Recap

    Licensed to Providence College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/1/2013 07:23 PM
                                 Providence - 2/1/2013                             
                                        Results                                    
     
    Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Boston College-MA  'A'                                 NT    1:52.84   11  
         1) Manning, Alexandria M 19        2) DiStefano, Kelly A 18          
         3) Parry, Jordan M 19              4) Barron, Maureen T 18           
           29.02    32.12    26.76    24.94                                    
      2 Boston College-MA  'B'                                 NT    1:54.60    4  
         1) Ng, Stephanie V 19              2) Salvatori, Isabella M 18       
         3) Fothergill, Annie 19            4) Ball, Loren L 18               
           29.33    32.31    27.57    25.39                                    
      3 Providence College  'A'                                NT    1:54.89    2  
         1) O'Neill, Kelly M 19             2) Federiconi, Leia E 19          
         3) Pramer, Meredith A 19           4) Nanna, Erin E 21               
           30.05    31.47    28.46    24.91                                    
      4 Boston College-MA  'C'                                 NT   x1:57.82  
         1) Santini, Alanna M 21            2) Marks, Caitlin E 18            
         3) McGrath, Kelly 19               4) Webber, Kristen 18             
           30.32    32.73    28.67    26.10                                    
      5 Providence College  'B'                                NT    2:01.15  
         1) Condon, Meghan E 20             2) Walter, Tara J 19              
         3) Kennedy, Emily M 20             4) O'Connell, Reilly C 18         
           30.97    35.19    28.86    26.13                                    
      6 Providence College  'C'                                NT   x2:02.74  
         1) Hall, Kim A 20                  2) Lamoreaux, Kelly M 22          
         3) Mayuri, Gaby S 19               4) Curran, Ali B 21               
           31.02    34.36    29.97    27.39                                    
      7 Boston College-MA  'D'                                 NT   x2:03.74  
         1) Wong, Carolyn G 21              2) Shurmur, Allyson E 20          
         3) Smelser, Andrea L 20            4) Ridge, Allison N 18            
           30.00    35.70    30.47    27.57                                    
      8 Boston College-MA  'E'                                 NT   x2:09.27  
         1) Vranos, Marina J 18             2) Stewart, Breanna R 21          
         3) Oskar, Kathryn 20               4) Rademaker, Erin X 23           
           34.06    34.59    32.58    28.04                                    
     
    Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Boston College-MA  'A'                                 NT    1:38.77   11  
         1) Stickney, J Connor C 21         2) Boretti, Jimmy E 21            
         3) Tziolis, Stefan C 20            4) Timmerman, Eddie F 21          
           24.86    28.06    23.93    21.92                                    
      2 Providence College  'A'                                NT    1:41.95    4  
         1) Fatigati, John M 19             2) St. Pierre, Andrew H 20        
         3) Lui, Connor E 20                4) Luiz, Mickey R 20              
           26.15    28.94    24.49    22.37                                    
      3 Boston College-MA  'B'                                 NT    1:42.33  
         1) Powers, Sean C 21               2) Castillo, Jason A 20           
         3) Panzarino, Michael J 21         4) Cahalane, Ryan P 20            
           26.34    28.14    24.80    23.05                                    
      4 Providence College  'B'                                NT    1:44.53  
         1) Burtchell, Eric J 21            2) Murphy, Dan T 19               
         3) Freda, Marc A 21                4) Teri, Nick A 18                
           26.82    29.93    25.13    22.65                                    
      5 Boston College-MA  'D'                                 NT   x1:44.95  
         1) Keffer, Luke P 19               2) Bower, Caleb P 19              
         3) Rudolph, Alex 19                4) Smith, Carter B 19             
           27.18    28.44    26.39    22.94                                    
     -- Boston College-MA  'C'                                 NT         DQ    2  
         1) McNiff, Shawn 18                2) Stranick, Andrew J 19          
         3) Murphy, Sean P 20               4) Devlin, Joey 21                
           27.47    27.32    23.54    23.78                                    
     
    Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Molloy, Caitlin M         22 Boston College-MA         NT   10:57.66    9  
          29.73   31.72   32.39   32.18   32.54   32.58   32.57   32.98
          33.07   33.17   33.38   33.44   33.50   33.57   33.51   33.59
          33.63   33.85   33.67   32.59                                
      2 Manning, Elizabeth A      18 Boston College-MA         NT   11:06.80    4  
          28.99   32.30   33.14   33.20   33.27   33.54   33.84   33.65
          34.19   34.07   16.28   17.66   33.85   33.86 1:41.40   33.54
          31.48   35.27   33.27                                        
      3 Colliton, Eileen M        21 PC                        NT   11:10.76    3  
          30.40   32.75   33.21   33.66   33.93   33.60   33.69   33.77
          33.89   33.99   34.15   33.86   33.84   33.88   33.68   34.04
          33.81   33.65   33.69   33.27                                
      4 Cameron, Devon L          18 PC                        NT   11:21.43    2  
          30.04   33.20   33.73   34.56   33.98   34.55   34.03   34.63
          34.62   34.65   34.39   34.42   33.95   34.60   34.68   34.74
          34.57   34.05   33.98   34.06                                
      5 Rich, Kimberly N          19 Boston College-MA         NT   11:25.16    1  
          29.67   32.74   33.43   33.85   34.12   34.22   34.43   34.18
          34.11   34.44   34.02   34.25   34.47   34.66   35.21   35.40
          35.54   35.74   35.70   34.98                                
      6 Popera, Ashleigh V        18 Boston College-MA         NT  x11:30.15  
          31.07   33.57   33.99   34.52   34.50   34.57   34.49   34.64
          34.57   34.57   34.19   34.14   34.27   35.06   35.22   35.79
          35.76   36.31   35.15   33.77                                
      7 Monanian, Nicole B        22 PC                        NT   11:51.76  
          32.33   35.42   36.09   35.84   35.49   35.98   35.59   36.01
          35.51   35.61   36.01   36.16   35.63   35.85   36.34   36.43
          36.25   35.84   35.04   34.34                                
     
    Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
     -- Sweeney, Brendan M        18 Boston College-MA         NT         DQ  
          26.07   31.26   33.02   33.21 1:06.22   32.92   32.86        
                  32.85   32.89   32.81 1:06.57 1:07.45                
                  33.73   32.94   30.39                                
     -- Johnson, Emmett E         18 Boston College-MA         NT         DQ  
          27.14   31.48   32.93   33.18   33.41   33.15   33.63   33.20
          33.31   33.25   33.65   34.03   34.04   33.59   34.40   34.48
          34.59   34.63   34.89   33.79                                
     
    Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Vanasse, Kate B           18 Boston College-MA         NT    1:59.09    9  
          27.64   30.21   30.31   30.93                                
      2 Schlich, Sam M            21 PC                        NT    2:01.34    4  
          28.31   31.06   31.23   30.74                                
      3 Viverette, Allison M      19 Boston College-MA         NT    2:01.48    3  
          28.35   30.80   31.37   30.96                                
      4 O'Connell, Reilly C       18 PC                        NT    2:02.14    2  
          28.62   31.00   31.50   31.02                                
      5 McGuire, Christine C      19 Boston College-MA         NT    2:02.91    1  
          28.83   30.80   31.74   31.54                                
      6 McGrath, Kelly            19 Boston College-MA         NT   x2:04.24  
          15.92   32.22   44.14   31.96                                
      7 Cameron, Devon L          18 PC                        NT    2:07.49  
          29.41   32.64   32.83   32.61                                
      8 Kennedy, Emily M          20 PC                        NT   x2:09.12  
          29.83   32.70   33.50   33.09                                
     
    Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tse, Justin C             20 PC                        NT    1:46.00    9  
          24.97   26.91   27.12   27.00                                
      2 Stranick, Andrew J        19 Boston College-MA         NT    1:49.60    4  
          24.93   26.86   28.61   29.20                                
      3 Butler, Jimmy F           19 PC                        NT    1:49.81    3  
          25.16   27.68   28.71   28.26                                
      4 Hunter, David M           18 Boston College-MA         NT    1:50.46    2  
          24.65   27.50   29.07   29.24                                
      5 Smith, Carter B           19 Boston College-MA         NT    1:50.65    1  
          25.79   27.94   28.41   28.51                                
      6 Bower, Caleb P            19 Boston College-MA         NT   x1:55.09  
          26.15   28.90   30.09   29.95                                
     
    Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Ng, Stephanie V           19 Boston College-MA         NT    1:02.75    9  
          30.84   31.91                                                
      2 O'Neill, Kelly M          19 PC                        NT    1:02.97    4  
          30.44   32.53                                                
      3 Manning, Alexandria M     19 Boston College-MA         NT    1:03.05    3  
          30.49   32.56                                                
      4 Mackay, Annie H           19 Boston College-MA         NT    1:03.33    2  
          30.38   32.95                                                
      5 Santini, Alanna M         21 Boston College-MA         NT   x1:04.55  
          31.06   33.49                                                
      6 Hall, Kim A               20 PC                        NT    1:05.02    1  
          31.66   33.36                                                
      7 Condon, Meghan E          20 PC                        NT    1:05.26  
          31.68   33.58                                                
      8 Ray, Olivia M             19 PC                        NT   x1:09.26  
          33.74   35.52                                                
     
    Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John M          19 PC                        NT      54.61    9  
          26.53   28.08                                                
      2 Murphy, Sean P            20 Boston College-MA         NT      55.56    4  
          27.50   28.06                                                
      3 Rudolph, Alex             19 Boston College-MA         NT      57.65    3  
          28.47   29.18                                                
      4 Devlin, Joey              21 Boston College-MA         NT      58.25    2  
          28.35   29.90                                                
      5 Burtchell, Eric J         21 PC                        NT      59.42    1  
          28.27   31.15                                                
      6 Savage, Ken M             20 PC                        NT    1:00.65  
          28.70   31.95                                                
     
    Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Couillard, Samantha A     18 Boston College-MA         NT    1:08.73    9  
          32.50   36.23                                                
      2 Merwin, Melissa V         19 Boston College-MA         NT    1:09.74    4  
          32.88   36.86                                                
      3 Federiconi, Leia E        19 PC                        NT    1:10.98    3  
          33.42   37.56                                                
      4 Walsh, Gillian M          18 Boston College-MA         NT    1:11.83    2  
          33.67   38.16                                                
      5 Lewandowski, Allison A    19 Boston College-MA         NT   x1:12.89  
          33.90   38.99                                                
      6 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        22 PC                        NT    1:15.08    1  
          35.11   39.97                                                
      7 Walter, Tara J            19 PC                        NT    1:16.08  
          35.53   40.55                                                
      8 Monanian, Nicole B        22 PC                        NT   x1:19.35  
          36.97   42.38                                                
     
    Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Henze, Nick               19 Boston College-MA         NT    1:03.17    9  
          29.38   33.79                                                
      2 St. Pierre, Andrew H      20 PC                        NT    1:03.26    4  
          29.72   33.54                                                
      3 Keffer, Luke P            19 Boston College-MA         NT    1:04.09    3  
          29.49   34.60                                                
      4 Cuttic, Drew R            18 Boston College-MA         NT    1:04.47    2  
          29.68   34.79                                                
      5 Murphy, Dan T             19 PC                        NT    1:05.28    1  
          30.51   34.77                                                
      6 Knapik, Peter M           19 PC                        NT    1:10.81  
          32.84   37.97                                                
      7 Long, Marty M             23 Boston College-MA         NT   x1:13.63  
          32.74   40.89                                                
     
    Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Murray, Kathleen G        22 Boston College-MA         NT    2:15.07    9  
          29.80   34.29   35.01   35.97                                
      2 Fothergill, Annie         19 Boston College-MA         NT    2:18.41    4  
                        1:10.59                                        
      3 Mangone, Elizabeth A      19 Boston College-MA         NT    2:18.66    3  
          30.57   35.37   36.18   36.54                                
      4 Mayuri, Gaby S            19 PC                        NT    2:18.74    2  
          30.62   34.80   35.75   37.57                                
      5 Hall, Kelly L             20 PC                        NT    2:21.74    1  
          30.32   35.65   37.48   38.29                                
      6 Pramer, Meredith A        19 PC                        NT    2:23.90  
          31.42   36.30   37.95   38.23                                
      7 Smelser, Andrea L         20 Boston College-MA         NT   x2:24.87  
          31.95   36.10   37.85   38.97                                
     
    Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Morales, Chris M          22 PC                        NT    2:02.70    9  
          27.08   30.76   32.02   32.84                                
      2 Cahalane, Ryan P          20 Boston College-MA         NT    2:03.24    4  
          28.02   31.42   31.11   32.69                                
      3 Zerweck, Matt S           18 Boston College-MA         NT    2:05.25    3  
          27.36   31.13   32.34   34.42                                
     
    Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Downs, Emily C            18 Boston College-MA         NT      25.56    9  
      2 Schlich, Sam M            21 PC                        NT      25.62    4  
      3 Nanna, Erin E             21 PC                        NT      25.69    3  
      4 Niebrugge, Alyssa M       21 Boston College-MA         NT      25.93    2  
      5 Ball, Loren L             18 Boston College-MA         NT      26.11    1  
      6 Zucco, Julia A            21 Boston College-MA         NT     x27.13  
      7 Curran, Ali B             21 PC                        NT      27.75  
      8 Farrell, Megan C          18 PC                        NT     x27.94  
     
    Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Lui, Connor E             20 PC                        NT      22.70    6.5
      1 Bryant, Michael G         20 Boston College-MA         NT      22.70    6.5
      3 Luiz, Mickey R            20 PC                        NT      22.74    3  
      4 Benage, Tim C             19 Boston College-MA         NT      22.98    2  
      5 Saliba, Estephen S        18 Boston College-MA         NT      23.19    1  
      6 Butler, Jimmy F           19 PC                        NT      23.28  
      7 McNiff, Shawn             18 Boston College-MA         NT     x23.73  
      8 Mckeown, Zach J           21 PC                        NT     x23.78  
     
    Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Black, Allie M            21 PC                        NP     258.22    9  
      2 Rademaker, Erin X         23 Boston College-MA         NP     230.47    4  
      3 Fracker, Amie J           21 PC                        NP     226.27    3  
      4 Oskar, Kathryn            20 Boston College-MA         NP     213.97    2  
      5 Vranos, Marina J          18 Boston College-MA         NP     205.12    1  
     
    Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Long, Marty M             23 Boston College-MA         NP     287.25    9  
      2 Kardian, Ben N            21 PC                        NP     240.22    4  
      3 Herron, Ryan              19 Boston College-MA         NP     235.35    3  
     
    Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Barron, Maureen T         18 Boston College-MA         NT      54.99    9  
          26.28   28.71                                                
      2 Nanna, Erin E             21 PC                        NT      56.22    4  
          27.63   28.59                                                
      3 Schlich, Sam M            21 PC                        NT      56.66    3  
          26.97   29.69                                                
      4 Wong, Carolyn G           21 Boston College-MA         NT      57.08    2  
          27.52   29.56                                                
      5 Walsh, Gillian M          18 Boston College-MA         NT      57.44    1  
          27.70   29.74                                                
      6 Condon, Meghan E          20 PC                        NT      57.57  
          27.56   30.01                                                
      7 Ball, Loren L             18 Boston College-MA         NT     x58.46  
          27.92   30.54                                                
      8 Farrell, Megan C          18 PC                        NT   x1:01.87  
          30.21   31.66                                                
     
    Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Stickney, J Connor C      21 Boston College-MA         NT      47.36    9  
          22.55   24.81                                                
      2 Tse, Justin C             20 PC                        NT      49.20    4  
          23.82   25.38                                                
      3 Smith, Carter B           19 Boston College-MA         NT      50.74    3  
          24.19   26.55                                                
      4 Freda, Marc A             21 PC                        NT      51.45    2  
          24.50   26.95                                                
      5 Butler, Jimmy F           19 PC                        NT      51.57    1  
          24.60   26.97                                                
      6 Teri, Nick A              18 PC                        NT     x52.00  
          24.80   27.20                                                
      7 Rudolph, Alex             19 Boston College-MA         NT      52.38  
          25.14   27.24                                                
      8 Sweeney, Brendan M        18 Boston College-MA         NT     x52.42  
          24.49   27.93                                                
     
    Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 O'Neill, Kelly M          19 PC                        NT    2:13.01    9  
          31.02   33.58   34.53   33.88                                
      2 Ng, Stephanie V           19 Boston College-MA         NT    2:14.37    4  
          31.26   33.75   34.44   34.92                                
      3 Downs, Emily C            18 Boston College-MA         NT    2:15.08    3  
          31.41   34.02   34.83   34.82                                
      4 O'Connell, Reilly C       18 PC                        NT    2:16.57    2  
          32.74   34.15   35.17   34.51                                
      5 Hall, Kim A               20 PC                        NT    2:17.46    1  
          32.96   34.57   35.23   34.70                                
      6 Santini, Alanna M         21 Boston College-MA         NT    2:21.61  
          32.55   35.64   36.68   36.74                                
      7 Ray, Olivia M             19 PC                        NT   x2:25.65  
          34.41   36.69   37.36   37.19                                
      8 Kelly, Rainey G           18 Boston College-MA         NT   x2:28.90  
          34.16   37.22   38.71   38.81                                
     
    Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Boretti, Jimmy E          21 Boston College-MA         NT    1:56.35    9  
          28.52   29.47   29.30   29.06                                
      2 Fatigati, John M          19 PC                        NT    1:59.94    4  
          27.46   29.79   31.21   31.48                                
      3 Stranick, Andrew J        19 Boston College-MA         NT    2:09.35    3  
          28.87   32.07   33.87   34.54                                
      4 McNiff, Shawn             18 Boston College-MA         NT    2:09.97    2  
          30.01   33.48   34.21   32.27                                
      5 Savage, Ken M             20 PC                        NT    2:11.21    1  
          30.07   33.35   34.15   33.64                                
      6 Morales, Chris M          22 PC                        NT    2:14.26  
          32.32   35.66   34.74   31.54                                
      7 Johnson, Emmett E         18 Boston College-MA         NT   x2:15.87  
          30.71   35.07   35.97   34.12                                
     
    Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Marks, Caitlin E          18 Boston College-MA         NT    2:33.49    9  
          35.83   38.95   39.70   39.01                                
      2 Federiconi, Leia E        19 PC                        NT    2:33.69    4  
          35.23   39.32   39.99   39.15                                
      3 Salvatori, Isabella M     18 Boston College-MA         NT    2:35.72    3  
          34.34   39.48   41.01   40.89                                
      4 DiStefano, Kelly A        18 Boston College-MA         NT    2:38.06    2  
          35.77   40.96   40.86   40.47                                
      5 Shurmur, Allyson E        20 Boston College-MA         NT   x2:39.02  
          35.56   39.95   41.32   42.19                                
      6 Walter, Tara J            19 PC                        NT    2:43.14    1  
          36.38   41.87   42.70   42.19                                
      7 Monanian, Nicole B        22 PC                        NT    2:44.19  
          37.94   42.59   43.00   40.66                                
     
    Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Bower, Caleb P            19 Boston College-MA         NT    2:18.49    9  
          30.70   34.65   36.39   36.75                                
      2 St. Pierre, Andrew H      20 PC                        NT    2:20.11    4  
          31.20   36.27   37.00   35.64                                
      3 Castillo, Jason A         20 Boston College-MA         NT    2:21.66    3  
          31.43   36.07   36.94   37.22                                
      4 Murphy, Dan T             19 PC                        NT    2:24.33    2  
          32.59   36.50   37.23   38.01                                
      5 Saliba, Estephen S        18 Boston College-MA         NT    2:27.96    1  
          33.31   37.64   38.25   38.76                                
      6 Bryant, Michael G         20 Boston College-MA         NT   x2:32.97  
          32.59   37.94   41.02   41.42                                
      7 Knapik, Peter M           19 PC                        NT    2:35.55  
          34.64   39.96   40.88   40.07                                
     
    Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 McGuire, Christine C      19 Boston College-MA         NT    5:24.78    9  
          30.18   32.48   33.09   32.91   32.95   32.51   32.73   32.62
          32.82   32.49                                                
      2 McGrath, Kelly            19 Boston College-MA         NT    5:27.46    4  
          30.13   32.65   33.05   33.16   33.32   33.33   33.22   33.15
          33.29   32.16                                                
      3 Ridge, Allison N          18 Boston College-MA         NT    5:31.83    3  
          30.87   33.39   33.64   33.61   34.05   33.51   33.62   33.13
          33.40   32.61                                                
      4 Colliton, Eileen M        21 PC                        NT    5:32.83    2  
          30.61   33.22   33.60   33.81   33.74   33.88   33.86   33.45
          33.78   32.88                                                
      5 Cameron, Devon L          18 PC                        NT    5:33.01    1  
          30.28   33.11   33.51   34.02   33.77   33.96   33.84   34.05
          33.55   32.92                                                
      6 Webber, Kristen           18 Boston College-MA         NT   x5:34.62  
          30.32   33.35   33.89   34.28   34.34   34.15   34.02   33.35
          33.73   33.19                                                
      7 Farrell, Megan C          18 PC                        NT    5:56.18  
          31.09   36.53   36.14   37.12   36.07   36.36   36.97   36.11
          35.73   34.06                                                
     
    Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tse, Justin C             20 PC                        NT    4:58.97    9  
          27.14   29.63   30.11   30.11   30.18   30.08   30.19   30.53
          30.31   30.69                                                
      2 Zerweck, Matt S           18 Boston College-MA         NT    5:05.67    4  
          26.27   29.99   30.57   30.71   30.73   31.72   31.59   31.96
          31.50   30.63                                                
      3 Murphy, Sean P            20 Boston College-MA         NT    5:12.18    3  
          27.52   31.11   32.38   33.01   32.65   32.18   31.75   31.57
          30.60   29.41                                                
      4 Benage, Tim C             19 Boston College-MA         NT    5:21.93    2  
          27.71   31.76   32.88   33.20   33.03   32.95   32.77   33.16
          32.99   31.48                                                
     
    Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kennedy, Emily M          20 PC                        NT    1:01.17    9  
          28.12   33.05                                                
      2 Mayuri, Gaby S            19 PC                        NT    1:02.56    4  
          29.48   33.08                                                
      3 Pramer, Meredith A        19 PC                        NT    1:03.88    3  
          29.99   33.89                                                
      4 Hall, Kelly L             20 PC                        NT   x1:04.29  
          30.04   34.25                                                
     -- Parry, Jordan M           19 Boston College-MA         NT     X59.68  
          28.02   31.66                                                
     -- Mackay, Annie H           19 Boston College-MA         NT   X1:01.57  
          28.73   32.84                                                
     -- Mangone, Elizabeth A      19 Boston College-MA         NT   X1:01.67  
          29.10   32.57                                                
     -- Murray, Kathleen G        22 Boston College-MA         NT   X1:02.09  
          29.39   32.70                                                
     
    Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Tziolis, Stefan C         20 Boston College-MA         NT      52.90    9  
          24.61   28.29                                                
      2 Cuttic, Drew R            18 Boston College-MA         NT      55.00    4  
          25.28   29.72                                                
      3 Lui, Connor E             20 PC                        NT      55.01    3  
          25.89   29.12                                                
      4 Luiz, Mickey R            20 PC                        NT      57.25    2  
          26.25   31.00                                                
      5 Morales, Chris M          22 PC                        NT      58.14    1  
          27.68   30.46                                                
      6 Freda, Marc A             21 PC                        NT     x58.66  
          27.10   31.56                                                
      7 Devlin, Joey              21 Boston College-MA         NT      58.69  
          27.13   31.56                                                
      8 Hunter, David M           18 Boston College-MA         NT   x1:00.33  
          26.92   33.41                                                
     
    Event 27  Women 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Hall, Kelly L             20 PC                        NT    2:18.78    9  
          30.47   37.12   39.63   31.56                                
      2 Federiconi, Leia E        19 PC                        NT    2:19.41    4  
          30.89   37.80   38.38   32.34                                
      3 Pramer, Meredith A        19 PC                        NT    2:26.50    3  
          31.25   38.71   42.41   34.13                                
      4 Mayuri, Gaby S            19 PC                        NT   x2:30.30  
          31.18   39.42   45.24   34.46                                
     -- Raplee, Kathryn V         21 Boston College-MA         NT   X2:18.08  
          30.80   34.84   41.92   30.52                                
     -- Manning, Alexandria M     19 Boston College-MA         NT   X2:20.20  
          29.90   36.43   40.87   33.00                                
     -- Merwin, Melissa V         19 Boston College-MA         NT   X2:21.89  
          31.21   39.42   38.44   32.82                                
     
