Friar Athletics
Social Media