Recap

Licensed to Providence College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/16/2013 02:36 PM
                     UCONN OPEN - 2/16/2013 to 12/16/2013                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedmann, Taylor L       21 Central-CT                     5:03.08  
      27.18   29.79   30.30   30.59   30.98   30.90   30.88   30.85
      30.93   30.68                                                
  2 Dobler, Katie             22 Uconn-CT                       5:04.78  
      27.62   30.40   31.11   31.28   31.15   31.57   30.79   30.92
      30.44   29.50                                                
  3 Hyland, Laura             18 Uconn-CT                       5:09.08  
      28.22   30.23   31.06   31.13   31.04   31.32   31.36   31.40
      31.77   31.55                                                
  4 Chilton, Kasey C          20 Central-CT                     5:12.59  
      28.92   31.02   31.08   31.12   31.81   32.29   32.37   31.69
      31.54   30.75                                                
  5 Novak, Karen F            19 Central-CT                     5:13.35  
      28.63   31.04   31.72   31.75   31.77   31.60   31.81   31.79
      32.09   31.15                                                
  6 Shortell, Lauren B        21 Central-CT                     5:15.88  
      28.67   31.09   31.78   32.21   32.62   32.22   31.65   32.06
      32.16   31.42                                                
  7 Cameron, Devon L          18 PC-NE                          5:16.95  
      29.05   31.65   31.91   32.08   32.13   32.25   31.58   32.39
      32.42   31.49                                                
  8 Smith, Christine A        21 Central-CT                     5:18.95  
      29.55   32.08   32.39   32.27   32.38   32.45   32.58   32.23
      31.92   31.10                                                
  9 McGuire, Christine C      19 Eagles-NE                      5:20.28  
      28.93   31.22   31.58   32.06   31.93   32.99   32.58   33.32
      33.06   32.61                                                
 10 Ridge, Allison N          18 Eagles-NE                      5:22.37  
      29.46   31.47   32.09   32.00   32.22   32.47   32.86   33.47
      33.20   33.13                                                
 11 Pucci, Sarah J            19 Assumption-NE                  5:23.96  
      29.84   32.01   32.61   32.83   32.96   33.17   33.36   33.37
      32.39   31.42                                                
 12 Ferrari, Juliana          20 Rhode Island-NE                5:24.14  
      28.97   31.29   32.70   33.07   33.46   33.31   33.40   33.62
      33.15   31.17                                                
 13 Boyko, Emily              18 Uconn-CT                       5:24.16  
      29.03   32.49   32.97   32.83   32.51   32.70   32.72   33.20
      33.16   32.55                                                
 14 Zascirinskis, Reyna H     18 Central-CT                     5:29.71  
      30.18   31.94   32.89   33.50   33.56   33.70   34.27   34.41
      33.51   31.75                                                
 15 Shea, Meag F              20 Assumption-NE                  5:34.55  
      30.31   32.69   33.59   33.92   33.63   33.80   34.30   34.36
      34.30   33.65                                                
 16 McLynch, Arianna B        20 Assumption-NE                  5:39.31  
      31.13   33.91   34.83   34.74   34.54   34.26   34.37   34.60
      34.22   32.71                                                
 17 Farrell, Megan C          18 PC-NE                          5:39.47  
      29.99   33.56   34.04   34.53   35.08   35.80   35.24   35.09
      34.59   31.55                                                
 18 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      18 Assumption-NE                  5:40.00  
      30.59   33.30   33.92   34.16   34.35   34.20   34.40   34.17
      34.09   36.82                                                
 19 Stantial, Nicole M        20 Assumption-NE                  6:05.82  
      33.01   35.94   36.66   36.85   37.40   37.00   37.51   37.43
      37.47   36.55                                                
 
