Recap

    Licensed to Providence College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/3/2012 06:02 PM
                                providence - 11/3/2012                             
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT    1:49.75   11  
         1) Shuba, Andrea M 19              2) Mallon, Megan H 18             
         3) Markwell, Kelly N 18            4) Zelenky, Alison S 19           
           28.38    30.52    26.10    24.75                                    
      2 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:54.77    4  
         1) O'Neill, Kelly M 19             2) Federiconi, Leia E 19          
         3) Pramer, Meredith A 19           4) Nanna, Erin E 21               
           29.73    31.16    29.01    24.87                                    
      3 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT    1:55.05    2  
         1) Meehan, Cora E 19               2) Mostoller, Megan F 18          
         3) Ehret, Jane M 18                4) Dwyer, Katherine R 18          
           29.38    31.66    28.06    25.95                                    
      4 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:57.62  
         1) James, Moira C 19               2) Walter, Tara 19                
         3) Hall, Kelly 20                  4) Degroff, Sam A 20              
           29.73    33.27    28.08    26.54                                    
      5 Providence College-NE  'C'                             NT    2:04.16  
         1) Degnan, Katie E 20              2) Lamoreaux, Kelly M 21          
         3) Mayuri, Gaby S 18               4) Moynihan, Leah E 18            
           32.20    16.25    18.66    57.05                                    
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT    1:38.14   11  
         1) Benson, Matt W 19               2) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J 19       
         3) Black, Greg M 18                4) Lacus, Joey J 18               
           25.64    27.17    23.72    21.61                                    
      2 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:40.79    4  
         1) Savage, Kenny M 20              2) St. Pierre, Andrew H 20        
         3) Fatigati, John M 19             4) Luiz, Mickey R 20              
           26.31    28.64    23.64    22.20                                    
      3 Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT    1:43.78    2  
         1) Acheson, Austin H 18            2) Giovine, Joe F 19              
         3) Delisio, Ian A 18               4) William, Andrew A 17           
           25.98    30.10    24.84    22.86                                    
      4 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:45.29  
         1) Burtchell, Eric J 21            2) Murphy, Dan T 19               
         3) Morales, Chris M 22             4) Freda, Marc A 21               
           27.79    29.63    25.19    22.68                                    
      5 Providence College-NE  'C'                             NT    1:50.93  
         1) Nash, John 20                   2) Knapik, Peter M 19             
         3) Teri, Nicholas A 18             4) McKeown, Zach J 20             
           28.36    32.19    25.86    24.52                                    
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 O'Keefe, Brenna M         19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:43.18    9  
          30.19   31.97   32.33   32.19   32.19   31.95   32.30   32.16
          32.19   32.37   32.24   32.91   32.23   32.51   32.69   32.31
          32.26   32.43   32.27   31.49                                
      2 Cameron, Devon L          18 Providence-NE             NT   10:55.80    4  
          30.08   32.28   32.45   32.72   32.67   32.87   33.11   33.20
          33.07   32.91   33.35   33.40   33.31   33.39   33.25   33.00
          32.63   33.03   32.74   32.34                                
      3 Mayer, Leah C             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:58.25    3  
          30.11   32.27   32.67   32.47   32.79   32.72   33.06   32.83
          32.85   33.13   33.37   33.21   33.66   33.91   33.26   33.52
          33.10   33.56   32.96   32.80                                
      4 Dougherty, Sarah e        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   11:12.23    2  
          31.46   33.96   33.97   33.77   33.98   34.05   34.14   34.44
          34.37   34.25   34.06   33.66   33.67   33.74   33.67   33.54
          33.03   32.92   32.97   32.58                                
      5 Colliton, Eileen M        21 Providence-NE             NT   11:18.34    1  
          30.12   32.91   33.76   34.03   33.58   33.42   33.86   34.10
          33.93   34.07   33.88   34.11   34.27   34.46   34.27   34.32
          34.59   34.77   35.26   34.63                                
      6 Monanian, Nicole B        21 Providence-NE             NT   11:51.35  
          31.16   34.18   35.32   35.57   35.81   35.41   35.50   35.93
          36.30   36.54   36.14   36.21   35.95   36.43   36.67   36.33
          36.08   36.14   35.05   34.63                                
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Keyser, Ian F             19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:16.57    9  
          27.31   30.40   30.90   30.90   31.09   31.30   31.54   31.15
          31.41   31.58   31.41   31.48   31.19   31.12   31.67   31.35
          30.83   30.61   30.43   28.90                                
      2 Ropson, Jon S             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:37.16    4  
          27.52   31.15   32.17   31.54   31.77   32.68   33.17   31.73
          31.86   33.05   32.51   33.09   33.16   31.75   31.37   31.99