    Event 28  Men 200 Yard IM
    ===============================================================================
        Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Fatigati, John M          19 PC                        NT    1:59.23    9  
          25.37   29.99   34.78   29.09                                
      2 Henze, Nick               19 Boston College-MA         NT    1:59.78    4  
          25.75   32.63 1:01.40                                        
      3 Timmerman, Eddie F        21 Boston College-MA         NT    2:04.52    3  
          25.97   32.77   38.82   26.96                                
      4 Keffer, Luke P            19 Boston College-MA         NT    2:08.03    2  
          26.54   33.18   37.78   30.53                                
      5 Burtchell, Eric J         21 PC                        NT    2:11.21    1  
          28.23   33.50   38.66   30.82                                
     
    Event 29  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Providence College  'A'                                NT    1:42.17   11  
         1) Condon, Meghan E 20             2) Schlich, Sam M 21              
         3) Nanna, Erin E 21                4) O'Neill, Kelly M 19            
           26.03    25.54    24.96    25.64                                    
      2 Providence College  'B'                                NT    1:47.38    4  
         1) Hall, Kim A 20                  2) O'Connell, Reilly C 18         
         3) Hall, Kelly L 20                4) Kennedy, Emily M 20            
           27.13    26.83    27.04    26.38                                    
      3 Providence College  'C'                                NT   x1:49.89  
         1) Curran, Ali B 21                2) Black, Allie M 21              
         3) Colliton, Eileen M 21           4) Farrell, Megan C 18            
           27.77    27.22    27.60    27.30                                    
     -- Boston College-MA  'B'                                 NT   X1:42.02  
         1) Rich, Kimberly N 19             2) Manning, Elizabeth A 18        
         3) Fothergill, Annie 19            4) Vanasse, Kate B 18             
           25.66    26.46    25.19    24.71                                    
     -- Boston College-MA  'C'                                 NT   X1:44.62  
         1) Wong, Carolyn G 21              2) Parry, Jordan M 19             
         3) Viverette, Allison M 19         4) Walsh, Gillian M 18            
           25.88    25.83    26.74    26.17                                    
     -- Boston College-MA  'A'                                 NT   X1:44.97  
         1) Molloy, Caitlin M 22            2) Murray, Kathleen G 22          
         3) Niebrugge, Alyssa M 21          4) Raplee, Kathryn V 21           
           27.07    26.95    25.30    25.65                                    
     -- Boston College-MA  'D'                                 NT   X1:50.00  
         1) Popera, Ashleigh V 18           2) Couillard, Samantha A 18       
         3) Lewandowski, Allison A 19       4) McGuire, Christine C 19        
           27.36    27.58    28.12    26.94                                    
     -- Boston College-MA  'E'                                 NT   X1:51.19  
         1) Shurmur, Allyson E 20           2) Smelser, Andrea L 20           
         3) Kelly, Rainey G 18              4) Mangone, Elizabeth A 19        
           28.00    28.33    27.72    27.14                                    
     
    Event 30  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
    ===============================================================================
        School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
    ===============================================================================
      1 Boston College-MA  'A'                                 NT    1:30.13   11  
         1) Boretti, Jimmy E 21             2) Tziolis, Stefan C 20           
         3) Stickney, J Connor C 21         4) Timmerman, Eddie F 21          
           22.87    23.05    21.55    22.66                                    
      2 Providence College  'A'                                NT    1:31.80    4  
         1) Tse, Justin C 20                2) Luiz, Mickey R 20              
         3) Burtchell, Eric J 21            4) Lui, Connor E 20               
           23.42    22.55    23.47    22.36                                    
      3 Boston College-MA  'B'                                 NT    1:32.10    2  
         1) Powers, Sean C 21               2) Panzarino, Michael J 21        
         3) Castillo, Jason A 20            4) Cahalane, Ryan P 20            
           23.58    23.46    22.48    22.58                                    
      4 Providence College  'B'                                NT    1:33.23  
         1) St. Pierre, Andrew H 20         2) Butler, Jimmy F 19             
         3) Savage, Ken M 20                4) Freda, Marc A 21               
           23.23    23.55    23.76    22.69                                    
      5 Providence College  'C'                                NT   x1:36.10  
         1) Teri, Nick A 18                 2) Morales, Chris M 22            
         3) Mckeown, Zach J 21              4) Knapik, Peter M 19             
           23.35    24.54    23.47    24.74