Event 2  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogg, Cole A              18 Keene St.-NE                   4:38.96  
      25.00   27.46   28.58   28.60   28.66   28.11   27.97   28.47
      28.30   27.81                                                
  2 Cook, Sean                21 Uconn-CT                       4:43.45  
      25.01   27.47   28.32   28.53   28.56   28.74   28.47   29.22
      29.69   29.44                                                
  3 Tse, Justin C             20 PC-NE                          4:58.12  
      26.43   28.72   29.64   29.66   30.07   30.34   30.53   30.90
      31.12   30.71                                                
  4 Ahlberg, Matthew A        19 Keene St.-NE                   5:01.11  
      26.83   29.25   30.52   30.91   30.69   30.83   31.03   30.90
      30.38   29.77                                                
  5 Collis, Jimmy D           19 Keene St.-NE                   5:09.78  
      27.42   30.40   31.14   31.28   31.46   31.12   31.61   32.10
      32.07   31.18                                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Katie J             21 Central-CT                     2:10.91  
      28.60   34.62   36.58   31.11                                
  2 Walsh, Gillian M          19 Eagles-NE                      2:12.77  
      28.53   34.62   37.99   31.63                                
  3 Fries, Marston            19 Uconn-CT                       2:13.13  
      28.65   33.94   40.02   30.52                                
  4 Ng, Stephanie V           20 Eagles-NE                      2:13.28  
      28.80   32.66   40.93   30.89                                
  5 Meier, Kennedy            18 Uconn-CT                       2:14.39  
      29.71   33.21   40.51   30.96                                
  6 O'Kelly, Lauren E         21 Central-CT                     2:14.65  
      29.92   34.73   38.94   31.06                                
  7 Federiconi, Leia E        19 PC-NE                          2:15.00  
      29.77   35.07   37.77   32.39                                
  8 Ruttan, Laura             18 Uconn-CT                       2:15.02  
      29.93   35.55   37.95   31.59                                
  9 Haney, Monique C          20 Assumption-NE                  2:15.28  
      29.70   34.64   39.32   31.62                                
 10 Prayson, Elise M          19 Assumption-NE                  2:16.00  
      29.32   34.53   38.92   33.23                                
 11 Kiely, Kathryn A          20 Central-CT                     2:16.57  
      29.25   37.64   39.08   30.60                                
 12 Weber, Victoria R         18 Assumption-NE                  2:17.95  
      29.69   35.12   41.74   31.40                                
 13 Pramer, Meredith A        19 PC-NE                          2:18.40  
      29.13   35.87   40.57   32.83                                
 14 Doerrman, Lauren E        18 Bryant U-NE                    2:18.89  
      29.60   35.52   41.62   32.15                                
 15 Yu, Dana                  18 Bryant U-NE                    2:19.00  
      28.01   34.84   42.06   34.09                                
 16 Hall, Kelly L             21 PC-NE                          2:19.50  
      30.55   36.45   40.16   32.34                                
 17 Burke, Jill               21 Assumption-NE                  2:19.71  
      30.43   34.00   40.59   34.69                                
 18 Boyko, Emily              18 Uconn-CT                       2:20.38  
      29.75   36.83   41.45   32.35                                
 19 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        22 PC-NE                          2:20.55  
      29.64   36.87   39.88   34.16                                
 20 Silva, Kerry L            22 Assumption-NE                  2:20.88  
      29.55   37.63   41.04   32.66                                
 21 Murphy, Kelley M          19 Bryant U-NE                    2:21.30  
      30.82   35.02   42.09   33.37                                
 22 Carey, Celeste            18 Rhode Island-NE                2:21.93  
      30.79   36.32   42.15   32.67                                
 23 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        19 Bryant U-NE                    2:21.96  
      30.58   35.02   43.43   32.93                                
 24 O'Neill, Kelly M          19 PC-NE                          2:22.31  
      30.82   35.46   43.52   32.51                                
 25 Flynn, Caroline A         18 Assumption-NE                  2:24.09  
      31.30   34.42   43.72   34.65                                
 26 Atherton, Ashley L        20 Bryant U-NE                    2:24.83  
      30.33   37.09   40.91   36.50                                
 27 Unger, Katie              21 Bryant U-NE                    2:26.16  
      30.94   37.54   43.93   33.75                                
 28 Monanian, Nicole B        22 PC-NE                          2:26.44  
      33.57   37.57   39.96   35.34                                
 29 Hilton, Sam R             19 Bryant U-NE                    2:27.30  
      31.39   38.82   42.39   34.70                                
 30 Kruger, Sam L             19 Assumption-NE                  2:27.65  
      31.36   38.50   43.24   34.55                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franz, Sawyer             19 Uconn-CT                       1:57.41  
      25.18   28.26   34.93   29.04                                
  2 Alexandre, Justyn         20 Uconn-CT                       1:57.52  
      24.54   28.79   35.93   28.26                                
  3 Garcia, Asher G           21 Uconn-CT                       1:59.62  
      25.18   30.63   35.05   28.76                                
  4 Glowacki, Joe             22 Uconn-CT                       2:03.80  
      25.58   32.61   37.08   28.53                                
  5 Yacano, Ben               22 Uconn-CT                       2:13.26  
      28.29   34.14   40.38   30.45                                
  6 Mckeown, Zach J           21 PC-NE                          2:20.60  
      28.32   36.03   43.55   32.70                                
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Casey L        21 Bryant U-NE                      23.89  
  2 Pigot, Chin               19 Uconn-CT                         24.38  
  3 Neuhaus, Helene M         20 Central-CT                       24.68  
  4 Crocamo, Maggie J         19 Eagles-NE                        24.92  
  5 Rich, Kimberly N          20 Eagles-NE                        25.06  
  6 Medeiros, Katherine E     19 Assumption-NE                    25.09  
  7 Schlich, Sam M            21 PC-NE                            25.14  
  8 Chan, Kristie H           18 Bryant U-NE                      25.26  
  9 Massey, Erin E            20 Central-CT                       25.39  
 10 Buckley, Kaitlin E        20 Bryant U-NE                      25.44  
 11 Haggan, Caitlin           18 Rhode Island-NE                  25.46  
 12 Westwater, Alana N        18 Keene St.-NE                     25.47  
 13 Mullany, Jill C           20 PC-NE                            25.49  
 14 Laliberte, Brianna L      18 Keene St.-NE                     25.55  
 15 DeBever, Taylor A         20 Bryant U-NE                      25.57  
 16 Pimer, Diana M            19 Keene St.-NE                     25.76  
 17 Henninger, Rachel L       20 Rhode Island-NE                  25.79  
 18 Henry, Alexis             19 Uconn-CT                         25.97  
 19 Fleming, Kim              21 Uconn-CT                         26.05  
 20 Smith, Caryn              19 Uconn-CT                         26.08  
 21 Dwyer, Brianne M          21 Bryant U-NE                      26.09  
 22 Collins, Katie            19 Rhode Island-NE                  26.13  
 22 Ferris, Rachel M          18 Assumption-NE                    26.13  
 22 Ruttan, Laura             18 Uconn-CT                         26.13  
 25 Blais, Lauren A           19 Rhode Island-NE                  26.15  
 26 O'Connell, Reilly C       18 PC-NE                            26.22  
 27 Valenzuela, Mara V        19 Bryant U-NE                      26.24  
 27 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        19 Bryant U-NE                      26.24  
 29 Wasserman, Kiki G         21 Rhode Island-NE                  26.28  
 30 Ross, Brittany            21 Rhode Island-NE                  26.44  
 31 Cole, Caitlin             18 Uconn-CT                         26.45  
 32 Chang, Catie              18 Uconn-CT                         26.46  
 33 Schauer, Elizabeth M      18 Bryant U-NE                      26.56  
 34 Curran, Ali B             21 PC-NE                            26.58  
 35 O'Leary, Kate             21 Uconn-CT                         26.59  
 36 Quirk, Maureen E          20 Assumption-NE                    26.66  
 37 Guy, Amanda R             21 Assumption-NE                    26.67  
 38 Huling, Katie             20 Assumption-NE                    26.69  
 39 Eckles, Carly M           20 Assumption-NE                    26.85  
 40 Ryan, Jen M               21 Assumption-NE                    26.95  
 41 Moynihan, Leah E          18 PC-NE                            27.01  
 42 Kyle, Kati                21 Uconn-CT                         27.03  
 43 Atherton, Ashley L        20 Bryant U-NE                      27.08  
 44 Morreale, Ali J           19 Bryant U-NE                      27.13  
 45 Hilton, Sam R             19 Bryant U-NE                      27.32  
 46 Farrell, Megan C          18 PC-NE                            27.39  
 47 Naumschevski, Stephanie   21 Bryant U-NE                      27.86  
 48 Jones, Cassie E           20 Bryant U-NE                      27.87  
 49 Leckie, Jennifer          19 Bryant U-NE                      28.52  
 50 Delaney, Kimberly E       21 Rhode Island-NE                  29.57  
 51 Colman, Margaret          19 Assumption-NE                    30.73  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstrom, Gregory G     18 Keene St.-NE                     21.09  
  2 Hyde, Jared R             20 Keene St.-NE                     21.32  
  3 Harris, Austin N          22 Keene St.-NE                     21.46  
  4 Pigot, Diguan             18 Uconn-CT                         21.47  
  5 Black, James V            21 Keene St.-NE                     21.57  
  6 Piper, Keith              20 Uconn-CT                         21.78  
  7 Battle, Sean              20 Uconn-CT                         21.88  
  8 Hunter, David M           18 Eagles-NE                        22.13  
  9 Baliko, Gregory           18 Uconn-CT                         22.25  
 10 Magin, Jeff               18 Uconn-CT                         22.36  
 11 Smith, Carter B           19 Eagles-NE                        22.49  
 12 Alexandre, Justyn         20 Uconn-CT                         22.50  
 13 Lui, Connor E             20 PC-NE                            22.72  
 14 Cahalane, Ryan P          21 Eagles-NE                        22.74  
 15 Walsh, Ryan               18 Uconn-CT                         22.75  
 15 Luiz, Mickey R            20 PC-NE                            22.75  
 17 Resman, Shahar            21 Keene St.-NE                     22.77  
 18 Lennon, Michael           18 Uconn-CT                         22.83  
 19 Johnson, Emmett E         19 Eagles-NE                        22.84  
 20 Freda, Marc A             21 PC-NE                            22.93  
 21 Teri, Nick A              18 PC-NE                            22.96  
 22 Glowacki, Joe             22 Uconn-CT                         23.08  
 23 Butler, Jimmy F           19 PC-NE                            23.27  
 24 St. Pierre, Andrew H      20 PC-NE                            23.68  
 25 Savage, Ken M             20 PC-NE                            23.72  
 26 Burtchell, Eric J         21 PC-NE                            23.98  
 27 Arnold, Briian C          19 Keene St.-NE                     24.10  
 28 Cerra, Nick               21 Uconn-CT                         24.15  
 29 Mckeown, Zach J           21 PC-NE                            24.45  
 30 Coleman, Zach             21 Uconn-CT                         24.80  
 31 Benz, Eric C              19 PC-NE                            24.82  
 32 Morales, Chris M          22 PC-NE                            25.78  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodsdon, Jessica N        21 Bentley-NE                     1:06.36  
      31.16   35.20                                                
