Recap

Licensed to Providence College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/1/2012 06:06 PM
            Harold Anderson Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/3/2012             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'               3:59.50    3:53.87   40  
     1) Thomesen, Emily M SO            2) Andruzzi, Jessica M SO         
     3) Gannon, Taylor E JR             4) Keshishian, Sarah SO           
       30.01  1:02.68    30.12  1:05.51    26.76    57.53    24.52    48.15
  2 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               4:04.50    3:57.30   34  
     1) Snyder, Kate FR                 2) Revolinski, Rachel SO          
     3) Nugent, Susan A SR              4) Zabludoff, Chaya S SO          
       27.81    57.81    30.50  1:05.82    26.42    57.81    24.81    55.86
  3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:59.35    4:00.04   32  
     1) Dwyer, Lauren M JR              2) Harvey, Naja V SO              
     3) Smrcina, Erica E JR             4) Sharp, Taylor C FR             
       30.13  1:01.75    30.53  1:06.33    26.44    57.53    25.79    54.43
  4 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        4:02.92    4:00.72   30  
     1) Schofield, Caitlin J FR         2) Prayson, Elise M SO            
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SO        4) Weber, Victoria R FR           
       28.72    58.92    31.75  1:08.54    26.48    58.46    25.82    54.80
  5 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         3:58.62    4:01.08   28  
     1) Schauer, Elizabeth M FR         2) Valenzuela, Mara V JR          
     3) Yu, Dana FR                     4) DeBever, Taylor A JR           
       29.45  1:00.43    31.45  1:08.15    26.37    59.14    25.59    53.36
  6 Providence College-NE  'A'                        4:07.84    4:03.92   26  
     1) James, Moira C SO               2) Federiconi, Leia E SO          
     3) Pramer, Meredith A SO           4) Schlich, Sam M SR              
       29.68  1:00.55    31.21  1:07.76    28.04  1:00.36    26.48    55.25
  7 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        4:09.71    4:06.56   24  
     1) McDonald, Janelle R FR          2) Rose, Caroline O FR            
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie M FR         4) Haney, Monique C JR            
       29.23  1:00.25    32.99  1:10.00    28.85  1:01.58    26.21    54.73
  8 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        4:12.12   x4:08.57  
     1) Burke, Jill JR                  2) Pellegrine, Rachel JR          
     3) Quirk, Maureen E JR             4) Eckles, Carly M JR             
       30.53  1:02.17    32.15  1:09.44    27.72  1:00.83    26.05    56.13
  9 Providence College-NE  'C'                        4:13.62    4:08.80   22  
     1) Degnan, Katie E JR              2) Lamoreaux, Kelly M SR          
     3) Kennedy, Emily M SO             4) Moynihan, Leah E FR            
       29.49  1:00.85    32.48  1:09.68    28.43  1:01.34    26.74    56.93
 10 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'               4:17.00   x4:09.08  
     1) Beecher, Christine L SR         2) Bystrak, Tamara SO             
     3) Gil, Gabriela M FR              4) Temte, Ellie K SO              
       30.93  1:04.72    32.28  1:09.32    27.63    59.20    26.79    55.84
 11 Providence College-NE  'B'                        4:10.79   x4:10.57  
     1) Condon, Meghan E JR             2) Walter, Tara J SO              
     3) Hall, Kelly L JR                4) Mullany, Jill C JR             
       30.40  1:01.58    33.51  1:12.09    28.64  1:02.03    26.07    54.87
 12 Providence College-NE  'D'                        4:15.85   x4:10.80  
     1) DeGroff, Sam A JR               2) Monanian, Nicole B SR          
     3) Mayuri, Gaby S SO               4) Curran, Ali B SR               
       30.87  1:02.60    16.20    32.79    36.89  1:05.89    33.41  1:29.52
 13 Bryant University-NE  'C'                              NT    4:14.44   18  
     1) Murphy, Kelley M FR             2) Hilton, Sam R SO               
     3) Smith, Molly A SR               4) Naumschevski, Stephanie R SR   
       16.00  4:14.44                                                      
 14 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'D'               4:19.20   x4:14.52  
     1) Lynch, Kelsey M SO              2) Kosakowski, Becca SO           
     3) Spinazzola, Angelica T FR       4) Ross, Brittany JR              
 15 Bryant University-NE  'B'                         4:08.54   x4:16.73  
     1) Hanahoe, Caitlin E SO           2) Dwyer, Brianne M SR            
     3) Schaefer, Jamie L FR            4) Chan, Kristie H FR             
       30.67  1:03.77    15.69    32.85    38.60  1:06.14    30.92  1:33.97
 16 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               4:07.62    4:16.79   14  
     1) Bender, Shannon A JR            2) Linn, Abby M SO                
     3) Bonnett, Rebecca L SO           4) Puleio, Emily F JR             
       31.16  1:03.32    33.36  1:12.72    29.43  1:04.31    26.51    56.44
 17 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                4:09.21    4:21.08   12  
     1) O'Brien, Claire E               2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J          
     3) Desrosiers, Kristen E           4) Schulte, Mary Kate             
       32.43  1:06.24    33.39  1:12.72    30.29  1:04.95    26.84    57.17
 18 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               4:14.24   x4:22.01  
     1) Murray, Amber D FR              2) Mathieu, Sammy N FR            
     3) Hayward, Katrin FR              4) Parker, Abby T FR              
       30.86  1:04.54    33.95  1:13.08    29.05  1:04.90    28.17    59.49
 19 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        4:20.12   x4:22.80  
     1) Shea, Julie M FR                2) Ferris, Rachel M FR            
     3) Kruger, Sam L SO                4) Ryan, Jen M SR                 
 20 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                4:21.34    4:28.42   10  
     1) Quinn, Shannon C                2) Livingston, Natalie G          
     3) Shreve, Katherine R             4) Webber, Laura M                
       20.29  4:28.42                                                      
 21 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x4:36.12  
     1) Poremba, Kelsey                 2) McGowan, Eileen                
     3) Burns, Sloane C                 4) Coleman, Kristie M             
       18.09  4:36.12                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         3:39.50    3:34.77   40  
     1) Hessler, Cameron P JR           2) Beck, Graham J SO              
     3) Lawson, John W SO               4) Kosenski, Alex SR              
       26.75    56.37    27.36    59.24    23.95    52.89    21.75    46.27
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                        3:40.90    3:35.93   34  
     1) Savage, Ken M JR                2) St. Pierre, Andrew H JR        
     3) Fatigati, John M SO             4) Luiz, Mickey R JR              
       26.93    55.34    27.49    59.60    23.86    52.48    22.68    48.51
  3 Providence College-NE  'B'                        3:42.10    3:38.23   32  
     1) Burtchell, Eric J SR            2) Murphy, Dan T SO               
     3) Brosnan, Ethan JR               4) Butler, Jimmy F SO             
       26.61    54.68    28.26  1:00.55    24.75    54.26    23.31    48.74
  4 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                3:36.26    3:39.64   30  
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) Power, Brian F                 
     3) Wright, Tyler M                 4) Lyons, Brian L                 
       26.69    55.48    27.61    59.64    24.49    53.67    24.01    50.85
  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               3:43.73    3:43.39   28  
     1) Dwyer, Cameron J FR             2) Devers, Connor J SO            
     3) Gaulin, Eric C SO               4) Bickford, Robbie P JR          
       26.85    56.03    29.30  1:02.82    24.62    54.72    23.85    49.82
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:40.89    3:43.94   26  
     1) England, Matt B FR              2) Hoffman, Caleb T JR            
     3) Terrio, Sergey L SO             4) Quinn, Joey G JR               
       27.39    55.87    28.79  1:02.34    25.04    54.54    23.68    51.19
  7 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    3:46.13   24  
     1) Hong, Kevin M FR                2) Seiler, Nico W JR              
     3) Neggia, Andrew FR               4) Sinclair, Steven T SR          
       26.72    54.94    30.53  1:05.55    25.68    55.79    23.62    49.85
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                3:47.63    3:49.47   22  
     1) Horigan, Thomas T               2) Swain, Jack G                  
     3) Brower, Michael R               4) Supple, Ned L                  
       28.51    58.89    28.16  1:01.72    25.30    56.23    25.18    52.63
  9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               3:53.49   x3:53.40  
     1) Twist, Matt J SO                2) Lachance, Cody R JR            
     3) Regan, Kenny R JR               4) Kennedy, Andrew D SO           
       29.06    59.39    30.27  1:05.31    25.95    56.28    24.47    52.42
 10 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               3:45.89    3:54.67   18  
     1) Donnelly, Gerard                2) Hooper, Willy                  
     3) Frick, Thomas                   4) DisPasquale, Brandon           
       28.32  1:00.37    30.16  1:04.91    25.35    56.62    24.47    52.77
 11 Providence College-NE  'C'                        3:46.20   x3:56.29  
     1) Morales, Chris M SR             2) Knapik, Peter M SO             
     3) Benz, Eric C FR                 4) McKeown, Zach J JR             
       27.72    56.71    30.63  1:07.05    27.06    59.32    25.08    53.21
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x4:00.22  
     1) Sneirson, Alexander R           2) Collins, Brendan M             
     3) Bates, Matt C                   4) Vatalaro, John P               
       30.84  1:03.39    31.22  1:06.92    25.81    57.01    24.40    52.90
 13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                     NT   x4:02.37  
     1) Trojano, Max L                  2) Lahr, Walker S                 
     3) McLaughlin, Jacob L             4) Liddy, Tim                     
       29.79  1:01.97    30.97  1:07.65    28.07  1:00.43    24.51    52.32
 14 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                    NT    4:12.34   16  
     1) O'Gorman, Jack                  2) Granata, Joe                   
     3) Rotondo, Joseph                 4) Fontaine, Toby                 
       32.14  1:06.28    32.81  1:10.13    26.28  1:02.00    24.85    53.93
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zabludoff, Chaya S        SO Rhode Island-NE      5:10.69    5:02.44   20  
      28.38   29.40   29.85   30.26   30.67   30.88   30.89   31.05
      30.62   30.44                                                
  2 Nugent, Susan A           SR Rhode Island-NE      5:14.33    5:06.50   17  
      28.62   30.97   31.11   31.61   31.00   31.16   31.34   30.88
      30.77   29.04                                                
  3 DeBever, Taylor A         JR Bryant U-NE          5:08.67    5:06.66   16  
      28.65   30.79   31.53   31.55   31.55   31.23   31.37   30.85
      30.45   28.69                                                
  4 Kirchoff, Jenna E         FR Rhode Island-NE      5:21.29    5:09.42   15  
      28.38   30.35   30.77   31.18   31.40   31.58   31.52   31.60
      31.42   31.22                                                
  5 Silva, Kerry L            SR Assumption-NE        5:15.12    5:13.78   14  
      28.51   30.83   31.35   31.63   31.84   31.82   32.20   32.18
      32.57   30.85                                                
  6 Gannon, Taylor E          JR Rhode Island-NE      5:32.17   x5:14.58  
      29.03   31.20   31.65   32.04   31.47   32.36   31.64   32.08
      32.08   31.03                                                
  7 Schaefer, Jamie L         FR Bryant U-NE          5:21.78    5:15.50   13  
      28.91   30.87   32.23   32.22   31.83   31.92   32.01   32.25
      32.00   31.26                                                
  8 Linden, Carmen E          SR Maine-NE             5:15.91    5:16.17   12  
      29.36   31.75   31.95   32.40   31.87   31.92   31.50   31.79
      31.90   31.73                                                
  9 Monanian, Nicole B        SR PC-NE                5:32.88    5:17.59   11  
      29.26   31.86   32.88   32.76   31.99   32.45   31.99   32.43
      31.60   30.37                                                
 10 Temte, Ellie K            SO Rhode Island-NE      5:37.94   x5:18.04  
      29.24   31.37   31.94   32.23   32.50   32.79   32.60   32.13
      32.12   31.12                                                
 11 Colliton, Eileen M        SR PC-NE                5:31.99    5:18.19    9  
      28.63   30.29   31.68   32.06   32.29   32.50   32.68   32.62
      32.79   32.65                                                
 12 Cameron, Devon L          FR PC-NE                5:20.41    5:18.88    7  
      28.73   31.34   31.59   31.98   32.36   32.37   32.55   32.77
      33.01   32.18                                                
 13 Messina, Maria A          FR Bryant U-NE          5:24.68    5:20.23    6  
      29.05   31.81   32.01   32.33   32.68   32.61   32.56   32.50
      32.51   32.17                                                
 14 Dubiel, Kara              SR Maine-NE             5:30.58    5:20.31    5  
      28.77   30.89   31.95   32.23   32.57   32.82   32.82   33.19
      32.97   32.10                                                
 15 O'Neill, Kelly M          SO PC-NE                5:21.49   x5:21.21  
      28.13   31.49   32.28   32.45   33.06   32.48   33.01   33.05
      33.02   32.24                                                
 16 Lefebvre, Kasey L         JR Rhode Island-NE      5:30.37   x5:21.71  
      29.40   31.21   31.74   32.33   32.83   32.78   32.99   33.31
      32.90   32.22                                                
 17 Guy, Amanda R             SR Assumption-NE        5:23.14    5:22.23    4  
      28.96   31.53   32.29   32.47   32.56   32.86   32.99   33.03
      33.26   32.28                                                
 18 Merchant, Kayla C         SO Maine-NE             5:36.31    5:22.71    3  
      29.91   32.09   32.59   32.55   32.51   32.54   32.67   33.11
      33.02   31.72                                                
 19 Norman, Courtney E        FR Maine-NE             5:16.41   x5:23.67  
      29.06   31.88   32.24   32.66   32.58   33.03   33.25   33.21
      33.30   32.46                                                
 20 Buckley, Kaitlin E        JR Bryant U-NE          5:25.50   x5:23.76  
      28.25   31.49   32.79   33.20   33.08   33.24   33.10   33.18
      33.57   31.86                                                
 21 Murphy, Kelley M          FR Bryant U-NE          5:32.57   x5:24.38  
      29.26   32.08   33.16   33.43   33.27   32.95   32.55   32.56
      32.81   32.31                                                
 22 Lynch, Kelsey M           SO Rhode Island-NE      5:37.95   x5:25.38  
      29.06   31.52   32.48   33.05   33.25   33.39   33.39   33.64
      33.16   32.44                                                
 23 Shea, Meag F              JR Assumption-NE        5:23.67    5:26.73    2  
      29.34   31.84   32.41   32.98   33.22   33.12   33.36   33.61
      33.57   33.28                                                
 24 Bayer, Tayler B           FR Maine-NE             5:19.61   x5:26.89  
      29.56   31.90   31.88   32.25   32.36   33.05   33.28   34.26
      34.39   33.96                                                
 25 Ferrari, Juliana          JR Rhode Island-NE      5:35.53   x5:28.60  
      29.03   31.58   32.77   33.25   32.99   33.63   33.94   34.64
      34.20   32.57                                                
 26 Owen, Kait E              SR Assumption-NE        5:32.12   x5:29.47  
      29.48   32.13   33.39   33.33   33.53   33.74   33.40   33.89
      34.01   32.57                                                
 27 Carballeira, Kim A        SR Bryant U-NE          5:34.39   x5:30.17  
      29.73   31.86   33.09   33.51   33.54   33.67   33.44   33.59
      34.14   33.60                                                
 28 Morreale, Ali J           SO Bryant U-NE          5:35.01   x5:31.63  
      29.22   31.99   32.85   33.27   33.57   33.97   33.97   34.28
      34.58   33.93                                                
 29 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    FR Maine-NE             5:28.73   x5:32.58  
      28.99   32.41   34.13   33.86   34.28   33.93   33.77   34.30
      34.07   32.84                                                
 30 Pucci, Sarah J            SO Assumption-NE        5:27.21   x5:33.48  
      29.59   32.30   33.06   33.56   33.79   34.02   34.48   34.65
      34.44   33.59                                                
 31 Unger, Katie              SR Bryant U-NE          5:35.70   x5:37.31  
      30.71   33.34   33.55   33.75   33.85   33.89   34.51   34.55
      35.03   34.13                                                
 32 Tagarelis, Danielle E     SO Assumption-NE        5:39.12   x5:38.92  
      29.95   33.18   34.34   34.45   34.51   34.04   34.43   34.74
      35.17   34.11                                                
 33 Flynn, Caroline A         FR Assumption-NE        5:31.32   x5:41.37  
      30.34   33.23   34.19   34.62   34.65   34.55   34.86   35.37
      35.27   34.29                                                
 34 Villani, Anna L              Holy Cross-NE        5:31.66    5:44.15    1  
      31.03   33.44   34.43   34.68   34.96   34.99   35.11   35.08
      35.34   35.09                                                
 35 Coleman, Kristie M           Holy Cross-NE             NT    5:44.16  
      30.70   34.09   35.40   35.39   35.48   35.18   35.17   34.97
      34.68   33.10                                                
 36 Joliat, Lauren O          FR Maine-NE             5:47.57   x5:47.28  
      33.08   34.64   35.14   35.34   35.40   35.54   34.95   34.69
      34.76   33.74                                                
 37 Perry, Cassandra             Holy Cross-NE        5:44.71    5:50.01  
      30.94   33.98   35.29   35.71   36.03   36.03   35.93   36.17
      35.46   34.47                                                
 38 Burns, Sloane C              Holy Cross-NE             NT   x6:18.50  
      34.08   37.46   38.28   38.22   38.59   38.29   38.52   39.24
      38.73   37.09                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Justin C             SO PC-NE                4:54.89    4:44.87   20  
      25.90   28.13   29.10   29.06   29.11   28.89   28.81   29.14
      28.94   27.79                                                
  2 Burtchell, Eric J         SR PC-NE                5:02.10    4:51.80   17  
      26.40   28.82   29.25   29.66   29.72   29.72   29.60   29.61
      29.76   29.26                                                
  3 Vittori, David M          SO Maine-NE             4:54.64    4:53.71   16  
      25.50   28.41   29.36   30.23   29.76   29.85   30.47   30.63
      30.15   29.35                                                
  4 Williams, Brent M         JR Maine-NE             5:06.75    4:58.98   15  
      26.63   29.07   29.53   30.20   30.18   30.10   30.38   30.85
      31.18   30.86                                                
  5 Bickford, Robbie P        JR Maine-NE             4:59.54    4:59.37   14  
      27.47   29.27   30.49   30.76   30.73   31.13   31.29   30.40
      29.43   28.40                                                
  6 Beck, Graham J            SO Bryant U-NE          4:56.13    4:59.91   13  
      26.46   28.84   29.96   30.75   31.13   30.93   30.76   31.34
      30.95   28.79                                                
  7 Linder, Samuel O          FR Bryant U-NE          4:59.61    5:00.36   12  
      26.69   28.84   29.82   30.52   30.78   30.43   30.55   31.14
      31.21   30.38                                                
  8 Beauchemin, Robert B      FR Bryant U-NE          5:09.38    5:04.37   11  
      27.05   29.91   30.57   30.57   30.88   31.35   31.24   31.14
      31.27   30.39                                                
  9 Miller-Radest, Brendan    FR Bryant U-NE          4:55.76   x5:04.51  
      27.17   29.46   30.32   30.74   31.42   30.65   31.14   31.56
      31.29   30.76                                                
 10 Mullany, Dave W              Holy Cross-NE        5:06.52    5:07.64    9  
      27.43   29.93   30.71   31.48   31.90   31.63   31.38   31.26
      31.33   30.59                                                
 11 Lyons, Brian L               Holy Cross-NE        5:01.51    5:10.97    7  
      27.74   29.86   30.95   31.58   31.47   31.75   32.09   32.24
      32.13   31.16                                                
 12 O'Connor, Kevin              Holy Cross-NE        5:06.08    5:11.95    6  
      27.89   29.83   30.77   31.20   32.25   32.06   32.21   32.33
      32.16   31.25                                                
 13 Frick, Thomas                Rhode Island-NE      5:20.71    5:16.23    5  
      27.72   30.72   32.43   32.56   32.37   32.05   31.81   32.38
      32.92   31.27                                                
 14 Heller, Trevor            JR Bryant U-NE          5:17.62   x5:20.25  
      27.92   30.89   32.00   32.42   32.38   32.58   32.98   33.06
      33.49   32.53                                                
 15 Kennedy, Andrew D         SO Maine-NE             5:30.17   x5:26.48  
      28.22   32.44   33.27   33.17   33.60   33.45   33.98   34.17
      32.92   31.26                                                
 16 O'Gorman, Jack               Rhode Island-NE      5:31.07    5:28.83    4  
      28.51   31.93   33.44   34.19   34.03   34.12   33.21   33.46
      33.98   31.96                                                
 17 Sawyer, Zach E            JR Maine-NE             5:37.60   x5:28.90  
      29.10   32.64   33.11   33.33   33.51   33.71   33.86   34.37
      34.01   31.26                                                
 18 Chelmow, Ben                 Holy Cross-NE        5:29.99   x5:33.31  
      28.05   31.33   32.34   33.90   34.39   34.84   34.81   35.24
      34.95   33.46                                                
 19 Donnelly, Gerard             Rhode Island-NE      5:35.32    5:37.20    3  
      27.43   31.11   32.86   33.87   33.97   34.12   34.14   35.06
      35.15   39.49                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revolinski, Rachel        SO Rhode Island-NE      2:13.13    2:08.12   20  
      28.30   33.53   35.93   30.36                                
  2 Thomesen, Emily M         SO Rhode Island-NE      2:15.81    2:09.95   17  
      28.23   31.59   39.43   30.70                                
  3 Andruzzi, Jessica M       SO Rhode Island-NE      2:16.94    2:10.67   16  
      28.38   33.56   37.32   31.41                                
  4 Haney, Monique C          JR Assumption-NE        2:13.16    2:10.69   15  
      28.70   33.92   38.07   30.00                                
  5 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE             2:12.82    2:12.20   14  
      28.90   34.28   38.50   30.52                                
  6 Hall, Kelly L             JR PC-NE                2:16.22    2:12.97   13  
      28.51   34.40   38.93   31.13                                
  7 Smith, Molly A            SR Bryant U-NE          2:13.94    2:14.45   12  
      28.88   34.34   38.50   32.73                                
  8 Burke, Jill               JR Assumption-NE        2:16.89    2:14.52   11  
      29.79   33.07   40.46   31.20                                
  9 Doerrman, Lauren E        FR Bryant U-NE          2:14.00    2:14.69    9  
      28.70   33.95   40.28   31.76                                
 10 Schofield, Caitlin J      FR Assumption-NE        2:18.32    2:16.45    7  
      29.96   33.49   40.26   32.74                                
 11 Smrcina, Erica E          JR Maine-NE             2:17.66    2:16.84    6  
      27.81   35.40   40.18   33.45                                
 12 Pramer, Meredith A        SO PC-NE                2:22.34    2:17.54    5  
      29.14   36.27   40.02   32.11                                
 13 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        SO Bryant U-NE               NT    2:17.56    4  
      29.76   33.37   41.86   32.57                                
 14 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        SR PC-NE                2:23.82    2:17.72    3  
      29.84   36.90   38.62   32.36                                
 15 Bender, Shannon A         JR Maine-NE             2:13.08    2:17.98    2  
