Recap

    Licensed to Bryant University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/25/2013 08:36 PM
                           Providence vs Bryant - 10/25/2013                       
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         1:51.00    1:50.65   11  
         1) Schauer, Elisabeth M 18         2) Morreale, Ali J 20             
         3) Yu, Dana 19                     4) Poliseno, Taylor 18            
           28.31    59.28  1:25.98  1:50.65                                    
      2 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:53.05    4  
         1) O'Neill, Kelly M 20             2) Federiconi, Leia E 20          
         3) Smith, Helen M 18               4) O'Connell, Reilly C 19         
           29.30  1:00.37  1:27.55  1:53.05                                    
      3 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    1:53.25    2  
         1) Buckley, Kaitlin E 21           2) Messina, Julia M 19            
         3) Schaefer, Jamie L 19            4) Chan, Kristie H 19             
           29.02  1:01.28  1:27.95  1:53.25                                    
      4 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:58.28  
         1) Condon, Meghan E 21             2) Walter, Tara J 20              
         3) Moynihan, Leah E 19             4) Caputo, Angela M 18            
           31.02  1:03.61  1:32.63  1:58.28                                    
      5 Bryant University-NE  'C'                              NT    1:58.39  
         1) Hanahoe, Caitlin E 20           2) Hilton, Sam R 19               
         3) Atherton, Ashley L 20           4) Cannata, Jenna N 18            
           29.54  1:01.76  1:31.81  1:58.39                                    
      6 Providence College-NE  'C'                             NT    1:59.41  
         1) Ainley, Katie M 18              2) Lee, Morgan E 21               
         3) Degnan, Katie E 21              4) Degroff, Sam A 21              
           29.94  1:04.00  1:32.47  1:59.41                                    
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         1:36.74    1:37.46   11  
         1) Hong, Kevin M 19                2) Beck, Graham J 20              
         3) Bjornberg, Joshua M 19          4) LeGuyader, Travis T 18         
           25.39    51.97  1:15.20  1:37.46                                    
      2 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:39.22    4  
         1) Bastianelli, Cassidy 18         2) St. Pierre, Andrew H 21        
         3) Fatigati, John M 20             4) Lui, Conner E 21               
           26.36    54.05  1:17.68  1:39.22                                    
      3 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:42.72    2  
         1) Savage, Kenny M 21              2) Murphy, Dan T 20               
         3) Grunder, Kurt R 18              4) Martinico, Michael J 18        
           26.38    55.96  1:20.81  1:42.72                                    
      4 Bryant University-NE  'C'                              NT    1:44.60  
         1) Beauchemin, Robert B 19         2) Enoksen, Gary J 19             
         3) Heller, Trevor 21               4) Doran, Michael J 21            
           28.41    56.54  1:22.38  1:44.60                                    
      5 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    1:44.93  
         1) Hessler, Cameron P 21           2) Brodeur, Jonathan W 19         
         3) Hirshbein, Nathan 21            4) Hannon, Zachary 19             
           27.95    56.69  1:22.25  1:44.93                                    
      6 Providence College-NE  'C'                             NT    1:48.72  
         1) Nash, John M 21                 2) Knapik, Peter M 20             
         3) Benz, Eric C 19                 4) Mckeown, Zach J 21             
           28.43    58.80  1:24.84  1:48.72                                    
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Claflin, Meghan E         18 Bryant U-NE         10:53.97   10:46.57    9  
           29.17    59.86  1:31.89  2:03.99  2:36.55  3:08.94  3:41.32  4:13.70
         4:46.49  5:18.83  5:51.32  6:24.16  6:57.04  7:29.98  8:03.06  8:36.37
         9:09.57  9:42.66 10:15.21 10:46.57                                    