  2 Le, Amanda D              20 Bentley-NE                     1:06.76  
      31.79   34.97                                                
  3 DiStefano, Kelly A        19 Eagles-NE                      1:07.20  
      31.53   35.67                                                
  4 Marks, Caitlin E          19 Eagles-NE                      1:07.42  
      32.39   35.03                                                
  5 Lewandowski, Allison A    19 Eagles-NE                      1:08.06  
      32.20   35.86                                                
  6 Gulia, Kristina A         20 Central-CT                     1:08.13  
      31.82   36.31                                                
  7 Nickerson, Corrina A      18 Keene St.-NE                   1:08.44  
      32.37   36.07                                                
  8 Kosakowski, Becca         19 Rhode Island-NE                1:10.01  
      33.00   37.01                                                
  9 Rose, Caroline O          19 Assumption-NE                  1:10.56  
      33.09   37.47                                                
 10 Papiro, Alaina T          18 Central-CT                     1:10.81  
      33.08   37.73                                                
 11 Schofield, Caitlin J      19 Assumption-NE                  1:11.43  
      34.09   37.34                                                
 12 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        22 PC-NE                          1:11.60  
      33.47   38.13                                                
 13 Smith, Molly A            21 Bryant U-NE                    1:11.68  
      34.04   37.64                                                
 14 Nat, Isabelle             21 Uconn-CT                       1:11.71  
      34.53   37.18                                                
 15 Wasserman, Kiki G         21 Rhode Island-NE                1:12.01  
      33.95   38.06                                                
 16 Pellegrine, Rachel        21 Assumption-NE                  1:12.10  
      33.94   38.16                                                
 17 Shea, Julie M             19 Assumption-NE                  1:12.27  
      32.97   39.30                                                
 18 Burke, Rachel             19 Uconn-CT                       1:12.37  
      33.98   38.39                                                
 19 Leckie, Jennifer          19 Bryant U-NE                    1:12.65  
      33.92   38.73                                                
 20 Pigot, Chin               19 Uconn-CT                       1:13.28  
      34.96   38.32                                                
 21 Bystrak, Tamara           20 Rhode Island-NE                1:13.51  
      34.26   39.25                                                
 22 Hilton, Sam R             19 Bryant U-NE                    1:13.56  
      34.28   39.28                                                
 23 Walter, Tara J            19 PC-NE                          1:14.17  
      34.73   39.44                                                
 24 Lee, Morgan E             21 PC-NE                          1:14.41  
      34.75   39.66                                                
 25 Henninger, Rachel L       20 Rhode Island-NE                1:16.12  
      35.56   40.56                                                
 26 Lamontagne, Keri          22 Assumption-NE                  1:22.47  
      39.01   43.46                                                
 27 Delaney, Kimberly E       21 Rhode Island-NE                1:23.17  
      38.96   44.21                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Kyungsoo            22 Uconn-CT                         59.15  
      27.55   31.60                                                
  2 Castillo, Jason A         21 Eagles-NE                        59.71  
      27.84   31.87                                                
  3 Garcia, Asher G           21 Uconn-CT                       1:00.57  
      28.54   32.03                                                
  4 Bower, Caleb P            19 Eagles-NE                      1:00.78  
      28.18   32.60                                                
  5 Fatigati, John M          19 PC-NE                          1:01.97  
      29.21   32.76                                                
  6 Murphy, Dan T             19 PC-NE                          1:05.60  
      30.76   34.84                                                
  7 Knapik, Peter M           19 PC-NE                          1:07.43  
      31.37   36.06                                                
  8 Morales, Chris M          22 PC-NE                          1:09.66  
      33.09   36.57                                                
  9 Yacano, Ben               22 Uconn-CT                       1:11.91  
      33.82   38.09                                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rasile, Allison M         21 Central-CT                     2:07.55  
      31.18   32.90   31.95   31.52                                
  2 Meier, Kennedy            18 Uconn-CT                       2:07.59  
      30.83   32.38   32.27   32.11                                
  3 Fleming, Kim              21 Uconn-CT                       2:08.11  
      31.78   32.33   32.30   31.70                                
  4 Packer, Hannah L          21 Central-CT                     2:09.40  
      30.43   33.06   32.90   33.01                                
  5 McDonald, Janelle R       19 Assumption-NE                  2:09.56  
      30.18   32.04   33.11   34.23                                
  6 Mackay, Annie H           19 Eagles-NE                      2:11.73  
      29.79   32.57   34.31   35.06                                
  7 Ng, Stephanie V           20 Eagles-NE                      2:11.98  
      31.12   32.89   34.12   33.85                                
  8 DeBever, Taylor A         20 Bryant U-NE                    2:12.09  
      31.06   32.62   34.48   33.93                                
  9 Eckles, Carly M           20 Assumption-NE                  2:12.18  
      30.72   33.73   34.90   32.83                                
 10 Burke, Jill               21 Assumption-NE                  2:14.49  
      32.02   33.30   34.33   34.84                                
 11 Fries, Marston            19 Uconn-CT                       2:16.35  
      33.10   34.46   34.88   33.91                                
 12 Sylvester, Kaylin M       20 Central-CT                     2:17.40  
      32.08   34.26   35.49   35.57                                
 13 Hall, Kim A               21 PC-NE                          2:18.52  
      33.02   34.50   35.68   35.32                                
 14 Plamondon, Kelcie R       18 Keene St.-NE                   2:19.00  
      33.20   35.09   34.98   35.73                                
 15 Messina, Julia M          18 Bryant U-NE                    2:19.85  
      32.75   35.32   35.76   36.02                                
 16 Condon, Meghan E          20 PC-NE                          2:22.37  
      33.20   35.31   36.48   37.38                                
 17 Murphy, Kelley M          19 Bryant U-NE                    2:22.39  
      33.46   35.51   36.31   37.11                                
 18 James, Moira C            20 PC-NE                          2:25.50  
      33.90   35.85   37.20   38.55                                
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunton, Randy S           20 Keene St.-NE                   1:54.56  
      26.96   29.39   29.27   28.94                                
  2 Cook, Sean                21 Uconn-CT                       1:56.47  
      27.52   29.18   29.51   30.26                                
  3 Savage, Ken M             20 PC-NE                          2:04.62  
      28.79   31.61   32.23   31.99                                
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medeiros, Katherine E     19 Assumption-NE                    58.63  
      27.10   31.53                                                
  2 Hodsdon, Jessica N        21 Bentley-NE                       59.44  
      27.44   32.00                                                
  3 Power, Kellen M           20 Central-CT                       59.51  
      27.76   31.75                                                
  4 Schaefer, Jamie L         18 Bryant U-NE                      59.91  
      28.71   31.20                                                
  5 Crocamo, Maggie J         19 Eagles-NE                        59.95  
      27.71   32.24                                                
  6 Manning, Alexandria M     20 Eagles-NE                      1:00.70  
      27.68   33.02                                                
  7 Kennedy, Emily M          20 PC-NE                          1:01.00  
      28.09   32.91                                                
  8 Dobler, Katie             22 Uconn-CT                       1:01.12  
      28.43   32.69                                                
  9 Scott, Sharon             20 Uconn-CT                       1:01.15  
      28.19   32.96                                                
 10 Buckley, Kaitlin E        20 Bryant U-NE                    1:01.41  
      28.98   32.43                                                
 11 Gallagher, Holly          20 Uconn-CT                       1:01.62  
      28.89   32.73                                                
 12 Chilton, Selene M         19 Central-CT                     1:01.75  
      29.66   32.09                                                
 13 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      18 Assumption-NE                  1:01.83  
      29.10   32.73                                                
 14 Munzenmaier, Katy         19 Uconn-CT                       1:02.06  
      29.13   32.93                                                
 15 Schlich, Sam M            21 PC-NE                          1:02.08  
      29.31   32.77                                                
 16 deMarrais, Mary           22 Uconn-CT                       1:02.10  
      29.06   33.04                                                
 17 Spinazzola, Angelica T    18 Rhode Island-NE                1:02.29  
      28.96   33.33                                                
 18 Perna, Hannah             20 Uconn-CT                       1:02.32  
      29.29   33.03                                                
 19 Mayuri, Gaby S            19 PC-NE                          1:02.33  
      29.27   33.06                                                
 20 Huling, Katie             20 Assumption-NE                  1:03.12  
      29.51   33.61                                                
 21 Collins, Katie            19 Rhode Island-NE                1:03.15  
      29.13   34.02                                                
 22 McLynch, Arianna B        20 Assumption-NE                  1:03.16  
      29.50   33.66                                                
 23 McDonald, Janelle R       19 Assumption-NE                  1:03.77  
      29.50   34.27                                                
 24 Degnan, Katie E           21 PC-NE                          1:04.80  
      30.73   34.07                                                
 25 Owen, Kait E              22 Assumption-NE                  1:04.97  
      30.62   34.35                                                
 26 Hall, Kelly L             21 PC-NE                          1:05.07  
      30.23   34.84                                                
 27 Silva, Kerry L            22 Assumption-NE                  1:05.30  
      29.95   35.35                                                
 28 Shea, Meag F              20 Assumption-NE                  1:06.17  
      30.69   35.48                                                
 29 Kruger, Sam L             19 Assumption-NE                  1:06.78  
      31.06   35.72                                                
 30 DeBever, Taylor A         20 Bryant U-NE                    1:06.82  
      30.99   35.83                                                
 31 Morreale, Ali J           19 Bryant U-NE                    1:07.29  
      30.22   37.07                                                
 32 O'Leary, Kate             21 Uconn-CT                       1:08.19  
      30.31   37.88                                                
 33 Naumschevski, Stephanie   21 Bryant U-NE                    1:09.84  
      31.73   38.11                                                
 