      30.55   33.53   41.96   31.94                                
 16 Quirk, Maureen E          JR Assumption-NE        2:19.88   x2:18.20  
      28.99   35.53   42.43   31.25                                
 17 Leckie, Jennifer          SO Bryant U-NE          2:26.38   x2:18.51  
      30.07   35.24   39.34   33.86                                
 18 Walter, Tara J            SO PC-NE                2:23.10   x2:18.57  
      30.61   36.75   39.25   31.96                                
 19 Jones, Cassie E           SO Bryant U-NE               NT   x2:19.39  
      29.82   37.02   40.25   32.30                                
 20 McDonald, Janelle R       FR Assumption-NE        2:18.96   x2:19.52  
      30.11   33.30   43.85   32.26                                
 21 Desrosiers, Kristen E        Holy Cross-NE        2:18.13    2:19.54    1  
      30.54   34.44   41.72   32.84                                
 22 Carey, Celeste            FR Rhode Island-NE      2:22.76   x2:19.63  
      31.05   35.41   40.71   32.46                                
 23 Lincoln, Teresa A         SR Rhode Island-NE      2:22.66   x2:19.68  
      30.01   37.69   39.96   32.02                                
 24 McLynch, Arianna B        SO Assumption-NE        2:27.40   x2:20.81  
      30.59   35.94   41.21   33.07                                
 25 Linn, Abby M              SO Maine-NE             2:22.00   x2:22.25  
      30.32   38.24   39.39   34.30                                
 25 Idman, Becky              FR Maine-NE             2:22.46   x2:22.25  
      30.84   35.03   43.96   32.42                                
 27 Desrosiers, Katelyn J        Holy Cross-NE        2:22.37    2:22.61  
      31.01   37.91   40.89   32.80                                
 28 Dwyer, Brianne M          SR Bryant U-NE          2:16.72   x2:23.23  
      31.39   36.74   40.91   34.19                                
 29 Ray, Olivia M             SO PC-NE                2:27.78   x2:23.87  
      30.29   36.45   43.08   34.05                                
 30 Mayuri, Gaby S            SO PC-NE                2:27.77   x2:24.13  
      29.73   36.89   43.92   33.59                                
 31 Kruger, Sam L             SO Assumption-NE        2:29.40   x2:24.39  
      31.18   38.71   41.25   33.25                                
 32 O'Brien, Claire E            Holy Cross-NE        2:26.20    2:24.58  
      32.40   34.96   44.27   32.95                                
 33 McGowan, Eileen              Holy Cross-NE        2:21.94   x2:28.42  
      32.05   37.04   42.99   36.34                                
 34 Czerny, Lexi C            SO Bryant U-NE          2:36.77   x2:32.28  
      33.65   38.47   43.86   36.30                                
 35 Lamontagne, Keri          SR Assumption-NE        2:32.12   x2:35.68  
      34.45   39.86   44.66   36.71                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, John M          SO PC-NE                1:58.89    1:57.59   20  
      24.82   29.36   34.33   29.08                                
  2 St. Pierre, Andrew H      JR PC-NE                2:06.43    1:58.85   17  
      25.98   31.07   33.97   27.83                                
  3 Fahey, Ryan A             SO Maine-NE             2:03.89    2:00.06   16  
      26.43   29.87   36.00   27.76                                
  4 Karadimas, Nicholas C     JR Bryant U-NE          1:59.57    2:02.43   15  
      24.90   31.22   37.38   28.93                                
  5 Gaulin, Eric C            SO Maine-NE             2:05.26    2:02.92   14  
      26.01   31.47   36.14   29.30                                
  6 Devers, Connor J          SO Maine-NE             2:01.41    2:03.36   13  
      25.76   31.57   35.96   30.07                                
  7 Power, Brian F               Holy Cross-NE        2:04.96    2:03.56   12  
      26.94   33.78   33.56   29.28                                
  8 Swain, Jack G                Holy Cross-NE        2:03.15    2:06.96   11  
      26.58   33.99   35.61   30.78                                
  9 Wright, Tyler M              Holy Cross-NE        2:08.06    2:07.25    9  
      26.67   31.39   39.25   29.94                                
 10 Twist, Matt J             SO Maine-NE             2:10.58   x2:08.33  
      28.09   31.89   38.50   29.85                                
 11 Hooper, Willy                Rhode Island-NE      2:03.07    2:09.44    7  
      26.82   33.75   39.00   29.87                                
 12 Hessler, Cameron P        JR Bryant U-NE          2:13.92    2:09.94    6  
      26.33   31.11   40.11   32.39                                
 13 Seiler, Nico W            JR Bryant U-NE          2:03.26    2:12.33    5  
      26.69   34.86   39.51   31.27                                
 14 Gargano, Jerry D          SO Bryant U-NE          2:09.95   x2:12.45  
      27.27   33.67   41.20   30.31                                
 15 Regan, Kenny R            JR Maine-NE             2:14.09   x2:13.11  
      27.35   34.83   38.54   32.39                                
 16 Noone, Michael D             Holy Cross-NE             NT   x2:13.41  
      27.77   38.01   38.27   29.36                                
 17 Hirshbein, Nathan         SO Bryant U-NE          2:10.10   x2:14.29  
      26.66   33.47   41.39   32.77                                
 18 Hoffman, Will A           FR Maine-NE             2:17.49   x2:14.49  
      28.35   33.03   40.24   32.87                                
 19 McLaughlin, Jacob L          Holy Cross-NE        2:20.99   x2:17.57  
      29.06   36.41   40.82   31.28                                
 20 Brower, Michael R            Holy Cross-NE        2:21.67   x2:18.74  
      27.71   37.20   41.66   32.17                                
 21 Kelly, Justin                Rhode Island-NE      2:21.04    2:19.56    4  
      27.72   37.09   42.02   32.73                                
 22 Sneirson, Alexander R        Holy Cross-NE        2:16.86   x2:20.73  
      29.74   33.95   43.76   33.28                                
 23 Rotondo, Joseph              Rhode Island-NE      2:23.45    2:23.16    3  
      28.09   35.88   44.29   34.90                                
 24 Quinn, Ryan                  Rhode Island-NE      2:35.55   x2:27.78  
      31.39   36.53   44.29   35.57                                
 25 Granata, Joe                 Rhode Island-NE      2:26.86   x2:27.89  
      31.11   39.40   39.93   37.45                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keshishian, Sarah         SO Rhode Island-NE        25.11      24.72   20  
  2 Yu, Dana                  FR Bryant U-NE            24.78      24.78   17  
  3 Aubin, Colette            SO Rhode Island-NE        24.99      24.79   16  
  4 Nanna, Erin E             SR PC-NE                  25.40      24.83   14.5
  4 Mullany, Jill C           JR PC-NE                  25.19      24.83   14.5
  6 Harvey, Naja V            SO Maine-NE               25.56      24.92   13  
  7 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE               25.04      25.10   12  
  8 Valenzuela, Mara V        JR Bryant U-NE               NT      25.24   11  
  9 Buczkowski, Emily A       SO Maine-NE               25.63      25.25    9  
 10 Chan, Kristie H           FR Bryant U-NE            25.24      25.29    7  
 11 Brouillard, Tessa L       SO Rhode Island-NE        26.35      25.37    6  
 12 Medeiros, Katherine E     SO Assumption-NE          25.55      25.47    5  
 13 Haggan, Caitlin           FR Rhode Island-NE        26.53     x25.52  
 14 Schlich, Sam M            SR PC-NE                  25.56      25.53    4  
 15 Weber, Victoria R         FR Assumption-NE          25.34      25.55    3  
 16 Henninger, Rachel L       JR Rhode Island-NE        26.59     x25.58  
 17 Prayson, Elise M          SO Assumption-NE          25.24      25.60    2  
 18 Stang, Shelby C           FR Rhode Island-NE        25.38     x25.66  
 19 Sharp, Taylor C           FR Maine-NE               25.55     x25.69  
 20 Puleio, Emily F           JR Maine-NE               25.57     x25.89  
 21 Messina, Julia M          FR Bryant U-NE               NT     x25.94  
 22 Hilton, Sam R             SO Bryant U-NE            27.00     x26.10  
 23 Schulte, Mary Kate           Holy Cross-NE          25.45      26.14    1  
 24 Weintraub, Kaley R        SO Rhode Island-NE        27.00     x26.26  
 25 Eckles, Carly M           JR Assumption-NE          26.09     x26.28  
 26 Ferris, Rachel M          FR Assumption-NE          25.77     x26.30  
 27 Atherton, Ashley L        SO Bryant U-NE            26.82     x26.36  
 28 Mathieu, Sammy N          FR Maine-NE               26.36     x26.38  
 29 Curran, Ali B             SR PC-NE                  26.99     x26.42  
 30 DeGroff, Sam A            JR PC-NE                  25.90     x26.43  
 31 Hayward, Katrin           FR Maine-NE               26.00     x26.44  
 32 Kosakowski, Becca         SO Rhode Island-NE        27.28     x26.46  
 33 Collins, Katie            SO Rhode Island-NE        27.10     x26.47  
 34 Huling, Katie             JR Assumption-NE          27.09     x26.63  
 35 Wasserman, Kiki G         SO Rhode Island-NE        27.38     x26.66  
 36 Naumschevski, Stephanie   SR Bryant U-NE            27.48     x26.68  
 37 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      FR Assumption-NE          25.63     x26.69  
 38 Ross, Brittany            JR Rhode Island-NE        26.78     x26.71  
 38 Shea, Julie M             FR Assumption-NE          26.59     x26.71  
 40 Webber, Laura M              Holy Cross-NE          25.88      26.78  
 41 Moynihan, Leah E          FR PC-NE                  26.59     x26.84  
 42 Farrell, Megan C          FR PC-NE                  27.83     x27.17  
 43 Blais, Lauren A           SO Rhode Island-NE        27.46     x27.19  
 44 Poremba, Kelsey              Holy Cross-NE          26.54      27.39  
 45 Ryan, Jen M               SR Assumption-NE          27.23     x27.56  
 46 Spinazzola, Angelica T    FR Rhode Island-NE        27.36     x27.58  
 47 Rose, Caroline O          FR Assumption-NE          27.24     x27.69  
 48 Reidy, Clare                 Holy Cross-NE          27.89     x27.72  
 49 Murray, Amber D           FR Maine-NE               27.67     x27.80  
 50 Pellegrine, Rachel        JR Assumption-NE          27.21     x28.61  
 51 Stantial, Nicole M        SO Assumption-NE          28.98     x29.79  
 52 Delaney, Kimberly E       SR Rhode Island-NE           NT     x29.99  
 53 Colman, Margaret          SO Assumption-NE          28.99     x30.27  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosenski, Alex            SR Bryant U-NE            21.56      22.11   20  
  2 Luiz, Mickey R            JR PC-NE                  22.71      22.17   17  
  3 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross-NE          21.71      22.46   16  
  4 Lawson, John W            SO Bryant U-NE            22.11      22.69   15  
  5 Freda, Marc A             SR PC-NE                  22.81      22.80   14  
  6 Butler, Jimmy F           SO PC-NE                  22.50      22.86   13  
  7 Terrio, Sergey L          SO Maine-NE               22.80      23.00   12  
  8 Doran, Michael J          SO Bryant U-NE            23.03      23.04   11  
  9 Quinn, Joey G             JR Maine-NE               22.91      23.08    9  
 10 Teri, Nick A              FR PC-NE                  23.54     x23.14  
 11 Hoffman, Caleb T          JR Maine-NE               23.01      23.26    7  
 12 Davis, Jon R              SO Maine-NE               23.10     x23.40  
 13 Olsen, Jake T             FR Maine-NE               23.41     x23.41  
 14 Savage, Ken M             JR PC-NE                  23.40     x23.53  
 15 Horigan, Thomas T            Holy Cross-NE          23.43      23.80    6  
 16 DisPasquale, Brandon         Rhode Island-NE        23.85      23.87    5  
 17 Olivieri, Andrew D           Holy Cross-NE          23.62      23.89    4  
 17 Murphy, Dan T             SO PC-NE                  23.90     x23.89  
 19 Gibbons, Patrick             Holy Cross-NE          24.07     x23.93  
 20 Vatalaro, John P             Holy Cross-NE          23.56     x23.99  
 21 McKeown, Zach J           JR PC-NE                  23.56     x24.10  
 22 Liddy, Tim                   Holy Cross-NE             NT     x24.18  
 23 Fontaine, Toby               Rhode Island-NE        23.91      24.23    3  
 24 Supple, Ned L                Holy Cross-NE          23.74     x24.29  
 25 Knapik, Peter M           SO PC-NE                     NT     x24.45  
 26 Lucca, Brandyn               Rhode Island-NE        24.25      24.67  
 27 Terranova, Joe A             Holy Cross-NE          25.79     x24.77  
 28 Trojano, Max L               Holy Cross-NE          24.37     x24.80  
 29 Benz, Eric C              FR PC-NE                  24.37     x24.85  
 30 Hanson, Lucas                Rhode Island-NE        24.61     x25.14  
 31 Russo, Anthony               Holy Cross-NE          25.09     x25.21  
 32 O'Brien, Dan                 Rhode Island-NE        24.85     x25.29  
 33 Collins, Brendan M           Holy Cross-NE             NT     x25.55  
 34 Finnerty, Jack G             Holy Cross-NE             NT     x25.79  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'               1:39.40    1:38.79   40  
     1) Aubin, Colette SO               2) Revolinski, Rachel SO          
     3) Henninger, Rachel L JR          4) Snyder, Kate FR                
       24.88    23.95    25.01    24.95                                    
  2 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         1:39.72    1:39.12   34  
     1) DeBever, Taylor A JR            2) Chan, Kristie H FR             
     3) Valenzuela, Mara V JR           4) Yu, Dana FR                    
       25.40    25.03    24.76    23.93                                    
  3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:41.50    1:39.49   32  
     1) Harvey, Naja V SO               2) Trodden, Jen L SR              
     3) Dwyer, Lauren M JR              4) Buczkowski, Emily A SO         
       24.94    25.04    24.94    24.57                                    
  4 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               1:39.30    1:39.72   30  
     1) Zabludoff, Chaya S SO           2) Nugent, Susan A SR             
     3) Brouillard, Tessa L SO          4) Stang, Shelby C FR             
       25.60    24.53    25.02    24.57                                    
  5 Providence College-NE  'A'                        1:43.53    1:41.20   28  
     1) Mullany, Jill C JR              2) O'Neill, Kelly M SO            
     3) Nanna, Erin E SR                4) Schlich, Sam M SR              
       25.21    26.02    24.64    25.33                                    
  6 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        1:39.48    1:41.37   26  
     1) Prayson, Elise M SO             2) Weber, Victoria R FR           
     3) Medeiros, Katherine E SO        4) Eckles, Carly M JR             
       25.60    25.03    25.28    25.46                                    
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:42.62    1:42.39   24  
     1) Smrcina, Erica E JR             2) Bayer, Tayler B FR             
     3) Dubiel, Kara SR                 4) Puleio, Emily F JR             
       25.62    25.68    25.60    25.49                                    
  8 Providence College-NE  'B'                        1:45.06    1:42.44   22  
     1) O'Connell, Reilly C FR          2) Hall, Kim A JR                 
     3) Condon, Meghan E JR             4) DeGroff, Sam A JR              
       25.75    26.30    24.87    25.52                                    
  9 Bryant University-NE  'C'                              NT    1:44.03   18  
     1) Buckley, Kaitlin E JR           2) Hanahoe, Caitlin E SO          
     3) Hilton, Sam R SO                4) Doerrman, Lauren E FR          
       25.97    25.76    26.12    26.18                                    
 10 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        1:42.49    1:44.17   14  
     1) Ptaszynski, Maggie M FR         2) Quirk, Maureen E JR            
     3) Ferris, Rachel M FR             4) Guy, Amanda R SR               
       26.67    25.86    26.05    25.59                                    
 11 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:45.87   x1:44.52  
     1) Linden, Carmen E SR             2) Norman, Courtney E FR          
     3) Parker, Abby T FR               4) Hayward, Katrin FR             
       26.06    26.12    26.56    25.78                                    
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:42.23    1:44.77   12  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E           2) Webber, Laura M                
     3) Desrosiers, Katelyn J           4) Schulte, Mary Kate             
       26.54    26.25    26.64    25.34                                    
 13 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        1:45.67   x1:44.97  
     1) Haney, Monique C JR             2) Silva, Kerry L SR              
     3) Shea, Julie M FR                4) Burke, Jill JR                 
       26.46    25.71    26.34    26.46                                    
 14 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'                    NT   x1:45.31  
     1) Bystrak, Tamara SO              2) Haggan, Caitlin FR             
     3) Weintraub, Kaley R SO           4) Carey, Celeste FR              
       26.67    25.54    25.85    27.25                                    
 15 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'D'                    NT   x1:45.42  
     1) Ferrari, Juliana JR             2) Lefebvre, Kasey L JR           
     3) Kirchoff, Jenna E FR            4) Temte, Ellie K SO              
       27.49    26.26    25.61    26.06                                    
 16 Providence College-NE  'C'                        1:48.50   x1:45.90  
     1) Curran, Ali B SR                2) Degnan, Katie E JR             
     3) Moynihan, Leah E FR             4) Lamoreaux, Kelly M SR          
       26.62    25.83    27.18    26.27                                    
 17 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'E'                    NT   x1:46.51  
     1) Mainiero, Frankie SR            2) Lincoln, Teresa A SR           
     3) Collins, Katie SO               4) Delaney, Kimberly E SR         
       26.95    25.63    26.73    27.20                                    
 18 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT   x1:46.99  
     1) Leckie, Jennifer SO             2) Atherton, Ashley L SO          
     3) Messina, Maria A FR             4) Naumschevski, Stephanie R SR   
       28.19    25.55    26.39    26.86                                    
 19 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        1:47.21   x1:48.16  
     1) Pucci, Sarah J SO               2) Huling, Katie JR               
     3) Tagarelis, Danielle E SO        4) Shea, Meag F JR                
       27.30    26.38    27.52    26.96                                    
 20 Assumption College-NE  'E'                        1:48.56   x1:49.25  
     1) Owen, Kait E SR                 2) Flynn, Caroline A FR           
     3) McDonald, Janelle R FR          4) McLynch, Arianna B SO          
       26.87    27.41    27.21    27.76                                    
 21 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:47.58    1:50.00   10  
     1) O'Brien, Claire E               2) Poremba, Kelsey                
     3) Quinn, Shannon C                4) Coleman, Kristie M             
       27.87    27.27    28.22    26.64                                    
 22 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               1:52.32   x1:51.84  
     1) Bonnett, Rebecca L SO           2) Hinckley, Katie-Jean J FR      
     3) Joliat, Lauren O FR             4) Murray, Amber D FR             
       28.66    27.23    28.60    27.35                                    
 23 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x1:53.71  
     1) Reidy, Clare                    2) Perry, Cassandra               
     3) Villani, Anna L                 4) Shreve, Katherine R            
       28.36    28.49    29.55    27.31                                    
 24 Assumption College-NE  'F'                        1:53.23   x1:55.86  
     1) Lamontagne, Keri SR             2) Kruger, Sam L SO               
     3) Stantial, Nicole M SO           4) Colman, Margaret SO            
       28.82    27.80    29.57    29.67                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         1:26.25    1:28.56   40  
     1) Karadimas, Nicholas C JR        2) Kosenski, Alex SR              
     3) Lawson, John W SO               4) Doran, Michael J SO            
       22.78    21.43    22.03    22.32                                    
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                        1:29.80    1:28.63   34  
     1) Luiz, Mickey R JR               2) Lui, Connor E JR               
     3) Fatigati, John M SO             4) Tse, Justin C SO               
       22.33    21.65    22.52    22.13                                    
  3 Providence College-NE  'B'                        1:30.40    1:30.53   32  
     1) Freda, Marc A SR                2) Butler, Jimmy F SO             
     3) Teri, Nick A FR                 4) St. Pierre, Andrew H JR        
       22.83    22.80    22.63    22.27                                    
  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:31.59    1:31.68   30  
     1) Quinn, Joey G JR                2) Hoffman, Caleb T JR            
     3) Terrio, Sergey L SO             4) Dwyer, Cameron J FR            
       23.35    22.77    23.04    22.52                                    
  5 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:29.74    1:31.93   28  
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) Lyons, Brian L                 
     3) Vatalaro, John P                4) Wright, Tyler M                
       22.55    23.23    23.45    22.70                                    
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:33.03    1:32.32   26  
     1) Devers, Connor J SO             2) Olsen, Jake T FR               
     3) Davis, Jon R SO                 4) Gaulin, Eric C SO              
       23.55    22.94    23.35    22.48                                    
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:35.55   x1:33.96  
     1) Vittori, David M SO             2) Williams, Brent M JR           
     3) Fahey, Ryan A SO                4) Twist, Matt J SO               
       23.72    23.59    22.93    23.72                                    
  8 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    1:34.51   24  
     1) Hirshbein, Nathan SO            2) Gargano, Jerry D SO            
     3) Heller, Trevor JR               4) Beauchemin, Robert B FR        
       23.89    23.20    23.95    23.47                                    
  9 Bryant University-NE  'C'                              NT   x1:34.55  
     1) Hong, Kevin M FR                2) Linder, Samuel O FR            
     3) Neggia, Andrew FR               4) Seiler, Nico W JR              
       23.37    24.03    23.43    23.72                                    
  9 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:32.77    1:34.55   22  
     1) Supple, Ned L                   2) Power, Brian F                 
     3) Horigan, Thomas T               4) Liddy, Tim                     
       24.35    23.28    23.26    23.66                                    
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x1:35.94  
     1) Bates, Matt C                   2) Trojano, Max L                 
     3) Gibbons, Patrick                4) Olivieri, Andrew D             
       24.05    24.57    23.29    24.03                                    
 12 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               1:35.48    1:36.83   18  
     1) DisPasquale, Brandon            2) Fontaine, Toby                 
     3) Kelly, Justin                   4) Lucca, Brandyn                 
       24.38    24.74    24.31    23.40                                    
 13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                     NT   x1:37.89  
     1) Collins, Brendan M              2) Russo, Anthony                 
     3) Chelmow, Ben                    4) Mullany, Dave W                
       25.81    24.68    24.06    23.34                                    
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'E'                     NT   x1:40.54  
     1) Lahr, Walker S                  2) Finnerty, Jack G               
     3) MacNeil, Kevin P                4) Terranova, Joe A               
       24.77    25.75    25.63    24.39                                    
 15 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                    NT    1:41.25   16  
     1) O'Brien, Dan                    2) Quinn, Ryan                    
     3) Kollmeyer, Aaron                4) Hanson, Lucas                  
       25.10    25.28    25.33    25.54                                    
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Allie M            SR PC-NE                     NP     265.10   20  