      2 Messina, Maria A          19 Bryant U-NE         11:07.71   10:57.96    4  
           29.41  1:01.53  1:33.94  2:06.35  2:38.96  3:12.12  3:45.10  4:18.05
         4:51.20  5:24.54  5:57.86  6:30.94  7:04.02  7:37.26  8:10.36  8:43.82
         9:17.28  9:51.06 10:24.85 10:57.96                                    
      3 Kent, Maisey c            18 Bryant U-NE               NT   11:07.20    3  
           30.06  1:02.53  1:35.30  2:08.27  2:41.66  3:14.75  3:48.39  4:22.05
         4:56.02  5:30.10  6:04.06  6:37.56  7:11.71  7:46.13  8:20.27  8:53.90
         9:27.76 10:01.25 10:34.93 11:07.20                                    
      4 Hartigan, Colleen G       18 Providence-NE             NT   11:10.92    2  
           30.28  1:03.26  1:36.64  2:10.23  2:43.86  3:17.77  3:51.65  4:25.46
         4:59.19  5:33.15  6:06.80  6:40.70  7:14.27  7:48.31  8:22.15  8:56.23
         9:30.09 10:04.41 10:38.30 11:10.92                                    
      5 Cameron, Devon L          19 Providence-NE             NT   11:17.58    1  
           29.95  1:02.45  1:35.59  2:08.98  2:42.46  3:15.77  3:49.19  4:22.94
         4:56.99  5:31.06  6:05.24  6:39.26  7:13.80  7:48.66  8:23.51  8:58.64
         9:33.59 10:08.46 10:43.42 11:17.58                                    
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Begnaud, Zack E           18 Providence-NE             NT   10:14.33    9  
           27.24    56.54  1:26.66  1:57.25  2:27.90  2:59.20  3:30.89  4:02.50
         4:34.07  5:05.42  5:36.56  6:07.76  6:39.33  7:10.94  7:42.33  8:13.97
         8:45.74  9:16.81  9:47.56 10:14.33                                    
      2 Neggia, Andrew            19 Bryant U-NE         10:22.17   10:14.46    4  
           27.01    56.65  1:27.00  1:57.54  2:28.22  2:59.34  3:30.77  4:02.72
         4:34.23  5:05.62  5:37.18  6:08.48  6:39.92  7:11.59  7:42.71  8:14.22
         8:45.80  9:16.97  9:47.63 10:14.46                                    
      3 Miller-Radest, Brendan    19 Bryant U-NE         10:31.62   10:19.90    3  
           27.06    56.80  1:27.16  1:58.03  2:28.99  3:00.36  3:31.39  4:02.49
         4:33.55  5:04.83  5:36.28  6:07.79  6:39.47  7:11.36  7:43.44  8:14.87
         8:46.22  9:17.72  9:49.20 10:19.90                                    
      4 Linder, Samuel O          19 Bryant U-NE               NT   10:34.89    2  
           28.05    58.67  1:29.90  2:01.26  2:32.73  3:04.20  3:36.17  4:08.04
         4:40.33  5:12.60  5:45.31  6:17.89  6:50.18  7:22.70  7:54.58  8:26.49
         8:58.63  9:30.87 10:03.23 10:34.89                                    
      5 Goralski, Sean T          18 Providence-NE             NT   10:39.13    1  
           28.11    58.72  1:30.22  2:02.32  2:34.58  3:07.08  3:39.23  4:11.30
         4:44.05  5:16.77  5:48.89  6:21.30  6:53.71  7:25.77  7:58.17  8:30.77
         9:03.05  9:35.44 10:07.76 10:39.13                                    
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mullany, Jill C           21 Providence-NE             NT    1:56.06    9  
           27.96    57.83  1:26.57  1:56.06                                    
      2 Daly, Erin B              18 Bryant U-NE          1:56.24    1:56.91    4  
           27.24    56.87  1:27.00  1:56.91                                    
      3 Valenzuela, Mara V        20 Bryant U-NE          1:58.77    1:59.36    3  
           27.55    57.49  1:28.16  1:59.36                                    
      4 O'Connell, Reilly C       19 Providence-NE             NT    2:00.23    2  
           28.46    58.87  1:29.51  2:00.23                                    
      5 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        20 Bryant U-NE               NT    2:00.41    1  
           28.21    58.58  1:29.47  2:00.41                                    
      6 McKenna, Mary E           18 Providence-NE             NT    2:03.11  
           27.73    58.33  1:30.51  2:03.11                                    
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 McLaughlin, Kyle S        22 Providence-NE             NT    1:45.49    9  
           25.26    52.47  1:18.82  1:45.49                                    
      2 Tse, Justin C             21 Providence-NE             NT    1:45.91    4  
           25.20    52.19  1:19.19  1:45.91                                    