Event 13  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Battle, Sean              20 Uconn-CT                         52.73  
      24.64   28.09                                                
  2 Baliko, Gregory           18 Uconn-CT                         53.11  
      25.19   27.92                                                
  3 Cerra, Nick               21 Uconn-CT                         53.40  
      24.96   28.44                                                
  4 Cahalane, Ryan P          21 Eagles-NE                        53.62  
      25.14   28.48                                                
  5 Franz, Sawyer             19 Uconn-CT                         53.66  
      25.30   28.36                                                
  6 Smith, Carter B           19 Eagles-NE                        53.72  
      24.80   28.92                                                
  7 Coleman, Zach             21 Uconn-CT                         54.70  
      25.98   28.72                                                
  8 Lui, Connor E             20 PC-NE                            55.21  
      26.05   29.16                                                
  9 Alvanos, Christopher      20 Uconn-CT                         56.48  
      26.28   30.20                                                
 10 Luiz, Mickey R            20 PC-NE                            56.50  
      26.38   30.12                                                
 11 Freda, Marc A             21 PC-NE                            56.54  
      26.02   30.52                                                
 12 Arnold, Briian C          19 Keene St.-NE                     57.16  
      26.44   30.72                                                
 13 Teri, Nick A              18 PC-NE                            59.21  
      27.53   31.68                                                
 14 Benz, Eric C              19 PC-NE                            59.34  
      27.54   31.80                                                
 15 Collis, Jimmy D           19 Keene St.-NE                     59.69  
      27.71   31.98                                                
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly A            21 Bryant U-NE                    4:49.84  
      31.77   35.24   37.16   36.50   41.71   40.36   33.17   33.93
  2 Carey, Celeste            18 Rhode Island-NE                4:58.85  
      31.22   36.56   38.81   38.30   42.00   43.82   34.15   33.99
  3 Murphy, Kelley M          19 Bryant U-NE                    5:02.82  
      32.70   38.24   37.97   37.87   43.84   43.59   34.73   33.88
  4 Flynn, Caroline A         18 Assumption-NE                  5:08.91  
      33.30   38.35   38.27   37.26   44.87   45.03   36.68   35.15
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shumkov, Lachezar         20 Uconn-CT                       4:10.43  
      26.20   30.09   33.96   33.67   34.22   34.45   29.90   27.94
  2 Walsh, Ryan               18 Uconn-CT                       4:15.50  
      26.40   30.43   33.14   32.28   38.10   37.77   29.16   28.22
  3 Boliek, Wyatt             20 Uconn-CT                       4:20.32  
      28.08   31.88   33.19   32.96   36.02   36.59   31.42   30.18
 