  2 Capossela, Kara A         JR Maine-NE              246.29     248.00   17  
  3 Fracker, Amie J           SR PC-NE                     NP     242.25   16  
  4 Galanos, Michele          FR Assumption-NE         208.60     191.65   15  
  5 Higgins, Ashley V         JR Maine-NE              180.30     186.85   14  
  6 Brown, Cara A             SO Rhode Island-NE       212.00     172.50   13  
  7 Garrahan, Abby M          FR PC-NE                     NP     170.30   12  
  8 Massad, Teddie A             Holy Cross-NE         180.60     158.40   11  
  9 LiCalzi, Alicia R            Holy Cross-NE         153.70     143.50    9  
 10 Frye, Kailey              SO Bryant U-NE           150.97     138.00    7  
 11 Welsh, Chelsea               Holy Cross-NE         113.70     118.30    6  
 12 Tardif, Courtney K        SO Bryant U-NE           148.35     112.10    5  
 13 Revaz, Rebecca               Bryant U-NE               NP     100.80    4  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Videtti, Nick                Holy Cross-NE         246.82     235.20   20  
  2 Kardian, Ben N            SR PC-NE                     NP     231.40   17  
  3 Schott, Dan                  Rhode Island-NE       236.10     221.50   16  
  4 Makepeace, Conor B        FR Bryant U-NE           224.10     197.60   15  
  5 Wibby, Travis M           JR Maine-NE              190.42     191.00   14  
  6 Hughs, Sean                  Bryant U-NE               NP     135.95   13  
  7 Higgins, Brendan P           Holy Cross-NE         147.29     128.30   12  
  8 Pellegrini, Richard          Holy Cross-NE         117.15     116.30   11  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               1:48.32    1:45.39   40  
     1) Thomesen, Emily M SO            2) Revolinski, Rachel SO          
     3) Aubin, Colette SO               4) Keshishian, Sarah SO           
       26.90    29.86    24.84    23.79                                    
  2 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:48.82    1:50.94   34  
     1) Buczkowski, Emily A SO          2) Harvey, Naja V SO              
     3) Smrcina, Erica E JR             4) Trodden, Jen L SR              
       29.29    30.76    26.03    24.86                                    
  3 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         1:48.98    1:52.20   32  
     1) Schauer, Elizabeth M FR         2) Dwyer, Brianne M SR            
     3) Yu, Dana FR                     4) Buckley, Kaitlin E JR          
       29.04    32.12    26.04    25.00                                    
  4 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'               1:53.01    1:52.34   30  
     1) Snyder, Kate FR                 2) Andruzzi, Jessica M SO         
     3) Gannon, Taylor E JR             4) Stang, Shelby C FR             
       29.51    30.61    26.75    25.47                                    
  5 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        1:52.00    1:53.65   28  
     1) Schofield, Caitlin J FR         2) Rose, Caroline O FR            
     3) Ptaszynski, Maggie M FR         4) Guy, Amanda R SR               
       27.87    32.67    27.80    25.31                                    
  6 Providence College-NE  'A'                        1:54.31    1:54.08   26  
     1) O'Neill, Kelly M SO             2) Lamoreaux, Kelly M SR          
     3) Pramer, Meredith A SO           4) Nanna, Erin E SR               
       29.61    32.27    27.65    24.55                                    
  7 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    1:54.09   24  
     1) Hanahoe, Caitlin E SO           2) Messina, Julia M FR            
     3) Schaefer, Jamie L FR            4) Valenzuela, Mara V JR          
       29.97    31.81    27.00    25.31                                    
  8 Providence College-NE  'B'                        1:56.80    1:54.91   20  
     1) James, Moira C SO               2) Walter, Tara J SO              
     3) Kennedy, Emily M SO             4) O'Connell, Reilly C FR         
       28.73    32.95    27.95    25.28                                    
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:53.25    1:54.91   20  
     1) Bender, Shannon A JR            2) Linn, Abby M SO                
     3) Sharp, Taylor C FR              4) Puleio, Emily F JR             
       29.95    33.41    26.31    25.24                                    
 10 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        1:54.12    1:56.46   14  
     1) McDonald, Janelle R FR          2) Ferris, Rachel M FR            
     3) Silva, Kerry L SR               4) Ryan, Jen M SR                 
       29.19    32.84    27.79    26.64                                    
 11 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'               1:56.87   x1:57.91  
     1) Lynch, Kelsey M SO              2) Bystrak, Tamara SO             
     3) Weintraub, Kaley R SO           4) Henninger, Rachel L JR         
       31.47    32.39    28.41    25.64                                    
 12 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'D'               1:59.95   x1:58.55  
     1) Carey, Celeste FR               2) Kosakowski, Becca SO           
     3) Spinazzola, Angelica T FR       4) Wasserman, Kiki G SO           
       31.49    32.12    28.69    26.25                                    
 13 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        1:54.34   x1:59.24  
     1) Shea, Julie M FR                2) Pellegrine, Rachel JR          
     3) Huling, Katie JR                4) Shea, Meag F JR                
       30.45    33.00    28.80    26.99                                    
 14 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:57.03   x2:00.03  
     1) Merchant, Kayla C SO            2) Mathieu, Sammy N FR            
     3) Hayward, Katrin FR              4) Parker, Abby T FR              
       29.94    33.86    29.14    27.09                                    
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:57.44    2:01.01   12  
     1) O'Brien, Claire E               2) Livingston, Natalie G          
     3) Desrosiers, Kristen E           4) Schulte, Mary Kate             
       32.05    33.45    29.84    25.67                                    
 16 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        1:59.12   x2:02.94  
     1) Flynn, Caroline A FR            2) Tagarelis, Danielle E SO       
     3) McLynch, Arianna B SO           4) Pucci, Sarah J SO              
       31.30    34.78    29.52    27.34                                    
 17 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                2:00.07    2:05.18   10  
     1) Poremba, Kelsey                 2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J          
     3) Shreve, Katherine R             4) Webber, Laura M                
       33.65    33.96    34.99    22.58                                    
 18 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x2:09.81  
     1) Quinn, Shannon C                2) McGowan, Eileen                
     3) Perry, Cassandra                4) Coleman, Kristie M             
       35.49    36.21    31.37    26.74                                    
 -- Bryant University-NE  'C'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Murphy, Kelley M FR             2) Leckie, Jennifer SO            
     3) Unger, Katie SR                 4) Naumschevski, Stephanie R SR   
       31.12    33.15    30.31    26.96                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         1:36.30    1:39.21   40  
     1) Hessler, Cameron P JR           2) Beck, Graham J SO              
     3) Karadimas, Nicholas C JR        4) Sinclair, Steven T SR          
       26.09    27.50    23.10    22.52                                    
  2 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:40.24    1:40.10   34  
     1) England, Matt B FR              2) Hoffman, Caleb T JR            
     3) Gaulin, Eric C SO               4) Bickford, Robbie P JR          
       25.88    28.42    23.31    22.49                                    
  3 Providence College-NE  'A'                        1:40.79    1:40.13   32  
     1) Burtchell, Eric J SR            2) St. Pierre, Andrew H JR        
     3) Lui, Connor E JR                4) Tse, Justin C SO               
       25.71    27.75    24.30    22.37                                    
  4 Providence College-NE  'B'                        1:43.30    1:40.82   30  
     1) Savage, Ken M JR                2) Murphy, Dan T SO               
     3) Brosnan, Ethan JR               4) Freda, Marc A SR               
       26.38    27.58    24.67    22.19                                    
  5 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                1:39.18    1:41.41   28  
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) Power, Brian F                 
     3) Brower, Michael R               4) Wright, Tyler M                
       26.39    27.25    25.00    22.77                                    
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:41.49    1:43.11   26  
     1) Dwyer, Cameron J FR             2) Devers, Connor J SO            
     3) Olsen, Jake T FR                4) Davis, Jon R SO                
       25.80    29.29    24.87    23.15                                    
  7 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    1:44.11   24  
     1) Hong, Kevin M FR                2) Seiler, Nico W JR              
     3) Hirshbein, Nathan SO            4) Doran, Michael J SO            
       25.84    30.05    25.79    22.43                                    
  8 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                1:43.16    1:44.86   22  
     1) Horigan, Thomas T               2) Swain, Jack G                  
     3) Bates, Matt C                   4) Vatalaro, John P               
       26.99    28.18    26.14    23.55                                    
  9 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               1:43.00    1:45.83   18  
     1) Donnelly, Gerard                2) Hooper, Willy                  
     3) Frick, Thomas                   4) Fontaine, Toby                 
       28.06    29.02    25.32    23.43                                    
 10 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:45.07   x1:45.91  
     1) Hoffman, Will A FR              2) Lachance, Cody R JR            
     3) Regan, Kenny R JR               4) Twist, Matt J SO               
       27.56    29.60    25.18    23.57                                    
 11 Providence College-NE  'C'                        1:46.40   x1:46.00  
     1) Morales, Chris M SR             2) Knapik, Peter M SO             
     3) Teri, Nick A FR                 4) McKeown, Zach J JR             
       27.11    30.45    25.16    23.28                                    
 12 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                     NT   x1:50.19  
     1) Trojano, Max L                  2) Lahr, Walker S                 
     3) Russo, Anthony                  4) Olivieri, Andrew D             
       29.78    29.64    27.38    23.39                                    
 13 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                1:46.94   x1:51.74  
     1) Sneirson, Alexander R           2) Collins, Brendan M             
     3) McLaughlin, Jacob L             4) Gibbons, Patrick               
       28.92    31.61    27.57    23.64                                    
 14 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                    NT    1:55.52   16  
     1) O'Brien, Dan                    2) Beisel, Dan                    
     3) Hanson, Lucas                   4) Kelly, Justin                  
       30.68    30.44    29.95    24.45                                    
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'E'                     NT   x1:56.17  
     1) MacNeil, Kevin P                2) Finnerty, Jack G               
     3) Noone, Michael D                4) Terranova, Joe A               
       30.76    33.76    27.13    24.52                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, Monique C          JR Assumption-NE        4:36.65    4:31.99   20  
      29.48   32.94   35.29   35.15   39.27   38.96   31.07   29.83
  2 Smith, Molly A            SR Bryant U-NE          4:33.08    4:36.95   17  
      29.83   34.26   35.59   35.33   37.98   39.34   32.16   32.46
  3 Kirchoff, Jenna E         FR Rhode Island-NE      4:51.98    4:41.28   16  
      30.22   33.89   37.09   35.69   40.94   40.63   31.98   30.84
  4 Doerrman, Lauren E        FR Bryant U-NE               NT    4:41.49   15  
      29.73   33.52   37.31   35.28   40.05   40.71   32.99   31.90
  5 Hall, Kelly L             JR PC-NE                4:51.78    4:42.74   14  
      28.71   34.04   36.95   35.15   40.61   41.11   33.96   32.21
  6 Gil, Gabriela M           FR Rhode Island-NE           NT    4:45.93   13  
      29.04   32.37   36.30   36.28   43.12   43.75   32.81   32.26
  7 Bender, Shannon A         JR Maine-NE             4:43.98    4:46.42   12  
      31.40   35.34   35.59   35.35   42.06   42.58   32.25   31.85
  8 Federiconi, Leia E        SO PC-NE                4:51.10    4:47.35   11  
      30.28   33.73   38.14   37.32   39.15   40.64   35.10   32.99
  9 Schaefer, Jamie L         FR Bryant U-NE               NT    4:49.18    9  
      29.64   32.73   38.28   36.35   45.39   44.04   31.79   30.96
 10 Burke, Jill               JR Assumption-NE        4:44.12    4:49.57    7  
      31.33   37.02   35.91   35.45   41.54   41.30   33.89   33.13
 11 Beecher, Christine L      SR Rhode Island-NE      4:59.22    4:50.00    6  
      30.10   35.18   36.07   35.89   42.41   43.24   33.97   33.14
 12 Murphy, Kelley M          FR Bryant U-NE               NT   x4:50.02  
      31.24   36.78   36.12   36.03   41.94   42.39   33.57   31.95
 13 Owen, Kait E              SR Assumption-NE        4:51.45    4:51.69    5  
      30.23   33.79   36.99   36.43   43.68   43.92   33.91   32.74
 14 Lefebvre, Kasey L         JR Rhode Island-NE      5:01.35   x4:51.85  
      30.44   35.02   37.53   37.00   41.25   41.78   35.21   33.62
 15 Bonnett, Rebecca L        SO Maine-NE             4:59.38    4:55.17    4  
      30.79   35.23   37.24   36.74   43.06   42.95   34.94   34.22
 16 Desrosiers, Kristen E        Holy Cross-NE        4:43.20    4:55.78    3  
      31.31   35.87   37.65   37.66   43.01   42.97   34.04   33.27
 17 Idman, Becky              FR Maine-NE             5:02.15    5:00.63    2  
      31.87   36.83   36.49   35.99   45.49   45.50   34.72   33.74
 18 Shreve, Katherine R          Holy Cross-NE        4:52.16    5:02.49    1  
      31.84   35.71   41.79   40.63   41.51   41.86   35.68   33.47
 19 Ray, Olivia M             SO PC-NE                5:15.89    5:03.00  
      31.12   35.54   37.82   37.41   45.23   46.48   35.42   33.98
 20 Unger, Katie              SR Bryant U-NE               NT   x5:04.96  
      31.63   35.94   39.56   39.56   43.99   44.64   34.99   34.65
 21 Tagarelis, Danielle E     SO Assumption-NE        5:00.23   x5:06.48  
      31.77   38.33   38.45   38.68   45.20   44.54   35.14   34.37
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, John M          SO PC-NE                4:06.10    4:10.56   20  
      25.41   29.09   31.29   31.15   35.41   36.36   31.51   30.34
  2 Fahey, Ryan A             SO Maine-NE             4:16.49    4:17.98   17  
      26.99   30.33   32.36   32.13   37.89   37.66   30.71   29.91
  3 Hong, Kevin M             FR Bryant U-NE               NT    4:19.59   16  
      27.17   31.92   34.12   33.86   37.08   37.67   29.79   27.98
  4 Neggia, Andrew            FR Bryant U-NE          4:25.77    4:26.46   15  
      26.95   30.94   35.06   34.79   38.99   39.60   30.63   29.50
  5 Williams, Brent M         JR Maine-NE             4:28.20    4:27.64   14  
      28.31   32.96   34.62   34.34   40.14   37.70   30.41   29.16
  6 Hooper, Willy                Rhode Island-NE      4:29.84    4:31.68   13  
      28.02   33.30   37.25   36.73   38.15   39.41   30.92   27.90
  7 Miller-Radest, Brendan    FR Bryant U-NE          4:27.78    4:32.00   12  
      27.79   32.36   36.95   36.06   38.40   39.59   31.50   29.35
  8 Linder, Samuel O          FR Bryant U-NE               NT   x4:33.32  
      28.16   32.45   36.71   35.96   37.86   38.40   32.22   31.56
  9 Lachance, Cody R          JR Maine-NE             4:36.62    4:33.83   11  
      27.96   31.89   34.80   35.04   37.98   40.28   32.87   33.01
 10 Wright, Tyler M              Holy Cross-NE        4:36.84    4:36.49    9  
      28.03   31.83   34.75   35.46   41.46   42.27   32.09   30.60
 11 O'Connor, Kevin              Holy Cross-NE             NT    4:41.85    7  
      29.92   33.99   37.44   36.73   40.44   40.08   32.39   30.86
 12 Beisel, Dan                  Rhode Island-NE      4:45.75    4:57.63    6  
      30.62   36.20   37.61   37.62   42.81   44.84   34.69   33.24
 13 O'Gorman, Jack               Rhode Island-NE      4:42.67    4:58.78    5  
      28.96   33.88   39.18   38.58   43.88   46.64   35.14   32.52
 14 McLaughlin, Jacob L          Holy Cross-NE             NT    5:02.70    4  
      30.00   34.25   39.26   40.53   43.51   44.40   35.79   34.96
 15 Rotondo, Joseph              Rhode Island-NE      4:50.17   x5:19.66  
      30.40   37.84   42.52   41.05   46.74   48.12   37.28   35.71
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aubin, Colette            SO Rhode Island-NE        58.72      56.01   20  
      26.69   29.32                                                
  2 Smrcina, Erica E          JR Maine-NE               57.83      58.45   17  
      27.28   31.17                                                
  3 Nugent, Susan A           SR Rhode Island-NE        59.79      59.21   16  
      27.85   31.36                                                
  4 Medeiros, Katherine E     SO Assumption-NE          59.10      59.25   15  
      27.42   31.83                                                
  5 Yu, Dana                  FR Bryant U-NE            59.44      59.26   14  
      27.55   31.71                                                
  6 Gannon, Taylor E          JR Rhode Island-NE      1:01.12    1:00.22   13  
      27.90   32.32                                                
  7 Degnan, Katie E           JR PC-NE                1:04.02    1:00.55   12  
      28.32   32.23                                                
  8 Sharp, Taylor C           FR Maine-NE               59.30    1:00.77   11  
      27.88   32.89                                                
  9 Pramer, Meredith A        SO PC-NE                1:02.01    1:00.93    9  
      28.80   32.13                                                
 10 Kennedy, Emily M          SO PC-NE                1:03.77    1:01.11    7  
      28.56   32.55                                                
 11 Spinazzola, Angelica T    FR Rhode Island-NE      1:04.64   x1:01.13  
      28.93   32.20                                                
 12 Quirk, Maureen E          JR Assumption-NE        1:02.46    1:01.72    6  
      28.97   32.75                                                
 13 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      FR Assumption-NE        1:00.15    1:01.94    5  
      29.23   32.71                                                
 14 Buckley, Kaitlin E        JR Bryant U-NE          1:03.03    1:02.18    4  
      28.90   33.28                                                
 15 James, Moira C            SO PC-NE                1:03.02   x1:02.49  
      28.68   33.81                                                
 16 Mayuri, Gaby S            SO PC-NE                1:06.23   x1:02.96  
      29.42   33.54                                                
 17 Jones, Cassie E           SO Bryant U-NE               NT    1:03.03    3  
      29.57   33.46                                                
 18 Huling, Katie             JR Assumption-NE        1:05.55   x1:03.21  
      29.70   33.51                                                
 19 Weintraub, Kaley R        SO Rhode Island-NE      1:05.14   x1:03.89  
      29.54   34.35                                                
 20 Collins, Katie            SO Rhode Island-NE      1:06.74   x1:04.53  
      30.07   34.46                                                
 21 McLynch, Arianna B        SO Assumption-NE        1:05.12   x1:04.71  
      30.41   34.30                                                
 22 Bonnett, Rebecca L        SO Maine-NE             1:04.77    1:04.91    2  
      30.29   34.62                                                
 23 Ferrari, Juliana          JR Rhode Island-NE      1:04.88   x1:05.67  
      30.09   35.58                                                
 24 Hayward, Katrin           FR Maine-NE             1:05.51   x1:06.28  
      30.94   35.34                                                
 25 Joliat, Lauren O          FR Maine-NE             1:06.40   x1:06.30  
      31.64   34.66                                                
 26 Kruger, Sam L             SO Assumption-NE        1:05.88   x1:06.60  
      30.96   35.64                                                
 27 Shreve, Katherine R          Holy Cross-NE        1:05.41    1:07.23    1  
      31.85   35.38                                                
 28 Parker, Abby T            FR Maine-NE             1:07.53   x1:08.88  
      32.22   36.66                                                
 29 Villani, Anna L              Holy Cross-NE        1:04.28    1:10.04  
      32.04   38.00                                                
 30 Burns, Sloane C              Holy Cross-NE        1:07.60    1:10.31  
      33.78   36.53                                                
 31 Perry, Cassandra             Holy Cross-NE        1:04.76   x1:10.44  
      32.44   38.00                                                
 32 McGowan, Eileen              Holy Cross-NE        1:06.95   x1:10.53  
      32.94   37.59                                                
 -- Ryan, Jen M               SR Assumption-NE        1:03.32        DFS  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaulin, Eric C            SO Maine-NE               54.41      53.33   20  
      25.19   28.14                                                
  2 Lui, Connor E             JR PC-NE                  53.56      53.56   17  
      25.33   28.23                                                
  3 Karadimas, Nicholas C     JR Bryant U-NE            52.03      53.68   16  
      24.94   28.74                                                
  4 Lawson, John W            SO Bryant U-NE            53.04      54.04   15  
      24.99   29.05                                                
  5 Dwyer, Cameron J          FR Maine-NE               54.36      54.20   14  
      25.38   28.82                                                
  6 Terrio, Sergey L          SO Maine-NE               53.86      54.48   12.5
      25.99   28.49                                                
  6 Brosnan, Ethan            JR PC-NE                  56.80      54.48   12.5
      25.22   29.26                                                
  8 Luiz, Mickey R            JR PC-NE                  57.23      54.83   11  
      25.33   29.50                                                
  8 Morales, Chris M          SR PC-NE                  55.67     x54.83  
      25.99   28.84                                                
 10 Freda, Marc A             SR PC-NE                  58.18     x55.17  
      25.61   29.56                                                
 11 Olsen, Jake T             FR Maine-NE               56.77     x56.99  
      27.08   29.91                                                
 12 Hirshbein, Nathan         SO Bryant U-NE            56.40      57.02    9  
      26.32   30.70                                                
 13 Brower, Michael R            Holy Cross-NE          55.05      57.14    7  
      26.58   30.56                                                
 14 Frick, Thomas                Rhode Island-NE        57.45      57.40    6  
      26.39   31.01                                                
 15 Hessler, Cameron P        JR Bryant U-NE            57.02     x57.63  
      26.49   31.14                                                
 16 Regan, Kenny R            JR Maine-NE               57.65     x57.84  
      26.97   30.87                                                
 17 Bates, Matt C                Holy Cross-NE          55.72      57.89    5  
      26.69   31.20                                                
 18 Teri, Nick A              FR PC-NE                1:04.66     x58.46  
      26.76   31.70                                                
 19 Kelly, Justin                Rhode Island-NE      1:00.49      59.27    4  
      27.37   31.90                                                
 20 Benz, Eric C              FR PC-NE                1:02.65   x1:00.39  
      27.46   32.93                                                
 21 Sneirson, Alexander R        Holy Cross-NE          59.95    1:01.41    3  
      28.21   33.20                                                