      3 Karadimas, Nicholas C     21 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:46.20    3  
           24.49    51.10  1:18.24  1:46.20                                    
      4 Parzych, Damian           18 Bryant U-NE          1:51.76    1:52.59    2  
           25.72    54.11  1:23.12  1:52.59                                    
      5 Butler, Jimmy F           20 Providence-NE             NT    1:52.69    1  
           25.67    54.28  1:23.97  1:52.69                                    
      6 Paraliticci, Boris R      18 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:53.00  
           25.58    53.90  1:23.90  1:53.00                                    
     -- Koziol, Kyle              18 Bryant U-NE          1:54.73   X1:56.43  
           25.60    54.38  1:24.50  1:56.43                                    
     -- Doran, Michael J          21 Bryant U-NE               NT   X2:00.44  
           27.01    58.04  1:29.54  2:00.44                                    
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schauer, Elisabeth M      18 Bryant U-NE          1:00.29      59.95    9  
           29.00    59.95                                                      
      2 Buckley, Kaitlin E        21 Bryant U-NE          1:02.83    1:01.70    4  
           30.06  1:01.70                                                      
      3 O'Neill, Kelly M          20 Providence-NE             NT    1:02.01    3  
           29.98  1:02.01                                                      
      4 Ainley, Katie M           18 Providence-NE             NT    1:03.53    2  
           30.74  1:03.53                                                      
      5 Condon, Meghan E          21 Providence-NE             NT    1:05.72    1  
           31.77  1:05.72                                                      
      6 Claflin, Meghan E         18 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:07.07  
           32.92  1:07.07                                                      
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lui, Conner E             21 Providence-NE             NT      54.60    9  
           26.35    54.60                                                      
      2 Hong, Kevin M             19 Bryant U-NE            55.62      55.10    4  
           26.95    55.10                                                      
      3 Savage, Kenny M           21 Providence-NE             NT      57.03    3  
           27.74    57.03                                                      
      4 Dumais, Billy B           18 Providence-NE             NT      58.91    2  
           28.20    58.91                                                      
      5 Hirshbein, Nathan         21 Bryant U-NE               NT      59.17    1  
           28.68    59.17                                                      
      6 Beauchemin, Robert B      19 Bryant U-NE            59.63      59.21  
           28.54    59.21                                                      
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Federiconi, Leia E        20 Providence-NE             NT    1:08.67    9  
           32.26  1:08.67                                                      
      2 Morreale, Ali J           20 Bryant U-NE          1:09.23    1:09.27    4  
           32.15  1:09.27                                                      
      3 Messina, Julia M          19 Bryant U-NE          1:09.48    1:09.90    3  
           32.93  1:09.90                                                      
      4 Leckie, Jennifer          20 Bryant U-NE          1:12.64    1:13.31    2  
           33.67  1:13.31                                                      
      5 Walter, Tara J            20 Providence-NE             NT    1:13.47    1  
           34.34  1:13.47                                                      
      6 Lee, Morgan E             21 Providence-NE             NT    1:14.94  
           34.86  1:14.94                                                      
     -- Hilton, Sam R             19 Bryant U-NE          1:13.08   X1:11.71  
           32.97  1:11.71                                                      
     -- Atherton, Ashley L        20 Bryant U-NE          1:13.54   X1:12.78  