          32.03   31.26   32.85   30.51                                
      3 Giovine, Joe F            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   10:37.93    3  
          27.83   30.79   31.80   32.24   31.93   32.40   32.41   32.68
          32.23   32.65   32.60   33.24   32.20   32.88   31.71   31.95
          32.04   32.42   31.68   30.25                                
     -- Lessard, Richard a        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT  X11:00.46  
          27.66   31.39   32.42   32.75   32.85   33.45   34.20   34.16
          34.41   34.77   34.79   33.36   33.50   33.36   32.66   32.71
          32.82   33.20   33.13   32.87                                
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Schlich, Samantha M       21 Providence-NE             NT    1:57.95    9  
          28.01   30.40   30.09   29.45                                
      2 Congdon, Rae C            17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:58.07    4  
          28.28   30.50   29.92   29.37                                
      3 Mayer, Leah C             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:59.29    3  
          27.79   29.94   30.49   31.07                                
      4 Adams, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:00.19    2  
          27.92   30.24   30.79   31.24                                
      5 Hall, Kim                 20 Providence-NE             NT    2:04.09    1  
          28.90   31.42   32.04   31.73                                
      6 Ray, Olivia M             19 Providence-NE             NT    2:11.71  
          30.79   32.72   34.29   33.91                                
      7 Mayuri, Gaby S            18 Providence-NE             NT    2:12.27  
          30.09   32.88   34.39   34.91                                
     -- Dwyer, Katherine R        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X2:03.71  
          29.33   31.09   31.78   31.51                                
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Pauling, Brian J          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:47.21    9  
          25.26   27.30   27.53   27.12                                
      2 Acheson, Austin H         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:47.65    4  
          25.83   27.55   27.52   26.75                                
      3 Tse, Justin C             20 Providence-NE             NT    1:48.01    3  
          25.90   27.71   27.92   26.48                                
      4 Naumann, Tyler C          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:49.32    2  
          25.59   27.93   28.00   27.80                                
      5 Butler, Jimmy F           19 Providence-NE             NT    1:50.80    1  
          25.79   28.05   28.59   28.37                                
      6 Lui, Conner E             20 Providence-NE             NT    1:54.16  
          26.20   29.53   29.67   28.76                                
      7 McKeown, Zach J           20 Providence-NE             NT    2:01.15  
          26.82   30.78   32.25   31.30                                
     -- William, Andrew A         17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X1:50.11  
          25.53   27.70   28.33   28.55                                
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Shuba, Andrea M           19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.15    9  
          29.30   30.85                                                
      2 Meehan, Cora E            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:01.62    4  
          30.28   31.34                                                
      3 O'Neill, Kelly M          19 Providence-NE             NT    1:03.06    3  
          30.58   32.48                                                
      4 James, Moira C            19 Providence-NE             NT    1:03.33    2  
          30.87   32.46                                                
      5 Miller, Kelly M           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:03.59    1  
          30.77   32.82                                                
      6 O'Connor, Marielle        19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:04.17  
          30.59   33.58                                                
      7 Degroff, Sam A            20 Providence-NE             NT    1:05.99  
          32.54   33.45                                                
      8 Degnan, Katie E           20 Providence-NE             NT    1:08.32  
          33.29   35.03                                                
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bosse, Timothy J          18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      54.58    9  
          26.79   27.79                                                
      2 Benson, Matt W            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      54.89    4  
          27.25   27.64                                                
      3 Fatigati, John M          19 Providence-NE             NT      55.25    3  
          27.02   28.23                                                
      4 Forbes, Evan J            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      56.96    2  
          27.48   29.48                                                
      5 Savage, Kenny M           20 Providence-NE             NT      57.14    1  
          27.68   29.46                                                
      6 Burtchell, Eric J         21 Providence-NE             NT      59.71  
          28.82   30.89                                                
      7 Hausmann, Steve M         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.55  