Event 16  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrander, Casey L        21 Bryant U-NE                      52.33  
      25.21   27.12                                                
  2 Nat, Isabelle             21 Uconn-CT                         53.96  
      26.10   27.86                                                
  3 Munzenmaier, Katy         19 Uconn-CT                         54.22  
      26.34   27.88                                                
  4 Rich, Kimberly N          20 Eagles-NE                        54.60  
      26.00   28.60                                                
  5 Haggan, Caitlin           18 Rhode Island-NE                  55.14  
      27.16   27.98                                                
  6 Weber, Victoria R         18 Assumption-NE                    55.43  
      26.64   28.79                                                
  7 Chan, Kristie H           18 Bryant U-NE                      55.58  
      26.84   28.74                                                
  8 Walsh, Gillian M          19 Eagles-NE                        55.71  
      26.71   29.00                                                
  9 Mullany, Jill C           20 PC-NE                            56.09  
      27.11   28.98                                                
 10 Prayson, Elise M          19 Assumption-NE                    56.27  
      26.78   29.49                                                
 11 Cole, Caitlin             18 Uconn-CT                         56.31  
      27.41   28.90                                                
 12 Hanahoe, Caitlin E        19 Bryant U-NE                      56.45  
      27.59   28.86                                                
 13 O'Connell, Reilly C       18 PC-NE                            56.55  
      27.37   29.18                                                
 14 Henninger, Rachel L       20 Rhode Island-NE                  56.60  
      27.23   29.37                                                
 15 Westwater, Alana N        18 Keene St.-NE                     56.70  
      26.60   30.10                                                
 16 Marks, Caitlin E          19 Eagles-NE                        56.73  
      27.35   29.38                                                
 17 Ridge, Allison N          18 Eagles-NE                        56.99  
      27.26   29.73                                                
 18 Collins, Katie            19 Rhode Island-NE                  57.24  
      27.88   29.36                                                
 19 Perna, Hannah             20 Uconn-CT                         57.33  
      27.91   29.42                                                
 20 Ross, Brittany            21 Rhode Island-NE                  57.37  
      27.66   29.71                                                
 21 Blais, Lauren A           19 Rhode Island-NE                  57.42  
      27.40   30.02                                                
 22 Guy, Amanda R             21 Assumption-NE                    57.72  
      27.70   30.02                                                
 23 Quirk, Maureen E          20 Assumption-NE                    57.92  
      28.07   29.85                                                
 24 Ferris, Rachel M          18 Assumption-NE                    58.40  
      28.20   30.20                                                
 25 Schauer, Elizabeth M      18 Bryant U-NE                      58.67  
      28.33   30.34                                                
 26 Dwyer, Brianne M          21 Bryant U-NE                      58.68  
      28.00   30.68                                                
 27 Ryan, Jen M               21 Assumption-NE                    58.70  
      29.91   28.79                                                
 28 Wasserman, Kiki G         21 Rhode Island-NE                  58.80  
      28.27   30.53                                                
 29 Moynihan, Leah E          18 PC-NE                            58.91  
      28.51   30.40                                                
 30 Farrell, Megan C          18 PC-NE                            58.96  
      28.61   30.35                                                
 31 Jones, Cassie E           20 Bryant U-NE                    1:00.15  
      28.92   31.23                                                
 32 Atherton, Ashley L        20 Bryant U-NE                    1:00.65  
      28.97   31.68                                                
 33 Lamontagne, Keri          22 Assumption-NE                  1:03.01  
      30.07   32.94                                                
 34 Stantial, Nicole M        20 Assumption-NE                  1:04.96  
      31.34   33.62                                                
 35 Delaney, Kimberly E       21 Rhode Island-NE                1:06.71  
      31.27   35.44                                                
 36 Colman, Margaret          19 Assumption-NE                  1:08.84  
      32.67   36.17                                                
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, James V            21 Keene St.-NE                     46.90  
      22.87   24.03                                                
  2 Harris, Austin N          22 Keene St.-NE                     47.06  
      22.92   24.14                                                
  3 Hogg, Cole A              18 Keene St.-NE                     47.51  
      23.29   24.22                                                
  4 Zalewski, Luke            19 Uconn-CT                         47.90  
      22.96   24.94                                                
  5 Hunter, David M           18 Eagles-NE                        48.69  
      23.46   25.23                                                
  6 Resman, Shahar            21 Keene St.-NE                     49.43  
      24.68   24.75                                                
  7 Luiz, Mickey R            20 PC-NE                            50.76  
      24.23   26.53                                                
  8 Freda, Marc A             21 PC-NE                            51.08  
      24.59   26.49                                                
  9 Tse, Justin C             20 PC-NE                            51.16  
      24.59   26.57                                                
 10 Johnson, Emmett E         19 Eagles-NE                        51.20  
      24.33   26.87                                                
 11 Teri, Nick A              18 PC-NE                            51.27  
      25.21   26.06                                                
 12 Arnold, Briian C          19 Keene St.-NE                     52.42  
      25.41   27.01                                                
 13 Mckeown, Zach J           21 PC-NE                            54.30  
      25.89   28.41                                                
 