           33.70  1:12.78                                                      
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Beck, Graham J            20 Bryant U-NE          1:00.15      59.77    9  
           28.01    59.77                                                      
      2 St. Pierre, Andrew H      21 Providence-NE             NT    1:01.83    4  
           29.27  1:01.83                                                      
      3 Brodeur, Jonathan W       19 Bryant U-NE          1:02.55    1:02.57    3  
           29.69  1:02.57                                                      
      4 Enoksen, Gary J           19 Bryant U-NE          1:04.84    1:04.07    2  
           29.58  1:04.07                                                      
      5 Knapik, Peter M           20 Providence-NE             NT    1:08.94    1  
           32.07  1:08.94                                                      
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schaefer, Jamie L         19 Bryant U-NE          2:11.17    2:11.43    9  
           29.53  1:02.31  1:36.15  2:11.43                                    
      2 Doerrman, Lauren E        19 Bryant U-NE          2:17.24    2:12.78    4  
           29.70  1:03.38  1:38.11  2:12.78                                    
      3 Smith, Helen M            18 Providence-NE             NT    2:14.04    3  
           29.46  1:03.23  1:37.86  2:14.04                                    
      4 Quinn, Kelly A            18 Providence-NE             NT    2:22.03    2  
           30.88  1:05.66  1:42.65  2:22.03                                    
      5 Hall, Kelly L             21 Providence-NE             NT    2:24.13    1  
           30.72  1:05.80  1:43.98  2:24.13                                    
      6 Osinski, Sara K           18 Bryant U-NE          2:26.57    2:25.65  
           30.51  1:06.98  1:46.02  2:25.65                                    
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John M          20 Providence-NE             NT    1:58.45    9  
           25.77    55.39  1:25.96  1:58.45                                    
      2 Fierro Joyce, Billy K     19 Providence-NE             NT    2:03.70    4  
           27.89    59.36  1:31.30  2:03.70                                    
      3 Miller-Radest, Brendan    19 Bryant U-NE          2:06.67    2:04.60    3  
           27.68    59.99  1:32.31  2:04.60                                    
      4 Neggia, Andrew            19 Bryant U-NE          2:06.55    2:04.89    2  
           28.45  1:00.28  1:32.73  2:04.89                                    
      5 Begnaud, Zack E           18 Providence-NE             NT    2:10.78    1  
           29.30  1:02.18  1:36.64  2:10.78                                    
      6 Tudda, John T             18 Bryant U-NE          2:13.69    2:13.52  
           27.54    59.55  1:34.18  2:13.52                                    
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Poliseno, Taylor          18 Bryant U-NE            24.74      24.79    9  
      2 Mullany, Jill C           21 Providence-NE             NT      24.90    4  
      3 Chan, Kristie H           19 Bryant U-NE            25.39      25.38    3  
      4 Yu, Dana                  19 Bryant U-NE            25.40      25.42    2  
      5 McKenna, Mary E           18 Providence-NE             NT      25.90    1  
      6 Caputo, Angela M          18 Providence-NE             NT      25.91  
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Karadimas, Nicholas C     21 Bryant U-NE            21.76      21.83    9  
      2 Bastianelli, Cassidy      18 Providence-NE             NT      22.79    4  
      3 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 Bryant U-NE            22.60      22.84    3  
      4 Hannon, Zachary           19 Bryant U-NE            22.96      22.91    2  
      5 McLaughlin, Kyle S        22 Providence-NE             NT      22.97    1  
      6 Mariner, Jonny H          18 Providence-NE             NT      23.49  
     
    Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mullany, Jill C           21 Providence-NE             NT      53.56    9  
           26.31    53.56                                                      
      2 DeBever, Taylor A         21 Bryant U-NE               NT      53.68    4  