          29.72   30.83                                                
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:05.31    9  
          30.64   34.67                                                
      2 Mallon, Megan H           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:08.42    4  
          31.93   36.49                                                
      3 Federiconi, Leia E        19 Providence-NE             NT    1:09.66    3  
          32.89   36.77                                                
      4 Mostoller, Megan F        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:10.72    2  
          33.52   37.20                                                
      5 Walter, Tara              19 Providence-NE             NT    1:13.41    1  
          34.55   38.86                                                
      6 Hall, Kelly               20 Providence-NE             NT    1:14.16  
          34.69   39.47                                                
      7 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        21 Providence-NE             NT    1:14.79  
          34.72   40.07                                                
     -- Zelenky, Alison S         19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X1:10.78  
          32.90   37.88                                                
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J     19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      59.96    9  
          28.32   31.64                                                
      2 Delisio, Ian A            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.90    4  
          28.65   32.25                                                
      3 St. Pierre, Andrew H      20 Providence-NE             NT    1:03.54    3  
          29.51   34.03                                                
      4 Murphy, Dan T             19 Providence-NE             NT    1:05.85    2  
          31.31   34.54                                                
      5 Giovine, Joe F            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:06.00    1  
          31.01   34.99                                                
      6 Knapik, Peter M           19 Providence-NE             NT    1:11.67  
          33.93   37.74                                                
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ehret, Jane M             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:09.07    9  
          29.20   31.70   32.87   35.30                                
      2 O'Keefe, Brenna M         19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:12.55    4  
          30.13   33.79   34.22   34.41                                
      3 Markwell, Kelly N         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:12.81    3  
          29.30   33.27   34.75   35.49                                
      4 Pramer, Meredith A        19 Providence-NE             NT    2:24.25    2  
          31.08   36.02   38.16   38.99                                
      5 Kennedy, Emily M          19 Providence-NE             NT    2:29.10    1  
          30.69   37.12   40.09   41.20                                
     -- Dougherty, Sarah e        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X2:23.75  
          32.12   36.25   37.58   37.80                                
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Black, Greg M             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:57.46    9  
          25.29   29.51   30.91   31.75                                
      2 Ropson, Jon S             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:01.11    4  
          26.76   30.49   31.86   32.00                                
      3 Naumann, Tyler C          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:02.70    3  
          27.70   30.82   31.89   32.29                                
      4 Morales, Chris M          22 Providence-NE             NT    2:03.00    2  
          27.78   31.30   31.86   32.06                                
      5 Nash, John                20 Providence-NE             NT    2:14.04    1  
          28.86   33.35   34.48   37.35                                
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Zelenky, Alison S         19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      25.15    9  
      2 Levine, Gabi              19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      25.36    4  
      3 Schlich, Samantha M       21 Providence-NE             NT      25.56    3  
      4 Congdon, Rae C            17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      25.91    2  
      5 Nanna, Erin E             21 Providence-NE             NT      25.92    1  
      6 Alario, Isabelle R        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      26.27  
      7 Moynihan, Leah E          18 Providence-NE             NT      26.59  
      8 Farrell, Megan F          18 Providence-NE             NT      27.74  
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lacus, Joey J             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      22.36    9  
      2 Lui, Conner E             20 Providence-NE             NT      22.53    4  
      3 Luiz, Mickey R            20 Providence-NE             NT      22.64    3  
      4 Bosse, Timothy J          18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      22.73    2  
      5 Pauling, Brian J          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      23.09    1  
      6 Teri, Nicholas A          18 Providence-NE             NT      23.54  
      7 McKeown, Zach J           20 Providence-NE             NT      24.13  
     
    Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Black, Allie              21 Providence-NE             NP     278.85    9  
      2 Riley, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NP     248.48    4  
      3 Fracker, Amie             21 Providence-NE             NP     232.75    3  
      4 Signorelli, Gabrielle     17 Seton Hall-NJ             NP     231.68    2  
      5 Garrahan, Abby M          17 Providence-NE             NP     195.23    1  
     
    Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kardian, Ben              21 Providence-NE             NP     298.43    9  
     -- Mitchell, Ben t           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NP    X275.18  
     -- Davidson, Eric A          18 Seton Hall-NJ             NP    X211.95  
     
    Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Levine, Gabi              19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      54.59    9  
          26.35   28.24                                                
      2 Schlich, Samantha M       21 Providence-NE             NT      54.74    4  
          26.76   27.98                                                
      3 Congdon, Rae C            17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      55.83    3  
          27.30   28.53                                                
      4 Adams, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      56.59    2  
          27.01   29.58                                                
      5 Nanna, Erin E             21 Providence-NE             NT      57.03    1  
          27.75   29.28                                                
      6 Alario, Isabelle R        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      58.10  
          28.05   30.05                                                
      7 Moynihan, Leah E          18 Providence-NE             NT      58.71  
          28.57   30.14                                                
      8 Farrell, Megan F          18 Providence-NE             NT    1:00.82  
          29.37   31.45                                                
     
    Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lacus, Joey J             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      48.84    9  
          23.23   25.61                                                
      2 Tse, Justin C             20 Providence-NE             NT      48.97    4  
          24.03   24.94                                                
      3 Pauling, Brian J          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      50.46    3  
          24.47   25.99                                                
      4 Luiz, Mickey R            20 Providence-NE             NT      50.78    2  
          24.29   26.49                                                
      5 Freda, Marc A             21 Providence-NE             NT      51.69    1  
          25.12   26.57                                                
      6 Lessard, Richard a        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      51.93  
          24.83   27.10                                                
      7 Teri, Nicholas A          18 Providence-NE             NT      53.69  
          25.45   28.24                                                
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Shuba, Andrea M           19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:09.53    9  
          29.69   32.15   33.81   33.88                                
      2 Meehan, Cora E            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:11.16    4  
          31.03   33.09   33.18   33.86                                
      3 O'Neill, Kelly M          19 Providence-NE             NT    2:14.78    3  
          31.54   33.59   34.58   35.07                                
      4 Hall, Kim                 20 Providence-NE             NT    2:17.91    2  
          32.87   34.59   35.49   34.96                                
      5 Miller, Kelly M           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:19.51    1  
          32.67   36.15   35.75   34.94                                
      6 O'Connor, Marielle        19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:20.16  
          32.47   35.00   36.33   36.36                                
      7 Ray, Olivia M             19 Providence-NE             NT    2:27.79  
          35.27   37.27   37.70   37.55                                
      8 Degnan, Katie E           20 Providence-NE             NT    2:28.04  
          34.68   36.99   38.08   38.29                                
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bosse, Timothy J          18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:57.97    9  
          28.45   29.89   29.86   29.77                                
      2 Fatigati, John M          19 Providence-NE             NT    1:58.29    4  
          27.66   29.63   30.35   30.65                                
      3 Benson, Matt W            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:58.79    3  
          28.04   30.13   30.56   30.06                                
      4 Savage, Kenny M           20 Providence-NE             NT    2:03.62    2  
          28.23   31.17   32.31   31.91                                
      5 Forbes, Evan J            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:06.51    1  
          29.17   31.75   32.97   32.62                                
      6 Morales, Chris M          22 Providence-NE             NT    2:13.12  
          30.81   33.22   34.56   34.53                                
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:23.26    9  
          31.93   36.15   37.66   37.52                                
      2 Mallon, Megan H           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:31.18    4  
          33.44   38.79   39.98   38.97                                
      3 Federiconi, Leia E        19 Providence-NE             NT    2:32.78    3  
          34.42   38.76   39.75   39.85                                
      4 Walter, Tara              19 Providence-NE             NT    2:35.05    2  
          35.16   39.55   40.67   39.67                                
      5 Mostoller, Megan F        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:35.86    1  
          35.34   39.14   40.79   40.59                                
      6 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        21 Providence-NE             NT    2:38.63  
          35.66   40.59   41.54   40.84                                
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J     19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:14.54    9  
          30.95   34.33   35.12   34.14                                
      2 Delisio, Ian A            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:15.58    4  
          30.91   34.63   34.95   35.09                                
      3 St. Pierre, Andrew H      20 Providence-NE             NT    2:20.09    3  
          31.78   35.86   36.12   36.33                                
      4 Hausmann, Steve M         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    2:20.22    2  
          32.35   35.78   35.54   36.55                                
      5 Murphy, Dan T             19 Providence-NE             NT    2:26.48    1  
          32.84   36.76   38.50   38.38                                
      6 Knapik, Peter M           19 Providence-NE             NT    2:37.64  
          35.96   40.62   40.87   40.19                                
     -- Giovine, Joe F            19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X2:23.18  
          31.37   36.07   38.05   37.69                                
     
    Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 O'Keefe, Brenna M         19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:15.85    9  
          29.37   31.25   31.90   31.96   31.96   32.12   31.88   32.12
          32.12   31.17                                                
      2 Mayer, Leah C             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:17.76    4  
          29.23   32.25   32.26   32.37   32.00   31.86   32.26   31.95
          31.92   31.66                                                
      3 Adams, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:21.10    3  
          29.10   31.64   31.96   32.25   32.38   32.62   32.85   33.10
          32.81   32.39                                                
      4 O'Neill, Kelly M          19 Providence-NE             NT    5:22.67    2  
          28.94   31.88   32.52   32.77   32.90   32.77   33.09   33.19
          33.25   31.36                                                
      5 Cameron, Devon L          18 Providence-NE             NT    5:31.71    1  
          29.83   32.61   33.35   33.75   33.60   33.85   33.84   33.89
          33.65   33.34                                                
      6 Colliton, Eileen M        21 Providence-NE             NT    5:33.50  
          30.07   32.78   33.29   33.79   33.97   33.91   33.66   34.06
          33.95   34.02                                                
      7 Dougherty, Sarah e        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:37.69  
          31.38   33.41   34.05   34.11   34.23   34.38   34.44   34.39
          34.27   33.03                                                
      8 Monanian, Nicole B        21 Providence-NE             NT    5:42.94  
          30.70   33.39   34.07   35.17   34.99   35.18   35.45   35.53
          34.76   33.70                                                
     
    Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tse, Justin C             20 Providence-NE             NT    4:52.44    9  
          26.75   29.29   29.82   29.77   29.86   29.85   29.53   29.70
          29.56   28.31                                                
      2 Ropson, Jon S             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    4:58.81    4  
          26.82   29.44   29.94   30.45   30.49   30.63   30.67   30.43
          30.58   29.36                                                
      3 Butler, Jimmy F           19 Providence-NE             NT    5:12.13    3  
          27.64   31.22   32.52   32.45   32.90   33.00   32.39   30.92
          29.84   29.25                                                
      4 Lessard, Richard a        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    5:20.70    2  
          26.47   29.60   31.77   33.18   33.65   33.41   33.36   32.80
          32.79   33.67                                                
      5 Nash, John                20 Providence-NE             NT    5:24.82    1  
          29.11   31.86   33.67   34.19   33.71   32.94   32.61   32.89
          32.73   31.11                                                
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Markwell, Kelly N         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      58.89    9  
          27.40   31.49                                                
      2 Levine, Gabi              19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT      59.19    4  
          27.61   31.58                                                
      3 Shuba, Andrea M           19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT    1:00.08    3  
          28.16   31.92                                                
      4 Pramer, Meredith A        19 Providence-NE             NT    1:03.01    2  
          29.22   33.79                                                
      5 Hall, Kelly               20 Providence-NE             NT    1:03.50    1  
          29.41   34.09                                                
      6 James, Moira C            19 Providence-NE             NT    1:04.21  
          29.74   34.47                                                
      7 Kennedy, Emily M          19 Providence-NE             NT    1:05.59  
          30.29   35.30                                                
     -- Mostoller, Megan F        18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X1:03.06  
          29.28   33.78                                                
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lui, Conner E             20 Providence-NE             NT      55.15    9  
          26.42   28.73                                                
      2 Freda, Marc A             21 Providence-NE             NT      59.71    4  
          27.24   32.47                                                
      3 Burtchell, Eric J         21 Providence-NE             NT    1:01.55    3  
          28.68   32.87                                                
     -- Black, Greg M             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     X52.75  
          24.49   28.26                                                
     -- Naumann, Tyler C          19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     X54.05  
          25.62   28.43                                                
     -- Delisio, Ian A            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     X55.01  
          25.91   29.10                                                
     -- William, Andrew A         17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT     X55.09  
          26.08   29.01                                                
     
    Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
     -- Signorelli, Gabrielle     17 Seton Hall-NJ             NP    X229.43  
     -- Riley, Katie M            18 Seton Hall-NJ             NP    X203.40  
     
    Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Mitchell, Ben t           18 Seton Hall-NJ             NP     268.05    9  
      2 Davidson, Eric A          18 Seton Hall-NJ             NP     200.33    4  
     
    Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hall, Kelly               20 Providence-NE             NT    4:51.64    9  
          30.19   35.12   38.93   38.05   41.53   41.79   34.29   31.74
      2 Federiconi, Leia E        19 Providence-NE             NT    4:51.66    4  
          31.40   34.87   40.21   38.49   39.06   39.45   35.18   33.00
     -- Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X4:33.09  
          28.27   32.56   36.32   36.02   37.93   38.86   32.38   30.75
     -- Ehret, Jane M             18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X5:00.99  
          29.50   34.64   40.65   38.60   43.01   44.17   35.45   34.97
     
    Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John M          19 Providence-NE             NT    4:08.97    9  
          26.04   29.87   31.57   31.63   34.94   36.23   30.05   28.64
     -- Acheson, Austin H         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X4:08.30  
          26.27   29.99   32.86   32.02   35.68   36.39   28.49   26.60
     -- Keyser, Ian F             19 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X4:19.41  
          27.05   31.09   33.31   32.04   38.67   38.46   30.71   28.08
     -- William, Andrew A         17 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X4:20.00  
          26.95   30.70   33.26   33.26   37.79   38.35   30.12   29.57
     -- Hausmann, Steve M         18 Seton Hall-NJ             NT   X4:28.00  
          28.85   32.38   35.75   35.17   37.32   37.25   30.97   30.31
     
    Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:43.96   11  
         1) Hall, Kim 20                    2) Nanna, Erin E 21               
         3) Degroff, Sam A 20               4) Schlich, Samantha M 21         
           26.93    25.86    26.39    24.78                                    
      2 Providence College-NE  'C'                             NT    1:50.13    4  
         1) Lamoreaux, Kelly M 21           2) Farrell, Megan F 18            
         3) Walter, Tara 19                 4) Pramer, Meredith A 19          
           27.71    28.33    26.87    27.22                                    
      3 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:51.53    2  
         1) Moynihan, Leah E 18             2) Degnan, Katie E 20             
         3) Kennedy, Emily M 19             4) Cameron, Devon L 18            
           27.05    29.13    15.65    39.70                                    
     -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT   X1:40.51  
         1) Zelenky, Alison S 19            2) Levine, Gabi 19                
         3) Congdon, Rae C 17               4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 18       
           25.11    25.22    25.41    24.77                                    
     -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT   X1:44.47  
         1) Adams, Katie M 18               2) Meehan, Cora E 19              
         3) Dwyer, Katherine R 18           4) Alario, Isabelle R 18          
           26.71    26.38    25.77    25.61                                    
     -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'D'                          NT   X1:46.42  
         1) Mallon, Megan H 18              2) O'Keefe, Brenna M 19           
         3) Mostoller, Megan F 18           4) Mayer, Leah C 18               
           26.14    27.56    26.60    26.12                                    
     -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                          NT   X1:47.81  
         1) O'Connor, Marielle 19           2) Markwell, Kelly N 18           
         3) Dougherty, Sarah e 18           4) Miller, Kelly M 18             
           26.81    26.12    27.75    27.13                                    
     
    Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:30.47   11  
         1) Savage, Kenny M 20              2) Luiz, Mickey R 20              
         3) Freda, Marc A 21                4) Lui, Conner E 20               
           23.40    22.25    22.91    21.91                                    
      2 Providence College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:32.42    4  
         1) St. Pierre, Andrew H 20         2) Tse, Justin C 20               
         3) Burtchell, Eric J 21            4) Butler, Jimmy F 19             
           23.27    22.48    23.55    23.12                                    
      3 Providence College-NE  'C'                             NT    1:36.12    2  
         1) Morales, Chris M 22             2) McKeown, Zach J 20             
         3) Nash, John 20                   4) Teri, Nicholas A 18            
           23.85    23.61    24.10    24.56                                    
     -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'A'                          NT   X1:27.82  
         1) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan J 19        2) Black, Greg M 18               
         3) Lacus, Joey J 18                4) Bosse, Timothy J 18            
           22.20    21.86    21.63    22.13                                    
     -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'B'                          NT   X1:32.31  
         1) Pauling, Brian J 19             2) Naumann, Tyler C 19            
         3) Ropson, Jon S 18                4) Benson, Matt W 19              
           23.12    23.37    22.98    22.84                                    
     -- Seton Hall University-NJ  'C'                          NT   X1:36.58  
         1) Lessard, Richard a 18           2) Hausmann, Steve M 18           
         3) Keyser, Ian F 19                4) Forbes, Evan J 18              
           23.77    25.38    24.25    23.18