Event 18  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Jamie L         18 Bryant U-NE                    2:08.11  
      29.44   31.82   32.73   34.12                                
  2 Medeiros, Katherine E     19 Assumption-NE                  2:10.40  
      29.01   32.44   34.02   34.93                                
  3 Gallagher, Holly          20 Uconn-CT                       2:11.98  
      29.73   33.17   34.29   34.79                                
  4 Haney, Monique C          20 Assumption-NE                  2:13.69  
      30.12   33.57   34.81   35.19                                
  5 Mayuri, Gaby S            19 PC-NE                          2:16.02  
      30.37   33.96   35.19   36.50                                
  6 Ptaszynski, Maggie M      18 Assumption-NE                  2:19.23  
      31.36   35.62   36.00   36.25                                
  7 Owen, Kait E              22 Assumption-NE                  2:19.84  
      32.18   35.48   35.84   36.34                                
  8 Spinazzola, Angelica T    18 Rhode Island-NE                2:19.86  
      31.67   35.33   36.94   35.92                                
  9 Ferrari, Juliana          20 Rhode Island-NE                2:21.09  
      31.15   35.72   37.05   37.17                                
 10 Yu, Dana                  18 Bryant U-NE                    2:21.93  
      29.29   34.66   37.94   40.04                                
 11 Huling, Katie             20 Assumption-NE                  2:22.47  
      31.35   35.42   36.83   38.87                                
 12 Pramer, Meredith A        19 PC-NE                          2:22.58  
      30.67   35.24   37.36   39.31                                
 13 McLynch, Arianna B        20 Assumption-NE                  2:23.25  
      31.95   35.67   37.56   38.07                                
 14 Kruger, Sam L             19 Assumption-NE                  2:26.54  
      32.51   36.66   38.60   38.77                                
 15 Kennedy, Emily M          20 PC-NE                          2:41.96  
      28.58   33.49   48.92   50.97                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael           18 Uconn-CT                       1:54.97  
      26.27   28.94   29.60   30.16                                
  2 Smith, Carter B           19 Eagles-NE                      1:59.14  
      26.47   29.65   30.89   32.13                                
  3 Cahalane, Ryan P          21 Eagles-NE                      2:00.77  
      26.93   30.26   30.92   32.66                                
  4 Alvanos, Christopher      20 Uconn-CT                       2:04.09  
      26.47   29.66   32.11   35.85                                
  5 Collis, Jimmy D           19 Keene St.-NE                   2:14.03  
      29.34   33.86   36.86   33.97                                
  6 Benz, Eric C              19 PC-NE                          2:16.70  
      28.53   32.77   36.01   39.39                                
  7 Burtchell, Eric J         21 PC-NE                          2:18.56  
      29.80   34.30   36.31   38.15                                
 