           26.41    53.68                                                      
      3 O'Connell, Reilly C       19 Providence-NE             NT      55.42    3  
           26.96    55.42                                                      
      4 Poliseno, Taylor          18 Bryant U-NE            54.38      55.81    2  
           26.76    55.81                                                      
      5 Daly, Erin B              18 Bryant U-NE               NT      56.10    1  
           27.02    56.10                                                      
      6 McKenna, Mary E           18 Providence-NE             NT      56.38  
           27.29    56.38                                                      
     
    Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 McLaughlin, Kyle S        22 Providence-NE             NT      48.76    9  
           24.33    48.76                                                      
      2 Karadimas, Nicholas C     21 Bryant U-NE            48.23      48.85    4  
           24.17    48.85                                                      
      3 Tse, Justin C             21 Providence-NE             NT      49.33    3  
           23.95    49.33                                                      
      4 LeGuyader, Travis T       18 Bryant U-NE            49.75      49.54    2  
           23.63    49.54                                                      
      5 Bastianelli, Cassidy      18 Providence-NE             NT      49.94    1  
           24.28    49.94                                                      
      6 Paraliticci, Boris R      18 Bryant U-NE            50.31      50.36  
           24.09    50.36                                                      
     -- Doran, Michael J          21 Bryant U-NE               NT     X52.61  
           25.67    52.61                                                      
     -- Heller, Trevor            21 Bryant U-NE               NT     X53.50  
           25.69    53.50                                                      
     
    Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schauer, Elisabeth M      18 Bryant U-NE          2:08.53    2:10.56    9  
           29.90  1:01.80  1:35.62  2:10.56                                    
      2 O'Neill, Kelly M          20 Providence-NE             NT    2:13.63    4  
           30.76  1:04.03  1:38.41  2:13.63                                    
      3 Kent, Maisey c            18 Bryant U-NE          2:13.42    2:15.69    3  
           32.11  1:06.23  1:41.06  2:15.69                                    
      4 Hall, Kim A               21 Providence-NE             NT    2:16.33    2  
           32.48  1:06.23  1:41.20  2:16.33                                    
      5 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        20 Bryant U-NE          2:15.85    2:18.97    1  
           32.21  1:06.07  1:42.21  2:18.97                                    
      6 Havard, Jessica L         21 Providence-NE             NT    2:19.08  
           32.45  1:07.28  1:43.20  2:19.08                                    
     
    Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John M          20 Providence-NE             NT    1:59.24    9  
           28.06    57.80  1:28.75  1:59.24                                    
      2 Hong, Kevin M             19 Bryant U-NE          2:02.12    2:02.46    4  
           28.81  1:00.97  1:31.86  2:02.46                                    
      3 Savage, Kenny M           21 Providence-NE             NT    2:03.68    3  
           29.36  1:00.79  1:32.99  2:03.68                                    
      4 Neggia, Andrew            19 Bryant U-NE               NT    2:06.58    2  
           29.93  1:02.36  1:35.60  2:06.58                                    
      5 Dumais, Billy B           18 Providence-NE             NT    2:07.61    1  
           30.25  1:02.58  1:35.20  2:07.61                                    
      6 Beauchemin, Robert B      19 Bryant U-NE          2:10.59    2:09.94  
           30.17  1:02.92  1:36.70  2:09.94                                    
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Federiconi, Leia E        20 Providence-NE             NT    2:31.77    9  