 22 Russo, Anthony               Holy Cross-NE          57.35   x1:01.66  
      28.22   33.44                                                
 23 Heller, Trevor            JR Bryant U-NE            58.51   x1:02.33  
      27.00   35.33                                                
 24 Gibbons, Patrick             Holy Cross-NE        1:03.10   x1:02.52  
      28.09   34.43                                                
 25 Hanson, Lucas                Rhode Island-NE      1:11.91    1:09.74  
      31.08   38.66                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zabludoff, Chaya S        SO Rhode Island-NE      1:54.70    1:52.15   20  
      26.89   28.59   28.70   27.97                                
  2 Keshishian, Sarah         SO Rhode Island-NE      1:55.07    1:53.50   17  
      27.50   29.05   28.34   28.61                                
  3 DeBever, Taylor A         JR Bryant U-NE          1:54.47    1:54.86   16  
      27.47   29.01   29.00   29.38                                
  4 Mullany, Jill C           JR PC-NE                2:03.09    1:57.91   15  
      27.84   30.26   30.07   29.74                                
  5 Valenzuela, Mara V        JR Bryant U-NE          1:58.90    1:58.04   14  
      27.68   29.80   30.50   30.06                                
  6 Silva, Kerry L            SR Assumption-NE        1:57.71    1:58.44   13  
      27.68   29.96   30.67   30.13                                
  7 Schauer, Elizabeth M      FR Bryant U-NE               NT    1:58.65   12  
      27.35   29.93   30.53   30.84                                
  8 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        SO Bryant U-NE          2:00.36   x1:58.71  
      28.26   30.03   30.32   30.10                                
  9 Hall, Kim A               JR PC-NE                2:04.01    1:59.26   11  
      28.43   30.42   30.26   30.15                                
 10 Dubiel, Kara              SR Maine-NE             1:58.31    1:59.44    9  
      27.95   30.21   30.78   30.50                                
 11 O'Connell, Reilly C       FR PC-NE                1:59.67    1:59.72    7  
      28.45   30.47   30.75   30.05                                
 12 Temte, Ellie K            SO Rhode Island-NE      2:04.72    1:59.88    6  
      28.15   30.01   30.95   30.77                                
 13 Stang, Shelby C           FR Rhode Island-NE      2:01.92   x1:59.91  
      28.29   30.45   30.87   30.30                                
 14 Colliton, Eileen M        SR PC-NE                2:06.01   x2:00.49  
      28.46   30.53   31.09   30.41                                
 15 Linden, Carmen E          SR Maine-NE             2:00.09    2:00.51    5  
      28.16   30.29   30.85   31.21                                
 16 Condon, Meghan E          JR PC-NE                2:05.76   x2:00.97  
      28.94   30.93   30.96   30.14                                
 17 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE             1:56.26    2:01.00    4  
      28.35   30.76   31.22   30.67                                
 18 Bayer, Tayler B           FR Maine-NE             2:01.57   x2:01.31  
      28.54   30.44   31.23   31.10                                
 19 Norman, Courtney E        FR Maine-NE             1:58.17   x2:01.52  
      28.03   30.38   31.89   31.22                                
 20 Chan, Kristie H           FR Bryant U-NE               NT   x2:02.21  
      27.18   31.35   32.00   31.68                                
 21 Guy, Amanda R             SR Assumption-NE        2:00.91    2:02.38    3  
      28.28   30.58   31.71   31.81                                
 22 Brouillard, Tessa L       SO Rhode Island-NE      2:04.31   x2:02.54  
      28.59   31.01   31.39   31.55                                
 23 Messina, Julia M          FR Bryant U-NE               NT   x2:02.61  
      28.12   30.99   31.76   31.74                                
 24 Cameron, Devon L          FR PC-NE                2:05.39   x2:03.06  
      28.51   31.02   31.98   31.55                                
 25 Messina, Maria A          FR Bryant U-NE               NT   x2:03.13  
      28.10   30.92   32.04   32.07                                
 26 Shea, Meag F              JR Assumption-NE        2:03.45    2:03.54    2  
      28.93   30.84   31.77   32.00                                
 27 Weber, Victoria R         FR Assumption-NE        2:00.99   x2:03.62  
      28.62   31.00   31.70   32.30                                
 28 Haggan, Caitlin           FR Rhode Island-NE           NT   x2:04.10  
      28.45   31.38   31.66   32.61                                
 29 Lynch, Kelsey M           SO Rhode Island-NE      2:11.42   x2:04.11  
      29.36   31.37   31.79   31.59                                
 30 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    FR Maine-NE             2:04.62   x2:05.10  
      28.78   31.84   32.46   32.02                                
 31 Carballeira, Kim A        SR Bryant U-NE               NT   x2:05.56  
      28.57   31.18   32.60   33.21                                
 32 Pucci, Sarah J            SO Assumption-NE        2:05.14   x2:05.83  
      29.21   31.67   32.73   32.22                                
 33 Ross, Brittany            JR Rhode Island-NE      2:08.78   x2:05.92  
      29.10   31.39   32.30   33.13                                
 34 Carey, Celeste            FR Rhode Island-NE      2:08.02   x2:06.51  
      29.43   32.18   32.57   32.33                                
 35 Naumschevski, Stephanie   SR Bryant U-NE          2:10.38   x2:06.92  
      29.04   32.35   32.61   32.92                                
 36 Curran, Ali B             SR PC-NE                2:14.66   x2:07.43  
      29.42   32.55   33.37   32.09                                
 37 Coleman, Kristie M           Holy Cross-NE        2:04.33    2:07.55    1  
      29.10   32.37   33.46   32.62                                
 38 Kennedy, Emily M          SO PC-NE                2:05.70   x2:08.26  
      30.31   33.02   33.01   31.92                                
 39 Farrell, Megan C          FR PC-NE                2:11.04   x2:08.97  
      29.78   32.74   33.18   33.27                                
 40 Webber, Laura M              Holy Cross-NE        2:02.38    2:09.78  
      29.98   32.77   33.56   33.47                                
 41 Reidy, Clare                 Holy Cross-NE        2:15.60    2:13.84  
      30.98   33.59   35.04   34.23                                
 42 Villani, Anna L              Holy Cross-NE        2:13.77   x2:13.97  
      31.51   34.13   34.14   34.19                                
 43 Stantial, Nicole M        SO Assumption-NE        2:18.23   x2:17.40  
      31.87   34.45   35.35   35.73                                
 44 Colman, Margaret          SO Assumption-NE        2:24.12   x2:24.55  
      33.40   36.21   37.99   36.95                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Justin C             SO PC-NE                1:46.89    1:44.85   20  
      24.96   26.65   26.67   26.57                                
  2 Butler, Jimmy F           SO PC-NE                1:50.90    1:45.32   17  
      24.44   26.70   27.29   26.89                                
  3 Kosenski, Alex            SR Bryant U-NE          1:42.13    1:45.37   16  
      24.35   26.61   26.56   27.85                                
  4 Burtchell, Eric J         SR PC-NE                1:51.22    1:47.01   15  
      25.00   26.94   27.53   27.54                                
  5 Vittori, David M          SO Maine-NE             1:50.61    1:48.55   14  
      24.97   27.07   28.19   28.32                                
  6 Bickford, Robbie P        JR Maine-NE             1:49.34    1:49.51   13  
      25.38   27.60   28.44   28.09                                
  7 Sinclair, Steven T        SR Bryant U-NE          1:47.61    1:49.68   12  
      25.45   27.88   28.24   28.11                                
  8 England, Matt B           FR Maine-NE             1:52.55    1:51.23   11  
      25.98   28.60   28.89   27.76                                
  9 Mullany, Dave W              Holy Cross-NE        1:52.11    1:54.20    9  
      25.87   28.54   29.85   29.94                                
 10 Lyons, Brian L               Holy Cross-NE        1:51.16    1:55.05    7  
      26.18   28.57   30.02   30.28                                
 11 Kennedy, Andrew D         SO Maine-NE             1:57.47   x1:56.31  
      27.29   30.19   29.80   29.03                                
 12 Noone, Michael D             Holy Cross-NE        1:53.74    1:56.33    6  
      26.86   29.39   30.37   29.71                                
 13 Quinn, Joey G             JR Maine-NE             1:51.98   x1:56.57  
      26.05   28.93   29.38   32.21                                
 14 Gargano, Jerry D          SO Bryant U-NE          1:54.79    1:56.98    5  
      26.58   29.01   30.18   31.21                                
 15 Doran, Michael J          SO Bryant U-NE          1:57.36   x1:57.00  
      26.86   29.45   30.09   30.60                                
 16 Liddy, Tim                   Holy Cross-NE        1:52.64   x1:57.80  
      26.62   29.34   31.40   30.44                                
 17 Trojano, Max L               Holy Cross-NE        1:55.36   x1:58.19  
      26.66   30.09   31.20   30.24                                
 18 O'Gorman, Jack               Rhode Island-NE      1:59.03    1:59.43    4  
      27.80   30.63   30.67   30.33                                
 19 Supple, Ned L                Holy Cross-NE        1:54.76   x2:00.63  
      27.29   30.80   31.47   31.07                                
 20 Chelmow, Ben                 Holy Cross-NE        1:57.53   x2:00.71  
      27.81   30.19   31.63   31.08                                
 21 Vatalaro, John P             Holy Cross-NE        1:58.73   x2:01.63  
      26.73   30.52   32.68   31.70                                
 22 Sawyer, Zach E            JR Maine-NE             2:03.76   x2:03.41  
      28.94   31.83   32.09   30.55                                
 23 DisPasquale, Brandon         Rhode Island-NE      1:57.35    2:07.32    3  
      27.47   31.04   33.78   35.03                                
 24 Lucca, Brandyn               Rhode Island-NE      2:01.46    2:13.69  
      28.17   32.56   35.60   37.36                                
 -- McKeown, Zach J           JR PC-NE                1:55.78        DFS  
 -- Terranova, Joe A             Holy Cross-NE             NT        DFS  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revolinski, Rachel        SO Rhode Island-NE      1:07.76    1:05.86   20  
      31.29   34.57                                                
  2 Andruzzi, Jessica M       SO Rhode Island-NE      1:09.21    1:06.45   17  
      30.99   35.46                                                
  3 Harvey, Naja V            SO Maine-NE             1:06.30    1:07.10   16  
      31.62   35.48                                                
  4 Monanian, Nicole B        SR PC-NE                1:11.98    1:07.45   14.5
      32.16   35.29                                                
  4 Federiconi, Leia E        SO PC-NE                1:08.00    1:07.45   14.5
      32.40   35.05                                                
  6 Hilton, Sam R             SO Bryant U-NE          1:12.23    1:07.91   13  
      31.39   36.52                                                
  7 Morreale, Ali J           SO Bryant U-NE          1:10.52    1:08.61   12  
      32.23   36.38                                                
  8 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE             1:09.92    1:09.10   11  
      32.24   36.86                                                
  9 Atherton, Ashley L        SO Bryant U-NE          1:13.82    1:09.56    8  
      32.25   37.31                                                
  9 Walter, Tara J            SO PC-NE                1:11.79    1:09.56    8  
      33.29   36.27                                                
 11 Nanna, Erin E             SR PC-NE                1:12.43   x1:09.95  
      33.29   36.66                                                
 12 Kosakowski, Becca         SO Rhode Island-NE      1:12.76    1:10.11    6  
      32.96   37.15                                                
 13 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        SR PC-NE                1:11.65   x1:10.21  
      32.85   37.36                                                
 14 Rose, Caroline O          FR Assumption-NE        1:10.36    1:10.24    5  
      33.40   36.84                                                
 15 Prayson, Elise M          SO Assumption-NE        1:09.12    1:10.40    4  
      33.24   37.16                                                
 16 Dwyer, Brianne M          SR Bryant U-NE          1:09.42   x1:10.75  
      33.07   37.68                                                
 17 Henninger, Rachel L       JR Rhode Island-NE      1:14.29   x1:11.12  
      33.64   37.48                                                
 18 Pellegrine, Rachel        JR Assumption-NE        1:11.18    1:11.14    3  
      33.24   37.90                                                
 19 Bystrak, Tamara           SO Rhode Island-NE      1:12.04   x1:11.17  
      33.40   37.77                                                
 20 Leckie, Jennifer          SO Bryant U-NE          1:14.79   x1:11.26  
      33.20   38.06                                                
 21 Wasserman, Kiki G         SO Rhode Island-NE      1:14.59   x1:12.14  
      34.08   38.06                                                
 22 Linn, Abby M              SO Maine-NE             1:10.33    1:12.37    2  
      33.53   38.84                                                
 23 Shea, Julie M             FR Assumption-NE        1:12.12   x1:12.93  
      33.71   39.22                                                
 24 Mathieu, Sammy N          FR Maine-NE             1:13.45   x1:13.43  
      34.10   39.33                                                
 25 Ferris, Rachel M          FR Assumption-NE        1:11.97   x1:13.44  
      34.52   38.92                                                
 26 Livingston, Natalie G        Holy Cross-NE        1:10.73    1:13.89    1  
      34.95   38.94                                                
 27 Desrosiers, Katelyn J        Holy Cross-NE        1:11.24    1:14.53  
      35.28   39.25                                                
 28 Lincoln, Teresa A         SR Rhode Island-NE      1:13.27   x1:14.61  
      35.18   39.43                                                
 29 McGowan, Eileen              Holy Cross-NE        1:13.46    1:16.99  
      36.14   40.85                                                
 30 Czerny, Lexi C            SO Bryant U-NE          1:20.15   x1:19.20  
      37.59   41.61                                                
 31 Lamontagne, Keri          SR Assumption-NE        1:18.34   x1:21.36  
      38.07   43.29                                                
 32 Delaney, Kimberly E       SR Rhode Island-NE      1:23.02   x1:22.74  
      38.68   44.06                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan T             SO PC-NE                1:04.98    1:00.33   20  
      28.46   31.87                                                
  2 St. Pierre, Andrew H      JR PC-NE                1:02.01    1:00.57   17  
      28.86   31.71                                                
  3 Beck, Graham J            SO Bryant U-NE            59.21    1:00.62   16  
      28.93   31.69                                                
  4 Power, Brian F               Holy Cross-NE        1:00.30    1:01.55   15  
      28.62   32.93                                                
  5 Swain, Jack G                Holy Cross-NE        1:01.81    1:02.38   14  
      29.24   33.14                                                
  6 Hoffman, Caleb T          JR Maine-NE             1:02.22    1:02.92   13  
      29.65   33.27                                                
  7 Hooper, Willy                Rhode Island-NE      1:01.80    1:03.37   12  
      30.07   33.30                                                
  8 Devers, Connor J          SO Maine-NE             1:03.14    1:03.38   11  
      29.96   33.42                                                
  9 Lahr, Walker S               Holy Cross-NE        1:04.97    1:05.23    9  
      30.26   34.97                                                
 10 Lachance, Cody R          JR Maine-NE             1:07.70    1:06.20    7  
      31.37   34.83                                                
 11 Brosnan, Ethan            JR PC-NE                1:05.30    1:06.65    6  
      30.94   35.71                                                
 12 Collins, Brendan M           Holy Cross-NE        1:05.32   x1:08.40  
      32.76   35.64                                                
 13 Knapik, Peter M           SO PC-NE                1:11.55   x1:08.93  
      31.91   37.02                                                
 14 Beisel, Dan                  Rhode Island-NE      1:09.00    1:09.47    5  
      32.25   37.22                                                
 15 Finnerty, Jack G             Holy Cross-NE             NT   x1:12.90  
      34.15   38.75                                                
 -- Seiler, Nico W            JR Bryant U-NE          1:04.00         DQ  
      31.07   35.65                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomesen, Emily M         SO Rhode Island-NE      1:00.15      57.49   20  
      28.06   29.43                                                
  2 Schofield, Caitlin J      FR Assumption-NE        1:00.45      59.17   17  
      29.24   29.93                                                
  3 McDonald, Janelle R       FR Assumption-NE        1:01.23      59.65   16  
      29.12   30.53                                                
  4 Degnan, Katie E           JR PC-NE                1:03.67    1:01.08   15  
      30.05   31.03                                                
  5 O'Neill, Kelly M          SO PC-NE                1:01.03    1:01.15   13.5
      29.66   31.49                                                
  5 James, Moira C            SO PC-NE                1:03.30    1:01.15   13.5
      30.19   30.96                                                
  7 Yu, Dana                  FR Bryant U-NE               NT    1:02.23   12  
      29.89   32.34                                                
  8 Eckles, Carly M           JR Assumption-NE        1:02.00    1:02.27   11  
      30.30   31.97                                                
  9 O'Connell, Reilly C       FR PC-NE                1:03.76   x1:02.31  
      30.70   31.61                                                
 10 Hall, Kim A               JR PC-NE                1:04.22   x1:02.46  
      31.12   31.34                                                
 11 Condon, Meghan E          JR PC-NE                1:02.90   x1:02.50  
      30.63   31.87                                                
 12 Buczkowski, Emily A       SO Maine-NE             1:02.37    1:02.51    9  
      30.24   32.27                                                
 13 Snyder, Kate              FR Rhode Island-NE      1:02.73    1:02.88    7  
      30.65   32.23                                                
 14 Merchant, Kayla C         SO Maine-NE             1:03.50    1:03.32    6  
      31.18   32.14                                                
 15 Schauer, Elizabeth M      FR Bryant U-NE            59.12    1:03.58    5  
      30.53   33.05                                                
 16 Flynn, Caroline A         FR Assumption-NE        1:04.05   x1:04.05  
      31.21   32.84                                                
 17 Puleio, Emily F           JR Maine-NE             1:05.82    1:04.54    4  
      31.47   33.07                                                
 18 Murray, Amber D           FR Maine-NE             1:03.29   x1:04.90  
      31.43   33.47                                                
 19 Beecher, Christine L      SR Rhode Island-NE      1:05.57    1:05.31    3  
      31.27   34.04                                                
 20 O'Brien, Claire E            Holy Cross-NE        1:03.97    1:06.73    2  
      32.75   33.98                                                
 21 Parker, Abby T            FR Maine-NE             1:05.86   x1:06.77  
      32.93   33.84                                                
 22 Quinn, Shannon C             Holy Cross-NE        1:07.28    1:10.86    1  
      34.45   36.41                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 England, Matt B           FR Maine-NE               55.02      54.50   20  
      26.93   27.57                                                
  2 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross-NE          53.80      55.51   17  
      26.91   28.60                                                
  3 Dwyer, Cameron J          FR Maine-NE               56.26      55.62   16  
      27.12   28.50                                                
  4 Hessler, Cameron P        JR Bryant U-NE            55.62      55.99   15  
      27.22   28.77                                                
  5 Sinclair, Steven T        SR Bryant U-NE            55.24      56.00   14  
      27.55   28.45                                                
  6 Lui, Connor E             JR PC-NE                  55.10      56.01   13  
      27.49   28.52                                                
  7 Savage, Ken M             JR PC-NE                  55.82      56.15   12  
      27.21   28.94                                                
  8 Morales, Chris M          SR PC-NE                  57.73      56.56   11  
      27.66   28.90                                                
  9 Frick, Thomas                Rhode Island-NE        57.31      57.63    9  
      27.81   29.82                                                
 10 Beauchemin, Robert B      FR Bryant U-NE            57.71      57.87    7  
      28.64   29.23                                                
 11 Horigan, Thomas T            Holy Cross-NE          56.36      59.04    6  
      28.48   30.56                                                
 12 Hoffman, Will A           FR Maine-NE             1:01.04      59.24    5  
      28.36   30.88                                                
 13 Twist, Matt J             SO Maine-NE             1:00.09   x1:00.11  
      29.56   30.55                                                
 14 Donnelly, Gerard             Rhode Island-NE           NT    1:00.72    4  
      29.00   31.72                                                
 15 Lahr, Walker S               Holy Cross-NE        1:00.35    1:01.04    3  
      29.69   31.35                                                
 16 Davis, Jon R              SO Maine-NE             1:00.55   x1:01.46  
      30.76   30.70                                                
 17 Sneirson, Alexander R        Holy Cross-NE          59.88   x1:01.48  
      30.14   31.34                                                
 18 Bates, Matt C                Holy Cross-NE          59.54   x1:01.60  
      30.08   31.52                                                
 19 MacNeil, Kevin P             Holy Cross-NE        1:07.16   x1:05.10  
      31.71   33.39                                                
 20 O'Brien, Dan                 Rhode Island-NE      1:05.56    1:06.56  
      31.46   35.10                                                
 21 Rotondo, Joseph              Rhode Island-NE      1:04.75   x1:07.39  
      32.76   34.63                                                
 22 Quinn, Ryan                  Rhode Island-NE      1:08.57   x1:08.00  
      33.53   34.47                                                
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capossela, Kara A         JR Maine-NE              252.45     243.25   20  
  2 Brown, Cara A             SO Rhode Island-NE       189.22     165.20   17  
  3 Higgins, Ashley V         JR Maine-NE              160.80     162.00   16  
  4 LiCalzi, Alicia R            Holy Cross-NE         128.75     156.45   15  
  5 Galanos, Michele          FR Assumption-NE         156.75     153.55   14  
  6 Coleman, Julie            SO Rhode Island-NE       209.25     138.50   13  
  7 Massad, Teddie A             Holy Cross-NE         153.29     128.60   12  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kardian, Ben N            SR PC-NE                     NP     269.10   20  
  2 Makepeace, Conor B        FR Bryant U-NE           244.80     249.45   17  
  3 Videtti, Nick                Holy Cross-NE         237.97     224.70   16  
  4 Wibby, Travis M           JR Maine-NE              224.85     206.05   15  
  5 Cummings, David              Rhode Island-NE       163.50     162.05   14  
  6 Higgins, Brendan P           Holy Cross-NE         146.10     145.95   13  
  7 Hughs, Sean                  Bryant U-NE               NP     139.45   12  
  8 Pellegrini, Richard          Holy Cross-NE         106.87     103.35   11  
 