Event 20  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Caitlin J      19 Assumption-NE                    59.23  
      29.26   29.97                                                
  2 Kyle, Kati                21 Uconn-CT                         59.29  
      29.30   29.99                                                
  3 Ng, Stephanie V           20 Eagles-NE                      1:00.37  
      29.34   31.03                                                
  4 Laliberte, Brianna L      18 Keene St.-NE                   1:00.94  
      29.24   31.70                                                
  5 Crocamo, Maggie J         19 Eagles-NE                      1:01.07  
      29.49   31.58                                                
  6 Mackay, Annie H           19 Eagles-NE                      1:01.36  
      29.70   31.66                                                
  7 Manning, Alexandria M     20 Eagles-NE                      1:01.62  
      29.93   31.69                                                
  8 Schauer, Elizabeth M      18 Bryant U-NE                    1:01.84  
      30.22   31.62                                                
  9 Chang, Catie              18 Uconn-CT                       1:02.49  
      31.13   31.36                                                
 10 Weber, Victoria R         18 Assumption-NE                  1:02.98  
      30.83   32.15                                                
 11 Scott, Sharon             20 Uconn-CT                       1:03.70  
      31.30   32.40                                                
 12 Westwater, Alana N        18 Keene St.-NE                   1:04.33  
      31.69   32.64                                                
 13 Valenzuela, Mara V        19 Bryant U-NE                    1:04.56  
      30.96   33.60                                                
 14 Plamondon, Kelcie R       18 Keene St.-NE                   1:04.66  
      31.57   33.09                                                
 15 Smith, Molly A            21 Bryant U-NE                    1:05.01  
      31.83   33.18                                                
 16 James, Moira C            20 PC-NE                          1:05.03  
      31.96   33.07                                                
 17 Flynn, Caroline A         18 Assumption-NE                  1:05.39  
      32.10   33.29                                                
 18 O'Connell, Reilly C       18 PC-NE                          1:05.40  
      32.19   33.21                                                
 19 Messina, Julia M          18 Bryant U-NE                    1:06.01  
      32.38   33.63                                                
 20 Pucci, Sarah J            19 Assumption-NE                  1:07.08  
      33.12   33.96                                                
 21 Condon, Meghan E          20 PC-NE                          1:07.16  
      32.61   34.55                                                
 22 Morreale, Ali J           19 Bryant U-NE                    1:07.62  
      33.06   34.56                                                
 23 Degnan, Katie E           21 PC-NE                          1:07.66  
      32.91   34.75                                                
 24 Hall, Kelly L             21 PC-NE                          1:07.76  
      33.60   34.16                                                
 25 Jones, Cassie E           20 Bryant U-NE                    1:08.27  
      33.14   35.13                                                
 26 Unger, Katie              21 Bryant U-NE                    1:08.89  
      33.71   35.18                                                
 27 Dwyer, Brianne M          21 Bryant U-NE                    1:10.11  
      34.56   35.55                                                
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pigot, Diguan             18 Uconn-CT                         52.55  
      25.67   26.88                                                
  2 Alexandre, Justyn         20 Uconn-CT                         52.61  
      25.73   26.88                                                
  3 Dunton, Randy S           20 Keene St.-NE                     52.94  
      25.67   27.27                                                
  4 Hyde, Jared R             20 Keene St.-NE                     53.21  
      26.11   27.10                                                
  5 Magin, Jeff               18 Uconn-CT                         54.31  
      26.56   27.75                                                
  6 Butler, Jimmy F           19 PC-NE                            58.35  
      28.27   30.08                                                
  7 Savage, Ken M             20 PC-NE                            58.94  
      28.46   30.48                                                
  8 St. Pierre, Andrew H      20 PC-NE                            59.64  
      29.00   30.64                                                
  9 Boliek, Wyatt             20 Uconn-CT                         59.67  
      29.18   30.49                                                
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pimer, Diana M            19 Keene St.-NE                   2:21.82  
      32.13   35.83   36.82   37.04                                
  2 Le, Amanda D              20 Bentley-NE                     2:22.28  
      31.90   35.62   37.18   37.58                                
  3 Marks, Caitlin E          19 Eagles-NE                      2:27.63  
      34.00   37.83   38.52   37.28                                
  4 Rose, Caroline O          19 Assumption-NE                  2:30.01  
      33.53   37.87   39.10   39.51                                
  5 Hodsdon, Jessica N        21 Bentley-NE                     2:30.94  
      32.74   37.93   39.60   40.67                                
  6 DiStefano, Kelly A        19 Eagles-NE                      2:32.90  
      34.51   40.06   39.64   38.69                                
  6 Prayson, Elise M          19 Assumption-NE                  2:32.90  
      34.48   38.52   39.92   39.98                                
  8 Lewandowski, Allison A    19 Eagles-NE                      2:33.04  
      33.38   37.30   37.97   44.39                                
  9 Munzenmaier, Katy         19 Uconn-CT                       2:34.17  
      35.24   39.10   39.69   40.14                                
 10 Federiconi, Leia E        19 PC-NE                          2:34.48  
      34.78   38.84   39.94   40.92                                
 11 Lamoreaux, Kelly M        22 PC-NE                          2:35.92  
      34.52   39.36   40.55   41.49                                
 12 Pellegrine, Rachel        21 Assumption-NE                  2:36.31  
      39.18   36.89   39.97   40.27                                
 13 Burke, Jill               21 Assumption-NE                  2:36.74  
      35.67   39.34   40.40   41.33                                
 14 Kosakowski, Becca         19 Rhode Island-NE                2:37.66  
      34.30   38.51   40.75   44.10                                
 15 Ferris, Rachel M          18 Assumption-NE                  2:38.74  
      36.33   40.11   41.42   40.88                                
 16 Walsh, Gillian M          19 Eagles-NE                      2:39.48  
      32.26   37.75   45.48   43.99                                
 17 Shea, Julie M             19 Assumption-NE                  2:40.49  
      35.79   40.45   41.45   42.80                                
 18 Bystrak, Tamara           20 Rhode Island-NE                2:41.74  
      35.60   40.90   41.91   43.33                                
 19 Silva, Kerry L            22 Assumption-NE                  2:42.18  
      36.89   42.40   42.86   40.03                                
 20 Lamontagne, Keri          22 Assumption-NE                  2:56.32  
      39.80   43.86   45.46   47.20                                
 