           34.48  1:12.85  1:52.06  2:31.77                                    
      2 Ainley, Katie M           18 Providence-NE             NT    2:33.09    4  
           34.47  1:12.59  1:52.03  2:33.09                                    
      3 Morreale, Ali J           20 Bryant U-NE          2:32.23    2:33.60    3  
           33.38  1:12.09  1:46.43  2:33.60                                    
      4 Rose, Elizabeth S         18 Bryant U-NE          2:35.60    2:34.80    2  
           33.62  1:12.81  1:53.70  2:34.80                                    
      5 Messina, Julia M          19 Bryant U-NE          2:33.87    2:36.38    1  
           34.90  1:14.24  1:55.00  2:36.38                                    
      6 Walter, Tara J            20 Providence-NE             NT    2:40.42  
           36.04  1:17.21  1:59.17  2:40.42                                    
     -- Hilton, Sam R             19 Bryant U-NE          2:39.26   X2:37.99  
           34.03  1:13.83  1:55.30  2:37.99                                    
     -- Atherton, Ashley L        20 Bryant U-NE          2:41.10   X2:40.79  
           35.30  1:15.46  1:57.61  2:40.79                                    
     -- Leckie, Jennifer          20 Bryant U-NE          2:41.09   X2:44.57  
           36.13  1:16.87  2:00.22  2:44.57                                    
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bjornberg, Joshua M       19 Bryant U-NE          2:15.80    2:14.48    9  
           30.27  1:04.07  1:39.04  2:14.48                                    
      2 St. Pierre, Andrew H      21 Providence-NE             NT    2:18.19    4  
           30.87  1:05.36  1:41.33  2:18.19                                    
      3 Brodeur, Jonathan W       19 Bryant U-NE          2:18.84    2:18.80    3  
           30.91  1:06.05  1:42.38  2:18.80                                    
      4 Fierro Joyce, Billy K     19 Providence-NE             NT    2:21.02    2  
           33.06  1:09.28  1:45.49  2:21.02                                    
      5 Enoksen, Gary J           19 Bryant U-NE          2:24.00    2:21.20    1  
           30.73  1:06.59  1:43.85  2:21.20                                    
      6 Knapik, Peter M           20 Providence-NE             NT    2:33.77  
           34.25  1:13.75  1:54.03  2:33.77                                    
     
    Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Doerrman, Lauren E        19 Bryant U-NE               NT    5:22.26    9  
           28.88  1:00.25  1:32.30  2:04.90  2:37.51  3:10.34  3:43.23  4:16.24
         4:49.57  5:22.26                                                      
      2 Messina, Maria A          19 Bryant U-NE          5:30.35    5:26.76    4  
           28.79  1:00.38  1:32.87  2:05.64  2:38.51  3:12.10  3:45.62  4:19.52
         4:53.48  5:26.76                                                      
      3 Cameron, Devon L          19 Providence-NE             NT    5:32.79    3  
           30.02  1:02.97  1:36.48  2:10.42  2:44.35  3:17.87  3:51.61  4:25.46
         4:59.29  5:32.79                                                      
      4 Hartigan, Colleen G       18 Providence-NE             NT    5:36.55    2  
                  1:01.41  1:34.67  2:08.39  2:42.61  3:17.07  3:51.70  4:26.50
         5:01.69  5:36.55                                                      
      5 Schaefer, Jamie L         19 Bryant U-NE               NT    5:40.26    1  
           29.48  1:01.69  1:35.13  2:09.46  2:44.17  3:19.57  3:55.28  4:31.21
         5:06.15  5:40.26                                                      
      6 Degroff, Sam A            21 Providence-NE             NT    5:53.62  
           29.76  1:02.68  1:37.42  2:13.14  2:49.54  3:26.18  4:03.10  4:40.41
         5:17.43  5:53.62                                                      
     
    Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tse, Justin C             21 Providence-NE             NT    4:57.60    9  
           26.72    55.48  1:24.95  1:55.32  2:25.82  2:56.32  3:27.19  3:58.12
         4:28.92  4:57.60                                                      
      2 Beck, Graham J            20 Bryant U-NE               NT    4:58.94    4  
           27.04    55.73  1:25.82  1:56.49  2:27.38  2:58.22  3:29.47  4:00.16