Event 27  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchoff, Jenna E         FR Rhode Island-NE     10:47.41   10:38.20   20  
      29.44   31.74   32.28   32.40   32.48   32.44   32.23   31.92
      32.13   32.28   32.03   31.89   32.09   32.17   32.09   32.00
      31.80   31.90   31.67   31.22                                
  2 Linden, Carmen E          SR Maine-NE            10:50.09   10:46.96   17  
      29.78   32.00   32.22   32.37   32.15   32.43   32.58   32.47
      32.24   32.55   32.68   32.57   32.82   32.73   32.62   32.75
      32.89   32.81   32.64   31.66                                
  3 Gil, Gabriela M           FR Rhode Island-NE     11:00.00   10:49.88   16  
      29.85   32.36   33.25   32.79   32.96   32.91   32.45   32.38
      32.41   32.49   32.89   32.69   32.10   32.53   32.43   32.89
      32.94   32.79   32.62   32.15                                
  4 Lynch, Kelsey M           SO Rhode Island-NE           NT   10:50.24   15  
      30.47   32.63   32.97   32.67   32.75   32.53   32.91   32.65
      32.78   32.71   32.86   32.52   32.58   32.82   32.64   32.62
      32.51   32.64   32.63   31.35                                
  5 Silva, Kerry L            SR Assumption-NE       10:45.61   10:51.58   14  
      30.07   32.55   33.21   32.83   32.93   32.83   32.60   32.72
      32.69   32.93   32.78   33.06   32.79   32.70   31.82   32.45
      32.67   32.89   32.65   32.41   33.37   33.37   33.05   32.84
      32.59   33.09   32.68   32.98   32.75   33.26   32.56   32.42
  6 Norman, Courtney E        FR Maine-NE            10:47.73   10:55.22   13  
      29.55   31.95   32.17   32.40   32.34   32.63   32.60   32.58
      32.91   33.34   33.49   33.29   33.09   33.05   33.22   33.40
      33.23   33.53   33.45   33.00                                
  7 Cameron, Devon L          FR PC-NE               10:55.80   10:57.69   12  
      29.67   32.62   32.99   32.95   32.61   32.65   32.72   32.73
      32.82   32.87   33.02   33.11   32.83   32.97   32.85   33.15
      33.46   33.94   34.01   33.72   33.17   33.49   33.96   34.31
      33.83   33.51   33.99   34.04   34.15   34.09   33.74   33.61
  8 Lefebvre, Kasey L         JR Rhode Island-NE     11:18.84  x10:58.22  
      30.03   32.08   32.23   32.60   32.88   33.10   32.94   33.08
      32.87   33.20   33.02   33.29   33.14   33.63   33.52   33.52
      33.61   33.58   33.44   32.46                                
  9 Schaefer, Jamie L         FR Bryant U-NE               NT   10:59.17   11  
      30.21   32.43   33.07   32.83   33.12   33.39   33.32   33.00
      33.38   33.38   33.20   33.56   32.83   33.06   33.42   33.13
      32.97   33.13   32.70   33.04 5:01.63   33.86   33.29   33.31
 10 Doerrman, Lauren E        FR Bryant U-NE         10:46.63   10:59.41    9  
      30.12   32.47   32.91   32.98   33.02   32.87   33.04   33.25
      32.92   32.96   32.72   33.13   33.41   33.25   33.10   33.40
      33.53   33.64   33.60   33.09   33.15   33.52   33.27   33.07
      33.22   33.45   33.58   33.79   33.89   33.62   33.76   33.77
 11 Bayer, Tayler B           FR Maine-NE            10:58.50   11:07.50    7  
      30.67   32.37   32.91   32.90   32.93   33.41   33.43   33.41
      33.67   33.96   33.62   33.81   34.15   33.94   34.09   33.93
      34.08   33.89   33.27   33.06                                
 12 Messina, Maria A          FR Bryant U-NE         11:02.43   11:10.91    6  
      29.77   32.28   32.96   33.26   33.02   33.45   33.60   33.92
      33.77   33.88   33.98   34.32   33.82   34.03   34.09   34.23
      34.03   34.05   34.16   34.29   34.25   34.01   34.27   34.40
      34.30   34.39   34.37   34.53   34.56   34.61   34.69   34.52
 13 Guy, Amanda R             SR Assumption-NE       11:06.21   11:12.70    5  
      30.46   32.75   33.26   33.31   33.26   33.71   33.87   33.64
      33.91   33.86   33.90   34.02   33.91   34.19   33.93   34.15
      34.20   34.07   34.08   34.22   34.39   34.29   34.23   34.02
      34.32   34.22   34.33   34.09   34.36   34.40   34.38   35.08
 14 Hinckley, Katie-Jean J    FR Maine-NE            11:04.10  x11:14.00  
      30.25   33.11   33.68   34.04   33.69   33.38   34.31   33.79
      34.20   34.14   33.91   34.26   33.98   34.45   34.39   34.22
      33.99   33.86   33.95   32.40                                
 15 Shea, Meag F              JR Assumption-NE       11:08.23   11:18.66    4  
      30.39   32.59   33.58   33.87   33.99   33.90   33.91   33.94
      34.06   34.23   34.16   34.16   34.30   34.08   34.57   34.48
      34.49   34.68   34.67   34.61   34.61   34.64   34.71   34.68
      34.73   34.95   34.90   34.89   34.71   34.83   34.71   34.63
 16 Carballeira, Kim A        SR Bryant U-NE         11:33.69  x11:24.07  
      31.18   33.64   33.53   33.89   34.30   34.00   34.46   34.24
      34.24   34.75   34.53   34.34   34.33   34.51   34.70   34.69
      34.64   35.03   34.55   34.52   34.87   34.89   35.05   34.82
      34.53   34.34   34.58   34.82   34.91   34.77   34.90   34.66
 17 Murphy, Kelley M          FR Bryant U-NE         11:27.37  x11:28.70  
      31.34   33.67   33.85   34.03   34.64   34.51   34.62   34.94
      35.00   34.91   34.38   34.57   34.60   34.71   34.60   35.05
      34.84   34.80   34.75   34.89 4:03.22   34.50   34.62   34.56
      34.74   34.58                                                
 18 Pucci, Sarah J            SO Assumption-NE       11:32.12  x11:36.94  
      31.47   34.27   34.42   34.50   34.64   34.37   34.39   34.75
      34.82   34.77   34.91   35.16   35.31   35.49   35.24   35.70
      36.13   35.94   35.54   35.12 4:09.96   35.69   35.92   35.84
      36.16   35.60                                                
 19 Unger, Katie              SR Bryant U-NE               NT  x11:52.86  
      32.28   34.71   35.11   35.49   35.45   35.69   35.96   35.84
      36.20   35.78   36.07   35.97   35.95   35.82   36.22   35.72
      36.13   36.06   36.17   36.24 3:37.51   36.87   36.47   36.50
      36.07   35.54   35.40                                        
 20 Quinn, Shannon C             Holy Cross-NE             NT   11:55.25    3  
 21 Colliton, Eileen M        SR PC-NE               11:13.89   11:59.60    2  
 22 Schulte, Mary Kate           Holy Cross-NE       11:34.41   12:02.01    1  
 