Event 23  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shumkov, Lachezar         20 Uconn-CT                       2:06.61  
      29.28   32.11   33.04   32.18                                
  2 Castillo, Jason A         21 Eagles-NE                      2:12.08  
      29.24   32.62   34.48   35.74                                
  3 Bower, Caleb P            19 Eagles-NE                      2:13.79  
      29.18   33.66   35.37   35.58                                
  4 Fatigati, John M          19 PC-NE                          2:13.96  
      29.81   33.87   35.21   35.07                                
  5 Murphy, Dan T             19 PC-NE                          2:25.58  
      32.16   36.36   38.36   38.70                                
  6 Knapik, Peter M           19 PC-NE                          2:29.18  
      33.02   37.53   39.36   39.27                                
 
Event 24  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Rachel             19 Uconn-CT                       1:54.94  
      27.25   28.73   29.00   29.96                                
  2 Hyland, Laura             18 Uconn-CT                       1:57.97  
      27.14   29.49   30.49   30.85                                
  3 Buckley, Kaitlin E        20 Bryant U-NE                    1:59.07  
      27.63   30.52   30.94   29.98                                
  4 McGuire, Christine C      19 Eagles-NE                      1:59.51  
      28.33   30.32   30.62   30.24                                
  5 Smith, Caryn              19 Uconn-CT                       2:00.79  
      27.77   30.43   31.61   30.98                                
  6 Chan, Kristie H           18 Bryant U-NE                    2:00.96  
      27.31   30.27   31.87   31.51                                
  7 Haggan, Caitlin           18 Rhode Island-NE                2:00.98  
      28.88   30.86   30.95   30.29                                
  8 Henry, Alexis             19 Uconn-CT                       2:01.69  
      28.27   30.25   31.56   31.61                                
  9 Doerrman, Lauren E        18 Bryant U-NE                    2:02.35  
      28.05   30.92   31.83   31.55                                
 10 Ridge, Allison N          18 Eagles-NE                      2:02.69  
      28.54   31.14   31.66   31.35                                
 11 Schaefer, Jamie L         18 Bryant U-NE                    2:03.16  
      28.03   30.87   32.10   32.16                                
 12 Guy, Amanda R             21 Assumption-NE                  2:03.97  
      28.87   31.45   31.89   31.76                                
 13 Eckles, Carly M           20 Assumption-NE                  2:04.00  
      28.78   31.44   31.76   32.02                                
 14 Hall, Kim A               21 PC-NE                          2:07.09  
      29.14   31.59   32.96   33.40                                
 15 Carey, Celeste            18 Rhode Island-NE                2:08.35  
      29.47   32.16   33.37   33.35                                
 16 Quirk, Maureen E          20 Assumption-NE                  2:09.06  
      28.94   32.43   33.96   33.73                                
 17 Monanian, Nicole B        22 PC-NE                          2:10.80  
      30.70   33.82   33.39   32.89                                
 18 Rich, Kimberly N          20 Eagles-NE                      2:13.21  
      26.27   28.37   42.52   36.05                                
 19 Stantial, Nicole M        20 Assumption-NE                  2:21.60  
      33.23   36.32   36.26   35.79                                
 20 Colman, Margaret          19 Assumption-NE                  2:27.39  
      33.80   37.43   38.46   37.70                                
 
Event 25  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Kyungsoo            22 Uconn-CT                       1:42.32  
      23.86   25.38   26.33   26.75                                
  2 Piper, Keith              20 Uconn-CT                       1:43.21  
      24.62   26.29   25.85   26.45                                
  3 Hunter, David M           18 Eagles-NE                      1:45.88  
      24.12   26.46   27.48   27.82                                
  4 Youngstrom, Gregory G     18 Keene St.-NE                   1:48.22  
      25.02   27.45   29.23   26.52                                
  5 Tse, Justin C             20 PC-NE                          1:48.53  
      24.74   26.93   27.80   29.06                                
  6 Glowacki, Joe             22 Uconn-CT                       1:48.99  
      25.26   27.70   27.95   28.08                                
  7 Cerra, Nick               21 Uconn-CT                       1:51.72  
      25.48   28.16   29.23   28.85                                
  8 Ahlberg, Matthew A        19 Keene St.-NE                   1:54.23  
      26.24   28.84   29.53   29.62                                
  9 Fatigati, John M          19 PC-NE                          1:54.69  
      25.95   28.88   29.87   29.99                                
 10 Yacano, Ben               22 Uconn-CT                       1:57.23  
      27.48   29.97   30.49   29.29                                
 
Event 26  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trodden, Julie M          19 Keene St.-NE                  17:30.15  
      28.88   31.23   31.72   31.43   31.64   31.58   31.46   31.47
      31.36   31.51   31.40   31.65   31.23   31.51   31.48   31.71
      31.75   31.73   31.60   32.00   32.23   31.98   32.15   32.54
      32.71   32.50   32.69   32.81   32.76   32.71   32.84   32.55
      31.34
  2 Cameron, Devon L          18 PC-NE                         18:08.41  
      29.57   32.31   32.31   32.75   32.43   32.63   32.41   32.41
      32.11   32.24   32.33   32.84   33.25   33.26   33.21   33.17
      33.34   33.79   33.21   33.46   33.42   33.78   33.68   33.56
      33.77   33.90   33.80   34.12   34.00   33.73   33.70   32.35
      31.57
  3 Colliton, Eileen M        21 PC-NE                         18:13.13  
      29.68   31.87   32.39   32.88   32.94   32.95   32.98   32.98
      32.95   33.09   32.94   33.00   32.87   33.01   32.83   33.20
      33.09   33.59   33.31   33.39   33.32   33.37   33.60   33.67
      33.66   33.60   33.75   33.79   33.88   33.80   33.95   33.89
      32.91
  4 Haney, Monique C          20 Assumption-NE                 18:15.68  
      29.85   32.21   32.74   33.22   33.23   33.38   33.35   33.79
      33.65   33.55   33.25   33.37   33.23   33.22   33.12   33.42
      33.19   33.03   33.41   33.38   33.54   33.76   33.65   33.85
      33.59   33.18   33.51   33.51   33.12   33.31   33.10   33.30
      32.67
  5 Messina, Maria A          18 Bryant U-NE                   18:25.25  
      29.63   32.18   33.10   33.21   33.29   33.19   33.50   33.46
      33.44   33.34   33.40   33.34   33.38   33.46   33.46   33.71
      33.76   33.54   33.76   33.80   34.07   33.96   33.69   34.11
      34.09   33.91   33.98   34.05   34.02   34.13   34.04   34.21
      33.04
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrari, Juliana          20 Rhode Island-NE               11:06.40  

ONLINE STORES
PROVIDENCE
Official Store
Official Online
AUCTIONS
BUY TICKETS
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS
Tickets Here
SUPPORT
PROVIDENCE ATHLETICS

MORE HEADLINES
SCHEDULES

VIDEOS

Follow us!

Friar Athletics
Social Media