         4:30.76  4:58.94                                                      
      3 Begnaud, Zack E           18 Providence-NE             NT    5:04.06    3  
           27.61    57.56  1:28.39  1:59.47  2:30.84  3:02.39  3:33.17  4:03.77
         4:34.12  5:04.06                                                      
      4 Miller-Radest, Brendan    19 Bryant U-NE          5:13.79    5:07.19    2  
           26.99    56.55  1:27.02  1:58.41  2:30.12  3:01.64  3:33.36  4:05.01
         4:35.92  5:07.19                                                      
      5 Linder, Samuel O          19 Bryant U-NE               NT    5:10.15    1  
           27.66    57.25  1:27.57  1:58.37  2:29.44  3:01.01  3:32.94  4:05.20
         4:37.74  5:10.15                                                      
      6 Goralski, Sean T          18 Providence-NE             NT    5:16.15  
           27.76    58.06  1:29.69  2:01.45  2:33.62  3:06.28  3:39.00  4:11.75
         4:44.24  5:16.15                                                      
     
    Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Poliseno, Taylor          18 Bryant U-NE               NT      59.55    9  
           27.75    59.55                                                      
      2 Schaefer, Jamie L         19 Bryant U-NE          1:01.19      59.89    4  
           28.97    59.89                                                      
      3 Torrez, Samantha          18 Bryant U-NE               NT    1:01.34    3  
           28.99  1:01.34                                                      
      4 Smith, Helen M            18 Providence-NE             NT    1:01.49    2  
           28.53  1:01.49                                                      
      5 Hall, Kelly L             21 Providence-NE             NT    1:04.26    1  
           29.74  1:04.26                                                      
      6 Moynihan, Leah E          19 Providence-NE             NT    1:04.68  
           29.87  1:04.68                                                      
     
    Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bjornberg, Joshua M       19 Bryant U-NE            55.21      53.35    9  
           24.79    53.35                                                      
      2 Lui, Conner E             21 Providence-NE             NT      54.52    4  
           25.42    54.52                                                      
      3 Hannon, Zachary           19 Bryant U-NE            56.52      56.75    3  
           25.85    56.75                                                      
      4 Mariner, Jonny H          18 Providence-NE             NT      57.81    2  
           26.52    57.81                                                      
      5 Hirshbein, Nathan         21 Bryant U-NE            56.87      57.97    1  
           26.46    57.97                                                      
      6 Dumais, Billy B           18 Providence-NE             NT      59.83  
           27.81    59.83                                                      
     -- Tudda, John T             18 Bryant U-NE            58.01     X57.98  
           26.35    57.98                                                      
     -- Heller, Trevor            21 Bryant U-NE          1:01.17   X1:01.80  
           27.99  1:01.80                                                      
     
    Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Smith, Helen M            18 Providence-NE             NT    2:14.19    9  
           29.10  1:02.01  1:43.60  2:14.19                                    
      2 Doerrman, Lauren E        19 Bryant U-NE          2:14.87    2:14.46    4  
           29.53  1:05.54  1:44.18  2:14.46                                    
      3 Torrez, Samantha          18 Bryant U-NE               NT    2:16.19    3  
           28.78  1:04.01  1:43.37  2:16.19                                    
      4 Federiconi, Leia E        20 Providence-NE             NT    2:17.06    2  
           30.23  1:07.18  1:45.04  2:17.06                                    
      5 Hall, Kelly L             21 Providence-NE             NT    2:18.68    1  
           30.04  1:06.22  1:47.44  2:18.68                                    
      6 Murphy, Kelley M          19 Bryant U-NE          2:25.35    2:22.57  