Event 28  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vittori, David M          SO Maine-NE            10:15.91   10:07.87   20  
      26.50   29.84   30.56   30.62   30.55   30.64   30.89   30.58
      30.64   30.90   30.77   31.23   30.71   30.73   31.06   31.13
      30.94   30.61   30.29   28.68                                
  2 Hong, Kevin M             FR Bryant U-NE         10:11.37   10:18.37   17  
      27.61   30.54   31.14   30.72   31.04   31.30   31.35   31.29
      31.03   31.07   30.99   31.17   31.16   30.86   31.56   30.90
      31.03   31.37   30.94   31.30   30.79   31.95   31.05   31.54
      31.45   31.86   31.42   31.80   31.23   31.67   31.20   31.75
  3 Williams, Brent M         JR Maine-NE            10:20.98   10:19.76   16  
      27.77   30.18   30.63   30.96   30.83   30.78   31.28   31.33
      31.66   31.70   31.44   31.47   31.51   31.21   31.41   31.59
      31.43   31.20   31.13   30.25                                
  4 Bickford, Robbie P        JR Maine-NE            10:23.90   10:23.20   15  
      27.99   30.33   30.97   31.20   31.28   31.83   31.91   31.95
      31.73   31.43   31.75   31.79   31.37   31.71   31.41   31.55
      31.64   31.28   30.15   29.93                                
  5 Neggia, Andrew            FR Bryant U-NE               NT   10:32.46   14  
      27.32   30.79   31.25   31.34   30.74   31.41   31.38   31.51
      32.01   32.29   32.54   32.64   32.42   32.04   31.55   32.59
      32.47   32.38   32.22   31.57   33.05   32.26   32.55   32.38
      32.40   32.16   32.31   32.72   32.10   32.50   32.45   32.97
  6 Mullany, Dave W              Holy Cross-NE       10:31.52   10:37.82   13  
      27.83   30.65   31.09   31.93   32.29   32.69   32.63   32.93
      32.23   32.45   32.59   32.49   32.45   32.23   32.46   32.43
      31.97   31.96   31.55   30.97                                
  7 Miller-Radest, Brendan    FR Bryant U-NE         10:09.86   10:40.32   12  
      28.49   30.78   31.88   31.52   31.81   32.18   32.23   32.34
      31.97   32.42   32.56   32.50   32.22   32.67   32.47   32.24
      32.58   32.40   32.90   32.16   32.33   32.66   32.31   32.34
      32.71   32.50   32.87   32.54   32.91   32.56   32.45   32.54
  8 O'Connor, Kevin              Holy Cross-NE       10:40.85   10:48.98   11  
      29.34   31.26   31.90   32.20   32.80   32.98   32.99   33.00
      32.94   33.20   32.98   32.95   32.99   32.64   32.71   32.97
      32.80   32.60   32.36   31.37                                
  9 Linder, Samuel O          FR Bryant U-NE               NT  x10:59.41  
      28.24   31.25   31.59   32.79   32.62   32.89   32.79   33.24
      34.04   33.34   33.73   33.84   34.05   33.51   33.30   33.58
      34.71   32.76   33.62   33.52   33.34   33.79   33.64   34.09
      33.78   33.94   34.11   34.41   34.50   34.35   33.78   33.70
 10 Heller, Trevor            JR Bryant U-NE               NT  x11:35.02  
      30.03   32.87   33.77   34.37   35.09   34.99   34.98   35.17
      35.50   35.57   35.17   35.40   33.79   35.08   35.32   35.81
      35.66   35.49   35.44   35.52   34.98   35.69   35.73   35.25
      35.53   35.48   35.55   35.15   35.69   35.20   34.97   34.14
 11 Donnelly, Gerard             Rhode Island-NE     11:05.63   12:17.10    9  
 -- O'Gorman, Jack               Rhode Island-NE     11:02.74  X11:41.46  
      29.24   32.97   34.40   34.63   35.98   35.73   36.29   35.98
      36.18   36.26   35.07   35.91   36.22   36.41   36.29   35.62
      36.28   34.78   34.62   32.60                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomesen, Emily M         SO Rhode Island-NE      2:11.34    2:05.13   20  
      29.58   32.35   31.79   31.41                                
  2 Burke, Jill               JR Assumption-NE        2:12.12    2:08.41   17  
      30.67   32.02   32.81   32.91                                
  3 Schauer, Elizabeth M      FR Bryant U-NE          2:08.95    2:09.72   16  
      30.78   32.87   32.65   33.42                                
  4 Schofield, Caitlin J      FR Assumption-NE        2:12.44    2:10.12   15  
      31.13   32.59   33.16   33.24                                
  5 McDonald, Janelle R       FR Assumption-NE        2:12.67    2:10.47   14  
      30.39   33.60   33.26   33.22                                
  6 Hall, Kim A               JR PC-NE                2:15.09    2:11.92   13  
      31.19   32.62   34.14   33.97                                
  7 Degnan, Katie E           JR PC-NE                2:17.01    2:12.00   12  
      31.49   33.57   33.74   33.20                                
  8 Bender, Shannon A         JR Maine-NE             2:09.37    2:12.34   11  
      32.09   33.19   33.98   33.08                                
  9 James, Moira C            SO PC-NE                2:15.32    2:12.74    9  
      32.28   33.38   33.94   33.14                                
 10 O'Neill, Kelly M          SO PC-NE                2:11.76   x2:12.84  
      31.05   33.35   34.14   34.30                                
 11 Condon, Meghan E          JR PC-NE                2:16.87   x2:13.27  
      31.92   33.05   34.11   34.19                                
 12 Eckles, Carly M           JR Assumption-NE        2:15.54   x2:13.37  
      31.18   33.48   34.70   34.01                                
 13 Buczkowski, Emily A       SO Maine-NE             2:15.85    2:13.68    7  
      31.73   33.39   34.39   34.17                                
 14 O'Connell, Reilly C       FR PC-NE                2:15.50   x2:13.79  
      32.37   33.52   34.28   33.62                                
 15 Lynch, Kelsey M           SO Rhode Island-NE      2:23.34    2:14.50    6  
      32.36   33.77   34.39   33.98                                
 16 Snyder, Kate              FR Rhode Island-NE      2:15.70    2:15.58    5  
      32.01   34.29   34.91   34.37                                
 17 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        SO Bryant U-NE          2:17.04    2:15.77    4  
      31.98   34.25   35.21   34.33                                
 18 Merchant, Kayla C         SO Maine-NE             2:16.62    2:15.91    3  
      32.55   34.01   34.87   34.48                                
 19 Flynn, Caroline A         FR Assumption-NE        2:16.11   x2:16.08  
      33.22   34.39   34.16   34.31                                
 20 Idman, Becky              FR Maine-NE             2:19.15   x2:18.28  
      32.13   34.21   36.00   35.94                                
 21 Desrosiers, Kristen E        Holy Cross-NE        2:19.53    2:18.60    2  
      32.67   34.18   35.70   36.05                                
 22 Murray, Amber D           FR Maine-NE             2:19.76   x2:19.98  
      32.87   35.93   36.68   34.50                                
 23 Jones, Cassie E           SO Bryant U-NE               NT    2:21.15    1  
      33.57   35.54   36.21   35.83                                
 24 Ray, Olivia M             SO PC-NE                2:23.87   x2:21.27  
      34.18   35.32   36.06   35.71                                
 25 Parker, Abby T            FR Maine-NE             2:23.55   x2:24.60  
      34.94   37.05   37.08   35.53                                
 26 O'Brien, Claire E            Holy Cross-NE        2:18.36    2:26.35  
      33.84   36.92   37.98   37.61                                
 27 Quinn, Shannon C             Holy Cross-NE        2:22.82    2:34.11  
      36.48   39.09   39.91   38.63                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fatigati, John M          SO PC-NE                1:58.49    1:57.72   20  
      27.76   29.40   30.21   30.35                                
  2 England, Matt B           FR Maine-NE             2:04.41    1:59.46   17  
      28.38   30.33   30.71   30.04                                
  3 Burtchell, Eric J         SR PC-NE                2:02.89    1:59.69   16  
      28.54   30.31   30.49   30.35                                
  4 Savage, Ken M             JR PC-NE                2:02.09    2:00.30   15  
      28.00   30.27   31.56   30.47                                
  5 Fahey, Ryan A             SO Maine-NE             2:03.55    2:00.56   14  
      28.62   30.38   31.03   30.53                                
  6 Sinclair, Steven T        SR Bryant U-NE          1:58.19    2:01.04   13  
      27.83   30.29   31.58   31.34                                
  7 Yburan, Jan                  Holy Cross-NE        1:57.50    2:01.61   12  
      28.18   30.57   31.66   31.20                                
  8 Hong, Kevin M             FR Bryant U-NE          1:58.95    2:05.47   11  
      28.88   31.01   32.69   32.89                                
  9 Beauchemin, Robert B      FR Bryant U-NE          2:00.72    2:06.57    9  
      29.42   31.67   32.96   32.52                                
 10 Twist, Matt J             SO Maine-NE             2:08.86    2:07.47    7  
      30.17   31.50   32.84   32.96                                
 11 Horigan, Thomas T            Holy Cross-NE        2:05.50    2:10.68    6  
      30.22   33.36   34.00   33.10                                
 12 Hoffman, Will A           FR Maine-NE             2:10.16   x2:12.41  
      30.99   33.73   34.50   33.19                                
 13 Beisel, Dan                  Rhode Island-NE      2:13.27    2:17.15    5  
      31.83   34.03   35.57   35.72                                
 14 Sawyer, Zach E            JR Maine-NE             2:24.29   x2:20.12  
      33.20   35.36   35.93   35.63                                
 15 MacNeil, Kevin P             Holy Cross-NE        2:27.32    2:25.67    4  
      33.77   36.78   37.87   37.25                                
 16 O'Brien, Dan                 Rhode Island-NE      2:14.63    2:25.97    3  
      33.55   36.86   38.41   37.15                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zabludoff, Chaya S        SO Rhode Island-NE        52.99      52.69   20  
      25.66   27.03                                                
  2 DeBever, Taylor A         JR Bryant U-NE            52.91      53.22   17  
      26.14   27.08                                                
  3 Aubin, Colette            SO Rhode Island-NE        55.07      53.60   16  
      25.80   27.80                                                
  4 Keshishian, Sarah         SO Rhode Island-NE        54.44      53.68   15  
      26.14   27.54                                                
  5 Stang, Shelby C           FR Rhode Island-NE        55.65     x54.98  
      26.62   28.36                                                
  6 Valenzuela, Mara V        JR Bryant U-NE            54.70      55.00   14  
      26.28   28.72                                                
  7 Chan, Kristie H           FR Bryant U-NE            54.88      55.13   13  
      26.86   28.27                                                
  8 Nanna, Erin E             SR PC-NE                  56.10      55.14   12  
      27.34   27.80                                                
  9 Buckley, Kaitlin E        JR Bryant U-NE            54.67     x55.39  
      26.73   28.66                                                
 10 Mullany, Jill C           JR PC-NE                  55.89      55.53   11  
      26.57   28.96                                                
 11 Brouillard, Tessa L       SO Rhode Island-NE        57.34     x55.55  
      26.88   28.67                                                
 11 Weber, Victoria R         FR Assumption-NE          54.98      55.55    9  
      26.72   28.83                                                
 13 Medeiros, Katherine E     SO Assumption-NE          55.12      55.56    7  
      26.64   28.92                                                
 14 Henninger, Rachel L       JR Rhode Island-NE        57.42     x55.65  
      26.90   28.75                                                
 15 Dubiel, Kara              SR Maine-NE               56.03      56.13    6  
      27.10   29.03                                                
 16 Temte, Ellie K            SO Rhode Island-NE        58.50     x56.15  
      27.53   28.62                                                
 17 Haggan, Caitlin           FR Rhode Island-NE        57.71     x56.31  
      27.32   28.99                                                
 18 Puleio, Emily F           JR Maine-NE               56.82      56.93    5  
      27.08   29.85                                                
 19 Dwyer, Lauren M           JR Maine-NE               54.11      57.12    4  
      27.24   29.88                                                
 20 Dwyer, Brianne M          SR Bryant U-NE               NT     x57.41  
      27.82   29.59                                                
 21 Naumschevski, Stephanie   SR Bryant U-NE            59.15     x57.55  
      27.69   29.86                                                
 22 Ross, Brittany            JR Rhode Island-NE        59.00     x57.64  
      27.85   29.79                                                
 23 Curran, Ali B             SR PC-NE                  59.38      57.73    3  
      28.07   29.66                                                
 24 Moynihan, Leah E          FR PC-NE                  57.23     x57.77  
      27.97   29.80                                                
 25 Collins, Katie            SO Rhode Island-NE           NT     x58.02  
      28.00   30.02                                                
 25 Webber, Laura M              Holy Cross-NE          55.86      58.02    2  
      27.79   30.23                                                
 27 Wasserman, Kiki G         SO Rhode Island-NE           NT     x58.38  
      28.15   30.23                                                
 28 Weintraub, Kaley R        SO Rhode Island-NE      1:00.05     x58.53  
      28.19   30.34                                                
 29 Ryan, Jen M               SR Assumption-NE          57.01      58.66    1  
      29.90   28.76                                                
 30 Hayward, Katrin           FR Maine-NE               57.55     x58.86  
      28.48   30.38                                                
 31 Coleman, Kristie M           Holy Cross-NE          55.91      58.87  
      28.42   30.45                                                
 32 Schulte, Mary Kate           Holy Cross-NE          57.25      59.15  
      27.67   31.48                                                
 33 Carey, Celeste            FR Rhode Island-NE      1:00.74     x59.71  
      28.96   30.75                                                
 33 Farrell, Megan C          FR PC-NE                  58.88     x59.71  
      29.12   30.59                                                
 35 Reidy, Clare                 Holy Cross-NE        1:00.35   x1:01.04  
      29.12   31.92                                                
 36 Blais, Lauren A           SO Rhode Island-NE           NT   x1:02.26  
      29.38   32.88                                                
 37 Lamontagne, Keri          SR Assumption-NE        1:02.12   x1:02.81  
      30.08   32.73                                                
 38 Stantial, Nicole M        SO Assumption-NE        1:04.00   x1:04.47  
      31.14   33.33                                                
 39 Colman, Margaret          SO Assumption-NE        1:05.12   x1:07.04  
      32.56   34.48                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosenski, Alex            SR Bryant U-NE            46.51      47.85   20  
      22.95   24.90                                                
  2 Karadimas, Nicholas C     JR Bryant U-NE            47.58      48.13   17  
      23.53   24.60                                                
  3 Tse, Justin C             SO PC-NE                  49.54      48.63   16  
      23.50   25.13                                                
  4 Lui, Connor E             JR PC-NE                  50.01      49.10   15  
      23.86   25.24                                                
  5 Butler, Jimmy F           SO PC-NE                  50.10      49.18   14  
      23.71   25.47                                                
  6 Freda, Marc A             SR PC-NE                  50.61     x50.47  
      24.44   26.03                                                
  7 Wright, Tyler M              Holy Cross-NE          50.26      50.52   13  
      24.17   26.35                                                
  8 Quinn, Joey G             JR Maine-NE               49.79      50.61   12  
      23.88   26.73                                                
  9 Doran, Michael J          SO Bryant U-NE            50.85      51.06   11  
      24.58   26.48                                                
 10 Olsen, Jake T             FR Maine-NE               51.62      51.71    9  
      24.87   26.84                                                
 11 Davis, Jon R              SO Maine-NE               51.52      51.75    7  
      25.64   26.11                                                
 12 Teri, Nick A              FR PC-NE                  53.69     x51.92  
      25.08   26.84                                                
 13 Olivieri, Andrew D           Holy Cross-NE          53.21      52.22    6  
      25.19   27.03                                                
 14 Lyons, Brian L               Holy Cross-NE          51.10      52.33    5  
      25.14   27.19                                                
 15 Kennedy, Andrew D         SO Maine-NE               54.09     x52.40  
      25.07   27.33                                                
 16 Gargano, Jerry D          SO Bryant U-NE            51.11     x52.43  
      25.03   27.40                                                
 17 Noone, Michael D             Holy Cross-NE          51.41     x52.73  
      25.59   27.14                                                
 18 Hirshbein, Nathan         SO Bryant U-NE            51.29     x52.91  
      24.76   28.15                                                
 19 Vatalaro, John P             Holy Cross-NE          52.02     x53.19  
      25.15   28.04                                                
 20 McKeown, Zach J           JR PC-NE                  53.01     x53.28  
      25.32   27.96                                                
 21 Gibbons, Patrick             Holy Cross-NE          52.49     x53.29  
      25.16   28.13                                                
 22 Regan, Kenny R            JR Maine-NE               54.12     x53.41  
      25.13   28.28                                                
 23 Chelmow, Ben                 Holy Cross-NE          53.40     x53.96  
      25.97   27.99                                                
 24 Trojano, Max L               Holy Cross-NE          52.83     x54.14  
      25.89   28.25                                                
 25 Fontaine, Toby               Rhode Island-NE        53.85      54.32    4  
      25.22   29.10                                                
 26 Supple, Ned L                Holy Cross-NE          50.99     x54.44  
      26.11   28.33                                                
 27 Kelly, Justin                Rhode Island-NE        54.13      55.05    3  
      26.36   28.69                                                
 28 Lucca, Brandyn               Rhode Island-NE        56.04      55.75  
      26.63   29.12                                                
 29 Terranova, Joe A             Holy Cross-NE          58.33     x56.56  
      26.21   30.35                                                
 30 Hanson, Lucas                Rhode Island-NE        55.88     x56.75  
      26.40   30.35                                                
 31 MacNeil, Kevin P             Holy Cross-NE          59.34     x59.05  
      28.59   30.46                                                
 32 Quinn, Ryan                  Rhode Island-NE        56.17     x59.30  
      29.10   30.20                                                
 33 Luiz, Mickey R            JR PC-NE                  50.32   x1:10.57  
      22.25   48.32                                                
 -- DisPasquale, Brandon         Rhode Island-NE        53.73     X54.00  
      25.35   28.65                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Revolinski, Rachel        SO Rhode Island-NE      2:28.40    2:23.49   20  
      32.76   36.25   36.80   37.68                                
  2 Andruzzi, Jessica M       SO Rhode Island-NE      2:28.83    2:23.83   17  
      32.99   35.96   36.93   37.95                                
  3 Smith, Molly A            SR Bryant U-NE          2:26.52    2:26.08   16  
      33.96   36.67   37.31   38.14                                
  4 Monanian, Nicole B        SR PC-NE                2:37.90    2:26.64   15  
      33.51   37.29   38.66   37.18                                
  5 Harvey, Naja V            SO Maine-NE             2:27.30    2:26.96   14  
      33.27   37.48   37.70   38.51                                
  6 Messina, Julia M          FR Bryant U-NE          2:27.48    2:27.05   13  
      33.39   36.91   39.25   37.50                                
  7 Federiconi, Leia E        SO PC-NE                2:33.56    2:27.66   12  
      33.44   36.95   38.15   39.12                                
  8 Rose, Caroline O          FR Assumption-NE        2:28.38    2:29.06   11  
      33.77   37.82   38.65   38.82                                
  9 Hilton, Sam R             SO Bryant U-NE          2:38.11    2:29.45    9  
      32.84   37.08   39.43   40.10                                
 10 Trodden, Jen L            SR Maine-NE             2:32.71    2:29.58    7  
      34.60   38.01   38.36   38.61                                
 11 Kosakowski, Becca         SO Rhode Island-NE      2:39.28    2:31.19    6  
      34.29   39.23   39.82   37.85                                
 12 Walter, Tara J            SO PC-NE                2:34.65    2:31.87    5  
      34.65   39.08   39.98   38.16                                
 13 Prayson, Elise M          SO Assumption-NE        2:29.01    2:32.29    4  
      34.18   38.65   39.34   40.12                                
 14 Pellegrine, Rachel        JR Assumption-NE        2:33.23    2:32.39    3  
      34.50   38.73   39.17   39.99                                
 15 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        SR PC-NE                2:36.90   x2:32.71  
      34.38   38.34   39.80   40.19                                
 16 Atherton, Ashley L        SO Bryant U-NE          2:40.68   x2:32.75  
      34.39   38.57   39.29   40.50                                
 17 Morreale, Ali J           SO Bryant U-NE          2:36.31   x2:33.51  
      34.42   39.34   39.65   40.10                                
 18 Bystrak, Tamara           SO Rhode Island-NE      2:38.00   x2:34.15  
      34.31   39.09   40.20   40.55                                
 19 Leckie, Jennifer          SO Bryant U-NE          2:43.01   x2:35.03  
      35.42   39.37   40.19   40.05                                
 20 Mathieu, Sammy N          FR Maine-NE             2:41.40    2:38.19    2  
      34.66   39.72   41.02   42.79                                
 21 Shreve, Katherine R          Holy Cross-NE        2:36.52    2:38.78    1  
      37.21   40.48   40.82   40.27                                
 22 Lincoln, Teresa A         SR Rhode Island-NE      2:41.94   x2:38.92  
      35.62   40.71   41.24   41.35                                
 23 Desrosiers, Katelyn J        Holy Cross-NE        2:33.11    2:39.01  
      35.95   39.93   41.40   41.73                                
 24 Linn, Abby M              SO Maine-NE             2:35.65   x2:39.45  
      35.33   39.52   41.63   42.97                                
 25 Livingston, Natalie G        Holy Cross-NE        2:32.59    2:40.64  
      36.25   40.84   41.81   41.74                                
 26 Shea, Julie M             FR Assumption-NE        2:39.44   x2:41.29  
      35.30   40.27   42.35   43.37                                
 27 Ferris, Rachel M          FR Assumption-NE        2:37.88   x2:41.64  
      36.63   40.38   42.23   42.40                                
 28 Tagarelis, Danielle E     SO Assumption-NE        2:42.23   x2:43.14  
      36.55   41.72   42.00   42.87                                
 29 Czerny, Lexi C            SO Bryant U-NE          2:53.91   x2:49.61  
      38.69   42.66   43.98   44.28                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, Graham J            SO Bryant U-NE          2:11.15    2:11.65   20  
      29.88   33.48   34.54   33.75                                
  2 Murphy, Dan T             SO PC-NE                2:23.65    2:13.62   17  
      30.09   34.30   34.43   34.80                                
  3 Power, Brian F               Holy Cross-NE        2:13.47    2:14.52   16  
      30.20   34.64   34.99   34.69                                
  4 Hoffman, Caleb T          JR Maine-NE             2:21.15    2:16.56   15  
      31.14   34.96   34.80   35.66                                
  5 Devers, Connor J          SO Maine-NE             2:21.48    2:19.67   14  
      31.36   35.46   36.23   36.62                                
  6 Swain, Jack G                Holy Cross-NE        2:18.75    2:21.79   13  
      30.64   36.01   38.24   36.90                                
  7 Liddy, Tim                   Holy Cross-NE        2:25.70    2:22.06   12  
      31.24   36.17   37.40   37.25                                
  8 Lachance, Cody R          JR Maine-NE             2:25.52    2:22.91   11  
      32.03   35.15   37.40   38.33                                
  9 Collins, Brendan M           Holy Cross-NE        2:23.56   x2:27.90  
      33.47   37.54   38.23   38.66                                
 10 Knapik, Peter M           SO PC-NE                2:35.08    2:28.07    9  
      33.45   37.50   38.99   38.13                                
 11 Lahr, Walker S               Holy Cross-NE             NT   x2:29.49  
      32.85   37.22   39.11   40.31                                
 12 Finnerty, Jack G             Holy Cross-NE             NT   x2:38.93  
      35.42   40.41   41.57   41.53                                
 -- Hooper, Willy                Rhode Island-NE      2:18.56   X2:19.58  
      30.89   35.72   36.61   36.36                                
 -- St. Pierre, Andrew H      JR PC-NE                2:18.03        DFS  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nugent, Susan A           SR Rhode Island-NE      2:12.00    2:06.70   20  
      28.47   32.14   33.76   32.33                                
  2 Haney, Monique C          JR Assumption-NE        2:08.76    2:06.88   17  
      29.24   32.05   33.19   32.40                                
  3 Gil, Gabriela M           FR Rhode Island-NE      2:11.20    2:08.41   16  
      29.19   32.39   32.92   33.91                                
  4 Smrcina, Erica E          JR Maine-NE             2:08.77    2:10.52   15  
      29.14   32.86   34.36   34.16                                
  5 Gannon, Taylor E          JR Rhode Island-NE      2:16.66    2:13.30   14  
      29.16   33.46   35.25   35.43                                
  6 Owen, Kait E              SR Assumption-NE        2:16.48    2:15.60   13  
      30.45   34.06   35.07   36.02                                
  7 Spinazzola, Angelica T    FR Rhode Island-NE      2:23.99   x2:15.75  
      30.45   34.28   35.15   35.87                                
  8 Hall, Kelly L             JR PC-NE                2:18.45    2:15.98   11.5
      29.91   34.81   36.09   35.17                                
  8 Quirk, Maureen E          JR Assumption-NE        2:19.00    2:15.98   11.5
      29.97   34.61   35.42   35.98                                
 10 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      FR Assumption-NE        2:14.64   x2:17.26  
      30.86   34.84   36.34   35.22                                
 11 Sharp, Taylor C           FR Maine-NE             2:11.43    2:17.86    9  
      29.54   34.32   36.96   37.04                                
 12 Pramer, Meredith A        SO PC-NE                2:19.45    2:18.79    7  
      30.83   34.81   36.88   36.27                                
 13 Mayuri, Gaby S            SO PC-NE                2:25.90    2:19.22    6  
      31.11   35.23   36.28   36.60                                
 14 Bonnett, Rebecca L        SO Maine-NE             2:19.76    2:19.37    5  
      30.40   35.50   36.69   36.78                                
 15 Huling, Katie             JR Assumption-NE        2:27.47   x2:20.19  
      31.70   35.23   35.77   37.49                                
 16 McLynch, Arianna B        SO Assumption-NE        2:22.86   x2:22.78  
      31.27   36.05   37.45   38.01                                
 17 Ferrari, Juliana          JR Rhode Island-NE      2:20.69   x2:23.38  
      31.56   36.21   38.19   37.42                                
 18 Kruger, Sam L             SO Assumption-NE        2:27.60   x2:23.70  
      32.25   36.62   37.42   37.41                                
 19 Joliat, Lauren O          FR Maine-NE             2:23.17   x2:24.61  
      32.78   36.44   37.50   37.89                                
 20 Perry, Cassandra             Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:30.90    4  
      32.95   38.21   39.30   40.44                                
 21 Kennedy, Emily M          SO PC-NE                2:24.17   x2:33.13  
      28.56   32.99   45.96   45.62                                
 22 Burns, Sloane C              Holy Cross-NE        2:32.10    2:37.73    3  
      34.63   39.57   42.07   41.46                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Chris M          SR PC-NE                2:01.87    1:59.19   20  
      26.76   29.74   31.01   31.68                                
  2 Terrio, Sergey L          SO Maine-NE             1:59.91    1:59.36   17  
      27.39   30.84   31.19   29.94                                
  3 Brosnan, Ethan            JR PC-NE                2:05.28    2:01.41   15.5
      27.10   30.85   31.31   32.15                                
  3 Gaulin, Eric C            SO Maine-NE             2:06.31    2:01.41   15.5
      26.70   30.60   31.57   32.54                                
  5 Dwyer, Cameron J          FR Maine-NE             2:02.18    2:01.81   14  
      26.84   31.47   30.89   32.61                                
  6 Neggia, Andrew            FR Bryant U-NE          2:01.78    2:03.84   13  
      27.04   30.77   32.32   33.71                                
  7 Lawson, John W            SO Bryant U-NE          2:05.07    2:07.23   12  
      26.66   31.15   33.71   35.71                                
  8 Bates, Matt C                Holy Cross-NE             NT    2:11.50   11  
      28.36   33.26   35.46   34.42                                
  9 Brower, Michael R            Holy Cross-NE        2:08.30    2:13.18    9  
      28.47   33.51   34.92   36.28                                
 10 Seiler, Nico W            JR Bryant U-NE          2:09.07    2:14.77    7  
      26.86   32.42   36.31   39.18                                
 11 McLaughlin, Jacob L          Holy Cross-NE        2:08.84    2:16.05    6  
      29.89   35.35   34.95   35.86                                
 12 Russo, Anthony               Holy Cross-NE        2:13.09   x2:17.71  
      30.50   34.98   35.88   36.35                                
 13 Benz, Eric C              FR PC-NE                2:28.98    2:18.53    5  
      27.93   33.90   37.52   39.18                                
 -- Frick, Thomas                Rhode Island-NE      2:08.11   X2:09.35  
      28.65   32.64   33.50   34.56                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               3:37.50    3:34.79   40  
     1) Zabludoff, Chaya S SO           2) Thomesen, Emily M SO           
     3) Aubin, Colette SO               4) Gannon, Taylor E JR            
       26.06    53.49    15.54    53.01    25.53    53.59    26.28    54.70
  2 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'               3:38.00    3:37.15   34  
     1) Keshishian, Sarah SO            2) Stang, Shelby C FR             
     3) Snyder, Kate FR                 4) Nugent, Susan A SR             
       26.58    54.43    26.40    55.01    26.07    54.50    25.62    53.21
  3 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         3:37.21    3:37.61   32  
     1) Chan, Kristie H FR              2) Buckley, Kaitlin E JR          
     3) DeBever, Taylor A JR            4) Valenzuela, Mara V JR          
       26.62    55.52    26.11    55.03    25.77    53.50    25.75    53.56
  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:37.87    3:40.80   30  
     1) Trodden, Jen L SR               2) Buczkowski, Emily A SO         
     3) Dubiel, Kara SR                 4) Sharp, Taylor C FR             
       26.57    55.00    26.06    55.03    26.28    55.81    26.01    54.96
  5 Providence College-NE  'A'                        3:45.07    3:42.22   28  
     1) Nanna, Erin E SR                2) O'Neill, Kelly M SO            
     3) O'Connell, Reilly C FR          4) Mullany, Jill C JR             
       26.85    54.93    26.84    55.54    26.51    55.95    26.54    55.80
  6 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'               3:50.00   x3:44.56  
     1) Brouillard, Tessa L SO          2) Henninger, Rachel L JR         
     3) Haggan, Caitlin FR              4) Temte, Ellie K SO              
       27.25    56.18    26.84    56.13    27.24    56.93    26.40    55.32
  7 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        3:40.12    3:45.05   26  
     1) Haney, Monique C JR             2) Prayson, Elise M SO            
     3) Weber, Victoria R FR            4) Medeiros, Katherine E SO       
       27.34    56.35    26.83    56.85    26.40    55.46    26.51    56.39
  8 Providence College-NE  'B'                        3:46.99    3:46.82   24  
     1) Condon, Meghan E JR             2) Kennedy, Emily M SO            
     3) Degnan, Katie E JR              4) Hall, Kelly L JR               
       26.98    55.73    27.30    57.54    27.27    56.69    15.61    56.86
  9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               3:43.17    3:47.29   22  
     1) Bayer, Tayler B FR              2) Dwyer, Lauren M JR             
     3) Norman, Courtney E FR           4) Bender, Shannon A JR           
       27.23    56.94    26.97    57.31    26.42    56.19    27.48    56.85
 10 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               3:47.28   x3:48.75  
     1) Mathieu, Sammy N FR             2) Linden, Carmen E SR            
     3) Idman, Becky FR                 4) Merchant, Kayla C SO           
       27.24    58.21    26.43    55.54    27.60    57.86    27.28    57.14
 11 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        3:44.44    3:49.13   18  
     1) Silva, Kerry L SR               2) Eckles, Carly M JR             
     3) Quirk, Maureen E JR             4) Guy, Amanda R SR               
       27.57    57.07    27.70    58.65    27.15    56.81    27.05    56.60
 12 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    3:49.31   14  
     1) Schauer, Elizabeth M FR         2) Messina, Julia M FR            
     3) Smith, Molly A SR               4) Dwyer, Brianne M SR            
       27.13    56.25    27.60    58.66    26.82    56.79    27.38    57.61
 13 Providence College-NE  'C'                        3:48.50   x3:49.88  
     1) Hall, Kim A JR                  2) Moynihan, Leah E FR            
     3) Federiconi, Leia E SO           4) Curran, Ali B SR               
       27.26    56.01    27.86    58.93    27.59    56.90    27.85    58.04
 14 Bryant University-NE  'C'                              NT   x3:50.33  
     1) Hilton, Sam R SO                2) Schaefer, Jamie L FR           
     3) Doerrman, Lauren E FR           4) Unger, Katie SR                
       27.63    58.09    26.52    54.92    27.30    56.87    29.05  1:00.45
 15 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                3:41.26    3:52.46   12  
     1) Desrosiers, Kristen E           2) Desrosiers, Katelyn J          
     3) Webber, Laura M                 4) Schulte, Mary Kate             
       28.42    58.82    27.47    58.19    26.79    57.51    26.87    57.94
 16 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'D'               3:51.00   x3:54.37  
     1) Ross, Brittany JR               2) Collins, Katie SO              
     3) Kosakowski, Becca SO            4) Carey, Celeste FR              
       27.87    58.47    28.00    58.31    27.99    58.59    28.19    59.00
 17 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        3:59.60   x3:54.84  
     1) Shea, Meag F JR                 2) Huling, Katie JR               
     3) Burke, Jill JR                  4) Pucci, Sarah J SO              
       28.40    58.64    28.92    59.58    27.54    58.18    28.25    58.44
 18 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        4:00.82   x3:59.02  
     1) Flynn, Caroline A FR            2) Schofield, Caitlin J FR        
     3) Owen, Kait E SR                 4) Tagarelis, Danielle E SO       
       28.59  1:00.22    27.68    58.26    28.79    59.89    28.50  1:00.65
 19 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                3:58.82    4:06.20   10  
     1) Coleman, Kristie M              2) Perry, Cassandra               
     3) Shreve, Katherine R             4) Quinn, Shannon C               
       28.74    59.61    29.44  1:01.29    29.87  1:01.49    30.30  1:03.81
 20 Assumption College-NE  'E'                        4:01.00   x4:07.97  
     1) Lamontagne, Keri SR             2) Kruger, Sam L SO               
     3) Pellegrine, Rachel JR           4) McLynch, Arianna B SO          
       30.42  1:03.08    16.14  1:02.27    30.03  1:02.87    28.18    59.75
 21 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                     NT   x4:11.92  
     1) Reidy, Clare                    2) McGowan, Eileen                
     3) Burns, Sloane C                 4) O'Brien, Claire E              
       29.10  1:01.46    29.63  1:03.63    31.29  1:04.56    28.81  1:02.27
 22 Assumption College-NE  'F'                        4:02.00   x4:15.36  
     1) Rose, Caroline O FR             2) Stantial, Nicole M SO          
     3) Colman, Margaret SO             4) Ryan, Jen M SR                 
       29.55  1:01.95    31.10  1:05.32    32.60  1:08.84    28.18    59.25
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         3:09.81    3:12.93   40  
     1) Karadimas, Nicholas C JR        2) Sinclair, Steven T SR          
     3) Lawson, John W SO               4) Kosenski, Alex SR              
       23.08    47.88    23.37    49.40    23.50    48.82    22.15    46.83
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                        3:20.28    3:13.36   34  
     1) Lui, Connor E JR                2) Butler, Jimmy F SO             
     3) Burtchell, Eric J SR            4) Tse, Justin C SO               
       23.62    48.82    23.08    48.49    22.99    48.42    22.74    47.63
  3 Providence College-NE  'B'                        3:22.40    3:18.03   32  
     1) Freda, Marc A SR                2) Savage, Ken M JR               
     3) Luiz, Mickey R JR               4) Fatigati, John M SO            
       24.08    50.28    23.17    49.45    23.03    49.03    23.02    49.27
  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:21.43    3:20.14   30  
     1) England, Matt B FR              2) Quinn, Joey G JR               
     3) Bickford, Robbie P JR           4) Terrio, Sergey L SO            
       24.48    50.19    23.46    50.30    23.42    49.30    23.78    50.35
  5 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    3:20.71   28  
     1) Linder, Samuel O FR             2) Doran, Michael J SO            
     3) Hessler, Cameron P JR           4) Beck, Graham J SO              
       24.78    50.87    24.38    50.85    23.72    49.77    23.59    49.22
  6 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'A'                3:20.02    3:22.63   26  
     1) Yburan, Jan                     2) Lyons, Brian L                 
     3) Olivieri, Andrew D              4) Wright, Tyler M                
       23.96    49.84    24.15    50.97    23.74    51.59    23.55    50.23
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               3:23.48    3:23.13   24  
     1) Fahey, Ryan A SO                2) Olsen, Jake T FR               
     3) Vittori, David M SO             4) Williams, Brent M JR           
       24.24    50.57    23.95    50.79    23.64    50.10    24.38    51.67
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               3:31.71   x3:29.09  
     1) Davis, Jon R SO                 2) Lachance, Cody R JR            
     3) Kennedy, Andrew D SO            4) Sawyer, Zach E JR              
       24.41    50.67    24.38    51.65    24.06    51.98    25.93    54.79
  9 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'B'                3:23.29    3:29.96   22  
     1) Noone, Michael D                2) Power, Brian F                 
     3) Vatalaro, John P                4) Liddy, Tim                     
       25.25    52.57    24.19    51.47    24.41    52.87    24.61    53.05
 10 Bryant University-NE  'C'                              NT   x3:31.02  
     1) Hirshbein, Nathan SO            2) Beauchemin, Robert B FR        
     3) Miller-Radest, Brendan FR       4) Gargano, Jerry D SO            
       25.04    53.21    25.13    53.12    25.28    53.16    24.26    51.53
 11 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'C'                3:28.15   x3:31.12  
     1) Gibbons, Patrick                2) Supple, Ned L                  
     3) Mullany, Dave W                 4) Horigan, Thomas T              
       25.18    53.63    25.81    53.97    24.33    51.36    24.72    52.16
 12 Providence College-NE  'C'                        3:24.60   x3:32.26  
     1) Teri, Nick A FR                 2) Benz, Eric C FR                
     3) McKeown, Zach J JR              4) Morales, Chris M SR            
       24.41    51.20    25.19    53.96    25.00    53.21    25.47    53.89
 13 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               3:29.76    3:36.65   18  
     1) DisPasquale, Brandon            2) Fontaine, Toby                 
     3) Kelly, Justin                   4) Rotondo, Joseph                
       24.37    54.03    16.09    54.05    25.70    54.62    25.06    53.95
 14 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'D'                     NT   x3:41.03  
     1) O'Connor, Kevin                 2) Bates, Matt C                  
     3) Chelmow, Ben                    4) Lahr, Walker S                 
       26.81    55.16    25.99    55.39    26.19    55.20    25.92    55.28
 15 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'                    NT    3:50.78   16  
     1) Quinn, Ryan                     2) Lucca, Brandyn                 
     3) Hanson, Lucas                   4) O'Brien, Dan                   
       25.96    55.94    26.84    57.91    28.73  1:01.64    25.76    55.29
 16 Holy Cross, College of the-NE  'E'                     NT   x3:52.21  
     1) McLaughlin, Jacob L             2) Finnerty, Jack G               
     3) MacNeil, Kevin P                4) Terranova, Joe A               
       28.36    58.49    26.92    57.26    28.56  1:00.53    25.98    55.93
 