           31.18  1:07.21  1:49.10  2:22.57                                    
     
    Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John M          20 Providence-NE             NT    1:58.48    9  
           24.77    54.64  1:28.94  1:58.48                                    
      2 Hong, Kevin M             19 Bryant U-NE          2:05.92    2:00.69    4  
           25.47    56.59  1:31.98  2:00.69                                    
      3 St. Pierre, Andrew H      21 Providence-NE             NT    2:03.95    3  
           26.75    59.36  1:34.79  2:03.95                                    
      4 Fierro Joyce, Billy K     19 Providence-NE             NT    2:04.77    2  
           27.00    58.94  1:35.14  2:04.77                                    
      5 Bjornberg, Joshua M       19 Bryant U-NE               NT    2:06.22    1  
           25.17    57.64  1:34.67  2:06.22                                    
      6 Beck, Graham J            20 Bryant U-NE               NT    2:07.62  
           26.86  1:02.08  1:36.93  2:07.62                                    
     
    Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         3:45.10    3:40.47   11  
         1) Valenzuela, Mara V 20           2) DeBever, Taylor A 21           
         3) Daly, Erin B 18                 4) Buckley, Kaitlin E 21          
           26.33    54.98  1:20.66  1:48.87  2:16.07  2:45.34  3:11.11  3:40.47
      2 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    3:41.05    4  
         1) Claflin, Meghan E 18            2) Chan, Kristie H 19             
         3) Hanahoe, Caitlin E 20           4) Schauer, Elisabeth M 18        
           26.89    54.81  1:21.35  1:49.91  2:16.32  2:45.37  3:11.91  3:41.05
      3 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    3:41.63    2  
         1) O'Connell, Reilly C 19          2) O'Neill, Kelly M 20            
         3) McKenna, Mary E 18              4) Mullany, Jill C 21             
           27.42    56.50  1:22.95  1:52.90  2:18.85  2:48.79  3:14.32  3:41.63
      4 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    3:53.19  
         1) Hall, Kim A 21                  2) Condon, Meghan E 21            
         3) Caputo, Angela M 18             4) Degroff, Sam A 21              
           28.36    58.47  1:25.45  1:55.56  2:23.15  2:54.00  3:22.20  3:53.19
      5 Providence College-NE  'C'                             NT    3:57.35  
         1) Jacobson, Jordan C 18           2) Moynihan, Leah E 19            
         3) Kennedy, Emily M 20             4) Farrell, Megan C 19            
           28.10    59.02  1:27.69  1:58.64  2:26.13  2:57.27  3:25.75  3:57.35
      6 Bryant University-NE  'C'                              NT    3:59.30  
         1) Hilton, Sam R 19                2) Cannata, Jenna N 18            
         3) Osinski, Sara K 18              4) Atherton, Ashley L 20          
           28.37  1:00.53  1:28.60  2:00.09  2:26.73  2:56.78  3:25.04  3:59.30
     
    Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                              NT    3:16.94   11  
         1) LeGuyader, Travis T 18          2) Hannon, Zachary 19             
         3) Paraliticci, Boris R 18         4) Karadimas, Nicholas C 21       
           23.93    50.08  1:13.86  1:40.10  2:03.68  2:29.97  2:52.37  3:16.94
      2 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    3:17.27    4  
         1) Lui, Conner E 21                2) Begnaud, Zack E 18             
         3) Tse, Justin C 21                4) McLaughlin, Kyle S 22          
           23.95    49.79  1:14.17  1:40.02  2:04.08  2:29.74  2:52.51  3:17.27
      3 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    3:20.91    2  
         1) Martinico, Michael J 18         2) Bastianelli, Cassidy 18        
         3) Mariner, Jonny H 18             4) Butler, Jimmy F 20             
           23.98    50.52  1:13.89  1:39.64  2:03.79  2:30.29  2:54.04  3:20.91
      4 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    3:27.38  
         1) Doran, Michael J 21             2) Hirshbein, Nathan 21           
         3) Parzych, Damian 18              4) Linder, Samuel O 19            
           25.00    51.91  1:16.57  1:44.28  2:07.56  2:34.34  2:59.62  3:27.38
    

    Rotating Image