Event 90  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fatigati, John M          SO PC-NE                     NT      52.93  
      24.22   28.71                                                
  2 Pramer, Meredith A        SO PC-NE                     NT    1:00.39  
      28.49   31.90                                                
  3 Kennedy, Emily M          SO PC-NE                     NT    1:01.03  
      28.58   32.45                                                
  4 Hall, Kelly L             JR PC-NE                     NT   x1:01.08  
      28.63   32.45                                                
  5 Mayuri, Gaby S            SO PC-NE                     NT   x1:02.75  
      29.35   33.40                                                
 
Event 91  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luiz, Mickey R            JR PC-NE                     NT      22.19  
  2 Butler, Jimmy F           SO PC-NE                     NT      22.51  
  3 Medeiros, Katherine E     SO Assumption-NE             NT      25.82  
  4 Weber, Victoria R         FR Assumption-NE             NT      25.92  
  5 Prayson, Elise M          SO Assumption-NE             NT      26.15  
  6 Eckles, Carly M           JR Assumption-NE             NT     x26.32  
  7 Ferris, Rachel M          FR Assumption-NE             NT     x26.55  
  8 Quirk, Maureen E          JR Assumption-NE             NT     x26.59  
  9 Huling, Katie             JR Assumption-NE             NT     x27.34  
 10 Colman, Margaret          SO Assumption-NE             NT     x30.11  
 11 Stantial, Nicole M        SO Assumption-NE             NT     x30.39  
 -- Guy, Amanda R             SR Assumption-NE             NT         DQ  
 
Event 92  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        SR PC-NE                     NT    1:10.35  
      33.16   37.19                                                
 
Event 93  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Ethan            JR PC-NE                     NT    2:05.28  
      26.26   30.33   33.34   35.35                                
 
Event 100  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Kerry L            SR Assumption-NE             NT   17:57.75  
  2 Schaefer, Jamie L         FR Bryant U-NE               NT   18:13.39  
  3 Doerrman, Lauren E        FR Bryant U-NE               NT   18:14.78  
  4 Cameron, Devon L          FR PC-NE                     NT   18:16.06  
  5 Messina, Maria A          FR Bryant U-NE               NT   18:37.66  
  6 Guy, Amanda R             SR Assumption-NE             NT   18:38.40  
  7 Shea, Meag F              JR Assumption-NE             NT   18:49.72  
  8 Carballeira, Kim A        SR Bryant U-NE               NT  x18:55.23  
  9 Murphy, Kelley M          FR Bryant U-NE               NT  x18:58.56  
 10 Pucci, Sarah J            SO Assumption-NE             NT  x19:20.71  
 11 Unger, Katie              SR Bryant U-NE               NT  x19:41.86  
 
Event 101  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Kevin M             FR Bryant U-NE               NT   17:04.16  
  2 Neggia, Andrew            FR Bryant U-NE               NT   17:34.40  
  3 Miller-Radest, Brendan    FR Bryant U-NE               NT   17:42.77  
  4 Linder, Samuel O          FR Bryant U-NE               NT  x18:19.11  
  5 Heller, Trevor            JR Bryant U-NE               NT  x19:10.88  
 
Event 104  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Colliton, Eileen M        SR PC-NE                     NT    5:15.66  
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beecher, Christine L      SR Rhode Island-NE           NT    2:18.35  
      31.54   34.70   35.04   37.07                                

ONLINE STORES
PROVIDENCE
Official Store
Official Online
AUCTIONS
BUY TICKETS
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS
Tickets Here
SUPPORT
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS

MORE HEADLINES
SCHEDULES

VIDEOS

Follow us!

Friar Athletics
Social Media